2003/2004 Okresní soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
  Sokol Buštěhrad A TTC Jemníky A TJ Kablo Kladno A TJ Kablo Kladno B TJ Sokol Unhošť B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín TJ Sokol Unhošť A TTC Slovan Kladno A Slovan Velvary A TTC Kladno D TTC Slovan Kladno B STC Slaný B
Sokol Buštěhrad A XXXX 10:8 4:14 14:4 2:16 7:11 9:9 12:6 9:9 12:6 13:5 8:10 10:8
TTC Jemníky A 6:12 XXXX 3:15 10:8 8:10 7:11 9:9 9:9 9:9 9:9 7:11 10:8 7:11
TJ Kablo Kladno A 14:4 13:5 XXXX 15:3 7:11 9:9 17:1 15:3 14:4 9:9 11:7 18:0 12:6
TJ Kablo Kladno B 9:9 9:9 0:18 XXXX 0:18 6:12 7:11 9:9 5:13 5:13 6:12 7:11 8:10
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 15:3 7:11 9:9 16:2 XXXX 8:10 14:4 7:11 14:4 16:2 7:11 17:1 17:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 14:4 11:7 11:7 16:2 8:10 XXXX 13:5 12:6 14:4 13:5 7:11 17:1 11:7
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6:12 9:9 6:12 14:4 11:7 5:13 XXXX 4:14 8:10 9:9 8:10 9:9 6:12
TJ Sokol Unhošť A 6:12 11:7 7:11 10:8 8:10 7:11 14:4 XXXX 10:8 11:7 5:13 9:9 12:6
TTC Slovan Kladno A 12:6 11:7 8:10 17:1 12:6 4:14 13:5 6:12 XXXX 8:10 9:9 12:6 12:6
Slovan Velvary A 12:6 11:7 9:9 14:4 8:10 7:11 7:11 14:4 9:9 XXXX 8:10 17:1 10:8
TTC Kladno D 11:7 9:9 11:7 14:4 5:13 11:7 14:4 17:1 14:4 10:8 XXXX 13:5 17:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B 8:10 7:11 1:17 10:8 1:17 5:13 7:11 8:10 7:11 5:13 7:11 XXXX 7:11
STC Slaný B 6:12 6:12 7:11 14:4 10:8 12:6 8:10 10:8 10:8 11:7 9:9 10:8 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Jemníky A 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 590:523 38:26
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 9:11 11:9 11:6 9:11 6:11 2:3
P. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Józa 9:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 11:2 8:11 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Bohumír Mochal 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Józa 6:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Józa 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 13:11 12:10 2:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Józa 11:6 4:11 2:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 4:11 11:2 11:7 7:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno A : TJ Kablo Kladno B 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 701:501 49:16
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : V. Malý / K. Čampulka 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0
J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 8:11 14:16 14:16 0:3
Stanislav Jedlička : bez boje 0:0
Josef Pírka : Karel Čampulka 11:8 6:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Josef Bílý 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 11:9 7:11 13:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Pírka : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Tuček : Karel Čampulka 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Josef Bílý 8:11 6:11 11:8 12:10 9:11 2:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:6 10:12 13:11 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : bez boje 0:0
Jan Hlaváček : Karel Čampulka 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Josef Bílý 11:8 11:9 15:13 3:0
Josef Pírka : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 13:11 10:12 12:10 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Karel Čampulka 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:1
Josef Pírka : Josef Bílý 8:11 8:11 11:4 12:10 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Tuček : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:9 16:14 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 665:686 35:38
L. Mach / V. Šulc : J. Průcha / J. Cipra 6:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:1
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:9 11:7 5:11 11:7 3:1
Libor Mach : Václav Kunc 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 11:7 6:11 15:13 5:11 2:3
Vladimír Šulc : Josef Cipra 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Josef Průcha 11:9 6:11 2:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Václav Kunc 8:11 12:10 9:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Vladimír Šulc : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 11:9 8:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Škach : Josef Cipra 11:8 9:11 13:11 11:6 3:1
Libor Mach : Josef Průcha 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Václav Kunc 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Škach : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Josef Cipra 4:11 11:7 11:7 9:11 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Průcha 3:11 7:11 11:5 8:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Václav Kunc 4:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:2 5:11 10:12 11:5 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Cipra 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Šulc : Josef Průcha 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 434:654 18:46
bez boje : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 0:0
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 5:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
František Kolací : Josef Kořenář 11:8 7:11 11:9 10:12 8:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:1
bez boje : Petr Sokolovský 0:0
Petr Kříž : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
bez boje : Jaroslav Tájek 0:0
František Kolací : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:8 9:11 12:10 3:1
bez boje : Milan Zbírkovský 0:0
František Kolací : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
bez boje : Josef Kořenář 0:0
František Kolací : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:7 9:11 13:11 10:12 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 5:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 2:3
TTC Slovan Kladno A : Slovan Velvary A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 728:732 39:39
M. Špalek / J. Jůza : J. Port / J. Egermayer 11:7 11:6 7:11 10:12 8:11 2:3
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : M. Drmota / P. Týc 7:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Špalek : Miroslav Drmota 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Port 14:12 11:8 6:11 3:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Petr Týc 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jan Egermayer 11:9 11:13 11:3 4:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:5 11:7 12:10 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Port 10:12 11:8 11:8 10:12 9:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Petr Týc 14:16 5:11 11:6 15:13 11:5 3:2
Miroslav Špalek : Jan Egermayer 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:13 11:7 8:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Port 11:5 6:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Špalek : Petr Týc 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jan Egermayer 12:10 7:11 6:11 11:3 7:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Drmota 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Špalek : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:9 3:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Petr Týc 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jan Egermayer 11:7 1:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno B 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 596:524 40:23
T. Pachman / L. Hájek : F. Preis / J. Jírový 7:11 4:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
M. Hanus / R. Beránek : P. Frolík / L. Müller 11:5 14:12 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : František Preis 11:6 11:7 11:0 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Frolík 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Jiří Jírový 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Ladislav Müller 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : František Preis 6:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:2
Radek Beránek : Petr Frolík 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Milan Hanus : Jiří Jírový 5:11 12:14 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Ladislav Müller 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Radek Beránek : František Preis 11:2 11:5 6:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Hanus : Petr Frolík 11:5 3:11 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Jírový 11:6 12:10 11:9 3:0
Radek Dědina : Ladislav Müller 12:14 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:1
Milan Hanus : František Preis 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Petr Frolík 7:11 11:8 13:15 11:5 11:6 3:2
Radek Dědina : Jiří Jírový 4:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Ladislav Müller 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Kladno D 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 673:558 44:26
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : J. Kopecký / R. Dědina 8:11 11:1 11:4 11:6 3:1
P. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : T. Pachman / L. Hájek 6:11 11:5 11:4 5:11 11:9 3:2
Josef Vovsík : Radek Dědina 11:4 11:1 11:4 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Kopecký 11:5 11:8 11:3 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Pachman 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Lukáš Hájek 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Radek Dědina 13:11 11:8 11:3 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Kopecký 11:5 8:11 11:2 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Tomáš Pachman 4:11 11:6 12:10 6:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Vovsík : Lukáš Hájek 8:11 6:11 11:5 11:6 3:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Radek Dědina 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Kopecký 11:9 11:3 14:16 10:12 9:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Pachman 11:4 8:11 6:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Petr Vovsík : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 9:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Radek Dědina 11:9 11:3 11:6 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Kopecký 12:10 8:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Tomáš Pachman 3:11 1:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Lukáš Hájek 11:9 9:11 11:1 11:8 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Kablo Kladno B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 567:430 34:25
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 8:11 12:10 13:11 11:13 9:11 2:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : bez boje 0:0
Bohumír Mochal : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 13:15 7:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Karel Čampulka 11:6 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Bílý 14:16 6:11 11:6 1:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Karel Čampulka 11:4 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Bílý 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Bílý 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Karel Čampulka 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Josef Bílý 7:11 11:8 12:14 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Karel Čampulka 11:8 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:7 10:12 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : STC Slaný B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 690:581 43:27
J. Šulc / J. Cipra : J. Hořejší / V. Kulich 11:6 11:9 11:4 3:0
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : J. Pánek / P. Elicerová 5:11 11:9 11:2 11:6 3:1
Josef Cipra : Pavlína Elicerová 12:10 8:11 8:11 11:9 14:16 2:3
Václav Kunc : Jan Pánek 8:11 11:7 10:12 11:2 11:5 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Hořejší 9:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Václav Kunc : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 11:9 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jan Pánek 11:5 4:11 10:12 12:10 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Hořejší 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Josef Cipra : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 8:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Pánek 11:6 12:14 16:14 3:11 5:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Jiří Hořejší 11:4 11:3 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 11:4 11:3 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavlína Elicerová 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jan Pánek 11:3 5:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Jiří Hořejší 12:10 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Vladimír Kulich 11:3 9:11 11:3 9:11 11:3 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno A 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 639:647 37:35
O. Korec / M. Zbírkovský : M. Špalek / J. Jůza 11:8 7:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 11:6 11:6 10:12 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Slabý 11:9 7:11 11:6 9:11 11:7 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Jan Jůza 11:8 4:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Peltán 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Špalek 6:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Slabý 11:9 8:11 11:9 5:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Petr Peltán 11:7 11:8 11:3 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Špalek 11:8 6:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Slabý 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Jan Jůza 11:5 6:11 11:3 7:11 11:9 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Peltán 4:11 11:6 6:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Miroslav Špalek 9:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Slabý 5:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Jůza 11:7 11:6 5:11 12:10 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Petr Peltán 12:14 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Špalek 12:10 6:11 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Kablo Kladno A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 630:596 33:33
M. Drmota / P. Týc : J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0
J. Port / L. Holer : J. Pírka / P. Novák 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 5:11 7:11 14:16 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Stanislav Jedlička 11:6 11:4 7:11 9:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Týc : Josef Pírka 11:6 11:9 13:11 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Petr Novák 8:11 11:9 5:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Jan Hlaváček 3:11 11:5 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Týc : Stanislav Jedlička 11:3 11:6 11:4 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Josef Pírka 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Novák 11:8 6:11 13:15 9:11 1:3
Petr Týc : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Stanislav Jedlička 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Pírka 11:4 8:11 13:11 10:12 11:4 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Petr Novák 8:11 10:12 14:12 3:11 1:3
Ladislav Holer : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Stanislav Jedlička 9:11 14:12 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Josef Pírka 11:4 4:11 10:12 9:11 1:3
Petr Týc : Petr Novák 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 1 : 17
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 580:754 20:51
F. Preis / J. Jírový : L. Mach / V. Šulc 8:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
P. Frolík / L. Müller : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:0
František Preis : Libor Mach 11:7 4:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Ladislav Müller : Pavel Škach 4:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Vladimír Šulc 5:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
František Preis : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 1:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 2:3
Ladislav Müller : Libor Mach 1:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Pavel Škach 8:11 13:11 15:13 18:20 3:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Ladislav Müller : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Libor Mach 8:11 11:6 5:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Pavel Škach 7:11 3:11 14:12 15:17 1:3
František Preis : Vladimír Šulc 7:11 11:7 20:18 6:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:7 5:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Libor Mach 3:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Pavel Škach 4:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Ladislav Müller : Vladimír Šulc 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Kablo Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 737:667 47:24
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
S. Jedlička / P. Novák : M. Hurt / M. Zbírkovský 11:4 11:6 8:11 11:8 3:1
Josef Pírka : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 8:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Petr Novák : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 6:11 11:9 17:15 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 6:11 11:9 10:12 16:14 3:2
Petr Novák : Josef Kořenář 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Jedlička : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Pírka : Miroslav Hurt 11:6 8:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
Petr Novák : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Josef Pírka : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 6:11 4:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 8:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:2
Stanislav Jedlička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:7 12:14 9:11 12:10 3:2
Josef Pírka : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 10:12 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:2
Petr Novák : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 6:11 10:12 16:14 18:16 3:2
TJ Kablo Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 592:700 23:47
A. Kalaš / O. Táborský : M. Drmota / P. Týc 11:7 8:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : J. Port / J. Egermayer 8:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Miroslav Drmota 5:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Port 7:11 11:8 11:9 12:14 11:8 3:2
Josef Bílý : Petr Týc 8:11 11:7 9:11 9:11 1:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jan Egermayer 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 8:11 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:2
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Týc 6:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Jan Egermayer 3:11 5:11 12:14 0:3
Josef Bílý : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:6 8:11 10:12 11:7 3:2
Oldřich Táborský : Jaroslav Port 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Petr Týc 5:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jan Egermayer 11:8 4:11 11:7 9:11 6:11 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Jaroslav Port 4:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Týc 11:6 8:11 11:7 6:11 10:12 2:3
Josef Bílý : Jan Egermayer 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 678:579 47:21
L. Mach / V. Šulc : P. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 12:10 11:9 11:9 3:0
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:8 11:5 3:11 9:11 11:6 3:2
Libor Mach : Petr Vovsík 11:7 11:8 11:2 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Nykl 10:12 12:10 11:8 12:10 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Vladimír Bromský 10:12 7:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Josef Vovsík 13:11 11:7 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Vovsík 2:11 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 11:8 6:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Bromský 11:2 11:9 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Vovsík 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Petr Vovsík 16:14 11:8 16:14 3:0
Pavel Škach : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 3:11 9:11 13:11 8:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Vovsík 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : Petr Vovsík 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:1
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Nykl 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 3:11 11:8 11:13 15:13 3:2
Vladimír Šulc : Josef Vovsík 11:8 5:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 652:724 24:48
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : J. Šulc / J. Cipra 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:8 9:11 11:9 10:12 8:11 2:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Šulc 8:11 4:11 11:5 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Václav Kunc 11:8 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Václav Čanda : Josef Cipra 8:11 11:9 9:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 11:9 10:12 8:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Šulc 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Čanda : Václav Kunc 8:11 9:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Josef Cipra 10:12 9:11 12:14 0:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 9:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Václav Čanda : Jiří Šulc 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Václav Kunc 8:11 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Josef Cipra 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 13:11 3:2
Václav Čanda : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jiří Šulc 5:11 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Václav Kunc 11:7 9:11 12:10 8:11 12:10 3:2
Petr Kříž : Josef Cipra 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
TTC Kladno D : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 589:604 33:31
R. Dědina / R. Beránek : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
T. Pachman / L. Hájek : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 5:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:7 8:11 7:11 1:3
Radek Beránek : Jaroslav Sklenička 24:26 7:11 14:16 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Bohumír Mochal 10:12 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:0 12:10 3:0
Radek Beránek : Jiří Józa 7:11 10:12 12:10 11:7 4:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:1
Radek Beránek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jiří Józa 3:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 11:6 5:11 5:11 1:3
Radek Beránek : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 16:14 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 4:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Józa 6:11 12:10 3:11 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Pachman : Jaroslav Sklenička 12:10 8:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 567:519 33:27
V. Poláček / J. Pánek : P. Frolík / L. Müller 11:3 12:10 11:5 3:0
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : F. Preis / J. Jírový 12:14 10:12 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:3 11:8 3:0
Jan Pánek : František Preis 9:11 5:11 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Jírový 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Ladislav Müller 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jan Pánek : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : František Preis 11:6 9:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Jírový 9:11 6:11 1:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Ladislav Müller 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Petr Frolík 7:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : František Preis 9:11 3:11 18:20 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Jiří Jírový 11:6 11:3 11:9 3:0
Jan Pánek : Ladislav Müller 11:8 11:6 11:1 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Frolík 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : František Preis 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jan Pánek : Jiří Jírový 11:9 9:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : Ladislav Müller 11:7 4:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad A : STC Slaný B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 618:606 36:33
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : Č. Vorlíček / V. Kulich 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:0
P. Homolka / E. Handl : J. Pánek / P. Elicerová 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Pánek 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Erich Handl : Pavlína Elicerová 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Homolka : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:9 11:5 7:11 11:3 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:7 11:8 11:2 3:1
Erich Handl : Jan Pánek 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Homolka : Pavlína Elicerová 12:10 4:11 9:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:2 11:8 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Pavel Homolka : Jan Pánek 11:9 11:7 8:11 5:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Pavlína Elicerová 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Čeněk Vorlíček 10:12 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:1
Erich Handl : Vladimír Kulich 10:12 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Jan Pánek 11:5 9:11 11:6 5:11 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Pavlína Elicerová 5:11 7:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Erich Handl : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 12:10 6:11 8:11 11:4 3:2
Pavel Homolka : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 5:11 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:2
TTC Jemníky A : Slovan Velvary A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 652:650 33:35
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : M. Drmota / P. Týc 9:11 7:11 14:16 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Port / J. Egermayer 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 12:10 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Týc 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jan Egermayer 11:8 7:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:8 10:12 16:14 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Port 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Týc 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jan Egermayer 3:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Drmota 11:2 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Port 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Týc 5:11 7:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jan Egermayer 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 7:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jaroslav Port 6:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Týc 11:6 11:5 7:11 16:14 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Egermayer 11:8 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno A 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 652:468 46:18
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : M. Špalek / J. Slabý 11:7 5:11 11:6 12:10 3:1
J. Šulc / J. Cipra : bez boje 0:0
Josef Cipra : Jiří Slabý 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Kunc : Petr Peltán 13:11 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miroslav Špalek 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jiří Slabý 7:11 11:8 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Petr Peltán 11:8 9:11 11:7 17:15 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : bez boje 0:0
Josef Cipra : Miroslav Špalek 9:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Slabý 11:8 4:11 16:14 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Peltán 11:9 11:9 5:11 11:6 3:1
Josef Cipra : bez boje 0:0
Václav Kunc : Miroslav Špalek 4:11 11:9 13:11 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Slabý 11:9 13:11 11:4 3:0
Josef Cipra : Petr Peltán 11:5 5:11 11:8 8:11 6:11 2:3
Václav Kunc : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Špalek 16:14 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Kablo Kladno B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 728:670 41:32
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : J. Škach / O. Táborský 7:11 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
O. Korec / M. Zbírkovský : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:9 6:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 11:6 12:10 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Bílý 11:13 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Bílý 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Oldřich Táborský 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 11:7 10:12 11:5 11:13 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Josef Bílý 12:14 12:10 12:14 11:9 11:2 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Oldřich Táborský 11:6 5:11 11:3 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Bílý 9:11 9:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Škach 9:11 11:8 8:11 10:12 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Josef Bílý 9:11 12:10 10:12 11:9 9:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Oldřich Táborský 11:3 12:10 6:11 12:10 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Bílý 10:12 9:11 13:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 11:13 12:10 6:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Bílý 7:11 11:8 11:2 11:8 3:1
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 551:664 21:45
L. Hájek / R. Beránek : L. Mach / V. Šulc 8:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
J. Kopecký / R. Dědina : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:8 10:12 7:11 5:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Libor Mach 12:10 7:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Radek Beránek : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 8:11 11:6 11:13 15:13 3:2
Jiří Kopecký : Pavel Škach 11:8 2:11 7:11 3:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Vladimír Šulc 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Libor Mach 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Pavel Škach 11:7 6:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 10:12 11:9 9:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Libor Mach 9:11 6:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:8 10:12 12:10 11:7 3:2
Radek Beránek : Vladimír Šulc 11:9 11:9 11:3 3:0
Radek Dědina : Libor Mach 9:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 7:11 8:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Radek Beránek : Pavel Škach 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Vladimír Šulc 10:12 8:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 555:626 28:38
P. Frolík / L. Müller : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 7:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
F. Preis / J. Jírový : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:2 6:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
František Preis : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Ladislav Müller : Pavel Šavel 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : František Kolací 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Frolík : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Ondřej Pavlíček 2:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Pavel Šavel 11:8 14:12 8:11 10:12 10:12 2:3
Petr Frolík : František Kolací 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
František Preis : Petr Kříž 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Pavel Šavel 12:10 11:5 4:11 7:11 1:11 2:3
František Preis : František Kolací 11:13 11:5 10:12 8:11 1:3
Ladislav Müller : Petr Kříž 9:11 0:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Ondřej Pavlíček 3:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
František Preis : Pavel Šavel 4:11 7:11 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:2
Ladislav Müller : František Kolací 12:10 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 651:649 36:33
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : J. Šulc / J. Cipra 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
S. Jedlička / P. Novák : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Josef Pírka : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:9 8:11 11:4 3:1
Petr Novák : Jiří Šulc 6:11 12:10 10:12 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Václav Kunc 11:7 4:11 11:8 10:12 5:11 2:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Josef Cipra 12:10 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Petr Novák : Zdeněk Čižinský 2:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Jiří Šulc 5:11 5:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Václav Kunc 9:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Pírka : Josef Cipra 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 7:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Jiří Šulc 11:8 11:7 11:13 11:7 3:1
Josef Pírka : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Novák : Josef Cipra 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 7:11 11:8 9:11 10:12 2:3
Josef Pírka : Jiří Šulc 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Novák : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:8 10:12 12:14 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Tuček : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 501:547 26:34
L. Mach / M. Suchan : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 11:8 8:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:7 12:10 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 16:18 5:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Milan Suchan : Jiří Chlumecký 8:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:11 1:3
Milan Suchan : Bohumír Mochal 2:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 11:6 9:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Suchan : Jiří Józa 1:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Józa 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:4 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Milan Suchan : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : Sokol Buštěhrad A 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 658:727 26:46
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : P. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
V. Čanda / P. Šavel : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:9 14:12 8:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
František Kolací : Pavel Homolka 11:5 11:8 9:11 11:13 12:10 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Petr Vovsík 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Václav Čanda : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:6 7:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
František Kolací : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 8:11 11:8 9:11 10:12 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Josef Vovsík 11:8 8:11 11:9 10:12 12:14 2:3
Václav Čanda : Petr Vovsík 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:9 10:12 10:12 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:8 9:11 10:12 1:3
Václav Čanda : Josef Vovsík 6:11 4:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Vovsík 9:11 8:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
František Kolací : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Václav Čanda : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Josef Vovsík 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
František Kolací : Petr Vovsík 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:6 8:11 10:12 11:8 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 703:623 43:30
M. Špalek / J. Jůza : P. Frolík / L. Müller 9:11 11:3 11:9 12:10 3:1
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : F. Preis / J. Jírový 11:5 11:8 10:12 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : František Preis 13:11 3:11 8:11 11:5 11:2 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Jírový 11:8 4:11 11:9 6:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Špalek : Ladislav Müller 13:11 11:4 11:2 3:0
Petr Peltán : František Preis 11:8 10:12 14:12 12:10 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Jírový 11:3 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Špalek : Petr Frolík 11:9 12:14 9:11 12:10 10:12 2:3
Jan Jůza : Ladislav Müller 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : František Preis 9:11 11:9 11:6 10:12 12:10 3:2
Miroslav Špalek : Jiří Jírový 4:11 11:3 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jan Jůza : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:5 6:11 5:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Ladislav Müller 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Špalek : František Preis 2:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Jírový 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Petr Frolík 11:13 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Ladislav Müller 11:1 11:6 11:1 3:0
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 745:651 47:28
M. Drmota / P. Týc : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
J. Port / J. Egermayer : M. Hurt / M. Zbírkovský 7:11 11:6 13:11 5:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Josef Kořenář 8:11 6:11 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 11:7 11:7 7:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Týc : Petr Sokolovský 11:6 9:11 9:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jan Egermayer : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 9:11 11:9 13:11 11:8 3:2
Ladislav Holer : Josef Kořenář 12:14 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:1
Petr Týc : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 11:6 11:13 9:11 12:10 3:2
Jan Egermayer : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 11:8 11:4 0:11 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 12:14 12:10 11:8 3:1
Petr Týc : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:6 11:1 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 9:11 12:10 14:12 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 6:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Ladislav Holer : Miroslav Hurt 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 10:12 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:2
Ladislav Holer : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 11:7 11:2 3:0
Petr Týc : Miroslav Hurt 2:11 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:1
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno D 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 650:711 33:39
V. Kulich / L. Šimáňová ml. : M. Hanus / L. Hájek 3:11 14:16 11:9 13:11 6:11 2:3
J. Pánek / P. Elicerová : T. Pachman / R. Beránek 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Hanus 4:11 5:11 11:8 3:11 1:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : Tomáš Pachman 11:6 6:11 5:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Jan Pánek : Radek Beránek 7:11 11:6 11:7 6:11 11:6 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Lukáš Hájek 4:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Ludmila Šimáňová : Milan Hanus 4:11 4:11 14:16 0:3
Jan Pánek : Tomáš Pachman 9:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Radek Beránek 11:6 11:8 11:2 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Lukáš Hájek 15:13 11:4 7:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Pánek : Milan Hanus 11:3 11:8 3:11 12:10 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Tomáš Pachman 3:11 14:12 15:13 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Radek Beránek 7:11 11:9 9:11 17:15 11:4 3:2
Ludmila Šimáňová : Lukáš Hájek 11:9 10:12 5:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Milan Hanus 6:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Pachman 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : Radek Beránek 5:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Jan Pánek : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Slovan Kladno A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 705:661 37:36
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : M. Špalek / J. Jůza 9:11 11:8 11:5 9:11 11:4 3:2
P. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jan Jůza 6:11 13:11 11:8 11:2 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Slabý 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Peltán 9:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Miroslav Špalek 8:11 9:11 13:11 2:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jan Jůza 15:13 11:5 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Slabý 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Petr Peltán 6:11 11:6 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Miroslav Špalek 6:11 11:3 8:11 11:7 11:3 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:9 11:3 9:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Slabý 8:11 11:8 11:9 10:12 9:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Petr Peltán 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Miroslav Špalek 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 10:12 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Jan Jůza 11:8 9:11 10:12 9:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Slabý 11:7 11:4 9:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Peltán 11:2 11:8 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Miroslav Špalek 15:13 9:11 11:9 6:11 14:16 2:3
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 603:567 32:30
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 8:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Josef Stádník : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Oldřich Korec 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Šťastný 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Josef Kořenář 8:11 8:11 13:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Oldřich Korec 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Stádník : Josef Kořenář 12:14 14:16 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 11:7 11:1 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:1
Josef Stádník : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 8:11 14:16 0:3
Josef Stádník : Oldřich Korec 11:6 1:11 9:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Kořenář 11:6 11:4 11:4 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : STC Slaný B 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 693:552 52:13
L. Mach / V. Šulc : Č. Vorlíček / J. Pánek 9:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:2
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Hořejší / V. Kulich 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Libor Mach : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:9 12:10 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Pánek 12:10 12:10 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Jiří Hořejší 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Kulich 13:11 11:4 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Čeněk Vorlíček 9:11 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Jan Pánek 11:8 7:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Hořejší 11:9 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jan Pánek 12:10 10:12 12:10 10:12 12:10 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Hořejší 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:1
Pavel Škach : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:5 12:10 12:10 3:0
Libor Mach : Jan Pánek 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Hořejší 11:9 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Vladimír Kulich 11:3 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Kablo Kladno B 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 691:535 51:16
J. Šulc / J. Cipra : J. Škach / M. Brousek 8:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:6 8:11 11:7 10:12 11:8 3:2
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Václav Kunc : Tomáš Bílý 13:11 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Martin Brousek 2:11 11:5 11:8 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Bílý 11:4 11:8 9:11 10:12 11:5 3:2
Václav Kunc : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 7:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Bílý 11:5 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Martin Brousek 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Cipra : Josef Bílý 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:4 5:11 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Bílý 12:10 13:11 11:5 3:0
Josef Cipra : Martin Brousek 6:11 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:1
Václav Kunc : Josef Bílý 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Bílý 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Martin Brousek 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Josef Bílý 5:11 8:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
TTC Kladno D : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 698:564 47:23
T. Pachman / R. Beránek : V. Čanda / P. Šavel 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
M. Hanus / L. Hájek : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:9 8:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Pavel Šavel 9:11 11:6 11:6 16:14 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Václav Čanda 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Radek Beránek : František Kolací 9:11 14:12 11:9 11:4 3:1
Milan Hanus : Petr Kříž 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Pavel Šavel 5:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Radek Beránek : Václav Čanda 13:11 8:11 11:2 7:11 11:1 3:2
Milan Hanus : František Kolací 11:2 11:6 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Petr Kříž 11:8 10:12 11:0 11:1 3:1
Radek Beránek : Pavel Šavel 5:11 11:7 5:11 6:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Václav Čanda 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : František Kolací 11:7 5:11 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:2
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:8 13:11 11:4 3:1
Milan Hanus : Pavel Šavel 7:11 11:6 11:7 7:11 13:15 2:3
Tomáš Pachman : Václav Čanda 11:4 12:10 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : František Kolací 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:2
Radek Beránek : Petr Kříž 11:7 3:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Kablo Kladno A 1 : 17
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 507:700 16:51
P. Frolík / L. Müller : M. Tuček / P. Novák 11:4 4:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
F. Preis / J. Jírový : J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička 9:11 11:4 12:10 10:12 7:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Stanislav Jedlička 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Ladislav Müller : Petr Novák 2:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
František Preis : Miroslav Tuček 12:10 12:14 11:7 6:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Jan Hlaváček 5:11 14:16 5:11 0:3
Ladislav Müller : Stanislav Jedlička 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
František Preis : Petr Novák 9:11 6:11 11:8 11:13 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Miroslav Tuček 3:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Ladislav Müller : Jan Hlaváček 3:11 2:11 12:10 2:11 1:3
František Preis : Stanislav Jedlička 8:11 11:7 12:10 7:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Petr Novák 2:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Miroslav Tuček 9:11 10:12 13:11 3:11 1:3
František Preis : Jan Hlaváček 11:13 11:3 8:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Stanislav Jedlička 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Petr Frolík : Petr Novák 6:11 14:12 5:11 6:11 1:3
Ladislav Müller : Miroslav Tuček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TJ Kablo Kladno A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 675:569 46:20
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : P. Homolka / V. Bromský 11:9 12:10 12:10 3:0
J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 9:11 12:14 10:12 0:3
Josef Pírka : Pavel Homolka 11:6 11:6 9:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Novák : Zdeněk Nykl 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:4 3:1
Petr Novák : Pavel Homolka 4:11 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Zdeněk Nykl 12:10 10:12 8:11 6:11 1:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Josef Vovsík 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Josef Pírka : Vladimír Bromský 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Erich Handl 11:8 9:11 12:10 8:11 11:5 3:2
Stanislav Jedlička : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:11 13:11 3:2
Josef Pírka : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Petr Novák : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Erich Handl 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Josef Pírka : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:6 9:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Novák : Josef Vovsík 11:4 11:3 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 629:675 30:41
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : P. Frolík / J. Krásný 8:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:7 3:2
K. Čampulka / J. Škach : F. Preis / J. Jírový 12:10 7:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Jírový 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Frolík 13:15 2:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : František Preis 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:8 13:11 3:2
Karel Čampulka : Josef Krásný 7:11 11:9 11:9 6:11 4:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Jírový 7:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Petr Frolík 11:4 11:9 9:11 12:10 3:1
Karel Čampulka : František Preis 3:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Josef Krásný 11:7 13:11 12:10 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jiří Jírový 4:11 3:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Karel Čampulka : Petr Frolík 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : František Preis 11:7 8:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Josef Krásný 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:1
Karel Čampulka : Jiří Jírový 8:11 11:7 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Frolík 12:10 8:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : František Preis 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Josef Bílý : Josef Krásný 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 688:621 39:30
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : L. Mach / V. Šulc 13:11 12:10 11:9 3:0
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Libor Mach 11:8 8:11 12:10 10:12 15:13 3:2
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 11:8 9:11 10:12 1:3
František Kolací : Pavel Škach 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Vladimír Šulc 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Petr Kříž : Libor Mach 11:8 9:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 2:3
František Kolací : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Pavel Škach 11:9 11:5 11:8 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Vladimír Šulc 11:9 9:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
František Kolací : Libor Mach 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:9 8:11 12:10 13:11 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Pavel Škach 11:6 6:11 11:8 14:12 3:1
Petr Kříž : Vladimír Šulc 12:10 10:12 11:8 11:6 3:1
Ondřej Pavlíček : Libor Mach 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:8 9:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Pavel Škach 11:8 8:11 11:8 9:11 7:11 2:3
František Kolací : Vladimír Šulc 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 655:678 34:36
M. Špalek / J. Jůza : L. Prágr / R. Beránek 6:11 13:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : M. Hanus / L. Hájek 11:7 8:11 7:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Lukáš Prágr 13:15 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Hanus 4:11 5:11 11:6 12:10 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Špalek : Radek Beránek 11:7 14:12 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Lukáš Prágr 9:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Špalek : Milan Hanus 10:12 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Radek Beránek 11:9 8:11 11:3 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Jůza : Lukáš Hájek 17:15 11:7 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Špalek : Lukáš Prágr 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Milan Hanus 11:9 5:11 15:17 9:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Radek Beránek 12:10 12:14 12:10 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Lukáš Hájek 12:10 9:11 1:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Lukáš Prágr 1:11 11:2 11:6 7:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Milan Hanus 1:11 11:9 11:7 7:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Peltán : Radek Beránek 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Špalek : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:8 10:12 11:6 3:1
Slovan Velvary A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 696:723 35:42
J. Port / J. Egermayer : J. Šulc / J. Cipra 7:11 12:14 11:8 11:6 7:11 2:3
M. Drmota / P. Týc : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:4 11:8 6:11 12:14 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:1
Ladislav Holer : Jiří Šulc 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Týc : Václav Kunc 11:6 8:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Cipra 11:9 12:10 8:11 7:11 12:14 2:3
Ladislav Holer : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:8 5:11 15:13 3:1
Petr Týc : Jiří Šulc 11:7 9:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Václav Kunc 8:11 11:4 13:11 7:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Josef Cipra 5:11 6:11 11:5 11:2 3:11 2:3
Petr Týc : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 7:11 2:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Šulc 11:9 9:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Václav Kunc 11:7 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Ladislav Holer : Josef Cipra 8:11 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Šulc 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Ladislav Holer : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:7 9:11 9:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Týc : Josef Cipra 6:11 7:11 11:6 11:3 10:12 2:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 556:599 25:38
J. Pánek / P. Elicerová : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 7:11 15:13 8:11 1:3
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Józa 5:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jan Pánek : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Józa 6:11 5:11 12:14 0:3
Jan Pánek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:13 11:2 3:11 5:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jan Pánek : Jiří Józa 8:11 14:16 6:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jaroslav Sklenička 0:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Józa 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Chlumecký 3:11 11:4 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Pánek : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Kablo Kladno B 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 703:586 48:21
P. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : J. Škach / M. Brousek 11:9 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 8:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 11:6 11:13 2:11 8:11 2:3
Pavel Homolka : Josef Bílý 12:10 9:11 12:10 10:12 13:11 3:2
Petr Vovsík : Martin Brousek 11:3 11:4 8:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:0
Pavel Homolka : Tomáš Bílý 9:11 11:6 11:13 11:3 11:9 3:2
Petr Vovsík : Josef Bílý 11:9 11:4 14:12 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Martin Brousek 11:6 11:1 11:4 3:0
Pavel Homolka : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 13:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Josef Bílý 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Martin Brousek 14:12 11:9 11:4 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Tomáš Bílý 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Bílý 11:9 8:11 8:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Pavel Homolka : Martin Brousek 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno A 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 718:649 47:23
L. Mach / V. Šulc : M. Špalek / J. Jůza 8:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 9:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Slabý 11:7 13:11 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Peltán 11:8 9:11 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Šulc : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Miroslav Špalek 11:8 9:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Petr Peltán 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Miroslav Špalek 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Jiří Slabý 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Petr Peltán 8:11 12:10 11:13 2:11 1:3
Libor Mach : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Miroslav Špalek 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jiří Slabý 13:11 6:11 11:9 13:11 3:1
Libor Mach : Petr Peltán 11:9 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Jůza 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Miroslav Špalek 12:10 14:12 9:11 10:12 10:12 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 686:590 43:27
J. Šulc / J. Cipra : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 7:11 13:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:9 5:11 11:5 7:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Josef Kořenář 11:6 7:11 11:6 11:1 3:1
Václav Kunc : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 11:5 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 8:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 9:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 5:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Josef Kořenář 11:9 12:10 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 8:11 11:4 12:10 3:1
Josef Cipra : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:3 3:1
Václav Kunc : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Kořenář 11:7 12:10 9:11 8:11 11:4 3:2
Josef Cipra : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 11:8 11:9 10:12 11:13 2:3
Václav Kunc : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:1
TTC Kladno D : TJ Kablo Kladno A 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 666:612 39:29
T. Pachman / R. Beránek : M. Tuček / J. Pírka 7:11 11:9 10:12 7:11 1:3
M. Hanus / L. Hájek : J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička 11:13 9:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Jan Hlaváček 5:11 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Stanislav Jedlička 15:17 11:8 11:8 7:11 7:11 2:3
Radek Beránek : Josef Pírka 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Miroslav Tuček 12:10 11:9 5:11 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:4 10:12 11:9 3:1
Radek Beránek : Stanislav Jedlička 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Milan Hanus : Josef Pírka 11:9 13:15 11:8 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Miroslav Tuček 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:3 11:6 3:0
Milan Hanus : Stanislav Jedlička 11:2 11:7 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Josef Pírka 11:6 9:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Tuček 11:6 11:5 12:10 3:0
Milan Hanus : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 13:15 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Stanislav Jedlička 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Josef Pírka 11:8 11:4 4:11 4:11 4:11 2:3
Radek Beránek : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 569:721 24:47
P. Frolík / J. Krásný : M. Drmota / P. Týc 11:9 8:11 9:11 4:11 1:3
F. Preis / J. Jírový : J. Port / J. Egermayer 8:11 11:5 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:13 9:11 7:11 1:3
František Preis : Jaroslav Port 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Ladislav Müller : Petr Týc 4:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jan Egermayer 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
František Preis : Miroslav Drmota 11:1 11:4 14:12 3:0
Josef Krásný : Jaroslav Port 6:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Petr Týc 8:11 14:12 1:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Jan Egermayer 14:12 9:11 6:11 11:4 11:4 3:2
Josef Krásný : Miroslav Drmota 5:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Port 11:9 16:18 14:12 3:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Petr Týc 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
František Preis : Jan Egermayer 12:10 3:11 11:9 5:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Miroslav Drmota 14:12 8:11 11:2 7:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Port 11:6 8:11 11:8 10:12 11:9 3:2
František Preis : Petr Týc 8:11 8:11 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:2
Josef Krásný : Jan Egermayer 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 620:619 32:36
Č. Vorlíček / J. Pánek : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 10:12 12:10 7:11 9:11 1:3
P. Elicerová / L. Šimáňová ml. : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 2:11 11:8 11:6 9:11 8:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : František Kolací 11:3 8:11 10:12 6:11 1:3
Jan Pánek : Petr Kříž 11:3 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Pavel Šavel 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:7 14:12 8:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Pánek : František Kolací 11:6 11:1 11:1 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Petr Kříž 7:11 8:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Pavel Šavel 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Ondřej Pavlíček 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : František Kolací 6:11 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Petr Kříž 11:9 13:11 11:4 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Pavel Šavel 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Pánek : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : František Kolací 9:11 11:7 11:4 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Kříž 4:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jan Pánek : Pavel Šavel 11:7 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:2
Ludmila Šimáňová : Ondřej Pavlíček 7:11 11:7 4:11 10:12 1:3
TJ Kablo Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 582:618 28:38
J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička : L. Mach / M. Kodejš 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
J. Pírka / L. Tříska : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Libor Mach 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Pírka : Pavel Škach 11:13 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:4 3:2
Luboš Tříska : Milan Kodejš 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Libor Mach 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Pírka : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:3 3:2
Luboš Tříska : Pavel Škach 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Kodejš 9:11 8:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Josef Pírka : Libor Mach 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Luboš Tříska : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Milan Kodejš 2:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Luboš Tříska : Libor Mach 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Pavel Škach 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Josef Pírka : Milan Kodejš 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 581:688 25:45
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : M. Hanus / L. Hájek 11:8 9:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
J. Škach / P. Vacík : T. Pachman / L. Prágr 11:7 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Škach : Milan Hanus 6:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Tomáš Pachman 5:11 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Lukáš Prágr 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Milan Hanus 8:11 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Tomáš Pachman 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Lukáš Prágr 5:11 12:10 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Lukáš Hájek 6:11 11:6 3:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Milan Hanus 7:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Tomáš Pachman 4:11 11:9 11:9 7:11 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Lukáš Prágr 9:11 8:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Hanus 11:9 7:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Pachman 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Lukáš Prágr 11:8 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Patrick Vacík : Lukáš Hájek 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 614:607 34:30
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : J. Stádník / B. Mochal 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
V. Čanda / P. Šavel : J. Chlumecký / J. Józa 8:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Józa 10:12 12:14 9:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
František Kolací : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 10:12 2:3
Václav Čanda : Josef Stádník 11:8 12:10 9:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Józa 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
František Kolací : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Václav Čanda : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 11:9 10:12 10:12 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
František Kolací : Jiří Józa 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Václav Čanda : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:8 6:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:9 11:3 3:0
Petr Kříž : Josef Stádník 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Václav Čanda : Jiří Józa 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:9 11:2 3:0
Petr Kříž : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:1
František Kolací : Josef Stádník 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 686:656 39:34
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : Z. Charvát / P. Frolík 11:5 6:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : F. Preis / J. Jírový 11:7 11:6 6:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Frolík 5:11 11:7 11:9 14:12 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Charvát 11:4 7:11 3:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : František Preis 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Jírový 11:7 14:16 3:11 11:3 11:9 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Petr Frolík 5:11 14:12 6:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Charvát 13:11 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : František Preis 6:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Jírový 6:11 7:11 11:9 11:6 13:15 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:2 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Charvát 6:11 11:8 7:11 11:13 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : František Preis 13:11 6:11 3:11 11:7 10:12 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Jírový 11:4 7:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Frolík 9:11 11:8 7:11 13:11 7:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Charvát 11:8 11:5 11:0 3:0
Josef Kořenář : František Preis 11:7 11:6 7:11 11:3 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Jírový 11:8 11:7 7:11 8:11 11:13 2:3
TTC Slovan Kladno A : STC Slaný B 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 676:551 43:26
M. Špalek / J. Jůza : J. Jarolímek / Č. Vorlíček 11:5 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:1
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : V. Kulich / J. Pánek 11:8 11:6 5:11 7:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Jarolímek 11:3 6:11 12:14 11:5 9:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Čeněk Vorlíček 13:11 7:11 11:3 10:12 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Špalek : Jan Pánek 11:8 8:11 5:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Vladimír Kulich 11:3 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Jarolímek 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Špalek : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jan Pánek 8:11 11:9 12:14 6:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Kulich 11:3 11:3 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Špalek : Jiří Jarolímek 11:5 8:11 11:6 7:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:9 11:3 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jan Pánek 11:9 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Jarolímek 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:1 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jan Pánek 3:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Miroslav Špalek : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Slovan Velvary A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 678:595 43:27
J. Port / J. Egermayer : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 7:11 11:3 9:11 7:11 1:3
M. Drmota / P. Týc : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 11:9 5:11 5:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Jan Egermayer : Petr Vovsík 11:7 11:4 11:3 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:7 9:11 11:13 1:3
Petr Týc : Josef Vovsík 14:12 11:5 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Ladislav Holer : Petr Vovsík 11:7 7:11 11:1 11:3 3:1
Petr Týc : Zdeněk Nykl 3:11 11:9 7:11 4:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Vovsík 8:11 4:11 11:8 11:9 10:12 2:3
Jan Egermayer : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Týc : Petr Vovsík 11:6 11:3 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Nykl 13:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 14:12 3:2
Jan Egermayer : Josef Vovsík 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 10:12 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Vovsík 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Zdeněk Nykl 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Ladislav Holer : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Petr Týc : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 11:5 11:9 4:11 11:8 3:2
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 638:603 41:26
P. Homolka / V. Bromský : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 11:2 5:11 10:12 16:18 1:3
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Milan Zbírkovský 3:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Homolka : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 8:11 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Milan Zbírkovský 16:14 11:8 17:15 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Kořenář 13:11 9:11 9:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Pavel Homolka : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 11:9 13:11 11:13 7:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Tájek 13:11 11:8 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 12:10 6:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Homolka : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 11:6 1:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:7 3:11 11:6 3:1
Pavel Homolka : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 12:10 3:11 11:8 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Josef Kořenář 12:10 11:6 6:11 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 8:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 617:671 29:38
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : J. Šulc / J. Cipra 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 4:11 6:11 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Šulc 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 14:12 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Kunc 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Josef Cipra 11:8 8:11 6:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Šulc 8:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Václav Kunc 7:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Cipra 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Šulc 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 18:16 12:10 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Václav Kunc 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Josef Cipra 8:11 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Šulc 10:12 8:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 11:8 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Václav Kunc 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Cipra 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Kablo Kladno B 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 703:587 50:20
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : T. Bílý / M. Brousek 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
L. Mach / A. Kindl : T. Černý / K. Přádný 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:1
Libor Mach : Martin Brousek 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Bílý 6:11 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:2
Adam Kindl : Karel Přádný 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Černý 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Martin Brousek 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:1
Adam Kindl : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 5:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Karel Přádný 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Tomáš Černý 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Adam Kindl : Martin Brousek 7:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Bílý 11:7 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:1
Libor Mach : Karel Přádný 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Černý 11:7 11:4 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Martin Brousek 9:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Tomáš Bílý 6:11 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Karel Přádný 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Adam Kindl : Tomáš Černý 11:9 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TTC Slovan Kladno A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 638:642 34:33
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : M. Špalek / J. Jůza 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 8:11 7:11 11:6 5:11 1:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Petr Peltán 5:11 9:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
František Kolací : Jiří Slabý 8:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Miroslav Špalek 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
František Kolací : Petr Peltán 11:7 8:11 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Slabý 7:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Miroslav Špalek 7:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
František Kolací : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 10:12 8:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Peltán 11:8 11:9 10:12 11:8 3:1
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Miroslav Špalek 11:8 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Petr Peltán 11:7 8:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:9 10:12 8:11 14:12 3:2
František Kolací : Miroslav Špalek 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
TTC Kladno D : Slovan Velvary A 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 640:633 37:33
T. Pachman / R. Beránek : M. Drmota / L. Holer 11:7 11:6 12:10 3:0
L. Prágr / L. Hájek : S. Matoušková / J. Port 6:11 5:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Lukáš Prágr : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 8:11 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Ladislav Holer 6:11 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Jaroslav Port 8:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Stanislava Matoušková 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Ladislav Holer 11:6 9:11 11:6 7:11 7:11 2:3
Radek Beránek : Jaroslav Port 4:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Prágr : Stanislava Matoušková 11:3 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:1
Radek Beránek : Ladislav Holer 10:12 11:2 11:5 9:11 8:11 2:3
Lukáš Prágr : Jaroslav Port 11:4 11:8 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Stanislava Matoušková 11:8 9:11 11:5 9:11 11:7 3:2
Radek Beránek : Miroslav Drmota 10:12 12:10 3:11 4:11 1:3
Lukáš Prágr : Ladislav Holer 11:8 12:10 6:11 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Jaroslav Port 9:11 11:0 12:10 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Stanislava Matoušková 8:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TJ Kablo Kladno A 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 580:654 27:40
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : J. Pírka / P. Novák 5:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
J. Pánek / P. Elicerová : J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička 11:4 11:7 7:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Stanislav Jedlička 3:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Pánek : Petr Novák 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Josef Pírka 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 9:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Pánek : Stanislav Jedlička 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Novák 9:11 7:11 11:4 2:11 1:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Josef Pírka 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Pánek : Jan Hlaváček 11:5 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Stanislav Jedlička 7:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Petr Novák 11:9 10:12 11:2 10:12 15:13 3:2
Jiří Hořejší : Josef Pírka 4:11 8:11 13:11 4:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jan Hlaváček 2:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Stanislav Jedlička 11:8 10:12 12:10 11:7 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Petr Novák 12:10 3:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Pánek : Josef Pírka 8:11 13:11 12:14 7:11 1:3
TJ Kablo Kladno A : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 690:561 51:16
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Petr Novák : Pavel Šavel 8:11 11:6 9:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Josef Pírka : Ondřej Pavlíček 13:11 11:5 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Petr Kříž 11:6 11:5 7:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Stanislav Jedlička : František Kolací 11:7 11:8 11:2 3:0
Josef Pírka : Pavel Šavel 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Petr Kříž 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Petr Novák : František Kolací 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Jedlička : Ondřej Pavlíček 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Novák : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
Josef Pírka : František Kolací 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Pavel Šavel 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Petr Novák : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:8 6:11 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Josef Pírka : Petr Kříž 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : František Kolací 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:2
TJ Kablo Kladno B : STC Slaný B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 591:634 29:38
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : J. Pánek / P. Elicerová 11:7 4:11 11:6 5:11 11:6 3:2
J. Škach / P. Vacík : Č. Vorlíček / V. Kulich 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Jan Pánek 7:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Pavlína Elicerová 11:5 4:11 2:11 3:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:7 9:11 14:12 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Jan Pánek 12:14 9:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Pavlína Elicerová 11:7 8:11 11:6 9:11 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 3:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:5 8:11 11:7 13:11 3:1
Josef Bílý : Jan Pánek 7:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Pavlína Elicerová 11:8 11:7 6:11 8:11 11:9 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Jan Pánek 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Václav Malý : Pavlína Elicerová 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 684:545 51:16
J. Šulc / J. Cipra : P. Frolík / J. Krásný 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:0
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : F. Preis / J. Jírový 11:5 11:9 12:14 8:11 11:8 3:2
Josef Cipra : Jiří Jírový 7:11 12:10 6:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Josef Průcha : Petr Frolík 12:10 4:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Šulc : František Preis 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:0
Václav Kunc : Josef Krásný 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Josef Průcha : Jiří Jírový 5:11 16:14 4:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Petr Frolík 11:8 8:11 11:6 12:10 3:1
Václav Kunc : František Preis 11:4 11:5 14:12 3:0
Josef Cipra : Josef Krásný 11:9 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Jírový 12:10 6:11 11:3 11:4 3:1
Václav Kunc : Petr Frolík 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Cipra : František Preis 7:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 11:4 3:2
Josef Průcha : Josef Krásný 11:9 11:5 11:8 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jiří Jírový 11:6 7:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Josef Cipra : Petr Frolík 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Průcha : František Preis 10:12 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Josef Krásný 11:3 11:7 11:5 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Kladno D 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 545:669 26:42
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : M. Hanus / L. Hájek 11:9 2:11 12:10 5:11 11:6 3:2
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : T. Pachman / L. Prágr 14:12 11:9 8:11 8:11 5:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Milan Hanus 1:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Tomáš Pachman 11:7 6:11 7:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Lukáš Prágr 12:10 13:11 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Alexandr Levenec 12:10 9:11 9:11 3:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Milan Hanus 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Pachman 12:10 11:9 13:15 11:1 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Lukáš Prágr 12:10 11:8 11:13 8:11 3:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Alexandr Levenec 7:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Hanus 11:6 11:4 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Pachman 2:11 3:11 11:9 11:8 4:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Lukáš Prágr 9:11 8:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Alexandr Levenec 11:3 4:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Hanus 10:12 3:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Pachman 5:11 7:11 11:3 1:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Alexandr Levenec 9:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno A : TTC Jemníky A 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 671:603 41:29
M. Špalek / J. Jůza : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 10:12 11:7 8:11 3:11 1:3
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:7 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Chlumecký 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Peltán : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Špalek : Jiří Józa 7:11 14:12 8:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 10:12 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 12:14 9:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Miroslav Špalek : Bohumír Mochal 11:3 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Józa 13:11 7:11 11:9 5:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Sklenička 12:14 11:8 4:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Špalek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:2 11:9 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Bohumír Mochal 11:2 11:4 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Józa 3:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 9:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Chlumecký 11:2 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jan Jůza : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Józa 7:11 11:8 11:8 5:11 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Špalek : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:13 7:11 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:2
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 717:745 36:43
M. Drmota / P. Týc : L. Mach / V. Šulc 11:7 7:11 1:11 4:11 1:3
J. Port / J. Drbal : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 9:11 11:8 6:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Drbal : Libor Mach 3:11 11:4 8:11