Celkem
4
0
Doma
3 : 1 : 0
1 : 3 : 0
Venku
0 : 3 : 1
0 : 1 : 3
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 13 : 5
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2000/2001 27:14
R. Müller / P. Toušová : bez boje 0:0
J. Chlumecký / J. Józa : P. Kříž / P. Šavel 2:1
Rudolf Müller : Václav Čanda 2:0
Pavlína Toušová : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavel Šavel 0:2
Jiří Józa : Petr Kříž 2:0
Pavlína Toušová : Václav Čanda 2:1
Jiří Chlumecký : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Józa : Pavel Šavel 2:1
Rudolf Müller : Petr Kříž 0:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Václav Čanda 0:2
Jiří Józa : bez boje 0:0
Rudolf Müller : Pavel Šavel 0:2
Pavlína Toušová : Petr Kříž 2:1
Jiří Józa : Václav Čanda 2:0
Rudolf Müller : bez boje 0:0
Pavlína Toušová : Pavel Šavel 1:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Kříž 2:0
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 608:521 42:20
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : V. Čanda / P. Kříž 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Josef Stádník : Pavel Šavel 4:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 7:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Kříž 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Václav Čanda 11:8 11:7 16:14 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Kříž 11:8 8:11 11:9 14:12 3:1
Josef Stádník : Václav Čanda 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Pavel Šavel 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:8 2:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Stádník : Petr Kříž 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Čanda 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Šavel 11:6 8:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Stádník : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 11:4 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Kříž 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Józa : Václav Čanda 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 652:653 35:34
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : J. Stádník / B. Mochal 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
V. Čanda / P. Kříž : J. Chlumecký / J. Józa 7:11 11:9 8:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Józa 7:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 4:11 2:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:9 7:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Kříž : Bohumír Mochal 5:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Václav Čanda : Josef Stádník 6:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 1:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jiří Józa 7:11 8:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Chlumecký 11:4 9:11 7:11 11:6 13:11 3:2
Václav Čanda : Bohumír Mochal 10:12 12:10 9:11 12:14 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Józa 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Václav Čanda : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 11:13 4:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Václav Čanda : Jiří Józa 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Chlumecký 11:4 10:12 11:7 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Pavlíček : Bohumír Mochal 11:9 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Kříž : Josef Stádník 11:8 7:11 9:11 12:10 12:10 3:2
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 614:607 34:30
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : J. Stádník / B. Mochal 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
V. Čanda / P. Šavel : J. Chlumecký / J. Józa 8:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Józa 10:12 12:14 9:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
František Kolací : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 10:12 2:3
Václav Čanda : Josef Stádník 11:8 12:10 9:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Józa 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
František Kolací : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Václav Čanda : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 11:9 10:12 10:12 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
František Kolací : Jiří Józa 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Václav Čanda : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:8 6:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:9 11:3 3:0
Petr Kříž : Josef Stádník 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Václav Čanda : Jiří Józa 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:9 11:2 3:0
Petr Kříž : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:1
František Kolací : Josef Stádník 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 557:557 31:31
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : V. Čanda / P. Kříž 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavel Šavel 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 11:8 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Kříž 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Čanda 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Šavel 8:11 11:6 11:5 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:9 11:7 4:11 11:3 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Kříž 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Václav Čanda 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Pavel Šavel 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Václav Čanda 1:11 11:7 6:11 11:5 11:4 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Šavel 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Kříž 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Václav Čanda 11:7 11:5 11:2 3:0