Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2003/2004 - I. třída
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2003/2004 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
6
2. - 4.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
2. - 4.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
2. - 4.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
4
5. - 10.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
5. - 10.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
5. - 10.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
5. - 10.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
5. - 10.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
5. - 10.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
3
11. - 23.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
2
11. - 23.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
11. - 23.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
11. - 23.
Petr Kříž
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
2
11. - 23.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
11. - 23.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
11. - 23.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
11. - 23.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
2
11. - 23.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
11. - 23.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
11. - 23.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
11. - 23.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
2
11. - 23.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
24. - 48.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
1
24. - 48.
Lukáš Prágr
TTC Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
24. - 48.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
24. - 48.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
24. - 48.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
1
24. - 48.
Pavel Šavel
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
1
24. - 48.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
1
24. - 48.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
24. - 48.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
24. - 48.
Václav Čanda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
1
24. - 48.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
24. - 48.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
24. - 48.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
24. - 48.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1