1. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
8 |
2. - 6. |
Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
2. - 6. |
Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
6 |
2. - 6. |
Pavel Šavel / Ondřej Pavlíček |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
6 |
2. - 6. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
6 |
2. - 6. |
Milan Hanus / Jiří Lážnovský |
TTC Kladno |
|
6 |
7. - 10. |
Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
7. - 10. |
Miroslav Drmota / Petr Týc |
Slovan Velvary |
|
5 |
7. - 10. |
Libor Mach / Vladimír Šulc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
7. - 10. |
Tomáš Pachman / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
5 |
11. - 15. |
František Preis / Jiří Jírový |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
11. - 15. |
Petr Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
11. - 15. |
Jan Hlaváček / Stanislav Jedlička |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
4 |
11. - 15. |
Miroslav Špalek / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
11. - 15. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
16. - 17. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
16. - 17. |
Stanislava Matoušková / Jaroslav Port |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
18. - 26. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
18. - 26. |
Josef Bílý / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
18. - 26. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
18. - 26. |
Josef Pírka / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
18. - 26. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
18. - 26. |
Petr Kříž / František Kolací |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
2 |
18. - 26. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
18. - 26. |
Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
18. - 26. |
Lukáš Prágr / Lukáš Hájek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
27. - 44. |
Alexandr Levenec / Jiří Lážnovský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Milan Kodejš / Vladimír Šulc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Jiří Jarolímek / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Vladimír Poláček / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Alexandr Levenec / Lukáš Prágr |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Jaroslav Škach / Patrick Vacík |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Tomáš Pachman / Lukáš Prágr |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jan Pánek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Jan Pánek / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Vladimír Poláček / Jan Pánek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Václav Kunc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Josef Cipra / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Pavel Homolka / Vladimír Bromský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
27. - 44. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |