Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2003/2004 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2003/2004 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
83
2.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
75
3.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
74
4.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
64
5.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
63
6. - 7.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
61
6. - 7.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
61
8. - 10.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
59
8. - 10.
Pavel Šavel
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
59
8. - 10.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
59
11.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
57
12. - 13.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
56
12. - 13.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
56
14. - 15.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
54
14. - 15.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
54
16.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
52
17.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
50
18.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
48
19. - 20.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
47
19. - 20.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
47
21. - 24.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
46
21. - 24.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
46
21. - 24.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
46
21. - 24.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
46
25. - 26.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
43
25. - 26.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
43
27.
Lukáš Prágr
TTC Kladno
42
28. - 29.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
41
28. - 29.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
41
30. - 33.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
40
30. - 33.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
40
30. - 33.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
40
30. - 33.
Jiří Lážnovský
TTC Kladno
40
34.
Petr Kříž
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
38
35.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
36
36.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
34
37.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
32
38.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
31
39. - 42.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
29
39. - 42.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
29
39. - 42.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
29
39. - 42.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
29
43.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
27
44.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
26
45. - 46.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
25
45. - 46.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
25
47.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
24
48.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
23
49.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
22
50. - 51.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
19
50. - 51.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
19
52. - 56.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
18
52. - 56.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
52. - 56.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
18
52. - 56.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
18
52. - 56.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
18
57.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
16
58.
Alexandr Levenec
TTC Kladno
15
59.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
10
60. - 61.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
60. - 61.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
9
62.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
8
63.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
7
64.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
65. - 67.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
65. - 67.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
65. - 67.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
68. - 71.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
68. - 71.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
3
68. - 71.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
68. - 71.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
72. - 79.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
72. - 79.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
2
72. - 79.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
72. - 79.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
2
72. - 79.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
72. - 79.
Václav Čanda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
2
72. - 79.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
72. - 79.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
2
80. - 87.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
80. - 87.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
80. - 87.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
80. - 87.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
1
80. - 87.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
80. - 87.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
1
80. - 87.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
80. - 87.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
1