Celkem
5
1
Doma
4 : 0 : 0
1 : 2 : 1
Venku
1 : 2 : 1
0 : 0 : 4
TTC Slovan Kladno A : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14 : 4
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2000/2001 31:9
M. Špalek / J. Slabý : V. Čanda / P. Kříž 2:0
P. Peltán / P. Frolík : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Slabý : Petr Kříž 2:0
Petr Peltán : František Kolací 2:0
Petr Frolík : Václav Čanda 2:0
Miroslav Špalek : bez boje 0:0
Petr Peltán : Petr Kříž 2:1
Petr Frolík : František Kolací 1:2
Miroslav Špalek : Václav Čanda 2:0
Jiří Slabý : bez boje 0:0
Petr Frolík : Petr Kříž 1:2
Miroslav Špalek : František Kolací 2:0
Jiří Slabý : Václav Čanda 2:0
Petr Peltán : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Špalek : Petr Kříž 1:2
Jiří Slabý : František Kolací 2:0
Petr Peltán : Václav Čanda 0:2
Petr Frolík : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno A : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 10 : 8
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 633:621 35:34
P. Frolík / J. Jírový : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 7:11 11:6 11:6 7:11 14:12 3:2
F. Preis / J. Slabý : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:7 11:6 11:13 11:6 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Ondřej Pavlíček 5:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : František Kolací 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:0
František Preis : Pavel Šavel 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Petr Kříž 11:8 9:11 11:13 14:12 11:5 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Ondřej Pavlíček 7:11 4:11 11:9 12:14 1:3
František Preis : František Kolací 10:12 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:1
Petr Frolík : Pavel Šavel 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Petr Kříž 12:10 4:11 13:11 11:6 3:1
František Preis : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 11:8 5:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : František Kolací 11:2 10:12 11:3 10:12 7:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Pavel Šavel 8:11 11:5 11:6 8:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Petr Kříž 13:11 9:11 11:6 11:4 3:1
Petr Frolík : Ondřej Pavlíček 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : František Kolací 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Pavel Šavel 8:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Petr Kříž 7:11 13:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TTC Slovan Kladno A 10 : 8
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 718:568 41:31
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : P. Frolík / J. Jůza 8:11 10:12 11:9 14:12 11:6 3:2
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Šavel : Petr Frolík 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jan Jůza 4:11 9:11 11:8 11:6 12:14 2:3
František Kolací : František Preis 8:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : bez boje 0:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Petr Frolík 4:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
František Kolací : Jan Jůza 7:11 11:8 4:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : František Preis 11:8 11:9 6:11 10:12 13:11 3:2
Pavel Šavel : bez boje 0:0
František Kolací : Petr Frolík 9:11 11:8 10:12 10:12 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:9 12:10 10:12 9:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : František Preis 11:9 11:8 10:12 12:14 6:11 2:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : bez boje 0:0
Petr Kříž : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 10:12 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Pavlíček : František Preis 11:7 11:8 10:12 11:4 3:1
František Kolací : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TTC Slovan Kladno A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 638:642 34:33
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : M. Špalek / J. Jůza 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 8:11 7:11 11:6 5:11 1:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Petr Peltán 5:11 9:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
František Kolací : Jiří Slabý 8:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Miroslav Špalek 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
František Kolací : Petr Peltán 11:7 8:11 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Slabý 7:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Miroslav Špalek 7:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
František Kolací : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 10:12 8:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Peltán 11:8 11:9 10:12 11:8 3:1
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Miroslav Špalek 11:8 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Petr Peltán 11:7 8:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:9 10:12 8:11 14:12 3:2
František Kolací : Miroslav Špalek 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno A : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 674:600 43:25
M. Špalek / J. Slabý : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:5 12:10 12:10 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : V. Čanda / P. Šavel 11:8 5:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Petr Peltán : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 17:15 3:2
Jan Jůza : František Kolací 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Špalek : Pavel Šavel 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Václav Čanda 11:8 2:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Petr Kříž 17:15 4:11 4:11 11:6 10:12 2:3
Miroslav Špalek : František Kolací 11:5 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Pavel Šavel 11:9 11:6 3:11 11:2 3:1
Petr Peltán : Václav Čanda 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Špalek : Petr Kříž 11:7 14:12 8:11 4:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Slabý : František Kolací 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Pavel Šavel 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Václav Čanda 9:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Petr Kříž 11:9 11:4 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : František Kolací 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jan Jůza : Pavel Šavel 8:11 7:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Špalek : Václav Čanda 11:9 9:11 12:10 15:13 3:1