Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2003/2004 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2003/2004 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
51
2.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
47
3.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
44
4.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
35
5.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
32
6. - 7.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
31
6. - 7.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
31
8.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
29
9. - 11.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
27
9. - 11.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
27
9. - 11.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
27
12. - 13.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
25
12. - 13.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
25
14.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
24
15.
Pavel Šavel
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
23
16. - 19.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
22
16. - 19.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
16. - 19.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
16. - 19.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
22
20. - 21.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
21
20. - 21.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
21
22. - 24.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
20
22. - 24.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
20
22. - 24.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
20
25. - 26.
Jiří Lážnovský
TTC Kladno
18
25. - 26.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
18
27. - 28.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
27. - 28.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
17
29. - 30.
Petr Kříž
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
16
29. - 30.
Lukáš Prágr
TTC Kladno
16
31. - 35.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
31. - 35.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
31. - 35.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
15
31. - 35.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
15
31. - 35.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
36. - 37.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
14
36. - 37.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
14
38. - 40.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
13
38. - 40.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
38. - 40.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
41. - 43.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
11
41. - 43.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
11
41. - 43.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
44. - 45.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
44. - 45.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
46. - 50.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
46. - 50.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
9
46. - 50.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
46. - 50.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
9
46. - 50.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
9
51. - 52.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
8
51. - 52.
Alexandr Levenec
TTC Kladno
8
53. - 55.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
53. - 55.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
7
53. - 55.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
56. - 58.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
6
56. - 58.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
6
56. - 58.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
6
59. - 60.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
5
59. - 60.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
61. - 62.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
4
61. - 62.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
63.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
64. - 65.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
64. - 65.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
66. - 77.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
66. - 77.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
66. - 77.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
66. - 77.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
66. - 77.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
66. - 77.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
66. - 77.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
66. - 77.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
66. - 77.
Václav Čanda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
1
66. - 77.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
66. - 77.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
1
66. - 77.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
1