2002/2003 Okresní přebor I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
  Sokol Stochov-Honice B TTC Jemníky A TJ Kablo Kladno A Sokol Buštěhrad A TJ Kablo Kladno B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B TJ Sokol Unhošť C TJ Sokol Unhošť B TTC Slovan Kladno A STC Slaný C TTC Kladno D Slovan Velvary A Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín TJ Sokol Unhošť A
Sokol Stochov-Honice B XXXX 9:9 10:8 12:6 12:6 18:0 13:5 12:6 18:0 11:7 18:0 10:8 11:7 13:5
TTC Jemníky A 8:10 XXXX 2:16 12:6 13:5 18:0 8:10 11:7 4:14 8:10 10:8 9:9 12:6 7:11
TJ Kablo Kladno A 8:10 10:8 XXXX 16:2 9:9 17:1 17:1 12:6 13:5 9:9 17:1 12:6 17:1 15:3
Sokol Buštěhrad A 4:14 10:8 0:18 XXXX 10:8 17:1 9:9 6:12 12:6 4:14 18:0 10:8 11:7 4:14
TJ Kablo Kladno B 2:16 8:10 8:10 5:13 XXXX 15:3 13:5 9:9 5:13 14:4 16:2 5:13 7:11 6:12
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 2:16 4:14 2:16 15:3 11:7 XXXX 4:14 4:14 6:12 6:12 6:12 3:15 7:11 4:14
TJ Sokol Unhošť C 6:12 9:9 5:13 5:13 10:8 10:8 XXXX 3:15 3:15 18:0 8:10 8:10 18:0 1:17
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8:10 18:0 10:8 10:8 16:2 15:3 9:9 XXXX 9:9 17:1 3:15 7:11 11:7 8:10
TTC Slovan Kladno A 9:9 8:10 8:10 12:6 18:0 15:3 14:4 10:8 XXXX 5:13 17:1 4:14 10:8 9:9
STC Slaný C 9:9 11:7 7:11 8:10 14:4 8:10 12:6 9:9 11:7 XXXX 16:2 9:9 4:14 11:7
TTC Kladno D 0:18 7:11 3:15 11:7 16:2 10:8 1:17 12:6 0:18 8:10 XXXX 0:18 7:11 8:10
Slovan Velvary A 13:5 9:9 7:11 15:3 14:4 18:0 6:12 6:12 18:0 8:10 11:7 XXXX 8:10 12:6
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3:15 9:9 5:13 9:9 9:9 16:2 11:7 8:10 10:8 9:9 7:11 9:9 XXXX 5:13
TJ Sokol Unhošť A 10:8 18:0 9:9 15:3 15:3 16:2 15:3 11:7 5:13 15:3 12:6 13:5 16:2 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 622:635 33:36
S. Vinický / J. Navrátil : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 11:13 9:11 9:11 0:3
Z. Janoušek / E. Dejmková : J. Stádník / J. Chlumecký 11:4 11:8 11:5 3:0
Eliška Dejmková : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 11:9 6:11 4:11 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Józa 9:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:2 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vinický : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:9 12:14 2:11 11:5 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 8:11 6:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Jiří Józa 11:9 8:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Stanislav Vinický : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:13 3:11 11:9 15:13 3:2
Eliška Dejmková : Jiří Chlumecký 5:11 11:2 10:12 12:10 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Janoušek : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 9:11 14:12 11:4 7:11 2:3
Stanislav Vinický : Jiří Józa 4:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Eliška Dejmková : Josef Stádník 11:4 10:12 11:6 11:3 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Chlumecký 12:10 11:3 9:11 11:4 3:1
Stanislav Vinický : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Eliška Dejmková : Jiří Józa 2:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Josef Stádník 11:9 10:12 11:8 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Jiří Chlumecký 13:11 11:4 11:5 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 16 : 2
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 677:537 51:13
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : J. Vovsík / A. Zíma 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička : V. Bromský / Z. Nykl 11:8 12:14 11:6 7:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Nykl 9:11 11:9 8:11 3:11 1:3
Josef Pírka : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Aleš Zíma 11:1 11:1 11:5 3:0
Josef Pírka : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 4:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Josef Vovsík 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Aleš Zíma 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 6:11 17:15 12:10 3:1
Stanislav Jedlička : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Josef Vovsík 11:8 9:11 12:10 9:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Pírka : Aleš Zíma 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 12:10 16:14 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 12:10 13:11 3:0
Josef Pírka : Josef Vovsík 11:8 14:12 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Aleš Zíma 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 15 : 3
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 657:535 45:18
P. Novák / M. Brousek : J. Tihan / V. Procházka 11:8 18:20 11:9 11:8 3:1
J. Bílý / P. Vacík : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 8:11 11:3 11:7 11:9 3:1
Petr Novák : Vladimír Procházka 11:7 10:12 14:12 11:8 3:1
Martin Brousek : Stanislav Vojna 11:3 11:8 13:11 3:0
Josef Bílý : Pavel Vojna 11:5 11:5 11:0 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Jiří Tihan 3:11 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:1
Martin Brousek : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 11:9 14:12 3:0
Josef Bílý : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 11:5 11:4 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Pavel Vojna 11:6 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Novák : Jiří Tihan 11:5 11:6 5:11 11:9 3:1
Josef Bílý : Vladimír Procházka 10:12 8:11 9:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Novák : Pavel Vojna 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Martin Brousek : Jiří Tihan 11:8 15:13 12:10 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Vladimír Procházka 7:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Novák : Stanislav Vojna 8:11 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:1
Martin Brousek : Pavel Vojna 6:11 11:8 11:9 10:12 11:6 3:2
Josef Bílý : Jiří Tihan 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 3 : 15
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 557:679 19:47
M. Kodejš / M. Hurt : L. Mach / V. Šulc 5:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Libor Mach 6:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Jangl 10:12 10:12 14:16 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 11:6 6:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Libor Mach 4:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 12:10 8:11 8:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Pavel Škach 11:3 9:11 11:7 9:11 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Šulc 11:7 7:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Libor Mach 11:7 7:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Pavel Škach 11:6 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 10:12 12:10 12:10 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Libor Mach 7:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Pavel Škach 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:13 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Vladimír Šulc 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno A : STC Slaný C 5 : 13
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 645:696 31:44
M. Špalek / J. Jůza : V. Poláček / V. Tajč 4:11 3:11 11:9 11:6 5:11 2:3
P. Peltán / P. Frolík : J. Jarolímek / Č. Vorlíček 7:11 12:10 8:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Špalek : Václav Tajč 4:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Vladimír Poláček 11:8 7:11 11:5 9:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Jarolímek 6:11 7:11 11:5 11:4 5:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 5:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Václav Tajč 11:8 7:11 11:13 11:5 7:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Vladimír Poláček 4:11 13:11 0:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Jarolímek 5:11 11:9 12:14 11:6 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Špalek : Čeněk Vorlíček 8:11 5:11 11:6 11:9 13:11 3:2
Petr Frolík : Václav Tajč 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Poláček 3:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Špalek : Jiří Jarolímek 11:9 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Jůza : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Václav Tajč 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Špalek : Vladimír Poláček 12:14 11:13 4:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Jarolímek 7:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Kladno D : Slovan Velvary A 0 : 18
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 294:642 4:54
L. Hájek / F. Černý : M. Drmota / P. Týc 13:11 13:11 2:11 3:11 5:11 2:3
T. Kotrla / T. Havlíček : S. Matoušková / J. Egermayer 4:11 1:11 13:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Kotrla : Stanislava Matoušková 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Petr Týc 4:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Drmota 0:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Filip Černý : Jan Egermayer 6:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Stanislava Matoušková 3:11 6:11 13:11 2:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Týc 6:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Filip Černý : Miroslav Drmota 2:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
Tomáš Kotrla : Jan Egermayer 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Stanislava Matoušková 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Filip Černý : Petr Týc 3:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
Tomáš Kotrla : Miroslav Drmota 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Jan Egermayer 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Filip Černý : Stanislava Matoušková 1:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Tomáš Kotrla : Petr Týc 4:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Miroslav Drmota 0:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jan Egermayer 3:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 5 : 13
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 627:700 27:43
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 5:11 8:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 11:6 8:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 10:12 2:3
František Kolací : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Josef Kořenář 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:8 9:11 8:11 1:3
František Kolací : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 12:10 7:11 8:11 1:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
František Kolací : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:13 1:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
František Kolací : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Kablo Kladno B 13 : 5
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 562:450 40:18
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Novák / L. Jamborová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
J. Chlumecký / R. Müller : J. Bílý / M. Voštinka 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Martin Voštinka 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jiří Józa : Josef Bílý 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Josef Stádník : Lenka Jamborová 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Rudolf Müller : Petr Novák 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Martin Voštinka 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Josef Stádník : Josef Bílý 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Rudolf Müller : Lenka Jamborová 5:11 6:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Novák 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Stádník : Martin Voštinka 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0
Rudolf Müller : Josef Bílý 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Lenka Jamborová 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Józa : Petr Novák 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Rudolf Müller : Martin Voštinka 11:5 11:1 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:4 11:2 3:0
Jiří Józa : Lenka Jamborová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Josef Stádník : Petr Novák 2:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Kladno D 18 : 0
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 625:326 54:4
P. Homolka / Z. Nykl : R. Dědina / L. Hájek 11:7 11:4 11:2 3:0
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : T. Kotrla / T. Černý 11:4 11:1 11:8 3:0
Pavel Homolka : Lukáš Hájek 8:11 12:10 3:11 11:7 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Radek Dědina 11:6 9:11 12:10 11:3 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Černý 11:1 11:3 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Kotrla 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Lukáš Hájek 11:5 11:3 11:1 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Radek Dědina 11:7 11:4 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Černý 11:2 11:9 11:8 3:0
Pavel Homolka : Tomáš Kotrla 7:11 11:6 11:4 13:11 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Lukáš Hájek 11:1 11:2 11:2 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Radek Dědina 11:9 11:8 11:5 3:0
Pavel Homolka : Tomáš Černý 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Tomáš Kotrla 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Lukáš Hájek 11:3 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Homolka : Radek Dědina 11:0 11:4 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Tomáš Černý 11:2 11:2 11:2 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Kotrla 11:7 11:3 11:3 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Slovan Kladno A 6 : 12
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 786:797 37:43
J. Hejcman / J. Tihan : P. Frolík / J. Jírový 7:11 18:16 11:8 9:11 9:11 2:3
V. Procházka / S. Vojna : M. Špalek / J. Jůza 10:12 11:6 7:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Miroslav Špalek 11:13 6:11 11:9 11:9 6:11 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Jan Jůza 11:2 9:11 8:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Jírový 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Petr Frolík 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Miroslav Špalek 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jan Jůza 11:7 10:12 13:15 9:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Jiří Jírový 11:7 8:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Petr Frolík 14:12 8:11 12:10 9:11 12:10 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Špalek 11:8 10:12 7:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Jan Jůza 7:11 15:13 14:12 8:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Jírový 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Petr Frolík 11:7 11:3 11:8 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Miroslav Špalek 11:9 9:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jan Jůza 11:9 9:11 12:10 9:11 11:5 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Jiří Jírový 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Frolík 7:11 11:7 12:14 10:12 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Kablo Kladno A 5 : 13
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 642:746 24:47
J. Chvojka / O. Korec : M. Tuček / J. Pírka 8:11 6:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
J. Šťastný / M. Hurt : J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Stanislav Jedlička 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Josef Pírka 8:11 7:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Miroslav Tuček 11:8 7:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:6 4:11 15:13 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Stanislav Jedlička 16:14 14:16 16:14 13:15 16:14 3:2
Jaroslav Chvojka : Josef Pírka 7:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Miroslav Tuček 11:8 7:11 9:11 16:14 10:12 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 7:11 1:11 0:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Stanislav Jedlička 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Pírka 11:8 7:11 11:8 8:11 13:11 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 8:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Stanislav Jedlička 11:7 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:5 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Josef Pírka 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:13 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Tuček 7:11 11:6 6:11 6:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 722:733 38:39
L. Mach / V. Šulc : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 11:8 5:11 9:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 11:13 11:6 11:7 11:13 4:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 7:11 11:3 11:9 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Šulc : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 11:9 11:8 10:12 11:9 3:2
Pavel Škach : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 6:11 11:7 13:11 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:1
Libor Mach : Petr Sokolovský 11:13 11:1 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Šulc : Josef Kořenář 11:8 14:12 11:4 3:0
Pavel Škach : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 6:11 9:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 12:14 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Josef Kořenář 6:11 13:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Milan Zbírkovský 11:2 17:15 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Tájek 11:13 3:11 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:2
Vladimír Šulc : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 11:8 9:11 2:11 8:11 2:3
STC Slaný C : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4 : 14
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 522:659 17:46
Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
M. Ušák / V. Kulich : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 7:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Miloslav Ušák : Pavel Šavel 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Ondřej Pavlíček 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : František Kolací 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Kříž 5:11 15:17 3:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Pavel Šavel 3:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Ondřej Pavlíček 5:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : František Kolací 11:13 7:11 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:2
Miloslav Ušák : Petr Kříž 11:8 9:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Pavel Šavel 3:11 11:8 4:11 5:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Miloslav Ušák : František Kolací 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Petr Kříž 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Pavel Šavel 11:9 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Miloslav Ušák : Ondřej Pavlíček 10:12 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : František Kolací 11:5 12:14 9:11 12:14 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Slovan Velvary A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 13 : 5
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 692:602 45:27
S. Matoušková / J. Port : S. Vinický / J. Jedlička 7:11 12:14 12:10 11:7 13:11 3:2
M. Drmota / P. Týc : J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek 8:11 11:7 11:7 7:11 9:11 2:3
Stanislava Matoušková : Jan Navrátil 2:11 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Stanislav Vinický 11:8 2:11 11:5 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Egermayer : Zdeněk Janoušek 7:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Týc : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:7 11:6 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jan Navrátil 11:13 10:12 13:15 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Stanislav Vinický 11:6 11:1 11:3 3:0
Petr Týc : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:5 11:8 3:11 11:8 3:1
Stanislava Matoušková : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:2 11:9 9:11 11:4 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Jan Navrátil 11:5 11:8 5:11 4:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Týc : Stanislav Vinický 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Stanislava Matoušková : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:3 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:0
Petr Týc : Jan Navrátil 11:6 13:11 5:11 6:11 11:4 3:2
Stanislava Matoušková : Stanislav Vinický 8:11 12:10 11:9 5:11 11:4 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Jan Egermayer : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 698:596 43:27
J. Jedlička / E. Dejmková : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 12:10 3:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek : P. Homolka / Z. Nykl 11:7 6:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Pavel Homolka 6:11 11:6 11:0 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Zdeněk Nykl 11:5 11:13 5:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Josef Vovsík 11:7 11:3 11:5 3:0
Eliška Dejmková : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 14:12 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Pavel Homolka 11:6 11:2 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Zdeněk Nykl 15:17 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Eliška Dejmková : Josef Vovsík 6:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Vladimír Bromský 10:12 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Pavel Homolka 11:8 11:8 14:12 3:0
Eliška Dejmková : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:9 10:12 10:12 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Josef Vovsík 12:10 7:11 11:9 14:12 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 11:4 9:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Eliška Dejmková : Pavel Homolka 11:8 11:4 12:10 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 11:5 8:11 11:1 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Josef Vovsík 11:2 11:6 7:11 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:9 11:7 5:11 11:3 3:2
TJ Kablo Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 612:536 39:22
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička : L. Mach / V. Šulc 11:4 6:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Jangl 5:11 11:5 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Pírka : Libor Mach 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Tuček : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Pírka : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Libor Mach 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:7 14:16 11:3 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Vladimír Šulc 9:11 9:11 12:14 0:3
Miroslav Tuček : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Libor Mach 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Josef Pírka : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:7 3:1
Stanislav Jedlička : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 11:2 11:4 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Libor Mach 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Pírka : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Vladimír Šulc 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
TJ Kablo Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A 5 : 13
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 548:660 23:43
M. Brousek / P. Vacík : M. Drmota / J. Egermayer 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
P. Novák / L. Jamborová : S. Matoušková / J. Port 8:11 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:1
Petr Novák : Stanislava Matoušková 7:11 12:10 11:5 7:11 5:11 2:3
Lenka Jamborová : Miroslav Drmota 3:11 9:11 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:2
Martin Brousek : Jaroslav Port 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Jan Egermayer 10:12 5:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Lenka Jamborová : Stanislava Matoušková 8:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Martin Brousek : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Jaroslav Port 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Novák : Jan Egermayer 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Martin Brousek : Stanislava Matoušková 10:12 8:11 10:12 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:8 4:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Novák : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:8 8:11 8:11 4:11 2:3
Lenka Jamborová : Jan Egermayer 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Patrick Vacík : Stanislava Matoušková 5:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Novák : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:8 10:12 11:4 3:1
Lenka Jamborová : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Brousek : Jan Egermayer 8:11 11:9 6:11 7:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno A : TTC Jemníky A 8 : 10
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 545:579 27:35
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
P. Frolík / J. Jírový : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:7 11:2 2:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Józa 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Petr Frolík : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Józa 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:7 7:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Józa 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jan Jůza : Bohumír Mochal 11:3 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jiří Józa 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 10:12 8:11 12:10 12:14 2:3
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 1 : 17
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 383:663 13:52
bez boje : M. Kodejš / M. Hurt 0:0
J. Kopecký / R. Dědina : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 6:11 7:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
bez boje : Milan Kodejš 0:0
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Hurt 2:11 11:9 11:6 9:11 9:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Jiří Šťastný 3:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Oldřich Korec 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Milan Kodejš 11:6 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Oldřich Korec 0:0
Radek Dědina : Milan Kodejš 11:9 9:11 3:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 3:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
bez boje : Jiří Šťastný 0:0
Lukáš Hájek : Oldřich Korec 11:7 10:12 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Milan Kodejš 9:11 1:11 1:11 0:3
bez boje : Miroslav Hurt 0:0
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:0 6:11 4:11 3:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Oldřich Korec 4:11 7:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 16 : 2
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 690:558 50:16
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : J. Hejcman / V. Procházka 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 14:12 11:8 13:11 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Hejcman 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:1
František Kolací : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Petr Kříž : Pavel Vojna 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jiří Hejcman 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
František Kolací : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 7:11 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Stanislav Vojna 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Pavel Vojna 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
František Kolací : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Kříž : Vladimír Procházka 11:7 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Stanislav Vojna 11:3 11:4 11:3 3:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Pavel Vojna 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Hejcman 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
František Kolací : Pavel Vojna 11:9 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:3 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : STC Slaný C 15 : 3
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 668:454 50:15
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : M. Ušák / V. Kulich 11:5 11:9 11:1 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Čeněk Vorlíček 6:11 11:1 8:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 5:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Hořejší 11:2 11:4 11:2 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Miloslav Ušák 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 11:3 11:6 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Hořejší 11:2 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Miloslav Ušák 5:11 11:9 11:6 11:3 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 11:2 11:2 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Vladimír Kulich 12:10 12:14 8:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Hořejší 11:6 8:11 11:6 11:3 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Miloslav Ušák 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 11:4 7:11 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Kulich 12:14 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Hořejší 8:11 11:3 11:6 6:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Miloslav Ušák 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 608:521 42:20
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : V. Čanda / P. Kříž 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Josef Stádník : Pavel Šavel 4:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 7:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Kříž 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Václav Čanda 11:8 11:7 16:14 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Kříž 11:8 8:11 11:9 14:12 3:1
Josef Stádník : Václav Čanda 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Pavel Šavel 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:8 2:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Stádník : Petr Kříž 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Čanda 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Šavel 11:6 8:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Stádník : Ondřej Pavlíček 8:11 11:4 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Kříž 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Józa : Václav Čanda 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 17 : 1
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 607:376 53:3
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : R. Dědina / L. Hájek 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička : T. Kotrla / T. Černý 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Lukáš Hájek 9:11 11:8 11:7 8:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Pírka : Radek Dědina 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Tomáš Kotrla 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Tomáš Černý 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Josef Pírka : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Radek Dědina 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Tomáš Kotrla 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Tomáš Černý 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Radek Dědina 11:0 11:2 11:7 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Tomáš Kotrla 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Josef Pírka : Tomáš Černý 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Radek Dědina 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Josef Pírka : Tomáš Kotrla 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Tomáš Černý 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Kablo Kladno B 10 : 8
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 664:595 36:31
P. Homolka / Z. Nykl : P. Novák / L. Jamborová 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : M. Brousek / P. Vacík 11:5 11:5 9:11 11:1 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Novák 9:11 11:6 14:16 5:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Lenka Jamborová 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Martin Brousek 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Homolka : Patrick Vacík 11:9 10:12 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Vovsík : Petr Novák 10:12 8:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Lenka Jamborová 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Pavel Homolka : Martin Brousek 11:6 12:14 11:5 5:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Patrick Vacík 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Novák 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Homolka : Lenka Jamborová 8:11 11:4 10:12 11:13 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Martin Brousek 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Patrick Vacík 10:12 13:11 11:8 4:11 11:4 3:2
Pavel Homolka : Petr Novák 7:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Lenka Jamborová 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Martin Brousek 11:8 8:11 11:5 10:12 11:3 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Patrick Vacík 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 587:664 19:45
J. Hejcman / V. Procházka : P. Sokolovský / J. Urban 7:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 5:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:9 7:11 12:10 13:15 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:7 7:11 11:6 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Urban 9:11 11:8 9:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 9:11 14:16 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Urban 8:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Procházka : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 10:12 12:14 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:8 11:9 20:18 3:1
Vladimír Procházka : Jiří Urban 11:7 11:5 11:2 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 6 : 12
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 665:744 30:46
M. Kodejš / M. Hurt : S. Vinický / E. Dejmková 11:7 8:11 4:11 11:5 11:6 3:2
J. Chvojka / O. Korec : J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:6 4:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Jan Navrátil 10:12 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Stanislav Vinický 11:9 8:11 12:10 9:11 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Eliška Dejmková 11:7 7:11 11:4 5:11 12:14 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Zdeněk Janoušek 4:11 11:7 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Navrátil 7:11 6:11 11:5 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Stanislav Vinický 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Eliška Dejmková 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Janoušek 4:11 6:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jan Navrátil 12:10 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Stanislav Vinický 10:12 13:11 11:8 9:11 16:14 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Eliška Dejmková 11:7 11:6 8:11 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Chvojka : Zdeněk Janoušek 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jan Navrátil 8:11 11:7 6:11 5:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Stanislav Vinický 11:7 7:11 11:8 5:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Eliška Dejmková 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : STC Slaný C 17 : 1
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 688:487 53:11
L. Mach / V. Šulc : Č. Vorlíček / V. Kulich 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Hořejší / M. Ušák 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Hořejší 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Miloslav Ušák 11:2 11:5 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 11:6 6:11 11:6 3:1
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 11:7 11:13 11:4 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Hořejší 11:5 11:5 11:2 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Miloslav Ušák 6:11 12:10 11:7 11:6 3:1
Pavel Škach : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Libor Mach : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 7:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Pavel Škach : Miloslav Ušák 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 18:20 11:7 11:9 3:1
Pavel Škach : Jiří Hořejší 11:9 9:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Miloslav Ušák 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 11:8 10:12 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 10:12 11:6 11:8 3:1
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Slovan Kladno A 18 : 0
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 669:429 54:9
M. Drmota / P. Týc : P. Frolík / J. Jírový 11:6 11:7 11:1 3:0
S. Matoušková / J. Port : P. Peltán / M. Špalek 12:10 11:4 13:11 3:0
Stanislava Matoušková : Petr Peltán 4:11 11:4 11:6 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Petr Frolík 11:4 9:11 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Jírový 13:11 11:5 11:8 3:0
Petr Týc : Miroslav Špalek 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Petr Peltán 11:3 11:9 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Frolík 11:6 11:8 11:3 3:0
Petr Týc : Jiří Jírový 11:6 11:3 8:11 8:11 11:2 3:2
Stanislava Matoušková : Miroslav Špalek 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Peltán 4:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Petr Týc : Petr Frolík 12:10 12:10 11:3 3:0
Stanislava Matoušková : Jiří Jírový 11:2 11:2 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Miroslav Špalek 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Týc : Petr Peltán 11:5 7:11 13:11 11:6 3:1
Stanislava Matoušková : Petr Frolík 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Jírový 11:3 11:3 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Miroslav Špalek 8:11 11:6 11:6 7:11 11:8 3:2
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Kablo Kladno A 10 : 8
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 710:689 39:35
S. Vinický / E. Dejmková : M. Tuček / J. Pírka 6:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek : J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička 11:5 11:8 5:11 13:15 11:9 3:2
Eliška Dejmková : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:1 14:12 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Stanislav Jedlička 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Josef Pírka 11:8 14:12 10:12 8:11 11:6 3:2
Stanislav Vinický : Miroslav Tuček 9:11 7:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Jan Hlaváček 11:0 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Stanislav Jedlička 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vinický : Josef Pírka 10:12 11:7 2:11 11:4 12:14 2:3
Eliška Dejmková : Miroslav Tuček 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 11:6 8:11 6:11 11:4 3:2
Stanislav Vinický : Stanislav Jedlička 4:11 11:9 6:11 6:11 1:3
Eliška Dejmková : Josef Pírka 12:10 8:11 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Miroslav Tuček 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Stanislav Vinický : Jan Hlaváček 4:11 10:12 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:2
Eliška Dejmková : Stanislav Jedlička 11:9 9:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Josef Pírka 11:9 9:11 6:11 14:12 7:11 2:3
Jan Navrátil : Miroslav Tuček 11:5 12:10 11:8 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 13 : 5
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 618:528 41:20
M. Brousek / P. Vacík : J. Chvojka / O. Korec 12:14 10:12 3:11 0:3
P. Novák / L. Jamborová : M. Kodejš / M. Hurt 11:3 11:3 11:7 3:0
Petr Novák : Jaroslav Chvojka 14:12 11:8 11:4 3:0
Lenka Jamborová : Oldřich Korec 11:8 10:12 12:10 11:8 3:1
Martin Brousek : Milan Kodejš 11:3 11:6 14:12 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Miroslav Hurt 5:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Lenka Jamborová : Jaroslav Chvojka 8:11 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:1
Martin Brousek : Oldřich Korec 11:9 11:7 8:11 11:8 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Milan Kodejš 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:0
Petr Novák : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Martin Brousek : Jaroslav Chvojka 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Oldřich Korec 5:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Novák : Milan Kodejš 14:12 11:9 13:11 3:0
Lenka Jamborová : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 11:13 11:9 11:7 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:5 8:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Novák : Oldřich Korec 11:9 11:7 11:3 3:0
Lenka Jamborová : Milan Kodejš 11:2 11:8 11:5 3:0
Martin Brousek : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 680:636 43:31
P. Frolík / J. Jůza : P. Homolka / Z. Nykl 8:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
P. Peltán / M. Špalek : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:7 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Pavel Homolka 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Špalek : Vladimír Bromský 5:11 11:5 11:6 6:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Frolík : Josef Vovsík 5:11 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Nykl 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Špalek : Pavel Homolka 11:9 11:2 11:5 3:0
Petr Frolík : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 5:11 5:11 11:5 7:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Josef Vovsík 5:11 11:6 5:11 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Špalek : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Frolík : Pavel Homolka 11:8 6:11 8:11 14:12 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Josef Vovsík 8:11 11:6 6:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Nykl 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Peltán : Pavel Homolka 5:11 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 6:11 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Špalek : Josef Vovsík 11:5 11:8 8:11 9:11 12:10 3:2
STC Slaný C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 8 : 10
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 621:626 32:35
M. Ušák / Č. Vorlíček : J. Hejcman / V. Procházka 4:11 11:3 11:9 6:11 11:6 3:2
J. Jarolímek / J. Hořejší : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:3 15:13 12:10 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Hejcman 11:7 14:12 10:12 11:7 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Vladimír Procházka 11:6 9:11 1:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Miloslav Ušák : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Pavel Vojna 11:4 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 13:15 7:11 0:3
Miloslav Ušák : Vladimír Procházka 9:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Stanislav Vojna 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Vojna 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Jiří Hejcman 11:7 9:11 13:11 6:11 6:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Vladimír Procházka 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Stanislav Vojna 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:2 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Pavel Vojna 6:11 16:14 13:11 11:8 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Vladimír Procházka 11:3 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 11:9 9:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Miloslav Ušák : Pavel Vojna 10:12 11:7 5:11 2:11 1:3
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 659:566 41:24
A. Levenec / T. Pachman : L. Mach / M. Suchan 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
M. Hanus / L. Hájek : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 8:11 14:16 4:11 0:3
Alexandr Levenec : Libor Mach 13:11 11:3 12:10 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Zdeněk Jangl 12:10 7:11 12:14 11:13 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Pavel Škach 9:11 12:10 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Hanus : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Libor Mach 11:6 9:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Zdeněk Jangl 10:12 5:11 14:12 6:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Pavel Škach 5:11 11:9 11:6 11:1 3:1
Alexandr Levenec : Milan Suchan 11:9 11:6 14:12 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Libor Mach 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:1
Alexandr Levenec : Pavel Škach 8:11 9:11 11:7 12:10 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Pachman : Milan Suchan 11:4 11:8 13:11 3:0
Milan Hanus : Libor Mach 11:9 11:3 11:8 3:0
Alexandr Levenec : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 2:11 11:2 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Pavel Škach 11:5 11:4 6:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Kopecký : Milan Suchan 11:5 14:12 11:2 3:0
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : Slovan Velvary A 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 414:531 29:29
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : S. Matoušková / J. Port 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
bez boje : M. Drmota / J. Egermayer 0:0
Pavel Šavel : Stanislava Matoušková 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jaroslav Port 11:9 11:9 11:2 3:0
František Kolací : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 6:11 3:11 17:15 4:11 2:3
bez boje : Jan Egermayer 0:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Stanislava Matoušková 8:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:1
František Kolací : Jaroslav Port 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
bez boje : Miroslav Drmota 0:0
Pavel Šavel : Jan Egermayer 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
František Kolací : Stanislava Matoušková 9:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Jaroslav Port 0:0
Pavel Šavel : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jan Egermayer 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
bez boje : Stanislava Matoušková 0:0
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:9 10:12 11:2 3:1
Ondřej Pavlíček : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
František Kolací : Jan Egermayer 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 653:406 54:8
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : J. Stádník / B. Mochal 11:5 11:6 11:0 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : R. Müller / M. Andrš 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Josef Stádník 12:10 11:1 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Rudolf Müller 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 8:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Stádník 11:7 6:11 7:11 11:4 11:6 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Rudolf Müller 11:2 11:3 11:2 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Stádník 11:8 1:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Rudolf Müller 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Martin Andrš 11:13 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Bohumír Mochal 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Stádník 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Rudolf Müller 6:11 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný C 8 : 10
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 568:616 29:37
J. Stádník / J. Chlumecký : V. Poláček / V. Tajč 10:12 8:11 1:11 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Jarolímek / J. Hořejší 12:14 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Václav Tajč 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Poláček 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Jarolímek 10:12 11:3 1:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Rudolf Müller : Jiří Hořejší 8:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Václav Tajč 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Poláček 7:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:2
Rudolf Müller : Jiří Jarolímek 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Hořejší 7:11 11:8 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Tajč 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Rudolf Müller : Vladimír Poláček 4:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Jarolímek 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Hořejší 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Rudolf Müller : Václav Tajč 4:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Poláček 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Jarolímek 11:8 11:9 9:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Hořejší 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno A : TJ Kablo Kladno B 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 735:747 36:37
J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička : P. Novák / L. Jamborová 12:14 14:16 11:6 6:11 1:3
J. Pírka / M. Kropáč : M. Brousek / M. Chovanec 8:11 11:6 12:10 8:11 14:16 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Novák 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Pírka : Lenka Jamborová 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Milan Kropáč : Martin Brousek 8:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 10:12 2:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Marek Chovanec 11:6 11:7 6:11 11:6 3:1
Josef Pírka : Petr Novák 11:6 19:17 8:11 9:11 18:16 3:2
Milan Kropáč : Lenka Jamborová 8:11 6:11 12:10 4:11 1:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Martin Brousek 11:6 8:11 11:2 11:9 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Marek Chovanec 11:8 11:9 8:11 13:11 3:1
Milan Kropáč : Petr Novák 8:11 11:9 8:11 6:11 1:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Lenka Jamborová 11:8 18:16 6:11 2:11 12:10 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Martin Brousek 8:11 11:8 12:14 7:11 1:3
Josef Pírka : Marek Chovanec 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Petr Novák 16:18 12:14 12:10 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Lenka Jamborová 9:11 11:8 11:7 14:16 16:14 3:2
Josef Pírka : Martin Brousek 11:6 11:6 6:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Kropáč : Marek Chovanec 8:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad A : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11 : 7
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 567:398 37:25
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 5:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
P. Homolka / Z. Nykl : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Bromský : Pavel Šavel 8:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Ondřej Pavlíček 9:11 11:5 6:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Václav Čanda 11:7 7:11 11:3 11:4 3:1
Pavel Homolka : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Šavel 8:11 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Ondřej Pavlíček 1:11 7:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Pavel Homolka : Václav Čanda 11:1 11:5 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : bez boje 0:0
Josef Vovsík : Pavel Šavel 11:2 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Pavel Homolka : Ondřej Pavlíček 2:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Václav Čanda 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Homolka : Pavel Šavel 7:11 11:8 7:11 14:12 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Ondřej Pavlíček 3:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Václav Čanda 11:2 11:3 11:2 3:0
Josef Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TTC Slovan Kladno A 3 : 15
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 586:720 21:49
M. Kodejš / M. Hurt : M. Špalek / J. Jůza 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : P. Frolík / J. Jírový 11:7 7:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Špalek 6:11 11:7 7:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jan Jůza 11:7 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Jírový 11:8 7:11 8:11 1:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Petr Frolík 8:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Miroslav Špalek 12:14 2:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:6 11:7 6:11 7:11 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Jírový 4:11 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Frolík 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Špalek 11:8 3:11 12:14 6:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Jan Jůza 6:11 7:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Jírový 8:11 3:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Petr Frolík 11:9 9:11 11:9 8:11 16:14 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Miroslav Špalek 7:11 11:7 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Jůza 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Jírový 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Petr Frolík 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 15 : 3
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 703:597 49:20
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Hejcman / P. Janeček 11:4 11:2 11:3 3:0
L. Mach / V. Šulc : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:8 20:18 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Hejcman 11:8 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Stanislav Vojna 11:9 13:11 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Pavel Vojna 5:11 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:1
Pavel Škach : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Hejcman 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Šulc : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 5:11 8:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Pavel Vojna 11:6 9:11 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Stanislav Vojna 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Pavel Vojna 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Janeček 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Stanislav Vojna 11:8 4:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Vojna 11:8 11:8 14:12 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Petr Janeček 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3
TTC Kladno D : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 0 : 18
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 467:698 13:54
J. Kopecký / R. Dědina : J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
L. Hájek / T. Černý : S. Vinický / E. Dejmková 3:11 11:9 3:11 4:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Stanislav Vinický 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Jan Navrátil 7:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Eliška Dejmková 12:10 5:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Zdeněk Janoušek 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Stanislav Vinický 7:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jan Navrátil 1:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Eliška Dejmková 3:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:9 5:11 11:8 4:11 4:11 2:3
Lukáš Hájek : Stanislav Vinický 11:9 8:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Jan Navrátil 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Eliška Dejmková 4:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Stanislav Vinický 6:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Jan Navrátil 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Eliška Dejmková 7:11 1:11 9:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Zdeněk Janoušek 9:11 9:11 11:1 10:12 1:3
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 739:725 43:33
M. Drmota / P. Týc : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 11:9 10:12 11:9 7:11 9:11 2:3
S. Matoušková / J. Port : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:7 9:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Stanislava Matoušková : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 12:10 11:8 10:12 1:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Tájek 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Sokolovský 12:14 9:11 15:17 0:3
Petr Týc : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:8 11:13 8:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 6:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Tájek 11:13 11:9 11:6 15:17 11:9 3:2
Petr Týc : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Stanislava Matoušková : Josef Kořenář 7:11 11:8 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 8:11 11:9 6:11 11:4 3:2
Petr Týc : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 15:13 8:11 11:2 3:1
Stanislava Matoušková : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Josef Kořenář 6:11 11:9 11:8 13:11 3:1
Petr Týc : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 4:11 13:15 11:8 11:5 3:2
Stanislava Matoušková : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 6:11 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 12:10 3:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 705:643 46:27
S. Vinický / E. Dejmková : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:9 12:10 9:11 11:8 3:1
J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek : L. Mach / V. Šulc 9:11 11:9 11:7 6:11 11:2 3:2
Stanislav Vinický : Libor Mach 5:11 11:6 9:11 11:5 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:0
Eliška Dejmková : Pavel Škach 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Vladimír Šulc 11:9 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Libor Mach 7:11 4:11 13:11 7:11 1:3
Eliška Dejmková : Zdeněk Jangl 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Pavel Škach 11:9 11:6 9:11 11:5 3:1
Stanislav Vinický : Vladimír Šulc 6:11 4:11 11:9 11:7 3:11 2:3
Eliška Dejmková : Libor Mach 8:11 11:6 14:12 5:11 5:11 2:3
Jan Navrátil : Zdeněk Jangl 16:14 11:8 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vinický : Pavel Škach 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 8:11 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Libor Mach 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Vinický : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Janoušek : Pavel Škach 11:8 4:11 11:6 13:15 3:11 2:3
Eliška Dejmková : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 12:14 11:6 12:14 1:3
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 16 : 2
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 707:530 52:16
P. Novák / L. Jamborová : L. Hájek / T. Kotrla 11:3 11:2 11:9 3:0
J. Bílý / M. Brousek : J. Kopecký / R. Dědina 11:6 7:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:3
Lenka Jamborová : Lukáš Hájek 12:10 11:5 11:8 3:0
Petr Novák : Tomáš Kotrla 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:0
Martin Brousek : Radek Dědina 11:7 10:12 11:8 11:8 3:1
Josef Bílý : Jiří Kopecký 8:11 14:12 11:7 11:3 3:1
Petr Novák : Lukáš Hájek 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Martin Brousek : Tomáš Kotrla 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Radek Dědina 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Lenka Jamborová : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Martin Brousek : Lukáš Hájek 11:1 11:4 11:3 3:0
Josef Bílý : Tomáš Kotrla 11:6 11:8 10:12 2:11 11:2 3:2
Lenka Jamborová : Radek Dědina 3:11 11:8 10:12 11:7 11:6 3:2
Petr Novák : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:1
Josef Bílý : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:13 9:11 2:3
Lenka Jamborová : Tomáš Kotrla 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Novák : Radek Dědina 11:3 11:2 11:6 3:0
Martin Brousek : Jiří Kopecký 7:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 16:14 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A 4 : 14
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 578:667 23:45
J. Tihan / V. Procházka : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 9:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Chlumecký / R. Müller 11:6 11:5 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Jiří Józa 7:11 4:11 11:1 7:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Jaroslav Sklenička 3:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Rudolf Müller 11:6 6:11 11:7 8:11 4:11 2:3
Jiří Tihan : Jiří Józa 3:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 12:10 6:11 3:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 8:11 11:6 10:12 10:12 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Rudolf Müller 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Józa 10:12 11:9 9:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Rudolf Müller 11:8 2:11 5:11 11:8 12:14 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Józa 11:7 8:11 11:2 6:11 6:11 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 9:11 12:14 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Rudolf Müller 10:12 11:6 16:18 12:10 11:9 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno A : TJ Kablo Kladno A 8 : 10
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 683:717 34:40
M. Špalek / J. Jůza : M. Tuček / J. Pírka 11:4 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička 11:7 11:8 12:14 9:11 6:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Jan Hlaváček 4:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Stanislav Jedlička 7:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Špalek : Josef Pírka 9:11 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Tuček 9:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Špalek : Stanislav Jedlička 11:7 8:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Peltán : Josef Pírka 9:11 0:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 11:9 8:11 12:10 13:11 3:2
Miroslav Špalek : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 11:2 11:7 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Stanislav Jedlička 11:8 10:12 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Josef Pírka 11:9 11:9 10:12 4:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Tuček 5:11 12:10 6:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:8 4:11 5:11 9:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Stanislav Jedlička 11:13 11:3 11:8 12:10 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Josef Pírka 11:6 12:14 9:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Špalek : Miroslav Tuček 11:2 2:11 13:11 10:12 12:14 2:3
STC Slaný C : Slovan Velvary A 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 701:663 37:34
V. Poláček / J. Jarolímek : M. Drmota / P. Týc 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
V. Tajč / Č. Vorlíček : S. Matoušková / J. Port 8:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Stanislava Matoušková 6:11 11:3 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Port 13:11 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Miroslav Drmota 10:12 11:4 14:12 10:12 10:12 2:3
Václav Tajč : Petr Týc 11:8 9:11 11:8 16:14 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Stanislava Matoušková 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Poláček : Jaroslav Port 11:6 13:11 11:1 3:0
Václav Tajč : Miroslav Drmota 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Týc 8:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Stanislava Matoušková 11:8 8:11 11:8 10:12 8:11 2:3
Václav Tajč : Jaroslav Port 6:11 10:12 11:6 12:10 11:2 3:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miroslav Drmota 12:10 7:11 12:10 12:10 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Petr Týc 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Václav Tajč : Stanislava Matoušková 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jaroslav Port 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 12:10 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Petr Týc 8:11 11:4 7:11 11:4 7:11 2:3
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 11 : 7
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 621:575 38:27
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
V. Čanda / P. Kříž : J. Chvojka / M. Hurt 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Milan Kodejš 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Šťastný 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Václav Čanda : Miroslav Hurt 4:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:5 8:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Milan Kodejš 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:1
Václav Čanda : Jiří Šťastný 4:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Miroslav Hurt 12:10 12:10 12:10 3:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Václav Čanda : Milan Kodejš 4:11 7:11 11:7 16:18 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Šťastný 5:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 1:3
Ondřej Pavlíček : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Kříž : Milan Kodejš 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jiří Šťastný 11:5 11:8 11:3 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 5:11 11:8 11:6 12:10 3:2
Václav Čanda : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:8 9:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 15 : 3
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 716:562 49:20
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : P. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 10:12 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:1
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:4 13:11 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Nykl 11:3 12:14 11:6 11:8 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Petr Vovsík 7:11 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 6:11 11:7 7:11 13:11 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Nykl 11:4 9:11 11:3 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Vovsík 10:12 11:7 9:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:4 11:7 11:1 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Vovsík 11:6 11:6 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 7:11 11:2 7:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Vovsík 13:11 11:4 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Josef Vovsík 7:11 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Nykl 9:11 11:7 13:15 11:8 7:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Vovsík 15:13 11:5 11:9 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Vladimír Bromský 13:11 17:15 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Vovsík 5:11 11:4 11:8 11:9 3:1
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Kablo Kladno B 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 667:599 41:27
S. Vinický / E. Dejmková : M. Brousek / V. Burda 11:6 11:7 13:11 3:0
J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek : P. Novák / P. Vacík 13:15 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Martin Brousek 6:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Václav Burda 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:0
Eliška Dejmková : Petr Novák 7:11 2:11 14:12 6:11 1:3
Stanislav Vinický : Patrick Vacík 11:5 8:11 11:3 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Martin Brousek 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Eliška Dejmková : Václav Burda 9:11 13:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Stanislav Vinický : Petr Novák 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Patrick Vacík 3:11 4:11 13:11 11:4 5:11 2:3
Eliška Dejmková : Martin Brousek 5:11 13:11 11:4 11:5 3:1
Stanislav Vinický : Václav Burda 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Novák 8:11 11:7 9:11 13:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Janoušek : Patrick Vacík 11:6 12:10 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vinický : Martin Brousek 11:4 8:11 12:10 10:12 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Václav Burda 4:11 11:7 6:11 11:5 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Janoušek : Petr Novák 11:13 11:7 11:3 13:11 3:1
Eliška Dejmková : Patrick Vacík 11:6 10:12 11:9 11:4 3:1
TJ Kablo Kladno A : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17 : 1
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 708:460 53:13
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : P. Kříž / P. Šavel 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička : bez boje 0:0
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Šavel 11:8 16:14 8:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Josef Pírka : Petr Kříž 11:7 12:10 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Václav Čanda 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : bez boje 0:0
Josef Pírka : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:9 6:11 10:12 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Tuček : Petr Kříž 11:9 8:11 12:10 8:11 11:6 3:2
Stanislav Jedlička : Václav Čanda 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Tuček : Pavel Šavel 8:11 12:10 9:11 14:12 11:8 3:2
Stanislav Jedlička : Petr Kříž 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:13 12:10 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Václav Čanda 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Josef Pírka : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:9 14:12 3:0
Josef Pírka : Václav Čanda 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : STC Slaný C 4 : 14
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 474:598 19:42
P. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : V. Poláček / V. Tajč 2:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : J. Jarolímek / Č. Vorlíček 8:11 11:9 9:11 12:10 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Václav Tajč 1:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Vladimír Poláček 2:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Jarolímek 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:9 11:3 11:7 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Václav Tajč 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Vladimír Poláček 1:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Jarolímek 11:5 9:11 11:7 10:12 7:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 11:8 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Václav Tajč 5:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Vladimír Poláček 6:11 11:8 9:11 11:13 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Jarolímek 5:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Václav Tajč 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Vladimír Poláček 5:11 11:7 3:11 11:13 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Jarolímek 10:12 9:11 2:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 1 : 17
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 462:667 12:52
M. Kodejš / M. Hurt : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 4:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 4:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Milan Zbírkovský 16:14 11:13 10:12 3:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Tájek 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Josef Kořenář 4:11 1:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 11:7 7:11 6:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 14:12 6:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Kořenář 11:7 4:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Josef Kořenář 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 11:1 7:11 4:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:5 8:11 5:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 7:11 8:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Josef Kořenář 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 631:420 54:4
L. Mach / V. Šulc : J. Stádník / B. Mochal 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:0
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Chlumecký / R. Müller 11:7 11:3 11:5 3:0
Libor Mach : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:4 17:15 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Josef Stádník 13:11 13:11 13:11 3:0
Pavel Škach : Rudolf Müller 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Rudolf Müller 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Rudolf Müller 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Stádník 11:5 2:11 8:11 11:4 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Šulc : Rudolf Müller 11:6 11:6 6:11 11:6 3:1
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno A 0 : 18
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 481:682 9:54
L. Hájek / R. Beránek : M. Špalek / J. Jůza 10:12 5:11 7:11 0:3
J. Kopecký / R. Dědina : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 5:11 3:11 11:9 1:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Peltán 3:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Jiří Slabý 10:12 5:11 1:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Špalek 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Jan Jůza 12:10 12:14 8:11 6:11 1:3
Radek Beránek : Petr Peltán 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Radek Dědina : Jiří Slabý 5:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Miroslav Špalek 6:11 11:5 12:14 12:14 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jan Jůza 5:11 5:11 11:9 12:14 1:3
Radek Dědina : Petr Peltán 12:10 5:11 4:11 3:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Jiří Slabý 11:4 4:11 10:12 10:12 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Špalek 11:7 9:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Radek Beránek : Jan Jůza 9:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Petr Peltán 5:11 11:6 10:12 9:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Slabý 11:6 7:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Radek Beránek : Miroslav Špalek 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Radek Dědina : Jan Jůza 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 18 : 0
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 627:311 54:4
M. Drmota / P. Týc : M. Libovický / J. Tihan 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
S. Matoušková / J. Port : bez boje 0:0
Stanislava Matoušková : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Tihan 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Miroslav Libovický 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:1
Petr Týc : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Port : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Tihan 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Týc : Miroslav Libovický 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Stanislava Matoušková : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Janeček 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Týc : Jiří Tihan 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Stanislava Matoušková : Miroslav Libovický 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Port : bez boje 0:0
Petr Týc : Petr Janeček 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:0
Stanislava Matoušková : Jiří Tihan 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Miroslav Libovický 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : bez boje 0:0
TTC Jemníky A : Slovan Velvary A 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 641:633 34:33
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : M. Drmota / P. Týc 12:10 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : S. Matoušková / J. Port 11:6 12:10 11:6 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Stanislava Matoušková 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Egermayer 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Stádník : Petr Týc 8:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Stanislava Matoušková 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Port 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Josef Stádník : Jan Egermayer 12:10 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Týc 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Stanislava Matoušková 11:2 12:10 11:5 3:0
Josef Stádník : Jaroslav Port 11:6 11:7 9:11 10:12 6:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jan Egermayer 11:8 9:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Týc 9:11 11:9 12:10 10:12 14:12 3:2
Josef Stádník : Stanislava Matoušková 10:12 9:11 10:12 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jaroslav Port 11:8 7:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jan Egermayer 11:6 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Týc 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:1
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 618:615 32:34
P. Novák / M. Brousek : M. Suchan / K. Chaloupka 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
P. Vacík / M. Chovanec : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Brousek : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Novák : Milan Suchan 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Pavel Škach 7:11 4:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Marek Chovanec : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Petr Novák : Karel Chaloupka 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Milan Suchan 8:11 11:9 13:11 7:11 12:10 3:2
Marek Chovanec : Pavel Škach 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Brousek : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 11:8 10:12 12:10 11:9 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:1
Marek Chovanec : Milan Suchan 8:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
Martin Brousek : Pavel Škach 8:11 6:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Petr Novák : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 7:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Marek Chovanec : Karel Chaloupka 7:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Martin Brousek : Milan Suchan 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Novák : Pavel Škach 11:7 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 15 : 3
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 724:606 47:23
V. Kunc / J. Hejcman : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:3 13:11 11:4 3:0
V. Procházka / S. Vojna : P. Homolka / P. Vovsík 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Václav Kunc : Petr Vovsík 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Hejcman : Pavel Homolka 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Vovsík 11:8 10:12 9:11 12:10 16:14 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 10:12 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jiří Hejcman : Petr Vovsík 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Pavel Homolka 9:11 11:5 10:12 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Josef Vovsík 8:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Václav Kunc : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Vovsík 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Pavel Homolka 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Václav Kunc : Josef Vovsík 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:1
Jiří Hejcman : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Petr Vovsík 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:2 3:1
Václav Kunc : Pavel Homolka 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jiří Hejcman : Josef Vovsík 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:8 9:11 5:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 717:770 36:41
M. Špalek / J. Jůza : S. Vinický / J. Jedlička 11:8 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2
P. Frolík / J. Jírový : J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Špalek : Jan Navrátil 11:4 8:11 14:12 10:12 11:8 3:2
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Jedlička 5:11 12:10 11:9 7:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Zdeněk Janoušek 17:15 11:9 3:11 4:11 15:17 2:3
Petr Frolík : Stanislav Vinický 5:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jan Jůza : Jan Navrátil 5:11 12:10 11:9 4:11 14:12 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 11:6 16:14 9:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Janoušek 10:12 7:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Špalek : Stanislav Vinický 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Jan Navrátil 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Špalek : Zdeněk Janoušek 9:11 15:13 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Stanislav Vinický 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jan Navrátil 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Špalek : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:9 2:11 11:8 7:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Janoušek 6:11 6:11 11:5 11:8 12:14 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Stanislav Vinický 10:12 12:14 1:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 674:576 44:25
V. Poláček / V. Tajč : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
J. Jarolímek / Č. Vorlíček : M. Kodejš / M. Hurt 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:9 12:14 11:8 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Šťastný 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Poláček : Milan Kodejš 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Václav Tajč : Miroslav Hurt 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Oldřich Korec 11:5 12:10 11:2 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Jiří Šťastný 11:5 11:0 11:1 3:0
Václav Tajč : Milan Kodejš 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miroslav Hurt 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Miloslav Ušák : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:9 11:9 11:3 3:1
Václav Tajč : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Milan Kodejš 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Václav Tajč : Oldřich Korec 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:1 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Milan Kodejš 10:12 13:11 6:11 11:3 12:10 3:2
Miloslav Ušák : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín : TTC Kladno D 7 : 11
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 405:583 25:35
bez boje : A. Levenec / J. Kopecký 0:0
P. Šavel / F. Kolací : L. Hájek / T. Kotrla 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Alexandr Levenec 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
František Kolací : Jiří Kopecký 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
bez boje : Tomáš Kotrla 0:0
František Kolací : Alexandr Levenec 8:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 2:3
bez boje : Lukáš Hájek 0:0
Pavel Šavel : Tomáš Kotrla 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Kříž : Alexandr Levenec 8:11 11:8 9:11 7:11 1:3
bez boje : Jiří Kopecký 0:0
Pavel Šavel : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
František Kolací : Tomáš Kotrla 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
bez boje : Alexandr Levenec 0:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
František Kolací : Lukáš Hájek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Kotrla 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Kablo Kladno A 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 655:665 34:35
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : M. Tuček / J. Pírka 11:6 7:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička 11:6 11:8 6:11 10:12 8:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Stanislav Jedlička 11:8 7:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Hlaváček 11:13 10:12 7:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Pírka 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Tuček 11:13 6:11 15:17 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Stanislav Jedlička 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:9 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Pírka 14:12 11:5 7:11 6:11 5:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Miroslav Tuček 4:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Stanislav Jedlička 11:13 9:11 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Hlaváček 11:5 8:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Josef Pírka 11:6 4:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Tuček 7:11 9:11 11:9 13:11 14:12 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Stanislav Jedlička 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:9 5:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Pírka 9:11 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Tuček 6:11 11:8 14:12 11:8 3:1
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11 : 7
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 641:509 38:30
S. Vinický / E. Dejmková : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 19:17 11:5 10:12 5:11 11:8 3:2
J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Vinický : Pavel Šavel 11:6 8:11 5:11 11:3 14:12 3:2
Eliška Dejmková : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Petr Kříž 11:6 10:12 11:13 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jan Navrátil : bez boje 0:0
Eliška Dejmková : Pavel Šavel 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Ondřej Pavlíček 7:11 8:11 11:6 11:9 3:11 2:3
Jan Navrátil : Petr Kříž 11:3 7:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Stanislav Vinický : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Pavel Šavel 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:9 11:8 2:11 2:11 11:6 3:2
Stanislav Vinický : Petr Kříž 11:3 10:12 11:5 14:12 3:1
Eliška Dejmková : bez boje 0:0
Jan Navrátil : Pavel Šavel 4:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Vinický : Ondřej Pavlíček 11:6 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Eliška Dejmková : Petr Kříž 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : bez boje 0:0
TJ Kablo Kladno A : STC Slaný C 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 639:645 34:35
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : V. Poláček / V. Tajč 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
J. Hlaváček / S. Jedlička : J. Jarolímek / Č. Vorlíček 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:4 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Václav Tajč 2:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Pírka : Vladimír Poláček 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Jiří Jarolímek 9:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 2:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 4:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Josef Pírka : Václav Tajč 7:11 6:11 11:4 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Vladimír Poláček 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Jiří Jarolímek 11:6 8:11 11:6 9:11 13:11 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 11:6 9:11 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Václav Tajč 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Vladimír Poláček 7:11 9:11 12:14 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Jarolímek 11:9 8:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Pírka : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Václav Tajč 8:11 6:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Vladimír Poláček 9:11 6:11 11:7 12:10 8:11 2:3
Josef Pírka : Jiří Jarolímek 13:11 11:8 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Čeněk Vorlíček 8:11 6:11 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:2