2013/2014 Regionální soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TTC Jemníky A 22 19 0 3 0 277:119 79
P
V
V
V
P
2. STC Slaný B 22 18 0 4 0 243:153 76
V
V
V
V
P
3. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 22 15 2 5 0 252:144 69
V
P
V
V
V
4. TTC Kladno H 22 13 0 9 0 234:162 61
V
V
V
P
P
5. TTC Slovan Kladno B 22 12 1 9 0 223:173 59
P
V
P
P
V
6. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 22 11 1 10 0 186:210 56
P
V
P
V
V
7. KST Slatina A 22 11 0 11 0 205:191 55
V
V
V
V
V
8. TTC Kladno F 22 9 2 11 0 170:226 51
P
V
P
P
P
9. TTC Kladno G 22 7 2 13 0 184:212 45
P
P
P
P
V
10. Sokol Buštěhrad B 22 7 1 14 0 181:215 44
V
P
V
V
P
11. Slovan Velvary A 22 4 2 16 0 156:240 36
P
P
P
P
V
12. TJ Sokol Unhošť C 22 0 1 21 0 65:331 23
P
P
P
P
P
  TJ Sokol Unhošť B TJ Sokol Unhošť C TTC Slovan Kladno B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A Slovan Velvary A Sokol Buštěhrad B TTC Kladno G TTC Kladno F TTC Kladno H STC Slaný B KST Slatina A TTC Jemníky A
TJ Sokol Unhošť B XXXX 15:3 10:8 2:16 10:8 12:6 10:8 11:7 6:12 13:5 10:8 5:13
TJ Sokol Unhošť C 1:17 XXXX 3:15 3:15 5:13 9:9 2:16 6:12 3:15 0:18 5:13 2:16
TTC Slovan Kladno B 11:7 18:0 XXXX 9:9 13:5 15:3 12:6 17:1 10:8 8:10 11:7 10:8
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 12:6 15:3 10:8 XXXX 15:3 13:5 16:2 17:1 10:8 8:10 12:6 13:5
Slovan Velvary A 9:9 15:3 10:8 6:12 XXXX 7:11 10:8 9:9 8:10 7:11 6:12 3:15
Sokol Buštěhrad B 5:13 13:5 11:7 5:13 13:5 XXXX 12:6 16:2 10:8 6:12 8:10 3:15
TTC Kladno G 12:6 16:2 7:11 9:9 13:5 12:6 XXXX 8:10 7:11 17:1 10:8 5:13
TTC Kladno F 6:12 14:4 15:3 11:7 14:4 10:8 9:9 XXXX 12:6 8:10 12:6 3:15
TTC Kladno H 15:3 16:2 7:11 8:10 10:8 10:8 14:4 17:1 XXXX 16:2 13:5 7:11
STC Slaný B 13:5 17:1 10:8 12:6 11:7 11:7 18:0 13:5 13:5 XXXX 14:4 7:11
KST Slatina A 16:2 17:1 10:8 11:7 12:6 10:8 12:6 13:5 6:12 5:13 XXXX 7:11
TTC Jemníky A 16:2 16:2 16:2 11:7 16:2 10:8 15:3 15:3 12:6 6:12 11:7 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Slovan Velvary A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 7 : 11 4. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 656:704 34:38
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : D. Stolz / M. Čermák 11:3 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
J. Port / P. Vedral : Z. Nykl / P. Komárek 11:7 9:11 11:8 7:11 14:16 2:3
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Nykl 4:11 1:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Pavel Komárek 11:7 11:5 11:13 12:14 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Daniel Stolz 4:11 11:7 11:7 11:13 15:13 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 11:7 14:12 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Nykl 5:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Pavel Komárek 5:11 4:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Daniel Stolz 9:11 11:13 11:8 7:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Miroslav Čermák 5:11 12:10 14:12 7:11 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Pavel Komárek 6:11 7:11 14:12 7:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Daniel Stolz 6:11 2:11 11:6 2:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Miroslav Čermák 11:2 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Vedral : Pavel Komárek 8:11 7:11 11:9 3:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Daniel Stolz 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 13:15 2:11 12:14 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 9 : 9 3. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 691:656 40:34
P. Šavel / J. Jůza : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 5:11 11:7 11:4 4:11 11:3 3:2
P. Frolík / P. Kříž : V. Kunc / T. Vysoudil 11:7 13:11 11:7 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jiří Šulc 3:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:3 8:11 8:11 11:5 7:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Václav Kunc 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Šulc 11:7 11:9 10:12 6:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 11:7 7:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Václav Kunc 11:5 11:7 3:11 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Šulc 9:11 9:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:5 7:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Aleš Vondráček 3:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 7:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Václav Kunc 11:7 6:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Šulc 11:4 6:11 9:11 12:14 1:3
Petr Frolík : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 11:6 2:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 11:4 13:11 3:0
Jan Jůza : Václav Kunc 15:13 11:9 6:11 11:3 3:1
KST Slatina A : TTC Jemníky A 7 : 11 3. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 576:618 28:37
J. Barták / J. Rapp : P. Týc / M. Vilímek 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : J. Sklenička / P. Zoth 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Michal Vilímek 6:11 8:11 11:5 11:7 5:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Pavel Zoth 8:11 13:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Petr Týc 11:5 11:8 11:0 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Sklenička 10:12 8:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Michal Vilímek 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jiří Barták : Petr Týc 11:13 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Michal Vilímek 11:8 6:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Pavel Zoth 11:9 1:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Týc 12:10 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 7:11 1:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Michal Vilímek 9:11 11:7 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Pavel Zoth 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Týc 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 9:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 15 : 3 2. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 723:574 50:20
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : O. Korec / Z. Fryš 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
P. Škach / J. Šťastný : J. Kořenář / M. Švarc 10:12 11:5 9:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Oldřich Korec 11:5 10:12 11:9 11:13 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Fryš 5:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Josef Kořenář 11:2 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Švarc 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Josef Kořenář 11:7 12:10 7:11 11:9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 7:11 13:11 11:4 3:1
Pavel Škach : Oldřich Korec 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Fryš 10:12 11:8 7:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Kořenář 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Oldřich Korec 9:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 8:11 12:10 10:12 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Kořenář 12:10 11:4 11:4 3:0
Pavel Škach : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
TTC Kladno H : STC Slaný B 16 : 2 1. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 681:346 52:13
M. Burgr / F. Mikulejský : J. Jarolímek / V. Kulich 11:5 6:11 6:11 12:10 11:4 3:2
O. Procházka / M. Habrcetl : bez boje 0:0
Filip Mikulejský : Jiří Jarolímek 10:12 8:11 11:9 13:11 11:2 3:2
Martin Burgr : Ondřej Hnilička 11:3 11:3 11:7 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:1 11:3 11:7 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : bez boje 0:0
Martin Burgr : Jiří Jarolímek 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:0 12:14 2:3
Ondřej Procházka : Ondřej Hnilička 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 11:8 13:11 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : bez boje 0:0
Ondřej Procházka : Jiří Jarolímek 7:11 11:4 11:9 11:4 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Ondřej Hnilička 11:3 11:8 12:10 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 9:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Martin Burgr : bez boje 0:0
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Jarolímek 2:11 11:6 9:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Filip Mikulejský : Ondřej Hnilička 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:0
Martin Burgr : Vladimír Kulich 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno G : TTC Kladno F 8 : 10 30. 9. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 622:624 32:35
J. Hlaváček / J. Škach : R. Dědina / J. Rybička 12:14 9:11 9:11 0:3
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : M. Čermák / T. Ebert st. 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Radek Dědina 12:14 9:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jan Rybička 11:13 7:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Milan Čermák 7:11 11:5 11:8 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Radek Dědina 11:5 3:11 9:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Jan Rybička 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Milan Čermák 4:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0
Josef Bílý : Radek Dědina 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jan Rybička 11:7 6:11 8:11 11:5 12:10 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Čermák 13:11 11:7 7:11 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Tomáš Ebert 11:13 11:9 7:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Radek Dědina 9:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jan Rybička 11:7 6:11 11:8 6:11 13:11 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Čermák 11:9 11:7 9:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 11:4 11:6 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : KST Slatina A 12 : 6 10. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 685:633 42:29
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:5 2:11 2:3
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : J. Barták / J. Rapp 8:11 12:10 6:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Václav Kunc : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Rapp 12:10 13:11 11:8 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 7:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Roman Vykysalý 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Barták 9:11 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Rapp 7:11 11:3 11:8 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Rostislav Ocásek 12:14 6:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Roman Vykysalý 11:13 9:11 9:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Barták 11:4 14:12 11:1 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Rapp 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:5 3:1
Václav Kunc : Rostislav Ocásek 3:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Roman Vykysalý 11:8 13:11 9:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Barták 11:6 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:2 3:2
Václav Kunc : Jiří Rapp 12:10 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Rostislav Ocásek 11:4 11:9 11:3 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Roman Vykysalý 10:12 8:11 7:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 5 : 13 9. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 590:695 23:46
D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 9:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 12:10 9:11 10:12 14:12 11:5 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Jangl 12:10 15:13 9:11 6:11 5:11 2:3
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Škach 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Milan Zbírkovský 13:11 11:2 7:11 11:8 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 4:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Tájek 2:11 11:8 15:17 6:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Škach 11:8 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Pavel Komárek : Milan Zbírkovský 3:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Škach 3:11 7:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 9. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 564:620 32:35
J. Jarolímek / V. Kulich : P. Šavel / J. Jůza 11:8 11:8 9:11 2:11 9:11 2:3
V. Poláček / P. Macák Ing. : P. Peltán / P. Kříž 14:16 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Hnilička : Pavel Šavel 2:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jan Jůza 15:17 11:6 5:11 14:12 11:5 3:2
Petr Macák : Petr Peltán 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Petr Kříž 3:11 11:6 11:5 10:12 11:7 3:2
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Šavel 3:11 11:7 10:12 18:16 11:6 3:2
Petr Macák : Jan Jůza 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Petr Peltán 11:5 11:3 11:5 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Petr Kříž 4:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Pavel Šavel 14:16 11:1 11:4 11:3 3:1
Vladimír Poláček : Jan Jůza 11:5 11:5 7:11 7:11 12:10 3:2
Ondřej Hnilička : Petr Peltán 3:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Petr Kříž 4:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:13 11:7 11:6 3:1
Ondřej Hnilička : Jan Jůza 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Petr Peltán 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Petr Kříž 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : Slovan Velvary A 16 : 2 9. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 668:565 50:15
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : J. Port / P. Vedral 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Vedral 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Port 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Petr Vedral 11:7 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Port 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Petr Vedral 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jiří Józa : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Józa : Petr Vedral 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 14 : 4 7. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 711:568 47:23
R. Dědina / T. Ebert st. : J. Kořenář / M. Švarc 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
M. Čermák / J. Fleislébr : O. Korec / Z. Fryš 11:2 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Čermák : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Oldřich Korec 11:8 14:16 7:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Fryš 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Kořenář 5:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Miroslav Švarc 11:8 8:11 11:7 7:11 11:8 3:2
Radek Dědina : Oldřich Korec 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Milan Čermák : Zdeněk Fryš 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:7 11:5 12:14 12:10 3:2
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 11:4 6:11 11:5 3:1
Milan Čermák : Oldřich Korec 11:4 11:5 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 5:11 8:11 14:16 1:3
Radek Dědina : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:4 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Oldřich Korec 8:11 10:12 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Zdeněk Fryš 10:12 11:2 9:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
TTC Kladno G : TTC Kladno H 7 : 11 23. 9. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 686:716 34:39
J. Hlaváček / J. Škach : M. Burgr / F. Mikulejský 6:11 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:1
M. Tuček / J. Bílý : O. Procházka / M. Habrcetl 2:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 8:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Filip Mikulejský 9:11 13:11 11:8 6:11 11:13 2:3
Josef Bílý : Martin Burgr 16:14 9:11 10:12 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Ondřej Procházka 4:11 3:11 11:9 11:13 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Josef Bílý : Filip Mikulejský 8:11 11:9 7:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Tuček : Martin Burgr 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Ondřej Procházka 8:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Habrcetl 11:7 10:12 11:9 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Filip Mikulejský 7:11 8:11 1:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Martin Burgr 10:12 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Ondřej Procházka 11:8 8:11 11:13 12:10 8:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Milan Habrcetl 10:12 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Filip Mikulejský 11:8 6:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Martin Burgr 11:6 11:8 11:13 11:8 3:1
Josef Bílý : Ondřej Procházka 11:4 7:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Milan Habrcetl 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:0
Slovan Velvary A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 6 : 12 18. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 682:699 33:40
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil 9:11 8:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
J. Port / P. Vedral : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:7 2:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Vedral : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 9:11 11:5 7:11 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Čižinský 3:11 13:15 11:13 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 7:11 11:3 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Václav Kunc 11:9 9:11 11:13 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Aleš Vondráček 14:12 11:6 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Václav Kunc 11:2 1:11 11:6 6:11 9:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Aleš Vondráček 2:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Čižinský 12:10 7:11 5:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 9:11 15:13 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Václav Kunc 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Aleš Vondráček 12:10 9:11 8:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 1:11 11:8 11:7 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Tomáš Vysoudil 18:16 7:11 21:19 7:11 6:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Václav Kunc 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno G 12 : 6 17. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 619:611 38:30
P. Šavel / J. Slabý : J. Hlaváček / J. Škach 11:9 14:12 11:9 3:0
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 10:12 5:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Josef Bílý 11:6 7:11 7:11 11:5 13:11 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Škach 7:11 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 12:10 11:4 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 11:8 11:4 2:11 13:11 3:2
Petr Kříž : Josef Bílý 6:11 11:4 11:2 11:2 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Škach 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:2 11:6 3:2
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:5 5:11 7:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jan Hlaváček 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Josef Bílý 13:15 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 9:11 13:15 11:8 9:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Tomáš Bílý 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Josef Bílý 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Škach 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Bílý 11:4 11:3 10:12 15:13 3:1
KST Slatina A : STC Slaný B 5 : 13 17. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 583:648 25:43
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Pánek / P. Macák Ing. 5:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : J. Jarolímek / V. Kulich 11:8 6:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Jan Pánek 4:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Macák 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Jarolímek 12:10 6:11 10:12 11:4 10:12 2:3
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 8:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Pánek 2:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Macák 3:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Jarolímek 11:8 11:13 11:7 12:14 11:6 3:2
Roman Vykysalý : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jan Pánek 11:7 7:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Macák 4:11 1:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Jarolímek 11:8 8:11 11:8 9:11 8:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 9:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Jiří Barták : Jan Pánek 5:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Petr Macák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Jarolímek 11:5 9:11 11:6 9:11 1:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 17:19 4:11 7:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 5 : 13 16. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 533:705 21:49
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 5:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Michal Vilímek 11:5 5:11 11:13 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Józa 4:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Zoth 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 1:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Michal Vilímek 6:11 3:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 9:11 11:9 8:11 13:11 11:6 3:2
Pavel Škach : Pavel Zoth 11:7 4:11 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:13 1:11 0:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Michal Vilímek 9:11 11:7 5:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jiří Józa 12:10 8:11 11:7 10:12 11:9 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Zoth 6:11 11:9 8:11 2:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 6:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Michal Vilímek 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 4:11 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Zoth 11:9 3:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 9 : 9 16. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 619:653 32:37
O. Korec / Z. Fryš : D. Stolz / M. Čermák 6:11 11:6 9:11 7:11 1:3
J. Kořenář / M. Švarc : Z. Nykl / P. Komárek 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Daniel Stolz 11:8 7:11 11:7 3:11 11:7 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Miroslav Čermák 7:11 10:12 11:6 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 12:10 6:11 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Pavel Komárek 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Daniel Stolz 13:11 10:12 7:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Miroslav Čermák 11:4 3:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 11:7 12:10 3:11 11:8 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Pavel Komárek 13:11 11:8 10:12 8:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Daniel Stolz 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Miroslav Čermák 5:11 11:9 5:11 7:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Komárek 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Daniel Stolz 6:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Čermák 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 11:6 11:0 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Pavel Komárek 11:13 11:7 13:11 12:10 3:1
TTC Kladno H : TTC Kladno F 17 : 1 24. 9. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 655:413 52:10
M. Burgr / F. Mikulejský : T. Ebert st. / J. Rybička 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:0
O. Procházka / M. Habrcetl : V. Šimo / J. Fleislébr 11:6 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:2
Filip Mikulejský : Jan Rybička 10:12 13:11 13:11 11:13 11:9 3:2
Martin Burgr : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Jiří Fleislébr 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Vladimír Šimo 11:8 9:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Martin Burgr : Jan Rybička 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Fleislébr 11:7 11:9 11:3 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Vladimír Šimo 4:11 4:11 11:8 11:8 11:1 3:2
Ondřej Procházka : Jan Rybička 11:9 11:0 11:6 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:3 11:8 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Jiří Fleislébr 4:11 12:10 11:7 11:7 3:1
Martin Burgr : Vladimír Šimo 16:14 11:5 11:7 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Jan Rybička 11:7 11:7 11:1 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Tomáš Ebert 11:3 11:5 12:10 3:0
Martin Burgr : Jiří Fleislébr 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Vladimír Šimo 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 24. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 731:682 41:32
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 8:11 6:11 11:9 12:10 10:12 2:3
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : P. Škach / J. Šťastný 12:10 6:11 16:14 13:11 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:7 9:11 11:13 11:3 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Pavel Škach 11:7 11:8 15:17 13:11 3:1
Václav Kunc : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 13:11 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Zbírkovský 11:13 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Šťastný 12:10 4:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Václav Kunc : Pavel Škach 8:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Tájek 10:12 11:5 11:4 13:11 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 5:11 11:13 12:10 6:11 2:3
Václav Kunc : Jiří Šťastný 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:5 11:4 9:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Tájek 12:10 6:11 7:11 13:11 11:6 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 11:4 9:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Šťastný 11:5 9:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Škach 7:11 17:15 4:11 11:5 11:9 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Kunc : Milan Zbírkovský 12:14 8:11 8:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : Slovan Velvary A 11 : 7 23. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 564:529 37:26
J. Jarolímek / O. Hnilička : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
V. Poláček / P. Macák Ing. : J. Port / P. Vedral 11:3 11:2 7:11 5:11 8:11 2:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 10:12 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Macák : Petr Vedral 8:11 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Poláček : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Petr Macák : Jaroslav Port 11:1 11:9 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Petr Vedral 11:4 11:3 11:2 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Miroslav Drmota 5:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 11:8 11:7 14:12 3:1
Vladimír Poláček : Jaroslav Port 11:7 11:9 11:4 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Petr Vedral 7:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 7:11 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Poláček : Lukáš Nývlt 11:3 13:11 11:7 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Jaroslav Port 7:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Petr Vedral 11:6 5:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Petr Macák : Miroslav Drmota 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 16 : 2 23. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 689:539 50:19
P. Týc / M. Vilímek : J. Kořenář / M. Švarc 11:7 11:5 7:11 11:3 3:1
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : O. Korec / Z. Fryš 20:18 7:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Martin Andrš : Josef Kořenář 3:11 11:9 5:11 6:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Oldřich Korec 7:11 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:1
Petr Týc : Zdeněk Fryš 7:11 5:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Josef Kořenář 6:11 11:7 11:5 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Švarc 11:1 11:1 11:2 3:0
Petr Týc : Oldřich Korec 7:11 7:11 11:9 12:10 12:10 3:2
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 8:11 11:9 6:11 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Kořenář 12:10 11:1 11:3 3:0
Petr Týc : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:0
Petr Týc : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:9 6:11 8:11 11:1 3:2
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Oldřich Korec 7:11 11:9 11:5 11:3 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Fryš 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
TTC Kladno H : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11 22. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 666:734 31:43
M. Burgr / F. Mikulejský : P. Peltán / P. Šavel 11:6 7:11 11:8 8:11 13:15 2:3
M. Habrcetl / D. Svoboda : P. Kříž / J. Slabý 11:6 7:11 8:11 4:11 1:3
Filip Mikulejský : Pavel Šavel 5:11 11:7 11:9 10:12 7:11 2:3
David Svoboda : Petr Peltán 9:11 3:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Slabý 6:11 3:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:2
Martin Burgr : Petr Kříž 11:7 11:9 6:11 13:11 3:1
Adrian Assar : Pavel Šavel 10:12 6:11 2:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Petr Peltán 11:8 12:10 7:11 9:11 7:11 2:3
Martin Burgr : Jiří Slabý 6:11 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:1
Filip Mikulejský : Petr Kříž 12:14 10:12 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Pavel Šavel 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Martin Burgr : Petr Peltán 10:12 11:9 11:7 11:2 3:1
Filip Mikulejský : Jiří Slabý 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:1
Adrian Assar : Petr Kříž 10:12 10:12 8:11 0:3
Martin Burgr : Pavel Šavel 8:11 9:11 11:6 15:13 11:9 3:2
Filip Mikulejský : Petr Peltán 7:11 12:10 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Adrian Assar : Jiří Slabý 6:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Petr Kříž 7:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
TTC Kladno G : KST Slatina A 10 : 8 21. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 660:626 38:30
M. Tuček / J. Hlaváček : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 8:11 11:7 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Roman Vykysalý 5:11 11:8 11:7 16:18 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Tuček : Jiří Barták 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Roman Vykysalý 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Tuček : Rostislav Ocásek 11:13 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:4 3:2
Josef Bílý : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:13 8:11 14:12 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Tuček : Roman Vykysalý 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Barták 9:11 13:11 11:7 7:11 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:13 11:9 11:9 3:1
Josef Bílý : Roman Vykysalý 11:8 6:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:6 10:12 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
TTC Kladno F : Sokol Buštěhrad B 10 : 8 21. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 661:648 38:33
R. Dědina / T. Ebert st. : O. Táborský / P. Komárek 11:5 9:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
M. Čermák / J. Fleislébr : D. Stolz / M. Čermák 10:12 11:6 6:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Daniel Stolz 14:12 2:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 11:3 11:8 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Komárek 5:11 11:9 8:11 10:12 1:3
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Milan Čermák : Daniel Stolz 7:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Oldřich Táborský 11:5 16:18 11:9 11:8 3:1
Radek Dědina : Pavel Komárek 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 8:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Daniel Stolz 5:11 9:11 15:17 0:3
Radek Dědina : Oldřich Táborský 15:13 11:5 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Komárek 11:8 3:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Čermák 11:5 11:8 11:1 3:0
Radek Dědina : Daniel Stolz 9:11 7:11 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Oldřich Táborský 10:12 11:9 9:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Milan Čermák : Pavel Komárek 11:5 11:5 5:11 1:11 3:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Miroslav Čermák 5:11 11:8 11:8 10:12 8:11 2:3
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Kladno G 10 : 8 1. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 713:684 41:34
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : J. Hlaváček / J. Škach 11:5 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
J. Port / P. Vedral : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:9 10:12 11:9 11:7 3:1
Petr Vedral : Jan Hlaváček 11:5 12:10 8:11 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Bílý 13:15 11:4 14:12 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Josef Bílý 11:6 12:10 8:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Škach 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 9:11 7:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Tomáš Bílý 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Bílý 11:7 4:11 8:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Jaroslav Škach 12:10 7:11 9:11 3:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Jan Hlaváček 11:3 11:8 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 11:4 11:9 6:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Josef Bílý 9:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 11:9 7:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Tomáš Bílý 6:11 13:11 11:8 3:11 5:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Josef Bílý 12:10 6:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 17 : 1 31. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 635:351 51:9
P. Peltán / P. Šavel : J. Fleislébr / T. Ebert st. 11:3 11:6 11:7 3:0
J. Jírový / P. Kříž : M. Čermák / V. Šimo 11:9 4:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 11:5 14:12 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Fleislébr 14:12 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Milan Čermák 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Vladimír Šimo 2:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Fleislébr 11:5 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jan Jůza : Milan Čermák 6:11 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:1
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Šimo 11:6 14:16 11:4 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Fleislébr 13:11 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Petr Peltán : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Vladimír Šimo 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Fleislébr 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Petr Kříž : Vladimír Šimo 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
KST Slatina A : TTC Kladno H 6 : 12 31. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 665:703 29:42
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Burgr / F. Mikulejský 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : O. Procházka / M. Habrcetl 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Filip Mikulejský 11:13 15:17 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Martin Burgr 9:11 11:13 11:13 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Ondřej Procházka 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Milan Habrcetl 8:11 12:14 12:10 11:4 14:12 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Filip Mikulejský 11:9 6:11 12:14 11:4 11:8 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Martin Burgr 7:11 12:14 11:7 7:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Ondřej Procházka 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Milan Habrcetl 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Filip Mikulejský 5:11 11:8 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Martin Burgr 3:11 7:11 12:10 15:13 7:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Ondřej Procházka 11:3 8:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Habrcetl 11:3 11:9 6:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Barták : Filip Mikulejský 11:4 8:11 12:14 19:17 8:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Martin Burgr 11:8 7:11 12:14 11:5 6:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Ondřej Procházka 11:7 11:9 5:11 2:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Milan Habrcetl 5:11 7:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : STC Slaný B 13 : 5 30. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 653:539 44:21
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : L. Kulichová / M. Zíma 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
P. Škach / J. Šťastný : J. Jarolímek / V. Kulich 10:12 11:3 5:11 14:12 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 12:10 13:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Michal Zíma 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Jarolímek 7:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Michal Zíma 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jiří Jarolímek 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 11:5 13:11 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Lenka Kulichová 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Pavel Škach : Michal Zíma 11:6 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Jarolímek 12:10 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 8:11 13:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Pavel Škach : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 13:11 8:11 13:15 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Michal Zíma 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Jarolímek 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 3:11 3:11 9:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 3 : 15 30. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 603:726 24:49
J. Kořenář / M. Švarc : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 8:11 9:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
O. Korec / Z. Fryš : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 9:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Šulc 11:8 9:11 13:15 4:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Aleš Vondráček 2:11 11:7 11:13 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Václav Kunc 8:11 5:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Šulc 11:3 5:11 11:9 5:11 13:15 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Aleš Vondráček 7:11 3:11 13:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Václav Kunc 8:11 3:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Šulc 7:11 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 11:7 2:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:7 4:11 11:13 9:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Václav Kunc 6:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Šulc 5:11 8:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 5:11 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Václav Kunc 11:8 4:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Jemníky A 3 : 15 30. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 550:674 22:45
D. Stolz / V. Pesl : P. Týc / M. Vilímek 11:6 7:11 10:12 12:14 1:3
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : J. Sklenička / P. Zoth 11:7 11:4 11:6 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Michal Vilímek 14:12 10:12 2:11 11:2 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Zoth 11:8 9:11 11:4 4:11 8:11 2:3
Václav Pesl : Petr Týc 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 15:17 14:12 11:9 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Michal Vilímek 2:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Václav Pesl : Pavel Zoth 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Petr Týc 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 11:13 3:11 0:3
Václav Pesl : Michal Vilímek 8:11 2:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Zoth 11:5 11:9 11:4 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Petr Týc 2:11 11:9 16:14 10:12 7:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Michal Vilímek 14:12 6:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Zoth 10:12 9:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Týc 11:7 5:11 10:12 11:4 8:11 2:3
Václav Pesl : Jaroslav Sklenička 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 11 : 7 7. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 681:624 40:30
P. Peltán / P. Šavel : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:1 11:6 14:12 3:0
P. Kříž / J. Jůza : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 5:11 8:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 3:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Rapp 11:4 9:11 11:3 11:5 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Rostislav Ocásek 4:11 11:5 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:9 14:12 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Rapp 11:8 7:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 11:5 6:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Petr Peltán : Roman Vykysalý 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Barták 6:11 11:13 12:10 11:5 7:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Rapp 11:6 13:11 8:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:5 7:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Jůza : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Barták 11:7 13:11 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:13 14:12 10:12 11:3 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 13 : 5 7. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 664:630 42:28
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : D. Stolz / M. Marák 6:11 9:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : Z. Nykl / P. Komárek 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Daniel Stolz 11:6 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Michal Marák 5:11 11:9 16:14 11:6 3:1
Václav Kunc : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 3:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Komárek 11:6 10:12 11:7 11:8 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Daniel Stolz 7:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Václav Kunc : Michal Marák 11:9 10:12 6:11 11:3 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Komárek 11:7 12:10 3:11 7:11 12:10 3:2
Václav Kunc : Daniel Stolz 11:9 12:10 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Michal Marák 11:8 11:4 14:16 11:7 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 11:13 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Pavel Komárek 11:6 4:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Daniel Stolz 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Michal Marák 9:11 11:5 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Zdeněk Nykl 9:11 12:10 7:11 1:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Pavel Komárek 10:12 7:11 2:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 17 : 1 6. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 625:372 52:5
L. Kulichová / J. Bouška : J. Kořenář / M. Švarc 11:2 11:5 11:8 3:0
V. Poláček / J. Jarolímek : Z. Vocetka / O. Korec 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:4 11:4 11:3 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Oldřich Korec 11:5 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Pánek : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:5 11:0 11:4 3:0
Jan Pánek : Oldřich Korec 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Miroslav Švarc 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:8 4:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Pánek : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Oldřich Korec 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Miroslav Švarc 11:3 17:15 11:4 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:9 16:18 8:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jan Pánek : Josef Kořenář 13:11 11:9 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno H : Slovan Velvary A 10 : 8 5. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 674:627 35:34
M. Burgr / F. Mikulejský : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 11:4 10:12 13:11 11:8 3:1
O. Procházka / M. Habrcetl : J. Port / P. Vedral 7:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Filip Mikulejský : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:5 11:6 8:11 11:8 3:2
Martin Burgr : Jaroslav Port 11:7 11:3 12:10 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Petr Vedral 9:11 12:14 7:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Miroslav Drmota 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:0
Martin Burgr : Lukáš Nývlt 11:5 10:12 6:11 6:11 1:3
Ondřej Procházka : Jaroslav Port 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Petr Vedral 11:13 8:11 11:6 15:17 1:3
Filip Mikulejský : Miroslav Drmota 5:11 2:11 12:10 11:8 11:4 3:2
Ondřej Procházka : Lukáš Nývlt 11:13 7:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:7 10:12 8:11 11:4 3:2
Filip Mikulejský : Petr Vedral 12:10 11:7 11:5 3:0
Martin Burgr : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:13 11:5 7:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:5 8:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Filip Mikulejský : Jaroslav Port 11:13 10:12 10:12 0:3
Martin Burgr : Petr Vedral 9:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:13 11:7 11:3 3:1
TTC Kladno G : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 4. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 733:699 43:31
M. Tuček / J. Hlaváček : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:8 13:11 11:9 3:0
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:7 11:13 8:11 11:7 11:3 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:9 11:9 4:11 5:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 6:11 12:14 4:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Josef Bílý : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:13 11:6 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Škach 6:11 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:13 9:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:3 10:12 8:11 6:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 12:10 6:11 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Pavel Škach 11:7 10:12 11:9 11:7 3:1
Josef Bílý : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jaroslav Tájek 12:10 11:7 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Josef Bílý : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:8 17:15 11:7 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Tájek 12:14 9:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Tuček : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 9:11 11:9 11:7 9:11 2:3
TTC Kladno F : TTC Jemníky A 3 : 15 4. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 406:660 16:48
M. Čermák / V. Šimo : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 12:10 5:11 10:12 4:11 1:3
bez boje : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Michal Vilímek 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:7 10:12 2:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Pavel Zoth 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
bez boje : Jaroslav Sklenička 0:0
Vladimír Šimo : Michal Vilímek 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Jiří Józa 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:8 1:11 2:3
bez boje : Pavel Zoth 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Michal Vilímek 11:8 12:14 11:6 11:8 3:1
bez boje : Jiří Józa 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:9 4:11 10:12 1:3
Vladimír Šimo : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 4:11 11:3 15:17 1:3
bez boje : Michal Vilímek 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Józa 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:9 7:11 10:12 1:3
Milan Čermák : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 7:11 10:12 12:10 13:11 3:2
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 15. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 745:705 41:37
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : P. Peltán / P. Šavel 11:5 9:11 4:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
J. Port / P. Vedral : P. Kříž / J. Jůza 8:11 11:3 11:8 11:1 3:1
Petr Polomini : Petr Peltán 4:11 11:8 13:11 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Pavel Šavel 11:7 7:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Petr Kříž 10:12 11:7 12:10 8:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Jan Jůza 11:7 11:13 8:11 11:4 12:14 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Peltán 14:12 11:7 11:13 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Pavel Šavel 10:12 7:11 11:9 11:4 7:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:5 7:11 11:4 11:6 3:2
Petr Polomini : Jan Jůza 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Petr Peltán 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
Petr Vedral : Pavel Šavel 10:12 11:9 7:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Petr Kříž 6:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Jůza 8:11 8:11 11:9 13:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Vedral : Petr Peltán 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:2
Petr Polomini : Pavel Šavel 11:5 8:11 6:11 11:8 3:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Kříž 8:11 9:11 13:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:1
KST Slatina A : TTC Kladno F 13 : 5 14. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 737:644 47:27
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Čermák / J. Fleislébr 4:11 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:1
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : T. Ebert st. / J. Rybička 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Milan Čermák 8:11 8:11 11:7 12:10 9:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Tomáš Ebert 15:17 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jan Rybička 12:10 10:12 6:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Jiří Barták : Jiří Fleislébr 11:2 11:13 4:11 9:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Čermák 10:12 4:11 12:10 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 11:2 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jiří Barták : Jan Rybička 11:5 11:13 7:11 13:11 11:13 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Fleislébr 11:4 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Čermák 7:11 7:11 12:10 3:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Jan Rybička 11:3 5:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Fleislébr 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Jiří Barták : Milan Čermák 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Rybička 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Fleislébr 11:7 11:7 10:12 7:11 13:11 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno H 6 : 12 13. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 629:701 27:44
J. Šťastný / Z. Jangl : M. Burgr / F. Mikulejský 2:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : O. Procházka / M. Habrcetl 12:10 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Filip Mikulejský 9:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Martin Burgr 5:11 12:10 9:11 1:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Ondřej Procházka 11:6 8:11 9:11 11:6 12:14 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Habrcetl 11:7 11:7 6:11 7:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Filip Mikulejský 11:6 7:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Burgr 11:8 9:11 13:15 12:10 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Ondřej Procházka 9:11 8:11 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Milan Habrcetl 11:3 8:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Filip Mikulejský 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Martin Burgr 10:12 11:6 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Ondřej Procházka 11:13 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Milan Habrcetl 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Filip Mikulejský 9:11 11:13 14:16 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Martin Burgr 12:14 15:13 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Ondřej Procházka 2:11 5:11 0:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Habrcetl 7:11 11:9 6:11 7:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TTC Kladno G 2 : 16 13. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 514:703 14:52
J. Kořenář / M. Švarc : M. Tuček / J. Hlaváček 11:9 7:11 6:11 10:12 1:3
O. Korec / Z. Fryš : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:4 6:11 9:11 15:17 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 11:9 5:11 5:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Bílý 6:11 9:11 12:14 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Miroslav Tuček 4:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Josef Bílý 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Miroslav Tuček 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Josef Bílý 15:13 6:11 4:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Hlaváček 3:11 10:12 12:10 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Tomáš Bílý 1:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Miroslav Tuček 4:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Josef Bílý 4:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jan Hlaváček 11:2 5:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 13:11 7:11 11:7 11:7 3:2
Ondřej Švejda : Miroslav Tuček 3:11 5:11 12:10 13:15 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Josef Bílý 11:7 5:11 11:8 7:11 11:13 2:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný B 6 : 12 13. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 592:654 25:42
O. Táborský / D. Stolz : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 11:6 9:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : J. Jarolímek / J. Bouška 9:11 8:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Jiří Bouška 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 12:14 11:2 11:7 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Jiří Jarolímek 11:8 7:11 11:13 7:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Vladimír Kulich 11:3 12:10 8:11 11:2 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Bouška 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Jarolímek 8:11 23:25 6:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jiří Bouška 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Jiří Jarolímek 11:9 8:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 11:7 5:11 11:7 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Bouška 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:6 5:11 2:3
Pavel Komárek : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 11:6 7:11 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Jarolímek 11:3 8:11 9:11 1:11 1:3
Oldřich Táborský : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 11 : 7 13. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 631:477 36:25
P. Týc / M. Vilímek : bez boje 0:0
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Týc : Jiří Šulc 12:14 12:14 7:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Čižinský 13:15 3:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Kunc 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Michal Vilímek : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Józa : Jiří Šulc 12:14 12:10 12:14 12:10 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Václav Kunc 15:13 11:9 11:7 3:0
Petr Týc : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Šulc 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 10:12 11:9 12:14 12:10 3:2
Petr Týc : Václav Kunc 10:12 12:10 10:12 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : bez boje 0:0
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Šulc 10:12 11:8 10:12 10:12 1:3
Petr Týc : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 12:10 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Václav Kunc 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : bez boje 0:0
KST Slatina A : Slovan Velvary A 12 : 6 22. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 726:665 41:32
J. Barták / J. Rapp : L. Nývlt / P. Polomini 11:13 6:11 8:11 0:3
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : J. Port / P. Vedral 14:12 10:12 11:7 10:12 11:8 3:2
Roman Vykysalý : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 14:12 11:9 6:11 13:11 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Port 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Petr Vedral 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Polomini 9:11 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:2 3:11 13:11 11:4 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Port 11:4 7:11 6:11 12:14 1:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Vedral 9:11 11:9 11:6 9:11 5:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Petr Polomini 11:6 11:3 10:12 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 11:3 7:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Port 6:11 12:14 7:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Petr Vedral 11:4 11:9 11:5 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Polomini 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
Jiří Barták : Lukáš Nývlt 4:11 11:9 11:8 14:12 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Jaroslav Port 10:12 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Vedral 11:6 11:7 10:12 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Petr Polomini 8:11 12:10 11:8 10:12 14:12 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7 21. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 689:640 41:32
P. Peltán / P. Šavel : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 3:11 11:9 11:5 14:12 3:1
P. Frolík / P. Kříž : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 7:11 11:3 11:6 7:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 11:5 11:5 13:11 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Pavel Škach 11:7 11:7 12:14 6:11 3:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 4:11 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 7:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Jangl 11:13 11:7 12:10 6:11 11:13 2:3
Petr Kříž : Pavel Škach 7:11 12:10 12:10 11:3 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Tájek 4:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 9:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Pavel Škach 11:9 12:10 11:3 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Jangl 12:10 7:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Petr Frolík : Pavel Škach 4:11 11:9 11:2 9:11 11:8 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:4 7:11 11:1 3:1
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 9:11 5:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 7 : 11 20. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 552:653 27:39
J. Pánek / J. Bouška : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 11:7 6:11 11:5 9:11 11:9 3:2
V. Poláček / J. Jarolímek : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 3:11 11:7 6:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Zoth 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Michal Vilímek 5:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 1:3
Jindřich Horský : Jiří Józa 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:13 11:13 6:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Pavel Zoth 11:5 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jindřich Horský : Michal Vilímek 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:4 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Poláček : Jiří Józa 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Jindřich Horský : Pavel Zoth 7:11 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Poláček : Michal Vilímek 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:13 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Józa 1:11 4:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Bouška : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:6 15:13 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Michal Vilímek 11:7 4:11 14:16 6:11 1:3
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Józa 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jindřich Horský : Jaroslav Sklenička 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Kladno H : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 16 : 2 19. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 643:392 50:11
M. Burgr / J. Jílek : J. Kořenář / M. Švarc 13:11 11:5 11:7 3:0
O. Procházka / M. Habrcetl : bez boje 0:0
David Svoboda : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Martin Burgr : Miroslav Švarc 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Ondřej Švejda 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Zdeněk Fryš 11:5 11:5 9:11 12:10 3:1
Martin Burgr : Josef Kořenář 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Ondřej Švejda 4:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
David Svoboda : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Procházka : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:8 11:2 11:8 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Miroslav Švarc 11:1 11:4 11:5 3:0
David Svoboda : Ondřej Švejda 11:7 11:9 9:11 7:11 9:11 2:3
Martin Burgr : Zdeněk Fryš 11:8 11:3 11:9 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Josef Kořenář 11:1 11:7 11:7 3:0
David Svoboda : Miroslav Švarc 11:1 11:3 11:5 3:0
Martin Burgr : Ondřej Švejda 11:5 11:2 11:4 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 7:11 8:11 11:5 11:3 3:2
TTC Kladno G : Sokol Buštěhrad B 12 : 6 18. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 713:650 45:26
M. Tuček / J. Hlaváček : Z. Nykl / P. Komárek 7:11 11:9 7:11 12:10 11:6 3:2
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : D. Stolz / M. Čermák 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 10:12 11:7 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Komárek 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Daniel Stolz 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 10:12 2:3
Miroslav Tuček : Pavel Komárek 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:1
Josef Bílý : Daniel Stolz 11:8 9:11 12:10 6:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 12:10 13:11 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 11:9 13:11 3:0
Josef Bílý : Pavel Komárek 8:11 6:11 12:10 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Daniel Stolz 11:6 6:11 9:11 11:13 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 12:10 7:11 12:10 3:1
Josef Bílý : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 11:3 8:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Komárek 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Daniel Stolz 11:7 9:11 3:11 11:5 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Tuček : Miroslav Čermák 12:10 11:6 11:6 3:0
TTC Kladno F : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 11 : 7 18. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 636:588 38:29
R. Dědina / J. Rybička : J. Šulc / T. Vysoudil 18:16 11:9 12:10 3:0
M. Čermák / V. Šimo : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:13 8:11 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Šimo : Jiří Šulc 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:2 9:11 7:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:7 8:11 15:13 11:4 3:1
Radek Dědina : Václav Kunc 10:12 7:11 11:6 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Jiří Šulc 11:8 6:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Milan Čermák : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Radek Dědina : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:1 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Šimo : Václav Kunc 8:11 12:10 11:8 11:4 3:1
Milan Čermák : Jiří Šulc 7:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:3 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Šimo : Tomáš Vysoudil 5:11 5:11 11:6 4:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Václav Kunc 11:5 12:10 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jiří Šulc 7:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Milan Čermák : Václav Kunc 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Kladno F 9 : 9 29. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 629:642 36:35
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : R. Dědina / T. Ebert st. 11:4 8:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
J. Port / P. Vedral : M. Čermák / V. Šimo 11:6 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Vedral : Radek Dědina 8:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Milan Čermák 2:11 11:7 11:13 11:6 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Vladimír Šimo 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 11:7 11:3 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Radek Dědina 11:7 11:5 4:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Milan Čermák 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Vladimír Šimo 11:8 8:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Tomáš Ebert 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Radek Dědina 10:12 11:4 6:11 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Čermák 11:9 4:11 5:11 12:14 1:3
Petr Vedral : Vladimír Šimo 11:6 11:7 6:11 13:11 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Ebert 12:10 15:13 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Radek Dědina 6:11 11:8 3:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Milan Čermák 3:11 1:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Vladimír Šimo 11:4 9:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Tomáš Ebert 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : STC Slaný B 8 : 10 28. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 696:712