2007/2008 Okresní soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TTC Kladno D 22 22 0 0 0 314:82 88
V
V
V
V
V
2. TJ Sokol Unhošť A 22 19 0 3 0 259:137 79
V
V
P
V
V
3. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 22 14 0 8 0 227:169 64
P
P
V
P
V
4. TTC Slovan Kladno B 22 10 4 8 0 210:184 56
R
P
V
V
V
5. Sokol Buštěhrad A 22 10 3 9 0 210:186 55
V
P
V
V
P
6. TTC Jemníky A 22 9 3 10 0 178:218 52
P
P
V
V
P
7. STC Slaný B 22 10 0 12 0 152:244 52
V
V
V
P
V
8. Slovan Velvary A 22 9 2 11 0 200:196 51
P
P
V
P
P
9. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 22 8 2 12 0 197:199 48
P
P
R
V
P
10. TJ Sport Kladno B 22 8 2 12 0 181:214 48
V
P
P
P
V
11. TTC Slovan Kladno C 22 3 2 17 0 141:252 33
P
P
P
P
P
12. KST Slatina A 22 0 2 20 0 104:292 24
P
P
P
P
P
  Sokol Buštěhrad A TTC Slovan Kladno C Slovan Velvary A KST Slatina A TJ Sokol Unhošť A TJ Sokol Unhošť B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A TJ Sport Kladno B STC Slaný B TTC Jemníky A TTC Slovan Kladno B TTC Kladno D
Sokol Buštěhrad A XXXX 15:3 11:7 16:2 6:12 12:6 8:10 11:7 18:0 9:9 9:9 3:15
TTC Slovan Kladno C 6:12 XXXX 6:12 14:4 3:15 4:14 6:12 8:9 15:3 5:13 10:8 4:14
Slovan Velvary A 9:9 12:6 XXXX 9:9 6:12 10:8 11:7 8:10 16:2 8:10 15:3 8:10
KST Slatina A 5:13 9:9 7:11 XXXX 1:17 3:15 4:14 7:11 7:11 5:13 4:14 5:13
TJ Sokol Unhošť A 11:7 12:6 13:5 13:5 XXXX 15:3 13:5 13:5 18:0 12:6 12:6 4:14
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8:10 14:4 12:6 14:4 11:7 XXXX 6:12 8:10 15:3 9:9 9:9 3:15
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 12:6 14:4 11:7 17:1 1:17 11:7 XXXX 14:4 18:0 18:0 11:7 3:15
TJ Sport Kladno B 12:6 9:9 14:4 12:6 8:10 6:12 6:12 XXXX 8:10 12:6 8:10 6:12
STC Slaný B 12:6 14:4 1:17 11:7 8:10 10:8 11:7 12:6 XXXX 18:0 13:5 6:12
TTC Jemníky A 3:15 11:7 8:10 13:5 8:10 11:7 11:7 14:4 17:1 XXXX 9:9 5:13
TTC Slovan Kladno B 13:5 9:7 12:6 16:2 8:10 11:7 11:7 9:9 12:6 18:0 XXXX 7:11
TTC Kladno D 15:3 17:1 15:3 16:2 15:3 17:1 14:4 13:5 18:0 16:2 14:4 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Slovan Velvary A : KST Slatina A 9 : 9 21. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 645:571 35:30
M. Drmota / J. Egermayer : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
J. Port / P. Vedral : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Vedral : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Barták 10:12 5:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:1 11:9 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Rapp 10:12 10:12 12:10 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Jiří Barták 11:7 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Egermayer : Roman Folbrecht 12:14 10:12 11:13 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Rapp 10:12 8:11 11:5 11:8 7:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 7:11 11:8 11:13 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Barták 7:11 6:11 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Roman Folbrecht 13:11 11:4 13:11 3:0
Petr Vedral : Jiří Rapp 5:11 11:13 11:9 11:9 4:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Rostislav Ocásek 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Barták 11:1 11:7 9:11 11:3 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sport Kladno B 14 : 4 20. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 698:631 45:26
V. Kunc / J. Průcha : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:9 3:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
J. Šulc / J. Cipra : J. Hlaváček / V. Burda 11:8 9:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Průcha : Václav Burda 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:1
Josef Cipra : Jan Hlaváček 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Václav Kunc : Josef Bílý 11:8 12:10 4:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Václav Burda 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Bílý 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jan Hlaváček 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Josef Průcha : Josef Bílý 12:10 9:11 15:13 7:11 11:8 3:2
Josef Cipra : Václav Burda 11:7 11:4 10:12 8:11 11:6 3:2
Václav Kunc : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Průcha : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:3 11:8 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Josef Bílý 11:9 6:11 3:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Václav Kunc : Václav Burda 11:7 11:6 11:3 3:0
Josef Průcha : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:13 11:6 3:2
Josef Cipra : Josef Bílý 6:11 11:8 15:17 9:11 1:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0 20. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 658:354 54:10
V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. : P. Toušová / P. Zoth 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
P. Elicerová / L. Vajnar : J. Stádník / J. Schejbal 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Petr Macák : Pavlína Toušová 11:3 11:2 11:1 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Schejbal 11:8 2:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:7 6:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Václav Tajč : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:1 11:1 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Pavlína Toušová 11:8 11:2 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Schejbal 11:6 11:7 6:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Václav Tajč : Pavel Zoth 11:1 11:0 11:1 3:0
Petr Macák : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:7 11:2 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Pavlína Toušová 8:11 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:2
Václav Tajč : Jiří Schejbal 11:6 11:1 11:1 3:0
Petr Macák : Pavel Zoth 11:1 11:1 11:0 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Václav Tajč : Pavlína Toušová 11:0 11:0 11:1 3:0
Petr Macák : Jiří Schejbal 11:8 11:3 11:3 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Pavel Zoth 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 7 : 11 20. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 644:713 30:44
P. Peltán / Z. Charvát : M. Hanus / T. Ebert 8:11 11:9 11:6 6:11 11:8 3:2
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : T. Pachman / J. Mencl 7:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 11:6 11:8 6:11 3:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Milan Hanus 10:12 6:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Pachman 12:10 5:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Mencl 9:11 12:10 3:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:4 3:2
Jan Jůza : Milan Hanus 8:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Pachman 6:11 11:4 11:9 5:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Mencl 11:8 4:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Ebert 10:12 13:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Milan Hanus 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Pachman 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Mencl 9:11 11:8 11:5 6:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Ebert 12:14 10:12 11:7 11:7 11:3 3:2
Petr Peltán : Milan Hanus 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Tomáš Pachman 11:6 11:8 3:11 12:10 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Mencl 6:11 7:11 11:4 5:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 15 : 3 19. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 697:538 47:20
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
V. Bromský / M. Hnidka : P. Šavel / F. Šavel 11:7 11:3 11:4 3:0
Marian Hnidka : František Kolací 11:9 11:9 8:11 10:12 11:8 3:2
Josef Vovsík : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:5 9:11 9:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Šavel 12:10 11:9 10:12 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Filip Šavel 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Josef Vovsík : František Kolací 11:7 8:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:6 11:7 8:11 13:11 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Šavel 11:7 9:11 7:11 11:5 17:15 3:2
Marian Hnidka : Filip Šavel 11:2 11:2 11:3 3:0
Daniel Stolz : František Kolací 4:11 11:3 11:9 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Kříž 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Pavel Šavel 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Filip Šavel 11:6 11:2 11:2 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : František Kolací 16:14 11:7 17:15 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Petr Kříž 8:11 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Pavel Šavel 9:11 7:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Filip Šavel 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 15 : 3 12. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 650:595 46:23
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš 11:6 11:6 2:11 11:8 3:1
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Kořenář / J. Urban 11:8 11:6 4:11 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Šťastný 12:10 8:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Libor Mach : Milan Kodejš 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Kořenář 4:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Urban 3:11 11:9 4:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Kodejš 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:7 9:11 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Urban 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Kodejš 12:14 4:11 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:2 8:11 11:2 3:1
Libor Mach : Jiří Urban 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šťastný 0:11 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Kodejš 5:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 13:11 8:11 4:11 11:4 11:9 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Urban 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
KST Slatina A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 4 : 14 27. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 597:693 23:46
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : J. Šulc / J. Průcha 6:11 11:8 9:11 11:13 1:3
J. Barták / J. Rapp : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 10:12 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Václav Kunc 10:12 11:9 9:11 8:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Průcha 3:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 10:12 11:8 11:7 9:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Šulc 4:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Josef Průcha 8:11 11:9 11:13 11:8 6:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Čižinský 5:11 13:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Šulc 5:11 14:12 12:14 7:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Václav Kunc 11:5 11:7 12:10 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Průcha 9:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 11:4 11:2 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Šulc 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Václav Kunc 11:5 6:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Josef Průcha 11:8 9:11 11:7 5:11 6:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 11:13 10:12 11:3 12:10 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Šulc 1:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : STC Slaný B 18 : 0 26. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 615:314 54:1
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:0
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : L. Hájek / T. Plechatý 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 11:5 11:2 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 11:7 11:8 19:17 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Lenka Kulichová 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Plechatý 13:11 11:4 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:3 11:1 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 11:2 11:2 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 11:2 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Plechatý 11:9 13:11 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Lenka Kulichová 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 11:6 13:11 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Lukáš Hájek 11:3 11:0 11:3 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sport Kladno B 8 : 10 26. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 712:730 38:40
J. Kořenář / J. Urban : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš : J. Hlaváček / T. Černý 7:11 7:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Tomáš Bílý 13:11 6:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Josef Bílý 8:11 11:5 8:11 11:2 11:7 3:2
Jiří Urban : Jan Hlaváček 3:11 11:7 4:11 11:9 11:13 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Černý 7:11 8:11 12:10 13:11 12:14 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:7 4:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Tomáš Černý 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Josef Bílý 7:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 6:11 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Tomáš Černý 3:11 2:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Bílý 12:10 7:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Bílý 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 7:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Černý 8:11 11:7 11:5 9:11 9:11 2:3
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 3 : 15 25. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 549:697 21:49
B. Mochal / M. Andrš : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 11:6 5:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth : D. Stolz / M. Hnidka 5:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Nykl 3:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Josef Vovsík 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Marian Hnidka 11:5 9:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Daniel Stolz 7:11 13:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Nykl 2:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Josef Vovsík 11:7 4:11 5:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : Marian Hnidka 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Daniel Stolz 8:11 12:10 11:7 3:11 9:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Nykl 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Josef Vovsík 11:8 9:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Marian Hnidka 4:11 11:7 8:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Daniel Stolz 11:8 4:11 9:11 4:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Nykl 4:11 11:9 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Vovsík 9:11 13:11 11:5 8:11 11:7 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Marian Hnidka 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Daniel Stolz 11:9 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
TTC Kladno D : Slovan Velvary A 15 : 3 24. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 737:583 51:19
M. Hanus / J. Mencl : J. Port / P. Vedral 11:9 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:1
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : M. Drmota / J. Egermayer 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Jaroslav Port 10:12 12:10 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Drmota 11:4 11:5 11:13 13:15 9:11 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Jan Egermayer 9:11 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:1
Milan Hanus : Petr Vedral 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Port 5:11 11:4 11:9 9:11 12:14 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:13 12:10 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Jan Egermayer 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Petr Vedral 11:8 11:3 11:7 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Jaroslav Port 14:16 11:6 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Jan Egermayer 11:5 11:8 5:11 5:11 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Vedral 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Jaroslav Port 11:7 9:11 12:14 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jiří Mencl : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jan Egermayer 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Vedral 7:11 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 13. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 679:645 37:33
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : Z. Charvát / J. Slabý 11:7 8:11 9:11 14:12 11:8 3:2
P. Frolík / P. Šavel : P. Peltán / J. Fiala 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Petr Peltán 10:12 10:12 13:11 7:11 1:3
František Kolací : Jaroslav Fiala 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Charvát 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:8 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Slabý 13:11 7:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
František Kolací : Petr Peltán 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Fiala 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 8:11 11:13 11:8 9:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Slabý 11:8 7:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Peltán 7:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Fiala 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Charvát 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
František Kolací : Jiří Slabý 8:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Petr Peltán 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Fiala 11:6 11:4 11:4 3:0
František Kolací : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 9:11 7:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jiří Slabý 10:12 11:9 11:9 8:11 13:11 3:2
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 12 : 6 5. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 666:497 42:23
J. Egermayer / P. Vedral : F. Šavel / P. Kříž 11:1 11:2 11:2 3:0
J. Port / M. Drmota : P. Kříž / P. Šavel 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Petr Vedral : František Kolací 11:7 5:11 11:6 10:12 12:14 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Pavel Kříž 11:3 11:4 11:3 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Petr Kříž 10:12 16:18 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Pavel Šavel 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 13:11 3:2
Jaroslav Port : František Kolací 11:4 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Pavel Kříž 11:3 11:6 11:1 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Kříž 11:13 6:11 11:4 7:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Pavel Šavel 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : František Kolací 11:7 11:4 9:11 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Pavel Kříž 11:2 11:3 11:2 3:0
Petr Vedral : Petr Kříž 14:12 5:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Pavel Šavel 13:11 11:8 14:12 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Filip Šavel 11:2 11:3 11:4 3:0
Petr Vedral : Pavel Kříž 11:4 11:4 11:1 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Petr Kříž 11:6 11:6 9:11 10:12 10:12 2:3
Jan Egermayer : Pavel Šavel 13:11 8:11 11:6 8:11 11:4 3:2
TJ Sport Kladno B : KST Slatina A 12 : 6 5. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 624:438 42:22
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
J. Hlaváček / V. Burda : bez boje 0:0
Václav Burda : Jiří Barták 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Josef Bílý : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Barták 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 9:11 9:11 11:3 5:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Václav Burda : bez boje 0:0
Josef Bílý : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Václav Burda : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : bez boje 0:0
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Václav Burda : Roman Folbrecht 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Josef Bílý : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 3 : 15 4. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 603:728 23:50
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : R. Dědina / T. Ebert 8:11 11:9 11:8 2:11 6:11 2:3
J. Hejcman / J. Cipra : M. Hanus / J. Mencl 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Tomáš Ebert 5:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Mencl 7:11 12:14 12:10 9:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Milan Hanus 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Radek Dědina 11:4 7:11 11:4 8:11 6:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Jiří Mencl 7:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Milan Hanus 13:11 11:5 9:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Radek Dědina 5:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Ebert 12:10 16:18 3:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Mencl 8:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Milan Hanus 11:4 12:10 1:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Radek Dědina 11:5 9:11 11:5 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 11:4 8:11 4:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Mencl 11:7 9:11 5:11 11:13 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Milan Hanus 10:12 6:11 12:10 11:7 11:6 3:2
Josef Cipra : Radek Dědina 9:11 11:6 11:1 12:10 3:1
STC Slaný B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 10 : 8 4. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 612:590 34:30
V. Tajč / P. Elicerová : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
L. Kulichová / J. Štanderová : J. Urban / A. Kindl 5:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Milan Kodejš 11:9 11:4 11:2 3:0
Jana Štanderová : Josef Kořenář 7:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Urban 11:7 10:12 11:6 7:11 14:12 3:2
Václav Tajč : Adam Kindl 11:3 11:7 12:10 3:0
Jana Štanderová : Milan Kodejš 6:11 5:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Kořenář 9:11 11:8 5:11 11:13 1:3
Václav Tajč : Jiří Urban 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Adam Kindl 11:6 11:13 11:6 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Kodejš 11:8 11:13 11:9 11:6 3:1
Václav Tajč : Josef Kořenář 14:12 12:10 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Urban 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Adam Kindl 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Tajč : Milan Kodejš 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:2 11:2 18:16 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Urban 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Adam Kindl 11:6 6:11 9:11 12:10 3:11 2:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0 4. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 619:319 54:3
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : J. Stádník / P. Toušová 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Pavel Zoth 11:4 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Josef Stádník 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Pavlína Toušová 11:3 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Pavel Zoth 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Pavlína Toušová 11:3 11:2 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Pavel Zoth 11:2 11:4 11:3 3:0
Petr Peltán : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Pavlína Toušová 11:3 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Pavel Zoth 11:4 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jan Jůza : Pavlína Toušová 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 6 : 12 3. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 520:611 26:38
D. Stolz / M. Hnidka : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 11:5 4:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : J. Tájek / Z. Jangl 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Marian Hnidka : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:7 7:11 12:10 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 9:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Tájek 4:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:7 5:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Marian Hnidka : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 12:10 3:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Jangl 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Zbírkovský 3:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 6 : 12 11. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 703:722 35:40
P. Frolík / P. Šavel : V. Kunc / J. Cipra 10:12 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:1
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : J. Šulc / J. Průcha 11:8 7:11 11:7 13:11 3:1
Petr Kříž : Václav Kunc 12:10 12:14 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
František Kolací : Josef Průcha 8:11 12:10 6:11 2:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Šulc 10:12 12:14 4:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Josef Cipra 9:11 19:17 11:6 7:11 9:11 2:3
František Kolací : Václav Kunc 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Průcha 10:12 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Šulc 4:11 11:8 9:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Josef Cipra 11:8 9:11 11:7 4:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Václav Kunc 8:11 11:9 10:12 8:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Josef Průcha 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Šulc 12:10 6:11 9:11 14:12 10:12 2:3
František Kolací : Josef Cipra 11:9 4:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Václav Kunc 11:8 4:11 7:11 11:5 10:12 2:3
Petr Kříž : Josef Průcha 11:7 6:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 2:3
František Kolací : Jiří Šulc 3:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Cipra 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 12 : 6 11. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 568:485 37:23
V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 11:8 13:11 14:12 3:0
P. Elicerová / L. Kulichová : D. Stolz / M. Hnidka 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Marian Hnidka 11:9 11:1 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Nykl 11:4 4:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Macák : Daniel Stolz 11:4 11:5 7:11 11:8 3:1
Václav Tajč : Josef Vovsík 9:11 11:2 11:3 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Marian Hnidka 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 11:8 10:12 9:11 11:5 3:2
Václav Tajč : Daniel Stolz 11:5 11:3 12:10 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Josef Vovsík 11:9 11:6 11:2 3:0
Petr Macák : Marian Hnidka 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Václav Tajč : Zdeněk Nykl 11:4 10:12 11:8 11:6 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Daniel Stolz 11:5 11:1 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Vovsík 3:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Václav Tajč : Marian Hnidka 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Zdeněk Nykl 3:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Daniel Stolz 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jana Štanderová : Josef Vovsík 6:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 12 : 6 10. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 673:605 40:27
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Jírový / J. Slabý 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 11:6 11:7 8:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Slabý 14:12 11:8 9:11 9:11 12:10 3:2
Libor Mach : Petr Peltán 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:13 11:8 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Jírový 11:8 11:3 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Jůza 11:6 9:11 10:12 11:6 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Slabý 10:12 2:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Peltán 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Jírový 11:6 11:6 11:13 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Peltán 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Jírový 7:11 11:7 11:9 3:11 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Slabý 11:8 12:14 7:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Peltán 11:8 9:11 12:14 14:16 1:3
Libor Mach : Jiří Jírový 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Jůza 11:5 11:5 11:2 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : KST Slatina A 14 : 4 10. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 705:587 47:21
M. Kodejš / A. Kindl : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
J. Šťastný / J. Urban : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:2 11:0 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Adam Kindl : Jiří Barták 11:6 4:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Rostislav Ocásek 17:15 16:14 13:11 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:3 11:9 3:0
Adam Kindl : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Rostislav Ocásek 10:12 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jiří Rapp 11:8 8:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 11:2 11:3 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Urban : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 6:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Jiří Rapp 6:11 11:13 14:12 14:16 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jiří Barták 11:8 10:12 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:2
Adam Kindl : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Rapp 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : Slovan Velvary A 8 : 10 10. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 641:661 32:37
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Port / M. Drmota 11:7 14:12 11:8 3:0
J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš : J. Egermayer / P. Vedral 14:16 11:9 11:5 4:11 9:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Port 13:11 9:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jan Egermayer 11:8 7:11 11:9 9:11 13:15 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Vedral 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Miroslav Drmota 9:11 11:8 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Port 12:10 6:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Egermayer 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Vedral 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Drmota 7:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Port 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jan Egermayer 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Petr Vedral 8:11 7:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:7 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Port 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Martin Andrš : Jan Egermayer 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Vedral 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:5 11:4 3:0
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sport Kladno B 13 : 5 8. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 654:558 41:26
T. Pachman / J. Mencl : J. Škach / V. Burda 12:10 11:6 11:3 3:0
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:5 10:12 6:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Jiří Mencl : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 11:3 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Tomáš Bílý 3:11 9:11 15:17 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Václav Burda 11:8 11:5 6:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Bílý 9:11 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Jaroslav Škach 9:11 9:11 11:5 5:11 1:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Tomáš Bílý 11:7 9:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Václav Burda 11:9 11:3 11:6 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Josef Bílý 11:8 11:3 11:8 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Jaroslav Škach 4:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Tomáš Bílý 11:4 8:11 11:4 10:12 11:8 3:2
Jiří Mencl : Václav Burda 11:8 11:3 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Josef Bílý 10:12 5:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Škach 11:2 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Tomáš Bílý 16:14 11:8 6:11 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Václav Burda 11:5 5:11 11:9 9:11 11:4 3:2
Vítězslav Pešta : Josef Bílý 11:13 11:4 11:9 11:3 3:1
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 6 : 12 19. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 628:701 30:42
J. Egermayer / P. Vedral : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 4:11 11:2 3:11 4:11 1:3
J. Port / M. Drmota : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 12:14 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:1
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Jangl 12:14 11:5 12:10 6:11 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 9:11 11:13 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:4 9:11 9:11 5:11 2:3
Jan Egermayer : Libor Mach 6:11 11:9 11:6 8:11 7:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 7:11 11:7 11:7 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Libor Mach 11:8 11:13 13:11 4:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Petr Sokolovský 0:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Petr Vedral : Libor Mach 10:12 10:12 11:6 2:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 4:11 3:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Egermayer : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 6:11 4:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
TJ Sport Kladno B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 9 : 9 19. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 634:653 32:37
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 11:6 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:2
J. Hlaváček / V. Burda : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Šavel 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Frolík 11:3 11:9 11:7 3:0
Josef Bílý : František Kolací 12:10 6:11 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:9 7:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Šavel 6:11 11:8 13:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
Josef Bílý : Petr Frolík 5:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:2
Tomáš Černý : František Kolací 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Kříž 11:6 7:11 11:9 11:13 11:8 3:2
Josef Bílý : Pavel Šavel 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Petr Frolík 11:7 8:11 11:4 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : František Kolací 7:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Kříž 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Pavel Šavel 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Frolík 7:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : František Kolací 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:0
Josef Bílý : Petr Kříž 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Kladno D 5 : 13 18. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 479:677 21:45
bez boje : M. Hanus / L. Řezníček 0:0
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : R. Dědina / J. Mencl 1:11 9:11 11:4 9:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Radek Dědina 8:11 10:12 13:11 14:16 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Milan Hanus 16:14 8:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
bez boje : Lukáš Řezníček 0:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Mencl 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Radek Dědina 16:14 10:12 11:13 5:11 1:3
bez boje : Milan Hanus 0:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Lukáš Řezníček 8:11 13:15 11:5 11:3 13:11 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Mencl 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Radek Dědina 0:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Hanus 6:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Lukáš Řezníček 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Mencl 5:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Radek Dědina 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Hanus 9:11 8:11 11:3 11:9 14:12 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Lukáš Řezníček 11:9 11:9 5:11 3:11 7:11 2:3
bez boje : Jiří Mencl 0:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0 18. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 678:472 54:10
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : J. Stádník / P. Toušová 11:5 11:7 11:2 3:0
J. Šulc / J. Průcha : J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:3 3:1
Václav Kunc : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Josef Průcha : Pavlína Toušová 11:5 13:11 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Josef Průcha : Josef Stádník 6:11 11:8 11:9 11:2 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Pavlína Toušová 11:9 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Zoth 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:9 9:11 12:10 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Josef Stádník 11:6 6:11 11:5 9:11 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavlína Toušová 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:0
Václav Kunc : Pavel Zoth 13:11 11:5 11:7 3:0
Josef Průcha : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Stádník 8:11 11:9 12:10 11:4 3:1
Václav Kunc : Pavlína Toušová 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Josef Průcha : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný B 12 : 6 18. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 616:510 39:24
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. 11:7 12:10 15:13 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : P. Elicerová / T. Plechatý 11:6 7:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Petr Peltán : Václav Tajč 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Petr Macák 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Pavlína Elicerová 11:7 4:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Václav Tajč 13:11 9:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Petr Macák 9:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Pavlína Elicerová 11:13 8:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Václav Tajč 5:11 11:7 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Petr Macák 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:2
Petr Peltán : Pavlína Elicerová 11:9 11:9 10:12 7:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Václav Tajč 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Petr Peltán : Petr Macák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 13:11 11:6 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 17. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 679:629 43:28
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : J. Šťastný / J. Urban 12:14 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:1
D. Stolz / M. Hnidka : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 11:9 4:11 8:11 13:11 9:11 2:3
Marian Hnidka : Jiří Šťastný 11:4 11:2 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Urban 7:11 12:10 12:10 11:7 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Josef Kořenář 11:7 9:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Milan Kodejš 5:11 11:6 10:12 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Šťastný 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Urban 3:11 12:10 11:7 14:12 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 1:3
Marian Hnidka : Milan Kodejš 9:11 12:10 11:4 11:7 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Urban 11:7 4:11 11:8 5:11 8:11 2:3
Marian Hnidka : Josef Kořenář 7:11 5:11 12:10 11:3 13:11 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Milan Kodejš 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:9 11:0 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Jiří Urban 11:9 8:11 12:10 11:3 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Josef Kořenář 11:8 7:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Milan Kodejš 5:11 5:11 11:7 14:12 11:9 3:2
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9 5. 12. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 703:725 37:36
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : Z. Charvát / J. Jírový 9:11 11:7 11:8 13:11 3:1
D. Stolz / M. Hnidka : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 11:9 6:11 4:11 10:12 1:3
Marian Hnidka : Petr Peltán 8:11 9:11 11:7 13:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Jírový 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Jan Jůza 11:7 11:9 6:11 14:12 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 8:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Peltán 11:9 10:12 11:8 13:11 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Jírový 11:7 11:9 10:12 11:8 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Jan Jůza 6:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Marian Hnidka : Zdeněk Charvát 11:5 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Petr Peltán 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Jírový 5:11 8:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Marian Hnidka : Jan Jůza 11:8 4:11 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Petr Peltán 8:11 12:10 7:11 8:11 1:3
Marian Hnidka : Jiří Jírový 9:11 5:11 14:12 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jan Jůza 8:11 12:10 13:11 9:11 7:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 8:11 7:11 12:14 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : KST Slatina A 14 : 4 25. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 629:537 45:18
P. Frolík / P. Šavel : J. Barták / J. Rapp 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:1
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 19:17 8:11 12:10 12:10 3:1
František Kolací : Roman Folbrecht 12:10 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Rapp 12:10 11:8 7:11 12:14 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:4 11:2 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Barták 11:8 9:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 12:10 11:8 11:5 3:0
František Kolací : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 11:13 11:6 11:7 13:11 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Roman Folbrecht 11:2 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 15:13 11:9 11:4 3:0
František Kolací : Jiří Rapp 5:11 3:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 8:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:0
František Kolací : Jiří Barták 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Rapp 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Rostislav Ocásek 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 13 : 5 24. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 737:619 46:26
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Šulc / J. Cipra 12:10 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:1
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 8:11 11:9 11:0 8:11 7:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Jiří Šulc 10:12 11:9 11:5 6:11 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:13 8:11 11:9 11:3 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 11:2 8:11 11:13 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Šulc 5:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Václav Kunc 11:3 11:6 12:10 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Cipra 11:3 8:11 9:11 11:13 1:3
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Šulc 11:5 11:6 16:18 11:9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Václav Kunc 8:11 6:11 11:7 11:9 8:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Josef Cipra 11:9 11:8 10:12 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Čižinský 12:10 11:6 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šulc 11:9 13:15 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Václav Kunc 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Cipra 11:5 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:2 15:13 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno D 3 : 15 24. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 566:690 22:46
J. Šťastný / J. Urban : R. Dědina / T. Ebert 11:8 5:11 8:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš : M. Hanus / J. Mencl 8:11 14:16 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Mencl 10:12 6:11 1:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Milan Hanus 10:12 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Radek Dědina 5:11 11:9 7:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Jiří Mencl 8:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Milan Hanus 11:8 11:3 12:10 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Radek Dědina 11:8 14:12 11:6 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Mencl 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Milan Hanus 11:9 15:17 9:11 13:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Tomáš Ebert 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Radek Dědina 8:11 6:11 11:6 11:8 4:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Mencl 7:11 8:11 12:10 11:4 4:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Milan Hanus 7:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Radek Dědina 11:6 8:11 5:11 2:11 1:3
STC Slaný B : Slovan Velvary A 1 : 17 24. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 325:624 5:52
L. Hájek / L. Kulichová : J. Egermayer / P. Vedral 1:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
L. Vágnerová / J. Štanderová : J. Port / M. Drmota 4:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jan Egermayer 2:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jaroslav Port 10:12 9:11 3:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Petr Vedral 6:11 11:8 6:11 5:11 1:3
Jana Štanderová : Miroslav Drmota 9:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jan Egermayer 5:11 3:11 1:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Jaroslav Port 3:11 3:11 14:16 0:3
Jana Štanderová : Petr Vedral 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Jan Egermayer 5:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jana Štanderová : Jaroslav Port 6:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Vedral 5:11 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
Jana Štanderová : Jan Egermayer 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jaroslav Port 2:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Vedral 11:8 7:11 12:14 7:11 1:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sport Kladno B 14 : 4 24. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 670:616 44:24
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 4:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : V. Burda / T. Černý 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Bílý 9:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Černý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Burda 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Josef Bílý 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Černý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Václav Burda 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Bílý 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Tomáš Černý 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Václav Burda 8:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Josef Bílý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Černý 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Józa : Václav Burda 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Bílý 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Slovan Velvary A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 9 : 9 2. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 614:587 33:33
J. Egermayer / P. Vedral : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 11:9 12:14 9:11 7:11 1:3
J. Port / M. Drmota : D. Stolz / M. Hnidka 8:11 11:7 11:4 11:2 3:1
Petr Vedral : Marian Hnidka 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Daniel Stolz 4:11 11:7 11:13 11:13 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Vovsík 11:2 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Marian Hnidka 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Daniel Stolz 11:6 11:5 8:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Vedral : Josef Vovsík 6:11 12:10 11:5 11:9 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Marian Hnidka 11:13 11:8 6:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Nykl 9:11 11:5 8:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Daniel Stolz 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Josef Vovsík 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Marian Hnidka 8:11 11:7 7:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Daniel Stolz 7:11 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Josef Vovsík 11:7 11:5 11:4 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10 2. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 610:639 28:37
J. Hlaváček / V. Burda : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 10:12 10:12 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:2
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : L. Mach / J. Tájek 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Libor Mach 11:8 12:14 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:1
Josef Bílý : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Burda : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Libor Mach 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:1
Václav Burda : Petr Sokolovský 12:14 7:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 8:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Libor Mach 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:1
Václav Burda : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 9:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
Václav Burda : Libor Mach 8:11 11:7 9:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:9 11:13 11:8 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 13:11 9:11 12:14 1:3
Josef Bílý : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Jemníky A 5 : 13 1. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 515:642 21:44
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 7:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 6:11 9:11 12:10 11:7 11:6 3:2
Jiří Barták : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 7:11 11:6 5:11 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Józa 5:11 7:11 11:9 11:4 6:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jaroslav Sklenička 10:12 4:11 3:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Józa 4:11 13:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 9:11 11:7 11:13 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Józa 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Sklenička 3:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 6:11 2:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Józa 12:14 6:11 3:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : STC Slaný B 18 : 0 1. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 631:376 54:5
J. Čižinský / J. Cipra : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 11:4 11:5 8:11 11:5 3:1
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : L. Hájek / T. Plechatý 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Josef Cipra : Vladimír Kulich 11:2 11:7 5:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:2 11:2 3:0
Jiří Čižinský : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:3 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Plechatý 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Čižinský : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Lenka Kulichová 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jiří Čižinský : Vladimír Kulich 13:11 6:11 14:12 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:2 11:0 3:0
Josef Cipra : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Plechatý 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 11:5 5:11 11:2 3:1
Josef Cipra : Lukáš Hájek 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Čižinský : Tomáš Plechatý 11:2 11:4 6:11 11:7 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7 1. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 715:682 41:36
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : J. Šťastný / J. Urban 9:11 11:2 7:11 9:11 1:3
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 11:8 6:11 8:11 11:13 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 8:11 11:7 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Urban 11:2 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Josef Kořenář 7:11 4:11 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Milan Kodejš 11:8 1:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Šťastný 11:5 8:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Urban 7:11 8:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Milan Kodejš 11:3 6:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 8:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Urban 12:10 11:5 5:11 8:11 11:3 3:2
Petr Peltán : Josef Kořenář 4:11 18:16 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Milan Kodejš 4:11 11:4 12:10 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Šťastný 11:8 11:2 6:11 12:10 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Urban 11:7 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Josef Kořenář 6:11 11:5 6:11 11:3 13:11 3:2
Jan Jůza : Milan Kodejš 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno C 17 : 1 29. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 672:470 52:10
J. Mencl / M. Škach : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:0
Martin Škach : Pavel Šavel 12:10 12:10 14:12 3:0
Jiří Mencl : František Kolací 11:5 14:12 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Kříž 11:9 15:13 11:8 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Frolík 11:9 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Pavel Šavel 8:11 11:0 11:9 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : František Kolací 11:8 11:9 11:1 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Kříž 12:10 11:4 7:11 13:15 11:6 3:2
Martin Škach : Petr Frolík 12:10 11:6 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Šavel 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : František Kolací 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Martin Škach : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Petr Frolík 11:4 11:13 11:7 11:9 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Pavel Šavel 7:11 6:11 11:6 5:11 1:3
Martin Škach : František Kolací 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Petr Kříž 10:12 11:9 12:10 10:12 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Frolík 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný B : TJ Sport Kladno B 12 : 6 8. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 619:597 41:26
P. Elicerová / L. Kulichová : J. Hlaváček / V. Burda 11:9 11:7 5:11 8:11 5:11 2:3
V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. : M. Tuček / T. Bílý 11:8 11:5 13:11 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Václav Burda 11:4 8:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Hlaváček 5:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Tomáš Bílý 14:12 11:3 11:8 3:0
Václav Tajč : Miroslav Tuček 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Václav Burda 1:11 7:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Petr Macák : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Václav Tajč : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:9 4:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Miroslav Tuček 9:11 11:8 13:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Macák : Václav Burda 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Václav Tajč : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:8 16:14 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Tuček 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Tajč : Václav Burda 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Jan Hlaváček 11:1 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Bílý 6:11 6:11 11:9 11:9 10:12 2:3
Petr Macák : Miroslav Tuček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A 12 : 6 8. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 761:758 44:32
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : J. Egermayer / P. Vedral 11:9 2:11 0:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : J. Port / M. Drmota 11:6 10:12 5:11 10:12 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:7 9:11 9:11 14:12 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Jan Egermayer 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Drmota 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Petr Vedral 7:11 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Port 11:9 4:11 10:12 2:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jan Egermayer 11:6 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 9:11 11:8 6:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Petr Vedral 8:11 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Port 3:11 12:10 85:87 11:8 12:10 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Jan Egermayer 11:7 11:8 13:11 3:0
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Petr Vedral 4:11 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Port 9:11 6:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Jan Egermayer 11:7 11:3 11:8 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Miroslav Drmota 12:10 5:11 10:12 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jan Jůza : Petr Vedral 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 8 : 10 7. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 546:698 31:42
bez boje : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 0:0
D. Stolz / M. Hnidka : J. Šulc / J. Průcha 11:9 5:11 6:11 11:6 13:11 3:2
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Šulc 11:8 7:11 9:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Marian Hnidka : Václav Kunc 11:5 9:11 11:6 6:11 11:6 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 12:10 11:7 3:0
bez boje : Josef Průcha 0:0
Marian Hnidka : Jiří Šulc 12:10 9:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Václav Kunc 5:11 11:9 9:11 4:11 1:3
bez boje : Zdeněk Čižinský 0:0
Josef Vovsík : Josef Průcha 11:7 8:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Šulc 6:11 10:12 11:7 4:11 1:3
bez boje : Václav Kunc 0:0
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 6:11 11:13 12:10 13:11 3:2
Marian Hnidka : Josef Průcha 6:11 12:10 12:10 10:12 9:11 2:3
bez boje : Jiří Šulc 0:0
Josef Vovsík : Václav Kunc 7:11 6:11 11:4 11:7 12:10 3:2
Marian Hnidka : Zdeněk Čižinský 5:11 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Josef Průcha 5:11 7:11 11:5 11:7 12:14 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : KST Slatina A 13 : 5 7. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 695:569 45:23
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 8:11 11:5 14:12 11:8 3:1
L. Mach / J. Tájek : J. Barták / J. Rapp 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Barták 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Rostislav Ocásek 11:5 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:1
Libor Mach : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:4 12:10 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Barták 11:5 9:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:8 11:6 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Rapp 11:8 7:11 12:14 11:5 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 11:7 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Barták 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Rapp 10:12 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 11:5 12:14 9:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 14 : 4 7. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 702:607 44:27
J. Šťastný / J. Urban : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:7 6:11 14:12 11:6 3:1
M. Kodejš / A. Kindl : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 8:11 1:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Urban : Pavel Šavel 11:5 11:6 6:11 11:4 3:1
Adam Kindl : František Kolací 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Kříž 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:3 3:2
Adam Kindl : Pavel Šavel 11:6 11:13 9:11 12:10 21:19 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : František Kolací 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Petr Kříž 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Jiří Urban : Petr Frolík 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Pavel Šavel 6:11 11:8 9:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : František Kolací 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Urban : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:5 8:11 6:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Petr Frolík 7:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Pavel Šavel 9:11 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:2
Jiří Urban : František Kolací 13:11 12:10 12:10 3:0
Adam Kindl : Petr Kříž 10:12 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Frolík 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno D 5 : 13 7. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 566:689 22:45
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : J. Mencl / T. Ebert 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : T. Pachman / M. Škach 16:14 11:9 12:10 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Mencl 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Pachman 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Martin Škach 10:12 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Mencl 11:7 11:6 15:13 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Pachman 9:11 7:11 11:9 1:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Martin Škach 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Mencl 7:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Tomáš Pachman 11:7 7:11 10:12 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Martin Škach 5:11 12:10 11:9 8:11 13:11 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Mencl 11:9 8:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 7:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Pachman 11:5 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Martin Škach 11:6 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 10 : 8 16. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 614:639 32:37
J. Egermayer / P. Vedral : J. Šťastný / J. Urban 10:12 4:11 9:11 0:3
J. Port / M. Drmota : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 11:7 11:6 6:11 3:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Vedral : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 6:11 1:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Urban 4:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Josef Kořenář 11:1 11:2 10:12 5:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Kodejš 4:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Šťastný 1:11 11:9 11:7 10:12 14:12 3:2
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Urban 11:1 11:4 10:12 14:12 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Kořenář 9:11 11:5 9:11 12:10 12:10 3:2
Petr Vedral : Milan Kodejš 10:12 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Šťastný 3:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:5 11:4 12:10 3:1
Petr Vedral : Josef Kořenář 14:12 2:11 11:8 11:2 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Milan Kodejš 11:9 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Jiří Urban 11:4 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Josef Kořenář 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Milan Kodejš 11:4 9:11 10:12 10:12 1:3
TJ Sport Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 12 : 6 16. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 626:532 42:19
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
J. Hlaváček / V. Burda : D. Stolz / M. Hnidka 11:8 9:11