2004/2005 Okresní soutěž II. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
  TTC Jemníky B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C STC Slaný C TJ Sokol Unhošť E TJ Sokol Unhošť D STC Slaný D KST Slatina Slovan Velvary B TJ Sokol Dříň TJ Kablo Kladno D TJ Kablo Kladno C TTC Slovan Kladno C TTC Kladno E Sokol Buštěhrad B
TTC Jemníky B XXXX 12:6 8:10 16:2 9:9 9:9 6:12 9:9 16:2 13:5 4:14 3:15 13:5 5:13
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 11:7 XXXX 9:9 18:0 10:8 16:2 7:11 9:9 18:0 13:5 9:9 6:12 17:1 8:10
STC Slaný C 9:9 14:4 XXXX 14:4 13:5 17:1 12:6 14:4 15:3 11:7 13:5 9:9 11:7 5:13
TJ Sokol Unhošť E 1:17 1:17 5:13 XXXX 4:14 2:16 1:17 3:15 11:7 9:9 18:0 3:15 5:13 5:13
TJ Sokol Unhošť D 10:8 13:5 6:12 13:3 XXXX 9:9 4:14 11:7 15:3 14:4 6:12 5:13 12:6 3:15
STC Slaný D 7:11 10:8 9:9 9:9 6:12 XXXX 6:12 5:13 11:7 18:0 4:14 2:16 14:4 2:16
KST Slatina 10:8 14:4 10:8 18:0 12:6 15:3 XXXX 8:10 16:2 11:7 14:4 10:8 15:3 11:7
Slovan Velvary B 11:7 15:3 7:11 18:0 11:7 14:4 12:6 XXXX 17:1 17:1 13:5 12:6 13:5 7:11
TJ Sokol Dříň 4:12 1:17 6:12 7:11 1:17 1:17 1:17 7:11 XXXX 5:13 2:16 2:16 10:8 0:18
TJ Kablo Kladno D 3:15 4:14 3:15 14:4 5:13 6:12 3:15 4:14 12:6 XXXX 4:14 2:16 8:10 4:14
TJ Kablo Kladno C 15:3 14:4 6:12 16:2 9:9 8:10 12:6 11:5 13:5 16:2 XXXX 12:6 11:7 10:8
TTC Slovan Kladno C 14:4 15:3 11:7 16:2 11:7 12:6 11:7 15:3 14:4 16:2 9:9 XXXX 10:8 9:9
TTC Kladno E 5:13 7:11 5:13 11:7 6:12 8:10 8:10 5:13 11:7 6:12 4:14 3:15 XXXX 8:10
Sokol Buštěhrad B 10:8 13:5 11:7 16:2 15:3 14:4 13:5 9:9 10:8 16:2 10:8 7:11 13:5 XXXX
Hráči Páry
TTC Jemníky B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 697:651 42:30
J. Chlumecký / V. Káčerek : V. Procházka / P. Janeček 11:8 11:9 9:11 5:11 6:11 2:3
M. Andrš / J. Zíma : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:6 11:6 16:14 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Procházka 3:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Ivo Lengál 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Janeček 11:9 11:13 11:3 11:5 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Pavel Vojna 3:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 5:11 8:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Martin Andrš : Ivo Lengál 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Petr Janeček 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavel Vojna 9:11 11:3 11:5 9:11 11:2 3:2
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Procházka 11:3 11:9 11:5 3:0
Petr Macák : Ivo Lengál 7:11 5:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Janeček 4:11 13:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Pavel Vojna 6:11 11:3 11:6 10:12 16:14 3:2
Petr Macák : Vladimír Procházka 5:11 10:12 11:9 13:11 4:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Ivo Lengál 11:6 9:11 11:3 5:11 12:10 3:2
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Janeček 9:11 12:10 15:13 11:9 3:1
Martin Andrš : Pavel Vojna 11:3 12:10 5:11 9:11 11:5 3:2
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť E 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 655:415 50:15
P. Elicerová / L. Šimáňová ml. : M. Suchan / L. Mach ml. 11:2 11:4 11:3 3:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Kudlík / M. Kudlík 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Libor Mach 11:4 11:2 11:6 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Milan Suchan 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
George Materna : Jakub Kudlík 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Miroslav Kudlík 11:2 11:6 11:4 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Libor Mach 11:2 11:3 11:0 3:0
George Materna : Milan Suchan 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jakub Kudlík 11:9 5:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Hošala : Miroslav Kudlík 11:7 9:11 11:9 6:11 9:11 2:3
George Materna : Libor Mach 11:2 11:4 11:3 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Milan Suchan 11:8 12:10 9:11 11:8 3:1
Josef Hošala : Jakub Kudlík 11:8 11:6 7:11 5:11 6:11 2:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Miroslav Kudlík 11:1 11:7 11:4 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Libor Mach 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:0
Josef Hošala : Milan Suchan 7:11 11:5 4:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Jakub Kudlík 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Miroslav Kudlík 11:4 11:5 7:11 9:11 11:3 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný D 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 447:518 30:30
O. Korec / J. Mencl : T. Plechatý / J. Plechatý 11:6 10:12 11:8 11:6 3:1
bez boje : J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček 0:0
bez boje : Čeněk Vorlíček 0:0
Václav Frolík : Jiří Hořejší 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Plechatý 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jiří Mencl : John Plechatý 11:3 11:1 11:4 3:0
Václav Frolík : Čeněk Vorlíček 3:11 7:11 14:12 9:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Hořejší 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 7:11 10:12 13:15 1:3
bez boje : John Plechatý 0:0
Oldřich Korec : Čeněk Vorlíček 6:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Hořejší 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
bez boje : Tomáš Plechatý 0:0
Václav Frolík : John Plechatý 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 8:11 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
bez boje : Jiří Hořejší 0:0
Václav Frolík : Tomáš Plechatý 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0
Oldřich Korec : John Plechatý 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
KST Slatina : Slovan Velvary B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 580:634 30:37
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : J. Egermayer / J. Drbal 11:5 11:9 2:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Port / J. Koucký 11:5 16:14 11:9 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jan Egermayer 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Port 8:11 4:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Drbal 9:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jindřich Koucký 11:7 10:12 11:7 11:13 11:8 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Egermayer 5:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Jaroslav Port 4:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Josef Drbal 11:4 11:13 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jindřich Koucký 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:1
Alan Melkus : Jan Egermayer 7:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Port 7:11 11:7 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Josef Drbal 9:11 11:9 11:9 7:11 8:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jindřich Koucký 11:9 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jan Egermayer 11:6 7:11 11:6 3:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Port 4:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Drbal 12:10 12:10 12:10 3:0
Alan Melkus : Jindřich Koucký 11:4 11:3 8:11 11:8 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň : TJ Kablo Kladno D 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 517:613 20:43
Z. Podhorský / T. Krejčí : K. Přádný / D. Horbaj 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Z. Rohlíček / V. Podhorský : T. Černý / J. Venclík 7:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Dušan Horbaj 6:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Karel Přádný 11:7 11:6 8:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Tomáš Černý 3:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Jaroslav Venclík 11:7 11:5 8:11 5:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Podhorský : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Karel Přádný 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Tomáš Černý 5:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Jaroslav Venclík 5:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Dušan Horbaj 5:11 8:11 11:5 10:12 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Karel Přádný 8:11 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Krejčí : Tomáš Černý 5:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Jaroslav Venclík 3:11 11:8 5:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Dan Kratochvíla 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Podhorský : Tomáš Černý 7:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jaroslav Venclík 11:5 11:8 3:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
TJ Kablo Kladno C : TTC Slovan Kladno C 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 641:564 40:25
K. Čampulka / A. Kalaš : F. Preis / L. Müller 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:5 11:7 3:2
J. Hlaváček / V. Burda : Z. Charvát / F. Kolací 11:7 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Václav Burda : František Preis 10:12 9:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Karel Čampulka : František Kolací 12:10 11:7 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Charvát 15:13 11:9 11:5 3:0
Alois Kalaš : Ladislav Müller 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Karel Čampulka : František Preis 11:9 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : František Kolací 16:14 11:9 11:4 3:0
Alois Kalaš : Zdeněk Charvát 3:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Burda : Ladislav Müller 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : František Preis 15:13 8:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 2:3
Alois Kalaš : František Kolací 5:11 10:12 11:7 5:11 1:3
Václav Burda : Zdeněk Charvát 13:11 12:10 7:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Karel Čampulka : Ladislav Müller 12:10 11:5 11:5 3:0
Alois Kalaš : František Preis 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Václav Burda : František Kolací 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Zdeněk Charvát 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Ladislav Müller 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Buštěhrad B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 447:396 25:31
M. Hanus / V. Bednář : bez boje 0:0
V. Pešta / J. Mareš : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Erich Handl 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : bez boje 0:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Petr Vovsík 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Erich Handl 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : bez boje 0:0
Milan Hanus : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Vovsík 11:9 6:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Erich Handl 7:11 1:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : bez boje 0:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Petr Vovsík 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Erich Handl 11:0 11:3 11:5 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : bez boje 0:0
Jakub Mareš : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Petr Vovsík 6:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : KST Slatina 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 609:652 29:42
J. Tihan / J. Čižinský : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
V. Procházka / S. Vojna : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:3 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Roman Folbrecht 5:11 10:12 11:2 11:4 11:6 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:6 6:11 11:5 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Čižinský : Jiří Barták 8:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Alan Melkus 11:6 11:2 11:4 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Rapp 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Čižinský : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Jiří Barták 2:11 1:11 7:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Alan Melkus 8:11 9:11 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:2
Jiří Čižinský : Jiří Rapp 6:11 6:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 6:11 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Jiří Barták 2:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jiří Čižinský : Alan Melkus 3:11 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Jiří Rapp 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 11:8 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Barták 10:12 11:9 6:11 8:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť E : TJ Sokol Dříň 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 606:574 38:29
M. Kudlík / L. Mach ml. : Z. Podhorský / T. Krejčí 9:11 11:7 7:11 7:11 1:3
J. Kudlík / K. Chaloupka : V. Podhorský / J. Husák 11:4 11:7 3:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Libor Mach : Tomáš Krejčí 8:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Jan Husák 8:11 4:11 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:2
Karel Chaloupka : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Podhorský 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Tomáš Krejčí 6:11 11:9 11:8 8:11 11:2 3:2
Karel Chaloupka : Jan Husák 11:7 4:11 11:8 5:11 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jakub Kudlík : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Tomáš Krejčí 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Kudlík : Jan Husák 11:6 11:13 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:2
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Rohlíček 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Kudlík : Tomáš Krejčí 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Jan Husák 3:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 11:6 11:9 3:0
STC Slaný D : TTC Kladno E 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 42:12
Slovan Velvary B : STC Slaný C 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 638:650 31:40
J. Port / P. Vedral : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 9:11 11:5 7:11 7:11 1:3
J. Egermayer / J. Drbal : P. Elicerová / L. Šimáňová ml. 15:17 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Ludmila Šimáňová 6:11 11:7 11:7 9:11 11:3 3:2
Josef Drbal : Pavlína Elicerová 11:9 11:9 7:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : George Materna 11:7 11:7 8:11 10:12 3:11 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Luboš Vajnar 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 2:3
Josef Drbal : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:4 3:1
Petr Vedral : Pavlína Elicerová 11:13 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : George Materna 4:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Luboš Vajnar 11:2 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Vedral : Ludmila Šimáňová 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Pavlína Elicerová 3:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : George Materna 11:4 8:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
Josef Drbal : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Ludmila Šimáňová 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Pavlína Elicerová 11:7 9:11 12:10 11:3 3:1
Josef Drbal : George Materna 7:11 12:10 4:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 11:8 6:11 9:11 1:3
TJ Kablo Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 595:622 34:36
J. Hlaváček / K. Čampulka : M. Švarc / J. Urban 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
bez boje : A. Kindl / J. Mencl 0:0
bez boje : Jiří Mencl 0:0
Alois Kalaš : Adam Kindl 9:11 11:8 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Urban 9:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Karel Čampulka : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 8:11 11:6 11:3 3:1
Alois Kalaš : Jiří Mencl 11:8 4:11 5:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Adam Kindl 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Karel Čampulka : Jiří Urban 11:9 8:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Brousek : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Mencl 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Karel Čampulka : Adam Kindl 11:6 5:11 11:6 5:11 11:6 3:2
Martin Brousek : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:8 12:10 5:11 11:7 3:2
Alois Kalaš : Miroslav Švarc 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Jiří Mencl 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Martin Brousek : Adam Kindl 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Alois Kalaš : Jiří Urban 11:5 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Miroslav Švarc 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Kablo Kladno D 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 645:442 51:10
F. Preis / F. Kolací : J. Venclík / H. Šípek 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:0
Z. Charvát / L. Müller : T. Černý / D. Horbaj 11:5 11:5 10:12 11:8 3:1
František Preis : Jaroslav Venclík 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:0
František Kolací : Herbert Šípek 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Tomáš Černý 11:6 14:12 8:11 13:11 3:1
Ladislav Müller : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 5:11 11:5 11:9 4:11 2:3
František Kolací : Jaroslav Venclík 5:11 11:3 11:3 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Herbert Šípek 11:2 11:2 11:8 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Tomáš Černý 5:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 1:3
František Preis : Dušan Horbaj 11:4 11:6 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Jaroslav Venclík 11:2 11:3 11:4 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Herbert Šípek 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0
František Preis : Tomáš Černý 11:8 12:10 9:11 11:7 3:1
František Kolací : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Jaroslav Venclík 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
František Preis : Herbert Šípek 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
František Kolací : Tomáš Černý 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Dušan Horbaj 14:12 11:8 11:8 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Jemníky B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 638:588 38:31
P. Vovsík / J. Liska : M. Ušák / V. Káčerek 11:9 3:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
E. Handl / P. Lukáš : M. Andrš / J. Zíma 5:11 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:1
Přemek Lukáš : Jiří Zíma 12:10 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Liska : Martin Andrš 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Miloslav Ušák 9:11 11:1 3:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Vratislav Káčerek 11:6 11:2 11:5 3:0
Josef Liska : Jiří Zíma 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Martin Andrš 6:11 7:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Miloslav Ušák 11:3 11:2 11:8 3:0
Přemek Lukáš : Vratislav Káčerek 11:9 5:11 11:7 11:3 3:1
Erich Handl : Jiří Zíma 10:12 11:7 6:11 11:3 11:8 3:2
Petr Vovsík : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Přemek Lukáš : Miloslav Ušák 11:6 7:11 10:12 11:7 11:8 3:2
Josef Liska : Vratislav Káčerek 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Zíma 11:8 8:11 11:6 11:0 3:1
Přemek Lukáš : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Liska : Miloslav Ušák 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Erich Handl : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:6 10:12 2:3
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 694:651 38:33
J. Chlumecký / D. Šmíd : J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček 11:4 10:12 12:10 4:11 9:11 2:3
J. Zíma / P. Macák : J. Valášek ml. / T. Plechatý 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:9 9:11 10:12 12:14 2:3
David Šmíd : Jiří Hořejší 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Tomáš Plechatý 11:1 11:5 11:5 3:0
Petr Macák : Jiří Valášek 3:11 12:10 15:13 11:8 3:1
David Šmíd : Čeněk Vorlíček 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Hořejší 11:8 11:7 8:11 7:11 15:17 2:3
Petr Macák : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Valášek 11:2 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Čeněk Vorlíček 9:11 11:6 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Macák : Jiří Hořejší 6:11 6:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Plechatý 13:11 18:16 12:14 11:5 3:1
David Šmíd : Jiří Valášek 11:7 7:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Petr Macák : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 6:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Hořejší 9:11 13:15 11:2 14:12 15:17 2:3
David Šmíd : Tomáš Plechatý 11:5 5:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Valášek 11:3 11:9 12:10 3:0
STC Slaný C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 676:586 45:23
P. Elicerová / L. Šimáňová ml. : J. Tihan / V. Procházka 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:0
V. Kulich / L. Vajnar : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:8 11:6 8:11 11:3 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Vladimír Procházka 3:11 11:5 12:10 4:11 11:5 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Tihan 11:7 11:6 12:10 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Pavel Vojna 11:4 11:7 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Vladimír Procházka 12:10 11:6 6:11 13:15 11:8 3:2
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jiří Tihan 8:11 11:6 2:11 13:15 1:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Stanislav Vojna 11:2 13:11 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Vojna 9:11 7:11 11:7 11:8 6:11 2:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : Vladimír Procházka 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Tihan 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Stanislav Vojna 12:10 9:11 13:11 6:11 11:6 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Pavel Vojna 11:7 13:11 11:1 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 13:11 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Tihan 9:11 11:5 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 7:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Ludmila Šimáňová : Pavel Vojna 8:11 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TTC Slovan Kladno C 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 548:647 23:43
O. Korec / M. Švarc : F. Kolací / J. Jůza 4:11 0:11 6:11 0:3
A. Kindl / J. Mencl : F. Preis / L. Müller 5:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : František Preis 6:11 11:7 4:11 11:9 4:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : František Kolací 8:11 11:7 4:11 8:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jan Jůza 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Ladislav Müller 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Adam Kindl : František Preis 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : František Kolací 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Jan Jůza 11:8 10:12 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Ladislav Müller 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Oldřich Korec : František Preis 11:3 8:11 7:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Švarc : František Kolací 4:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Jan Jůza 11:8 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Ladislav Müller 9:11 11:6 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Švarc : František Preis 6:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Mencl : František Kolací 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Jan Jůza 7:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Ladislav Müller 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
KST Slatina : Sokol Buštěhrad B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 689:660 40:33
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : E. Handl / P. Lukáš 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:2
J. Barták / J. Rapp : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Přemek Lukáš 14:12 11:6 11:8 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Liska 11:4 11:2 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Erich Handl 11:5 11:8 6:11 6:11 9:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Přemek Lukáš 11:3 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jiří Barták : Josef Liska 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 4:11 12:10 6:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Erich Handl 8:11 8:11 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Barták : Přemek Lukáš 12:10 11:6 12:10 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Liska 8:11 12:10 11:1 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Bromský 18:20 11:9 4:11 10:12 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Erich Handl 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Přemek Lukáš 7:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Vovsík 12:10 6:11 8:11 11:3 11:8 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Bromský 11:4 3:11 11:9 4:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Barták : Erich Handl 11:8 10:12 4:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
TJ Sokol Dříň : Slovan Velvary B 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 472:589 24:38
Z. Podhorský / T. Krejčí : J. Port / J. Egermayer 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
J. Husák / Z. Čítek : J. Drbal / J. Koucký 13:11 11:4 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Čítek : Jan Egermayer 11:9 11:9 13:11 3:0
Jan Husák : Jaroslav Port 6:11 11:7 5:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Josef Drbal 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Jindřich Koucký 1:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Jan Egermayer 6:11 0:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Jaroslav Port 8:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Josef Drbal 2:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čítek : Jindřich Koucký 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Jan Egermayer 8:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Jaroslav Port 2:11 4:11 11:4 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čítek : Josef Drbal 15:13 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Husák : Jindřich Koucký 11:7 7:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Podhorský : Jan Egermayer 4:11 12:14 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čítek : Jaroslav Port 9:11 11:9 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Husák : Josef Drbal 3:11 11:3 9:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Jindřich Koucký 11:4 5:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
TJ Kablo Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť E 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 663:499 49:18
T. Černý / J. Venclík : J. Kudlík / M. Kudlík 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
D. Horbaj / H. Šípek : M. Suchan / L. Mach ml. 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Jakub Kudlík 3:11 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Venclík : Miroslav Kudlík 6:11 11:6 10:12 10:12 1:3
Tomáš Černý : Milan Suchan 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Libor Mach 11:0 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Venclík : Jakub Kudlík 7:11 8:11 11:8 11:7 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Miroslav Kudlík 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Herbert Šípek : Milan Suchan 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Libor Mach 11:1 11:2 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Miroslav Kudlík 4:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Milan Suchan 11:8 3:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Venclík : Libor Mach 11:4 11:4 11:2 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Jakub Kudlík 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Miroslav Kudlík 11:5 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Venclík : Milan Suchan 6:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Libor Mach 11:4 12:10 11:5 3:0
TTC Kladno E : TJ Kablo Kladno C 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 423:596 13:45
M. Hanus / V. Bednář : K. Čampulka / A. Kalaš 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
V. Pešta / M. Palounek : J. Hlaváček / V. Burda 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Alois Kalaš 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Karel Čampulka 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Václav Burda 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Alois Kalaš 3:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Karel Čampulka 8:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Václav Burda 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Vítězslav Pešta : Jan Hlaváček 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Alois Kalaš 4:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Karel Čampulka 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Bednář : Václav Burda 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Alois Kalaš 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Bednář : Karel Čampulka 5:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Václav Burda 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : TJ Sokol Dříň 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 655:400 54:7
J. Tihan / P. Janeček : V. Podhorský / J. Husák 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : Z. Podhorský / T. Krejčí 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Janeček : Jan Husák 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 8:11 11:7 7:11 11:4 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Tomáš Krejčí 11:3 11:6 11:2 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:7 11:6 11:3 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Jan Husák 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Vladimír Podhorský 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Tomáš Krejčí 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Janeček : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:4 13:11 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jan Husák 11:8 11:6 10:12 14:12 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Janeček : Tomáš Krejčí 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Jan Husák 11:2 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Janeček : Vladimír Podhorský 11:4 6:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Tomáš Krejčí 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:3 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TTC Kladno E 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 576:471 39:21
O. Korec / M. Švarc : M. Hanus / V. Bednář 5:11 4:11 11:3 12:10 11:6 3:2
A. Kindl / J. Mencl : V. Pešta / O. Bednář 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:0
Adam Kindl : Milan Hanus 7:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Vítězslav Pešta 7:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jakub Mareš 11:8 11:2 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Vojtěch Bednář 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Milan Hanus 15:17 11:13 6:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Vítězslav Pešta 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Jakub Mareš 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0
Adam Kindl : Vojtěch Bednář 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Milan Hanus 8:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Vítězslav Pešta 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Adam Kindl : Jakub Mareš 11:9 11:13 11:6 12:10 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Ondřej Bednář 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Milan Hanus 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jiří Mencl : Jakub Mareš 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Ondřej Bednář 11:2 11:4 11:5 3:0
STC Slaný D : KST Slatina 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 635:689 25:43
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
J. Valášek ml. / T. Plechatý : J. Barták / J. Rapp 13:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 13:11 3:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Rostislav Ocásek 10:12 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Rapp 4:11 11:8 12:10 8:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Barták 9:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Miroslav Benda 13:15 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Rostislav Ocásek 10:12 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Rapp 11:7 8:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Jiří Barták 11:7 16:14 6:11 6:11 9:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Alan Melkus 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Rostislav Ocásek 11:13 11:13 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Jiří Rapp 13:15 7:11 9:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Barták 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Alan Melkus 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Rapp 8:11 7:11 11:5 10:12 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Barták 9:11 11:7 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Alan Melkus 6:11 5:11 11:7 11:6 12:10 3:2
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Kablo Kladno D 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 605:344 52:4
J. Port / J. Egermayer : T. Černý / D. Horbaj 11:2 11:5 11:8 3:0
M. Hanzlík / J. Drbal : K. Přádný / H. Šípek 11:4 11:2 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Herbert Šípek 11:3 11:3 11:5 3:0
Josef Drbal : Tomáš Černý 14:12 11:8 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Karel Přádný 11:5 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Dušan Horbaj 11:4 11:2 11:5 3:0
Josef Drbal : Herbert Šípek 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Tomáš Černý 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Venclík 11:1 11:1 11:9 3:0
Josef Drbal : Dušan Horbaj 11:4 4:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Hanzlík : Herbert Šípek 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Tomáš Černý 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jaroslav Venclík 11:2 11:4 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 7:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Herbert Šípek 11:6 11:6 11:2 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Tomáš Černý 11:4 11:2 11:4 3:0
Josef Drbal : Jaroslav Venclík 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno C : TTC Jemníky B 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 723:618 49:22
A. Kalaš / M. Brousek : J. Zíma / P. Macák 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:1
J. Hlaváček / V. Burda : M. Ušák / J. Chlumecký 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1
Martin Brousek : Jiří Zíma 12:10 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:2
Alois Kalaš : Petr Macák 8:11 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Václav Burda : Miloslav Ušák 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Alois Kalaš : Jiří Zíma 11:8 7:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Macák 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0
Václav Burda : Jiří Chlumecký 6:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Martin Brousek : Miloslav Ušák 11:7 6:11 11:13 9:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Zíma 13:11 11:6 11:7 3:0
Václav Burda : Petr Macák 11:7 7:11 9:11 11:5 11:4 3:2
Martin Brousek : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 1:3
Alois Kalaš : Miloslav Ušák 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Václav Burda : Jiří Zíma 11:8 7:11 11:9 10:12 11:5 3:2
Martin Brousek : Petr Macák 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Alois Kalaš : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Miloslav Ušák 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť E 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 629:394 50:12
Z. Charvát / J. Jůza : K. Chaloupka / L. Mach ml. 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
F. Preis / L. Müller : M. Suchan / J. Kudlík 11:6 6:11 11:3 11:1 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jakub Kudlík 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:1 3:1
František Preis : Milan Suchan 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Libor Mach 11:4 11:1 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Karel Chaloupka 11:9 11:6 9:11 11:3 3:1
František Preis : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:3 11:1 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Milan Suchan 4:11 11:9 6:11 11:4 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Charvát : Libor Mach 11:1 11:6 11:3 3:0
Jan Jůza : Karel Chaloupka 11:3 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Jakub Kudlík 11:7 9:11 11:9 8:11 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Milan Suchan 5:11 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:1
Jan Jůza : Libor Mach 11:0 11:3 11:4 3:0
František Preis : Karel Chaloupka 11:0 11:5 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Jakub Kudlík 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jan Jůza : Milan Suchan 11:9 11:5 13:11 3:0
František Preis : Libor Mach 11:2 11:5 11:3 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Karel Chaloupka 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný C 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 624:589 41:27
J. Liska / P. Lukáš : V. Kulich / L. Šimáňová ml. 11:8 5:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:8 11:5 13:11 3:0
Josef Liska : Ludmila Šimáňová 3:11 11:5 8:11 11:5 5:11 2:3
Přemek Lukáš : Luboš Vajnar 11:4 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : George Materna 14:12 9:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Vladimír Kulich 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:0
Přemek Lukáš : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Luboš Vajnar 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:0
Petr Vovsík : George Materna 8:11 7:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Vladimír Kulich 2:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Ludmila Šimáňová 5:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Luboš Vajnar 11:13 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:1
Josef Liska : George Materna 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 6:11 2:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Ludmila Šimáňová 6:11 11:6 3:11 12:10 11:6 3:2
Josef Liska : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 11:7 13:11 3:0
Přemek Lukáš : George Materna 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:1
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 704:711 38:39
M. Andrš / J. Zíma : O. Korec / V. Frolík 11:7 5:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
J. Chlumecký / D. Šmíd : A. Kindl / J. Mencl 11:9 8:11 11:9 10:12 4:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Adam Kindl 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Mencl 8:11 11:8 8:11 10:12 1:3
Martin Andrš : Oldřich Korec 8:11 6:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
David Šmíd : Václav Frolík 11:7 11:8 8:11 8:11 4:11 2:3
Jiří Zíma : Adam Kindl 11:7 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Mencl 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
David Šmíd : Oldřich Korec 7:11 9:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Václav Frolík 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Martin Andrš : Adam Kindl 11:5 6:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
David Šmíd : Jiří Mencl 8:11 11:7 5:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Oldřich Korec 7:11 11:6 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Václav Frolík 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
David Šmíd : Adam Kindl 12:10 5:11 10:12 12:10 13:11 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Mencl 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Oldřich Korec 11:8 8:11 10:12 2:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Václav Frolík 8:11 11:2 7:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 631:405 52:8
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:4 3:1
L. Šimáňová ml. / L. Šimáňová : T. Plechatý / J. Plechatý 11:2 11:7 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Hořejší 6:11 11:2 11:7 11:4 3:1
Ludmila Šimáňová : Tomáš Plechatý 11:2 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : John Plechatý 11:9 11:6 11:3 3:0
George Materna : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : John Plechatý 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
George Materna : John Plechatý 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Valášek 11:8 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
George Materna : Tomáš Plechatý 12:10 11:4 11:3 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : John Plechatý 11:1 11:3 4:11 11:4 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť E : Slovan Velvary B 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 441:635 12:50
M. Suchan / J. Kudlík : J. Drbal / P. Vedral 11:13 8:11 6:11 0:3
K. Chaloupka / L. Mach ml. : J. Egermayer / J. Koucký 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Josef Drbal 3:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Petr Vedral 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jan Egermayer 1:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Jindřich Koucký 8:11 11:4 11:7 13:11 3:1
Milan Suchan : Josef Drbal 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Petr Vedral 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Jan Egermayer 2:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 7:11 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:2
Libor Mach : Josef Drbal 3:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Petr Vedral 7:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jakub Kudlík : Jan Egermayer 6:11 11:6 6:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Suchan : Jindřich Koucký 6:11 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Karel Chaloupka : Josef Drbal 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Petr Vedral 11:6 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Suchan : Jan Egermayer 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jindřich Koucký 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
KST Slatina : TJ Kablo Kladno C 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 637:585 44:22
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : K. Čampulka / A. Kalaš 3:11 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:1
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Hlaváček / V. Burda 1:11 11:2 11:6 12:10 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Alois Kalaš 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Karel Čampulka 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Václav Burda 8:11 11:9 12:10 14:12 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Hlaváček 10:12 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Alois Kalaš 7:11 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Barták : Karel Čampulka 13:11 5:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Václav Burda 11:5 5:11 5:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Hlaváček 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Alois Kalaš 11:5 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Karel Čampulka 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Václav Burda 9:11 11:6 13:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 13:11 11:7 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Alois Kalaš 7:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Karel Čampulka 11:4 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Václav Burda 11:3 13:11 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Barták : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň : Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 : 18
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 482:693 12:54
Z. Podhorský / J. Husák : E. Handl / P. Lukáš 7:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
T. Krejčí / K. Podhorský : P. Vovsík / J. Liska 5:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Petr Vovsík 6:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Přemek Lukáš 3:11 4:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Erich Handl 4:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Karel Podhorský : Josef Liska 5:11 11:7 6:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Petr Vovsík 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Přemek Lukáš 2:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Karel Podhorský : Erich Handl 8:11 11:13 11:9 6:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Josef Liska 6:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Petr Vovsík 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Karel Podhorský : Přemek Lukáš 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Erich Handl 7:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Josef Liska 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Karel Podhorský : Petr Vovsík 11:13 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Přemek Lukáš 11:8 8:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Erich Handl 6:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Josef Liska 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:8 6:11 2:3
TJ Kablo Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 510:641 17:47
T. Černý / D. Horbaj : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:5 12:10 8:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
K. Přádný / H. Šípek : J. Čižinský / P. Janeček 11:6 9:11 10:12 6:11 1:3
Herbert Šípek : Stanislav Vojna 4:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Pavel Vojna 11:9 14:16 12:14 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Černý : Petr Janeček 6:11 7:11 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:2
Karel Přádný : Jiří Čižinský 11:7 9:11 8:11 4:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Pavel Vojna 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Karel Přádný : Petr Janeček 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Jiří Čižinský 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Stanislav Vojna 7:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Karel Přádný : Pavel Vojna 3:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Petr Janeček 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Čižinský 11:7 10:12 11:3 11:5 3:1
Karel Přádný : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Pavel Vojna 3:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Janeček 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Jiří Čižinský 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:0
TTC Kladno E : TTC Slovan Kladno C 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 402:599 12:46
V. Pešta / M. Palounek : Z. Charvát / J. Jůza 8:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
M. Hanus / V. Bednář : F. Preis / F. Kolací 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Zdeněk Charvát 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Jan Jůza 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : František Preis 9:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : František Kolací 5:11 11:5 4:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Zdeněk Charvát 6:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Jan Jůza 7:11 12:14 13:15 0:3
Milan Hanus : František Preis 14:12 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : František Kolací 2:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Zdeněk Charvát 5:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:3 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : František Preis 4:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : František Kolací 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Jan Jůza 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : František Preis 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : František Kolací 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť E 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 652:395 54:7
S. Vojna / J. Čižinský : K. Chaloupka / L. Mach ml. 11:4 11:8 11:1 3:0
F. Šebek / V. Květina : M. Suchan / J. Kudlík 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:4 3:1
Jiří Čižinský : Libor Mach 11:2 11:4 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 11:5 11:1 3:0
Václav Květina : Jakub Kudlík 11:6 14:12 11:8 3:0
František Šebek : Milan Suchan 11:9 11:5 5:11 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Libor Mach 11:1 11:1 11:4 3:0
Václav Květina : Karel Chaloupka 11:7 4:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
František Šebek : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jiří Čižinský : Milan Suchan 11:13 11:8 11:9 11:0 3:1
Václav Květina : Libor Mach 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
František Šebek : Karel Chaloupka 7:11 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:1
Jiří Čižinský : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Milan Suchan 11:8 14:12 11:9 3:0
František Šebek : Libor Mach 11:4 11:0 11:3 3:0
Jiří Čižinský : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jakub Kudlík 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0
Václav Květina : Milan Suchan 11:8 10:12 11:8 5:11 11:7 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : KST Slatina 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 492:622 19:43
O. Korec / M. Švarc : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 11:6 11:6 6:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
A. Kindl / J. Mencl : J. Barták / J. Rapp 5:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 10:12 4:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Rapp 5:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Barták 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Roman Folbrecht 12:10 4:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Rapp 4:11 11:8 6:11 8:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Jiří Barták 2:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:8 14:12 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Jiří Rapp 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Barták 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Alan Melkus 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Adam Kindl : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Rapp 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Barták 10:12 12:10 8:11 6:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Alan Melkus 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Dříň 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 551:494 36:25
T. Plechatý / J. Plechatý : J. Husák / K. Podhorský 7:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
J. Valášek / J. Plechatý : Z. Podhorský / T. Krejčí 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Jan Husák 11:9 11:9 9:11 9:11 18:16 3:2
John Plechatý : Karel Podhorský 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Tomáš Krejčí 11:8 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
John Plechatý : Jan Husák 4:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Karel Podhorský 11:3 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Tomáš Krejčí 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:3 11:8 9:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Plechatý : Jan Husák 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Karel Podhorský 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Tomáš Krejčí 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
John Plechatý : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:7 7:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Jan Husák 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Karel Podhorský 6:11 11:1 11:0 11:5 3:1
John Plechatý : Tomáš Krejčí 3:11 3:11 0:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
TJ Kablo Kladno C : STC Slaný C 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 628:620 30:38
J. Hlaváček / V. Burda : V. Kulich / L. Šimáňová ml. 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
K. Čampulka / M. Brousek : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:5 10:12 2:3
Václav Burda : Ludmila Šimáňová 12:10 6:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Karel Čampulka : George Materna 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Martin Brousek : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Ludmila Šimáňová 4:11 12:10 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : George Materna 6:11 11:5 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Martin Brousek : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 7:11 11:8 16:18 8:11 2:3
Václav Burda : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Ludmila Šimáňová 8:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 7:11 2:3
Martin Brousek : George Materna 6:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
Václav Burda : Luboš Vajnar 11:3 11:3 11:2 3:0
Karel Čampulka : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:5 11:2 3:0
Martin Brousek : Ludmila Šimáňová 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Burda : George Materna 9:11 11:7 10:12 10:12 1:3
Karel Čampulka : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:7 8:11 7:11 11:4 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Slovan Velvary B 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 671:550 49:19
Z. Charvát / J. Jůza : J. Drbal / P. Vedral 6:11 11:5 11:6 8:11 11:3 3:2
F. Preis / F. Kolací : J. Koucký / M. Čermák 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
František Preis : Josef Drbal 11:3 11:9 4:11 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Petr Vedral 11:9 11:9 1:11 11:7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jindřich Koucký 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:1
František Kolací : Martin Čermák 11:3 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jindřiška Gabrielová : Josef Drbal 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Petr Vedral 11:7 7:11 11:13 11:3 11:6 3:2
František Kolací : Jindřich Koucký 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
František Preis : Martin Čermák 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jan Jůza : Josef Drbal 4:11 11:7 12:10 13:11 3:1
František Kolací : Petr Vedral 11:8 7:11 11:6 2:11 5:11 2:3
František Preis : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jindřiška Gabrielová : Martin Čermák 11:7 11:6 13:11 3:0
František Kolací : Josef Drbal 11:8 11:4 8:11 2:11 9:11 2:3
František Preis : Petr Vedral 11:8 14:12 11:6 3:0
Jindřiška Gabrielová : Jindřich Koucký 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jan Jůza : Martin Čermák 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:0
TTC Kladno E : TTC Jemníky B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 437:606 19:42
M. Palounek / O. Bednář : M. Andrš / P. Macák 4:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
M. Hanus / V. Bednář : M. Ušák / J. Stádník 10:12 12:10 5:11 5:11 1:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Martin Andrš 11:8 5:11 11:9 9:11 4:11 2:3
Jakub Mareš : Petr Macák 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Josef Stádník 5:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Miloslav Ušák 11:1 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Martin Andrš 3:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Petr Macák 9:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Josef Stádník 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Miloslav Ušák 12:14 17:15 11:8 4:11 11:7 3:2
Vojtěch Bednář : Martin Andrš 2:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Petr Macák 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Josef Stádník 2:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Miloslav Ušák 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Martin Andrš 10:12 11:7 11:2 11:5 3:1
Martin Palounek : Petr Macák 11:8 5:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jakub Mareš : Josef Stádník 5:11 7:11 0:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Miloslav Ušák 4:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Kablo Kladno D 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 672:486 50:15
E. Handl / P. Lukáš : T. Černý / D. Horbaj 11:7 5:11 11:4 1:11 11:4 3:2
P. Vovsík / J. Liska : K. Přádný / D. Kratochvíla 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Josef Liska : Karel Přádný 11:6 11:7 7:11 11:4 3:1
Přemek Lukáš : Dan Kratochvíla 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Erich Handl : Dušan Horbaj 16:14 11:5 11:9 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Tomáš Černý 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Přemek Lukáš : Karel Přádný 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Erich Handl : Dan Kratochvíla 11:7 11:4 11:9 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:2 12:10 3:0
Josef Liska : Tomáš Černý 12:14 8:11 15:17 0:3
Erich Handl : Karel Přádný 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Dan Kratochvíla 10:12 11:0 11:5 14:12 3:1
Josef Liska : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 5:11 6:11 11:6 11:3 3:2
Přemek Lukáš : Tomáš Černý 11:9 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Karel Přádný 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:0
Josef Liska : Dan Kratochvíla 11:6 11:5 11:1 3:0
Přemek Lukáš : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 8:11 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:2
Erich Handl : Tomáš Černý 6:11 11:8 7:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
TTC Jemníky B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 562:696 23:47
M. Ušák / J. Chlumecký : Z. Charvát / J. Jůza 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
M. Andrš / V. Káčerek : F. Preis / F. Kolací 11:8 8:11 6:11 3:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : František Preis 5:11 9:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : František Kolací 11:8 11:5 8:11 5:11 7:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Charvát 6:11 11:6 4:11 10:12 1:3
Miloslav Ušák : Jan Jůza 11:7 3:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : František Preis 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : František Kolací 11:7 5:11 4:11 12:10 4:11 2:3
Miloslav Ušák : Zdeněk Charvát 11:8 9:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jan Jůza 8:11 6:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : František Preis 12:10 6:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Miloslav Ušák : František Kolací 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Charvát 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Jan Jůza 15:13 11:7 5:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Miloslav Ušák : František Preis 7:11 11:8 3:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : František Kolací 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Zdeněk Charvát 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jan Jůza 6:11 11:2 5:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 643:449 43:23
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : O. Korec / J. Mencl 6:11 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:1
V. Kulich / L. Šimáňová : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Vajnar : Oldřich Korec 12:10 10:12 5:11 9:11 1:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : Václav Frolík 9:11 11:4 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Mencl 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
George Materna : bez boje 0:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Oldřich Korec 12:14 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Václav Frolík 15:13 6:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
George Materna : Jiří Mencl 11:7 11:6 7:11 11:7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Oldřich Korec 11:6 11:4 8:11 11:6 3:1
George Materna : Václav Frolík 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Mencl 5:11 13:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : bez boje 0:0
George Materna : Oldřich Korec 9:11 9:11 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Václav Frolík 5:11 11:5 11:5 5:11 11:5 3:2
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jiří Mencl 4:11 5:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť E : Sokol Buštěhrad B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 436:448 17:39
M. Suchan / K. Chaloupka : P. Vovsík / P. Lukáš 4:11 6:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
J. Kudlík / L. Mach : bez boje 0:0
Jakub Kudlík : Petr Vovsík 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Přemek Lukáš 6:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Josef Liska 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : bez boje 0:0
Libor Mach : Petr Vovsík 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Přemek Lukáš 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Josef Liska 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : bez boje 0:0
Milan Suchan : Petr Vovsík 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Přemek Lukáš 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Josef Liska 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Libor Mach : bez boje 0:0
Karel Chaloupka : Petr Vovsík 11:8 4:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jakub Kudlík : Přemek Lukáš 10:12 6:11 9:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Josef Liska 2:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : bez boje 0:0
KST Slatina : TTC Kladno E 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 652:483 49:15
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Hanus / V. Bednář 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:1
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : V. Pešta / O. Bednář 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Hanus 11:13 11:7 11:9 10:12 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Vítězslav Pešta 3:11 11:8 13:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Ondřej Bednář 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Vojtěch Bednář 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Milan Hanus 7:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Vítězslav Pešta 11:6 9:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Jiří Barták : Ondřej Bednář 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0
Alan Melkus : Vojtěch Bednář 5:11 11:2 11:3 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Hanus 5:11 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:1
Jiří Barták : Vítězslav Pešta 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:0
Alan Melkus : Ondřej Bednář 11:9 11:9 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Vojtěch Bednář 11:8 11:7 11:1 3:0
Jiří Barták : Milan Hanus 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:0
Alan Melkus : Vítězslav Pešta 11:8 11:3 8:11 10:12 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Ondřej Bednář 11:7 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Vojtěch Bednář 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:5 3:1
Slovan Velvary B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 787:588 51:24
M. Hanzlík / J. Drbal : J. Tihan / V. Květina 11:9 10:12 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:2
J. Koucký / P. Vedral : bez boje 0:0
Josef Drbal : Jiří Tihan 9:11 11:8 10:12 12:10 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Hanzlík : Václav Květina 12:10 8:11 11:7 9:11 13:11 3:2
Petr Vedral : Ivo Lengál 11:6 9:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Jiří Tihan 11:8 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Vedral : Václav Květina 8:11 10:12 11:9 11:6 10:12 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Ivo Lengál 9:11 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:1
Josef Drbal : bez boje 0:0
Petr Vedral : Jiří Tihan 11:6 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Václav Květina 12:10 9:11 11:8 10:12 12:10 3:2
Josef Drbal : Ivo Lengál 8:11 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Hanzlík : bez boje 0:0
Jindřich Koucký : Jiří Tihan 10:12 11:9 10:12 12:10 14:12 3:2
Josef Drbal : Václav Květina 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Hanzlík : Ivo Lengál 11:8 6:11 11:9 10:12 11:13 2:3
Petr Vedral : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Dříň : TJ Kablo Kladno C 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 498:677 15:51
V. Podhorský / J. Husák : J. Hlaváček / V. Burda 9:11 8:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Z. Podhorský / T. Krejčí : K. Čampulka / A. Kalaš 3:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Karel Čampulka 11:9 6:11 14:16 6:11 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Alois Kalaš 4:11 11:4 11:2 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Krejčí : Václav Burda 5:11 7:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Jan Hlaváček 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Karel Čampulka 5:11 3:11 11:4 11:8 5:11 2:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Alois Kalaš 11:13 8:11 11:13 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Václav Burda 11:8 4:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Jan Hlaváček 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Karel Čampulka 6:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Alois Kalaš 13:15 6:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Jan Husák : Václav Burda 7:11 4:11 11:13 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 7:11 1:11 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Karel Čampulka 11:7 3:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Alois Kalaš 6:11 11:3 6:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Vladimír Podhorský : Václav Burda 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Jan Hlaváček 3:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Kablo Kladno D : STC Slaný D 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 614:670 25:44
J. Venclík / H. Šípek : J. Plechatý / T. Plechatý 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
T. Černý / D. Horbaj : Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek 7:11 11:8 14:16 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Venclík : Jan Plechatý 9:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Čeněk Vorlíček 8:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Jiří Valášek 6:11 11:6 7:11 11:7 10:12 2:3
Herbert Šípek : Jan Plechatý 9:11 11:7 8:11 10:12 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Černý : Čeněk Vorlíček 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Jiří Valášek 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jan Plechatý 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Tomáš Plechatý 5:11 11:5 6:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
Jaroslav Venclík : Čeněk Vorlíček 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : Jiří Valášek 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Jan Plechatý 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Venclík : Tomáš Plechatý 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Herbert Šípek : Čeněk Vorlíček 10:12 6:11 6:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Valášek 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 588:652 27:40
D. Šmíd / P. Macák : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 2:11 4:11 11:4 10:12 1:3
M. Andrš / J. Zíma : J. Barták / J. Rapp 9:11 11:9 4:11 8:11 1:3
David Šmíd : Rostislav Ocásek 11:5 2:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Macák : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Barták 4:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Rapp 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Rostislav Ocásek 11:4 11:9 6:11 10:12 12:10 3:2
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Benda 7:11 8:11 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:2
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Barták 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
David Šmíd : Jiří Rapp 11:8 4:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Martin Andrš : Rostislav Ocásek 15:13 11:3 12:10 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Roman Folbrecht 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:0
David Šmíd : Jiří Barták 4:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Jiří Rapp 12:10 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
David Šmíd : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 11:8 9:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Macák : Jiří Barták 11:9 10:12 9:11 2:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Rapp 9:11 5:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sokol Dříň 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 678:523 49:17
O. Korec / M. Švarc : V. Podhorský / J. Husák 11:6 11:5 6:11 11:5 3:1
A. Kindl / J. Mencl : Z. Podhorský / T. Krejčí 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Tomáš Krejčí 11:3 11:6 14:12 3:0
Adam Kindl : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:5 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Jan Husák 11:8 11:8 14:12 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Podhorský 11:5 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Adam Kindl : Tomáš Krejčí 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:5 8:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:9 11:0 11:2 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Jan Husák 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Vladimír Podhorský 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Krejčí 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Václav Frolík : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Jan Husák 11:4 5:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Adam Kindl : Vladimír Podhorský 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Tomáš Krejčí 11:2 11:4 14:12 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:8 11:8 12:14 11:8 3:1
Adam Kindl : Jan Husák 12:14 11:6 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Unhošť E 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 551:571 31:32
Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek : M. Suchan / K. Chaloupka 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
T. Plechatý / J. Plechatý : J. Kudlík / M. Kudlík 14:12 11:3 12:14 9:11 6:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 11:8 7:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Milan Suchan 11:3 8:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
John Plechatý : Jakub Kudlík 1:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Miroslav Kudlík 9:11 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Karel Chaloupka 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
John Plechatý : Milan Suchan 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Jakub Kudlík 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miroslav Kudlík 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
John Plechatý : Karel Chaloupka 4:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Milan Suchan 7:11 8:11 11:4 8:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jakub Kudlík 11:8 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Kudlík 11:6 7:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Karel Chaloupka 6:11 11:5 8:11 9:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Milan Suchan 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Jakub Kudlík 11:8 11:7 5:11 11:8 3:1
John Plechatý : Miroslav Kudlík 4:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Kablo Kladno C : TJ Kablo Kladno D 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 668:518 51:16
J. Hlaváček / K. Čampulka : T. Černý / D. Horbaj 11:5 13:11 11:6 3:0
V. Malý / A. Kalaš : K. Přádný / H. Šípek 6:11 11:7 11:8 5:11 11:9 3:2
Alois Kalaš : Tomáš Černý 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Karel Čampulka : Dušan Horbaj 11:5 12:10 7:11 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Karel Přádný 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Václav Malý : Herbert Šípek 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Karel Čampulka : Tomáš Černý 11:5 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Václav Malý : Karel Přádný 11:6 11:6 5:11 11:7 3:1
Alois Kalaš : Herbert Šípek 11:5 5:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Tomáš Černý 11:2 11:4 11:9 3:0
Václav Malý : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Alois Kalaš : Karel Přádný 11:7 11:7 3:11 11:6 3:1
Karel Čampulka : Herbert Šípek 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Václav Malý : Tomáš Černý 11:4 11:2 12:10 3:0
Alois Kalaš : Dušan Horbaj 6:11 11:5 4:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Karel Čampulka : Karel Přádný 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Herbert Šípek 11:9 11:3 11:4 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 635:406 46:17
Z. Charvát / J. Jůza : bez boje 0:0
F. Preis / F. Kolací : S. Vojna / P. Janeček 11:4 14:12 10:12 11:4 3:1
František Kolací : Ivo Lengál 11:8 11:3 11:3 3:0
František Preis : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Stanislav Vojna 10:12 11:2 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jan Jůza : Petr Janeček 8:11 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:1
František Preis : Ivo Lengál 13:11 11:8 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : bez boje 0:0
Jan Jůza : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:2
František Kolací : Petr Janeček 12:10 10:12 8:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Ivo Lengál 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jan Jůza : bez boje 0:0
František Kolací : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 12:10 11:7 3:0
František Preis : Petr Janeček 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Ivo Lengál 7:11 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:1
František Kolací : bez boje 0:0
František Preis : Stanislav Vojna 13:15 11:8 11:13 11:5 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Charvát : Petr Janeček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : STC Slaný C 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 455:562 19:41
M. Hanus / V. Bednář : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 5:11 11:6 9:11 8:11 1:3
V. Pešta / O. Bednář : V. Kulich / Š. Schagerer 9:11 11:4 6:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : George Materna 7:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Šimon Schagerer 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Milan Hanus : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 7:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Martin Palounek : George Materna 5:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Luboš Vajnar 5:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Šimon Schagerer 4:11 11:8 11:8 11:2 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : George Materna 15:13 6:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jakub Mareš : Luboš Vajnar 5:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Šimon Schagerer 11:1 11:4 11:0 3:0
Martin Palounek : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : George Materna 2:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Luboš Vajnar 3:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Šimon Schagerer 11:6 11:5 13:11 3:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : Slovan Velvary B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 595:638 35:33
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : J. Egermayer / J. Drbal 11:9 13:11 11:6 3:0
J. Liska / E. Handl : M. Hanzlík / P. Vedral 5:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Miroslav Hanzlík 8:11 11:9 11:7 6:11 8:11 2:3
Erich Handl : Petr Vedral 11:8 15:17 10:12 11:7 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Drbal 11:8 12:10 12:10 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Jan Egermayer 6:11 5:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Erich Handl : Miroslav Hanzlík 4:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Vedral 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Josef Drbal 11:4 11:9 3:11 13:11 3:1
Josef Liska : Jan Egermayer 7:11 1:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:8 2:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Petr Vedral 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Josef Liska : Josef Drbal 6:11 5:11 11:9 2:11 1:3
Erich Handl : Jan Egermayer 5:11 11:5 3:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Liska : Petr Vedral 11:7 10:12 11:8 11:7 3:1
Erich Handl : Josef Drbal 8:11 11:7 3:11 6:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Egermayer 6:11 11:8 5:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 627:574 34:32
F. Šebek / I. Lengál : J. Liska / E. Handl 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0
S. Vojna / P. Janeček : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 11:8 11:3 12:14 9:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Janeček : Petr Vovsík 8:11 9:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
František Šebek : Josef Liska 11:7 11:2 9:11 7:11 13:15 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:3 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Erich Handl 8:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
František Šebek : Petr Vovsík 11:4 6:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Liska 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 11:13 12:14 0:3
Petr Janeček : Erich Handl 11:7 11:6 11:2 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Vovsík 6:11 6:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Josef Liska 8:11 11:5 9:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Petr Janeček : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
František Šebek : Erich Handl 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Petr Vovsík 5:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Josef Liska 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
František Šebek : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 11:6 7:11 7:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Erich Handl 11:6 11:4 12:10 3:0
STC Slaný C : TTC Jemníky B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 568:623 32:35
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Stádník / P. Macák 6:11 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:1
O. Šimáček / V. Kulich : M. Andrš / J. Zíma 3:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Ondřej Šimáček : Josef Stádník 7:11 10:12 2:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Zíma 11:6 4:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Macák 11:7 5:11 12:10 8:11 11:3 3:2
George Materna : Miloslav Ušák 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Josef Stádník 3:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Zíma 11:2 11:6 11:8 3:0
George Materna : Petr Macák 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Šimáček : Miloslav Ušák 4:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Stádník 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Zíma 12:10 8:11 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Ondřej Šimáček : Petr Macák 7:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Miloslav Ušák 6:11 11:5 7:11 11:8 11:3 3:2
George Materna : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Šimáček : Jiří Zíma 2:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Petr Macák 4:11 11:7 11:7 5:11 0:11 2:3
Vladimír Kulich : Miloslav Ušák 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť E : TJ Kablo Kladno C 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 594:0 54:0
J. Kudlík / M. Kudlík : bez boje 0:0
M. Suchan / L. Mach : bez boje 0:0
Libor Mach : bez boje 0:0
Milan Suchan : bez boje 0:0
Jakub Kudlík : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Kudlík : bez boje 0:0
KST Slatina : TTC Slovan Kladno C 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 677:681 35:38
J. Barták / J. Rapp : Z. Charvát / J. Jůza 11:8 10:12 11:4 11:9 3:1
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : F. Preis / F. Kolací 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Jůza 11:9 11:7 11:13 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : František Kolací 11:5 7:11 11:5 6:11 6:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : František Preis 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 7:11 11:13 11:5 9:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Charvát 11:5 11:7 8:11 17:15 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : František Kolací 7:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : František Preis 12:10 7:11 11:7 10:12 11:6 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 11:6 8:11 9:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Charvát 3:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : František Kolací 7:11 11:7 13:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : František Preis 6:11 11:5 5:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Jůza 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Charvát 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Jiří Rapp : František Kolací 8:11 4:11 11:7 11:6 16:14 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : František Preis 11:6 11:4 7:11 11:8 3:1
Slovan Velvary B : STC Slaný D 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 638:462 45:18
J. Egermayer / J. Drbal : J. Valášek / J. Plechatý 11:3 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:1
M. Hanzlík / J. Koucký : Č. Vorlíček / J. Plechatý 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jan Plechatý 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Josef Drbal : Jiří Valášek 11:3 11:3 14:12 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:9 4:11 11:7 4:11 4:11 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : John Plechatý 8:11 11:3 11:4 11:3 3:1
Josef Drbal : Jan Plechatý 11:4 14:12 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Jiří Valášek 10:12 11:6 8:11 14:12 12:10 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Čeněk Vorlíček 9:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Jan Egermayer : John Plechatý 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Jan Plechatý 11:4 11:4 6:11 11:9 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Jiří Valášek 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Drbal : John Plechatý 11:1 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Jan Plechatý 6:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Valášek 11:9 11:9 11:3 3:0
Josef Drbal : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:3 10:12 13:11 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Hanzlík : John Plechatý 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň : TTC Kladno E 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 614:617 35:35
V. Podhorský / J. Husák : M. Hanus / J. Mareš 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Z. Podhorský / T. Krejčí : V. Pešta / M. Palounek 9:11 11:5 6:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:3 3:2
Vladimír Podhorský : Martin Palounek 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Jakub Mareš 9:11 8:11 11:5 11:6 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Milan Hanus 2:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Vítězslav Pešta 6:11 11:5 6:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Krejčí : Martin Palounek 11:9 11:9 7:11 11:13 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Podhorský : Jakub Mareš 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:5 3:1
Jan Husák : Milan Hanus 4:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 6:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Martin Palounek 12:10 11:6 5:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Husák : Jakub Mareš 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Milan Hanus 5:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Vítězslav Pešta 11:6 11:7 3:11 5:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Husák : Martin Palounek 11:5 9:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Jakub Mareš 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Milan Hanus 4:11 11:13 4:11 0:3
TJ Kablo Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 549:652 23:44
J. Venclík / H. Šípek : O. Korec / M. Švarc 1:11 8:11 1:11 0:3
T. Černý / D. Horbaj : A. Kindl / J. Mencl 8:11 11:8 6:11 12:10 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Miroslav Švarc 7:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 4:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Adam Kindl 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Jiří Mencl 11:8 8:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Herbert Šípek : Oldřich Korec 2:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Miroslav Švarc 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Adam Kindl 11:8 11:7 3:11 11:8 3:1
Herbert Šípek : Jiří Mencl 5:11 11:6 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Oldřich Korec 11:13 4:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Miroslav Švarc 11:4 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Herbert Šípek : Adam Kindl 7:11 11:6 6:11 11:7 11:5 3:2
Jaroslav Venclík : Jiří Mencl 11:7 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Oldřich Korec 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Adam Kindl 11:8 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Mencl 7:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Černý : Oldřich Korec 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sokol Dříň 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 690:493 52:14
M. Andrš / P. Macák : Z. Podhorský / T. Krejčí 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
M. Ušák / J. Chlumecký : V. Podhorský / J. Husák 11:9 6:11 11:6 13:15 9:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:9 12:10 5:11 11:5 3:1
Miloslav Ušák : Tomáš Krejčí 11:2 11:8 11:4 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jan Husák 11:4 11:0 11:5 3:0
Petr Macák : Vladimír Podhorský 12:10 11:8 11:4 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:2 11:6 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Krejčí 11:9 11:4 10:12 11:7 3:1
Petr Macák : Jan Husák 7:11 12:10 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:4 11:9 7:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Macák : Tomáš Krejčí 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jan Husák 9:11 6:11 11:2 11:6 9:11 2:3
Miloslav Ušák : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Macák : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:9 15:13 6:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Krejčí 6:11 11:6 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:2
Miloslav Ušák : Jan Husák 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Podhorský 9:11 11:4 11:2 12:10 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sokol Unhošť E 13 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 461:346 39:13
O. Korec / M. Švarc : J. Kudlík / M. Kudlík 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Václav Frolík : Jakub Kudlík 11:9 10:12 11:4 0:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Švarc : Miroslav Kudlík 11:8 13:11 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Libor Mach 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Jakub Kudlík 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Kudlík 11:8 11:8 14:12 3:0
bez boje : Libor Mach 0:0
Václav Frolík : bez boje 0:0
Oldřich Korec : Jakub Kudlík 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0
bez boje : Miroslav Kudlík 0:0
Václav Frolík : Libor Mach 11:3 11:4 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : bez boje 0:0
bez boje : Jakub Kudlík 0:0
Václav Frolík : Miroslav Kudlík 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Libor Mach 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Oldřich Korec : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 667:648 38:33
J. Valášek / J. Plechatý : J. Tihan / P. Janeček 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jan Plechatý : Jiří Tihan 11:4 8:11 9:11 11:7 4:11 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Petr Janeček 11:8 8:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Stanislav Vojna 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Jiří Hořejší : Pavel Vojna 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Tihan 6:11 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Janeček 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Stanislav Vojna 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jan Plechatý : Pavel Vojna 7:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Tihan 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:4 11:9 3:2
Jiří Hořejší : Petr Janeček 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jan Plechatý : Stanislav Vojna 11:8 7:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Pavel Vojna 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Tihan 6:11 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:1
Jan Plechatý : Petr Janeček 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Stanislav Vojna 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Pavel Vojna 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
KST Slatina : STC Slaný C 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 662:667 40:33
J. Barták / J. Rapp : O. Šimáček / V. Kulich 11:4 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:13 1:3
Jiří Barták : Luboš Vajnar 5:11 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Ondřej Šimáček 11:2 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : George Materna 11:4 11:1 5:11 8:11 11:9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 13:11 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Ondřej Šimáček 11:5 11:7 11:3 3:0
Roman Folbrecht :