Celkem
0
2
Doma
0 : 0 : 1
0 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 0
1 : 0 : 0
KST Slatina : TTC Kladno E 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 652:483 49:15
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Hanus / V. Bednář 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:1
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : V. Pešta / O. Bednář 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Hanus 11:13 11:7 11:9 10:12 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Vítězslav Pešta 3:11 11:8 13:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Ondřej Bednář 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Vojtěch Bednář 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Milan Hanus 7:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Vítězslav Pešta 11:6 9:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Jiří Barták : Ondřej Bednář 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0
Alan Melkus : Vojtěch Bednář 5:11 11:2 11:3 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Hanus 5:11 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:1
Jiří Barták : Vítězslav Pešta 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:0
Alan Melkus : Ondřej Bednář 11:9 11:9 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Vojtěch Bednář 11:8 11:7 11:1 3:0
Jiří Barták : Milan Hanus 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:0
Alan Melkus : Vítězslav Pešta 11:8 11:3 8:11 10:12 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Ondřej Bednář 11:7 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Vojtěch Bednář 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:5 3:1
TTC Kladno E : KST Slatina 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 523:560 27:34
J. Mareš / M. Palounek : J. Barták / J. Rapp 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
M. Hanus / R. Podivínský : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:5 12:14 14:12 3:1
Ondřej Bednář : Jiří Rapp 7:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Roman Folbrecht 11:0 11:7 11:3 3:0
Ondřej Bednář : Jiří Barták 6:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Jiří Rapp 8:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Rostislav Ocásek 10:12 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:1
Radoslav Podivínský : Roman Folbrecht 12:10 11:2 11:3 3:0
Martin Palounek : Jiří Barták 11:5 7:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
Milan Hanus : Jiří Rapp 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Roman Folbrecht 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jiří Barták 11:7 6:11 11:7 10:12 8:11 2:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Jiří Rapp 11:9 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:2
Jakub Mareš : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Roman Folbrecht 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3