Celkem
3
6
Doma
2 : 0 : 3
1 : 1 : 3
Venku
3 : 1 : 1
3 : 0 : 2
STC Slaný D : TTC Kladno E 7 : 11 1. 3. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 598:685 30:40
L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek : J. Kopecký / R. Podivínský 5:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
J. Zíma / M. Zíma : J. Kudlík / T. Ebert st. 6:11 14:12 9:11 11:5 14:12 3:2
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Jiří Kopecký 7:11 3:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Tomáš Ebert 5:11 13:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Michal Zíma : Radoslav Podivínský 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Jakub Kudlík 6:11 8:11 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:2
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Kopecký 11:6 9:11 6:11 11:2 13:11 3:2
Michal Zíma : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 11:9 2:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Radoslav Podivínský 11:9 11:6 5:11 4:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Zíma : Jakub Kudlík 11:9 11:8 11:5 3:0
Michal Zíma : Jiří Kopecký 9:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Michal Zíma : Jakub Kudlík 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:7 5:11 10:12 7:11 2:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 12:10 9:11 15:13 9:11 2:3
Jiří Zíma : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : STC Slaný D 10 : 8 1. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 454:445 35:24
M. Hanus / R. Beránek : L. Vágnerová / P. Majtán 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
bez boje : J. Zíma / Z. Rambousek 0:0
bez boje : Lucie Vágnerová 0:0
Radek Beránek : Pavel Majtán 11:3 11:5 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Zíma 11:8 9:11 11:7 8:11 4:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Rambousek 6:11 11:5 12:10 11:13 8:11 2:3
Radek Beránek : Lucie Vágnerová 11:3 11:1 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Majtán 11:3 11:6 11:4 3:0
Milan Hanus : Jiří Zíma 11:6 11:1 11:8 3:0
bez boje : Zdeněk Rambousek 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Lucie Vágnerová 11:8 14:12 11:4 3:0
Milan Hanus : Pavel Majtán 11:3 11:4 11:4 3:0
bez boje : Jiří Zíma 0:0
Radek Beránek : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Hanus : Lucie Vágnerová 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
bez boje : Pavel Majtán 0:0
Radek Beránek : Jiří Zíma 11:5 11:5 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Zdeněk Rambousek 7:11 11:9 8:11 4:11 1:3
TTC Kladno E : STC Slaný D 9 : 9
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 583:589 34:32
J. Kopecký / R. Dědina : G. Materna / P. Macák 11:8 11:9 5:11 3:11 11:4 3:2
J. Braný / L. Hájek : R. Hruška / O. Šimáček 11:8 7:11 11:13 5:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : George Materna 3:11 12:10 5:11 10:12 1:3
Radek Dědina : Petr Macák 13:11 7:11 11:13 7:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Ondřej Šimáček 11:4 11:2 11:8 3:0
Jiří Braný : Radek Hruška 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : George Materna 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Macák 7:11 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jiří Braný : Ondřej Šimáček 10:12 7:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Radek Hruška 9:11 11:6 11:3 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : George Materna 7:11 11:6 11:1 11:6 3:1
Jiří Braný : Petr Macák 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Ondřej Šimáček 1:11 8:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Radek Hruška 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jiří Braný : George Materna 7:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Petr Macák 11:8 12:10 12:10 3:0
Radek Dědina : Ondřej Šimáček 4:11 5:11 11:4 11:6 6:11 2:3
Lukáš Hájek : Radek Hruška 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:0
STC Slaný D : TTC Kladno E 11 : 7
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 645:645 38:32
G. Materna / P. Macák : J. Kopecký / R. Dědina 11:8 8:11 11:9 6:11 11:4 3:2
R. Hruška / O. Šimáček : L. Hájek / T. Kotrla 11:8 13:11 9:11 11:3 3:1
Petr Macák : Radek Dědina 10:12 10:12 12:10 11:5 11:9 3:2
George Materna : Jiří Kopecký 11:9 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:1
Ondřej Šimáček : Lukáš Hájek 10:12 12:10 14:12 2:11 8:11 2:3
Radek Hruška : Tomáš Kotrla 11:8 10:12 11:8 15:13 3:1
George Materna : Radek Dědina 5:11 5:11 11:5 12:10 11:5 3:2
Ondřej Šimáček : Jiří Kopecký 9:11 11:4 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:2
Radek Hruška : Lukáš Hájek 5:11 10:12 11:8 10:12 1:3
Petr Macák : Tomáš Kotrla 11:3 11:6 11:3 3:0
Ondřej Šimáček : Radek Dědina 12:10 11:9 11:9 3:0
Radek Hruška : Jiří Kopecký 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Lukáš Hájek 4:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
George Materna : Tomáš Kotrla 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0
Radek Hruška : Radek Dědina 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Jiří Kopecký 11:7 4:11 11:5 7:11 5:11 2:3
George Materna : Lukáš Hájek 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Ondřej Šimáček : Tomáš Kotrla 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
STC Slaný D : TTC Kladno E 1 : 17
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 372:656 8:53
J. Valášek / J. Plechatý : T. Havlíček / M. Beránek 3:11 6:11 16:14 5:11 1:3
J. Valášek ml. / T. Plechatý : J. Kopecký / R. Beránek 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Radek Beránek 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Tomáš Havlíček 7:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Martin Beránek 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Jiří Kopecký 4:11 8:11 1:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Radek Beránek 4:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Tomáš Havlíček 3:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Martin Beránek 11:8 10:12 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Kopecký 6:11 11:9 2:11 3:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Radek Beránek 4:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Tomáš Havlíček 3:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Martin Beránek 2:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Radek Dědina 4:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Radek Beránek 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Tomáš Havlíček 3:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Martin Beránek 8:11 11:9 13:11 8:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Radek Dědina 8:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : STC Slaný D 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 650:354 52:6
R. Dědina / L. Hájek : J. Valášek / J. Plechatý 7:11 9:11 11:5 7:11 1:3
T. Havlíček / R. Beránek : T. Plechatý / J. Plechatý 11:2 11:4 11:2 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Jan Plechatý 11:3 11:6 12:10 3:0
Radek Beránek : Jiří Valášek 11:4 11:1 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 11:2 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : John Plechatý 11:2 11:5 11:7 3:0
Radek Beránek : Jan Plechatý 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jiří Valášek 11:4 11:9 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Tomáš Plechatý 11:3 11:3 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : John Plechatý 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jan Plechatý 14:12 11:7 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Jiří Valášek 20:18 11:8 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Tomáš Plechatý 11:2 11:3 10:12 11:2 3:1
Radek Beránek : John Plechatý 11:2 11:2 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Jan Plechatý 13:11 8:11 11:4 12:10 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Valášek 11:7 21:23 11:6 11:2 3:1
Radek Beránek : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 11:6 11:3 3:0
Radek Dědina : John Plechatý 11:5 11:7 11:2 3:0
TTC Kladno E : STC Slaný D 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 457:407 25:31
M. Hanus / V. Bednář : bez boje 0:0
J. Mareš / M. Palounek : J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček 7:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Jiří Hořejší 3:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Čeněk Vorlíček 4:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Jiří Valášek 4:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : bez boje 0:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Jiří Hořejší 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Čeněk Vorlíček 10:12 6:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jiří Valášek 11:3 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jakub Mareš : bez boje 0:0
Martin Palounek : Jiří Hořejší 7:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Čeněk Vorlíček 12:14 12:10 11:3 11:5 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Jiří Valášek 1:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : bez boje 0:0
Milan Hanus : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Čeněk Vorlíček 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Jiří Valášek 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný D : TTC Kladno E 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 42:12
TTC Kladno E : STC Slaný D 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 651:345 51:11
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : L. Hájek / L. Kostka 11:8 11:8 11:2 3:0
V. Bednář / J. Holeček : L. Kulichová / L. Vágnerová 8:11 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Lukáš Kostka 11:7 11:2 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Lukáš Hájek 11:0 11:0 11:5 3:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Lucie Vágnerová 8:11 11:4 11:3 11:3 3:1
Jan Holeček : Lenka Kulichová 6:11 11:2 9:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Lukáš Kostka 11:6 11:3 11:1 3:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 12:10 8:11 11:7 3:1
Jan Holeček : Lucie Vágnerová 11:4 11:7 11:1 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Lenka Kulichová 11:4 11:1 11:1 3:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Lukáš Kostka 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jan Holeček : Lukáš Hájek 7:11 11:8 11:5 9:11 12:10 3:2
Vítězslav Pešta : Lucie Vágnerová 11:0 11:4 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Lenka Kulichová 11:3 11:2 11:1 3:0
Jan Holeček : Lukáš Kostka 7:11 11:9 11:4 9:11 8:11 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 11:2 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Lucie Vágnerová 11:0 11:3 11:5 3:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
STC Slaný D : TTC Kladno E 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 357:611 14:46
V. Kulich / J. Englisch : J. Kopecký / J. Mareš 11:9 6:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
bez boje : V. Pešta / T. Ebert 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Kopecký 11:2 11:7 8:11 10:12 11:7 3:2
Jakub Englisch : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 10:12 2:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Jakub Mareš 6:11 1:11 3:11 0:3
bez boje : Tomáš Ebert 0:0
Jakub Englisch : Jiří Kopecký 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Vítězslav Pešta 3:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Jakub Mareš 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 12:10 18:16 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Jiří Kopecký 3:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
bez boje : Vítězslav Pešta 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jakub Mareš 11:2 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jakub Englisch : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
bez boje : Jiří Kopecký 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Vítězslav Pešta 11:7 9:11 11:4 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jakub Englisch : Jakub Mareš 12:10 7:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Tomáš Ebert 5:11 4:11 4:11 0:3