Celkem
2
1
Doma
2 : 0 : 0
0 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 0
0 : 0 : 2
TJ Sokol Dříň : TTC Kladno E 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 614:617 35:35
V. Podhorský / J. Husák : M. Hanus / J. Mareš 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Z. Podhorský / T. Krejčí : V. Pešta / M. Palounek 9:11 11:5 6:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:3 3:2
Vladimír Podhorský : Martin Palounek 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Jakub Mareš 9:11 8:11 11:5 11:6 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Milan Hanus 2:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Vítězslav Pešta 6:11 11:5 6:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Krejčí : Martin Palounek 11:9 11:9 7:11 11:13 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Podhorský : Jakub Mareš 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:5 3:1
Jan Husák : Milan Hanus 4:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 6:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Martin Palounek 12:10 11:6 5:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Husák : Jakub Mareš 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Milan Hanus 5:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Podhorský : Vítězslav Pešta 11:6 11:7 3:11 5:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Husák : Martin Palounek 11:5 9:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Jakub Mareš 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Milan Hanus 4:11 11:13 4:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sokol Dříň 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 629:567 39:29
M. Hanus / V. Bednář : Z. Rohlíček / Z. Černý 11:6 11:9 11:4 3:0
V. Pešta / M. Palounek : T. Krejčí / J. Husák 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Zdeněk Černý 12:10 7:11 11:7 5:11 11:4 3:2
Vítězslav Pešta : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:5 12:14 11:6 11:0 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Jan Husák 9:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Milan Hanus : Tomáš Krejčí 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Zdeněk Černý 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Martin Palounek : Zdeněk Rohlíček 7:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Jan Husák 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Tomáš Krejčí 11:3 9:11 11:4 7:11 13:11 3:2
Martin Palounek : Zdeněk Černý 7:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:3 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Jan Husák 5:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Tomáš Krejčí 7:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Černý 11:2 11:6 11:4 3:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Zdeněk Rohlíček 13:11 5:11 7:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Jan Husák 3:11 11:9 10:12 7:11 1:3
Martin Palounek : Tomáš Krejčí 6:11 11:3 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
TJ Sokol Dříň : TTC Kladno E 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 649:653 31:37
J. Němec / J. Husák : M. Hanus / V. Bednář 14:12 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Z. Rohlíček / Z. Černý : V. Pešta / T. Ebert 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Milan Hanus 3:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Vítězslav Pešta 13:15 9:11 13:11 14:12 14:16 2:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Tomáš Ebert 11:13 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jakub Mareš 6:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jan Husák : Milan Hanus 10:12 7:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 7:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Jakub Mareš 11:3 9:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Krejčí : Milan Hanus 9:11 7:11 0:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Josef Němec : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:6 8:11 12:10 3:1
Jan Husák : Vojtěch Bednář 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Milan Hanus 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Vítězslav Pešta 11:8 11:13 11:4 7:11 11:3 3:2
Jan Husák : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 11:3 13:11 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Krejčí : Vojtěch Bednář 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sokol Dříň 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 686:598 41:29
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 11:5 14:12 11:6 3:0
M. Hanus / J. Mareš : J. Němec / T. Krejčí 11:5 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Milan Hanus : Jan Husák 11:2 11:5 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Tomáš Krejčí 6:11 11:6 11:3 7:11 11:2 3:2
Jakub Mareš : Josef Němec 11:9 3:11 10:12 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jan Husák 9:11 11:3 8:11 11:3 11:8 3:2
Vítězslav Pešta : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Tomáš Krejčí 11:9 6:11 11:7 8:11 10:12 2:3
Milan Hanus : Josef Němec 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Jan Husák 9:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jakub Mareš : Zdeněk Rohlíček 7:11 12:14 14:12 10:12 1:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Tomáš Krejčí 11:7 9:11 11:3 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Němec 13:15 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Jan Husák 7:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Zdeněk Rohlíček 3:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Tomáš Krejčí 11:5 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Josef Němec 4:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3