2012/2013 Regionální soutěž II. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TJ Sokol Unhošť C 22 19 2 1 0 306:90 81
V
V
V
V
V
2. TJ Sport Kladno E 22 17 1 4 0 243:151 74
V
V
V
P
V
3. STC Slaný C 22 16 2 4 0 247:149 72
V
V
V
P
P
4. TTC Kladno F 22 14 1 7 0 227:169 65
P
V
V
P
P
5. TTC Jemníky B 22 13 4 5 0 217:179 65
P
V
P
R
V
6. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 22 8 3 11 0 176:220 49
P
R
P
R
V
7. Sokol Stochov-Honice B 22 8 2 12 0 187:209 48
V
V
V
V
V
8. TJ Sokol Dříň A 22 7 3 12 0 183:213 46
P
P
V
V
P
9. Sokol Buštěhrad C 22 7 3 12 0 179:217 46
P
P
P
V
P
10. TJ Sport Kladno D 22 6 2 14 0 168:226 42
P
P
V
P
P
11. TJ Sokol Unhošť D 22 2 2 18 0 130:266 30
P
R
P
P
P
12. Slovan Velvary B 22 2 1 19 0 111:285 29
P
P
P
P
V
  DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B TJ Sport Kladno E STC Slaný C TJ Sokol Dříň A TJ Sokol Unhošť C TJ Sokol Unhošť D TJ Sport Kladno D TTC Kladno F Slovan Velvary B Sokol Buštěhrad C Sokol Stochov-Honice B TTC Jemníky B
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B XXXX 6:12 7:11 10:8 3:15 10:8 13:5 7:11 13:5 9:9 8:10 7:11
TJ Sport Kladno E 12:6 XXXX 10:8 11:7 10:8 12:6 13:5 4:14 18:0 14:4 10:8 9:9
STC Slaný C 16:2 12:6 XXXX 14:4 9:9 16:2 9:9 11:7 15:3 10:8 12:6 8:10
TJ Sokol Dříň A 8:10 6:12 6:12 XXXX 8:10 10:8 14:4 9:9 15:3 9:9 9:9 6:12
TJ Sokol Unhošť C 16:2 15:3 17:1 16:2 XXXX 15:3 16:2 12:6 18:0 13:5 12:6 18:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D 9:9 2:16 6:12 4:14 2:16 XXXX 13:5 3:15 13:5 7:11 7:11 4:14
TJ Sport Kladno D 4:14 5:11 4:14 8:10 1:17 12:6 XXXX 7:11 18:0 12:6 13:5 15:3
TTC Kladno F 15:3 3:15 4:14 12:6 8:10 11:7 10:8 XXXX 14:4 13:5 10:8 7:11
Slovan Velvary B 7:11 1:17 5:13 7:11 4:14 9:9 8:10 12:6 XXXX 8:10 6:12 10:8
Sokol Buštěhrad C 13:5 6:12 6:12 14:4 2:16 12:6 12:6 6:12 15:3 XXXX 7:11 5:13
Sokol Stochov-Honice B 6:12 8:10 11:7 8:10 4:14 15:3 12:6 5:13 12:6 9:9 XXXX 6:12
TTC Jemníky B 9:9 12:6 7:11 11:7 9:9 16:2 9:9 2:16 13:5 13:5 13:5 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Slovan Velvary B : Sokol Buštěhrad C 8 : 10 5. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 675:725 34:42
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 15:13 9:11 8:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
P. Polomini / B. Vojtek : M. Čermák / P. Komárek 12:10 11:7 5:11 7:11 4:11 2:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Oldřich Táborský 6:11 8:11 15:13 11:4 4:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Jan Sláma 11:9 7:11 14:12 11:9 3:1
Branislav Vojtek : Pavel Komárek 12:10 8:11 3:11 7:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Miroslav Čermák 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Oldřich Táborský 11:8 12:10 11:13 10:12 11:9 3:2
Branislav Vojtek : Jan Sláma 11:4 11:7 8:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Pavel Komárek 9:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Miroslav Čermák 10:12 11:8 2:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Branislav Vojtek : Oldřich Táborský 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:1
Ivan Svoboda : Jan Sláma 7:11 11:9 9:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Pavel Komárek 1:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Čermák 11:6 3:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
Ivan Svoboda : Oldřich Táborský 11:6 11:0 7:11 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Poroda : Jan Sláma 11:9 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:2 3:2
Petr Polomini : Pavel Komárek 6:11 12:10 9:11 7:11 1:3
Branislav Vojtek : Miroslav Čermák 6:11 9:11 12:10 4:11 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Jemníky B 6 : 12 5. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 610:708 30:40
R. Žák / J. Pohorelec : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 13:11 11:5 11:8 3:0
J. Hudeček / T. Velc : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:13 7:11 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 3:11 2:3
Jan Pohorelec : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Pavel Zoth 11:9 2:11 12:14 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Martin Andrš 11:13 5:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Vratislav Káčerek 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:0
Roman Žák : Bohumír Mochal 10:12 7:11 13:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Pavel Zoth 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Martin Andrš 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Vratislav Káčerek 11:6 9:11 11:7 9:11 2:11 2:3
Tomáš Velc : Bohumír Mochal 4:11 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Pavel Zoth 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Martin Andrš 11:8 17:15 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Vratislav Káčerek 12:14 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 11:8 3:11 1:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Pavel Zoth 14:16 8:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Martin Andrš 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sport Kladno E 6 : 12 3. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 686:697 31:40
V. Procházka / T. Vysoudil : O. Procházka / M. Burgr 8:11 11:6 11:13 9:11 1:3
S. Vojna / I. Lengál : J. Jílek / F. Mikulejský 8:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Martin Burgr 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:13 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Ondřej Procházka 8:11 12:14 12:10 11:8 8:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Filip Mikulejský 11:9 9:11 9:11 11:7 4:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Jakub Jílek 12:10 11:6 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Martin Burgr 11:6 9:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Ondřej Procházka 8:11 7:11 14:16 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Filip Mikulejský 7:11 6:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Jakub Jílek 11:3 11:9 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Martin Burgr 13:11 9:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Ondřej Procházka 6:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Filip Mikulejský 11:1 11:8 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jakub Jílek 12:10 11:3 14:12 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Martin Burgr 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:11 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Ondřej Procházka 12:10 7:11 11:6 7:11 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Filip Mikulejský 11:9 8:11 12:14 8:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jakub Jílek 9:11 11:9 11:6 8:11 11:8 3:2
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Dříň A 14 : 4 2. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 695:599 45:24
J. Jarolímek / J. Zíma : V. Bromský / J. Němec 3:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : V. Podhorský / J. Husák 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Rambousek : Josef Němec 11:9 11:6 7:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Zíma : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Husák 8:11 11:8 15:13 12:10 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Vladimír Podhorský 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Josef Němec 9:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jan Husák 11:8 9:11 11:3 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Rambousek : Vladimír Podhorský 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Němec 5:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jiří Jarolímek : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jan Husák 11:13 17:15 4:11 13:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Zíma : Vladimír Podhorský 11:3 9:11 15:17 12:14 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Josef Němec 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Jan Husák 14:12 11:8 10:12 10:12 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Vladimír Podhorský 11:5 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:2
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Kladno F 7 : 11 2. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 534:595 26:39
L. Jílek / L. Petřík : R. Podivínský / T. Ebert st. 10:12 7:11 8:11 0:3
P. Vacík / M. Habrcetl : M. Hanus / J. Rybička 11:7 11:6 10:12 11:4 3:1
Libor Jílek : Radoslav Podivínský 2:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Tomáš Ebert 3:11 11:8 11:13 4:11 1:3
Patrick Vacík : Jan Rybička 12:10 11:6 11:5 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Hanus 11:5 5:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Ladislav Petřík : Radoslav Podivínský 5:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Jan Rybička 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Libor Jílek : Milan Hanus 0:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 11:7 5:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:9 11:4 11:5 3:1
Libor Jílek : Jan Rybička 6:11 11:7 9:11 9:11 1:3
Ladislav Petřík : Milan Hanus 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 16:14 11:6 7:11 11:6 3:2
Libor Jílek : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Jan Rybička 7:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Milan Hanus 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 15 : 3 26. 9. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 690:566 49:20
P. Škach / M. Kodejš : M. Hurt / M. Švarc 11:8 7:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 2:3
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : V. Frolík / A. Mencl 8:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Hurt 3:11 12:10 7:11 11:7 4:11 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
Pavel Škach : Aleš Mencl 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Václav Frolík 12:10 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 13:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Aleš Mencl 11:7 11:5 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Václav Frolík 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Miroslav Hurt 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:11 12:10 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Švarc 5:11 11:3 10:12 11:7 11:5 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Aleš Mencl 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Václav Frolík 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Hurt 12:14 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Švarc 11:4 11:3 11:8 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Aleš Mencl 3:11 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:1
Pavel Škach : Václav Frolík 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno E : STC Slaný C 10 : 8 12. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 599:611 36:30
N. Jiráková / F. Mikulejský : G. Materna / J. Kulichová 11:8 6:11 11:9 2:11 13:11 3:2
O. Procházka / M. Burgr : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : George Materna 13:11 11:9 11:8 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Jana Kulichová 8:11 13:11 12:10 8:11 11:6 3:2
Martin Burgr : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:3 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Nela Jiráková : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 4:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Filip Mikulejský : George Materna 2:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Martin Burgr : Jana Kulichová 13:15 13:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Nela Jiráková : Zdeněk Rambousek 8:11 11:6 9:11 5:11 1:3
Ondřej Procházka : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 11:9 6:11 5:11 2:11 2:3
Martin Burgr : George Materna 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Nela Jiráková : Jana Kulichová 11:3 11:9 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Zdeněk Rambousek 12:10 11:7 12:10 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Nela Jiráková : George Materna 11:13 3:11 7:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Jana Kulichová 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Zdeněk Rambousek 8:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Martin Burgr : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 8:11 5:11 11:5 2:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : Slovan Velvary B 18 : 0 10. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 656:439 54:8
P. Škach / J. Kořenář : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:0
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Koucký / Z. Poroda 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Polomini 7:11 16:14 11:5 11:7 3:1
Pavel Škach : Zdeněk Poroda 11:7 11:4 11:9 3:0
Martin Krous : Branislav Vojtek 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Ivan Svoboda 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Petr Polomini 11:7 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Martin Krous : Zdeněk Poroda 11:8 11:6 5:11 11:4 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Branislav Vojtek 11:6 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Ivan Svoboda 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:0
Martin Krous : Petr Polomini 11:3 11:8 11:6 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Poroda 11:6 9:11 11:4 3:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Branislav Vojtek 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jindřich Koucký 11:4 11:2 11:7 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Petr Polomini 11:6 16:14 11:5 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Zdeněk Poroda 5:11 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:1
Pavel Škach : Branislav Vojtek 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Martin Krous : Jindřich Koucký 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TTC Jemníky B 4 : 14 10. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 644:771 26:48
V. Frolík / D. Bukovský : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 6:11 5:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 11:7 5:11 9:11 14:12 10:12 2:3
David Bukovský : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 11:7 7:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Bohumír Mochal 12:14 11:3 11:9 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Pavel Zoth 1:11 3:11 15:13 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Martin Andrš 11:8 12:14 9:11 17:15 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:4 7:11 6:11 12:14 2:3
Miroslav Švarc : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 11:13 14:12 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Pavel Zoth 8:11 12:10 4:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
David Bukovský : Martin Andrš 4:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 11:7 4:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 13:11 3:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Suchan : Pavel Zoth 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Martin Andrš 12:14 1:11 12:10 11:8 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 11:5 11:8 8:11 4:11 2:3
Milan Suchan : Bohumír Mochal 3:11 12:14 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Pavel Zoth 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Martin Andrš 6:11 8:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad C : TJ Sport Kladno D 12 : 6 10. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 643:584 39:29
P. Komárek / D. Hýža : M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka 10:12 6:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : P. Horsák / L. Petřík 11:6 11:13 11:5 12:14 11:5 3:2
Oldřich Táborský : Martin Koudelka 5:11 9:11 11:4 8:11 1:3
Jan Sláma : Milan Habrcetl 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Daniel Hýža : Petr Horsák 11:9 11:7 11:4 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Ladislav Petřík 13:11 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jan Sláma : Martin Koudelka 7:11 14:12 11:9 12:10 3:1
Daniel Hýža : Milan Habrcetl 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Petr Horsák 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Ladislav Petřík 7:11 5:11 11:2 11:0 11:6 3:2
Daniel Hýža : Martin Koudelka 11:9 6:11 3:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Milan Habrcetl 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Horsák 10:12 11:13 11:9 11:4 11:6 3:2
Jan Sláma : Ladislav Petřík 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Martin Koudelka 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Oldřich Táborský : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 9:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jan Sláma : Petr Horsák 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Čermák : Ladislav Petřík 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 9 : 9 8. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 680:650 38:34
J. Liska / J. Husák : R. Žák / J. Pohorelec 8:11 4:11 11:9 13:11 8:11 2:3
V. Bromský / J. Němec : P. Jedlička / T. Velc 13:15 13:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Roman Žák 12:10 7:11 11:2 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Pohorelec 10:12 11:6 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jan Husák : Tomáš Velc 16:14 10:12 3:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Petr Jedlička 11:5 11:0 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Roman Žák 8:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:4 3:2
Jan Husák : Jan Pohorelec 6:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Tomáš Velc 14:12 11:9 3:11 4:11 4:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Petr Jedlička 11:4 12:10 11:3 3:0
Jan Husák : Roman Žák 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Jan Pohorelec 11:7 10:12 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Tomáš Velc 11:3 7:11 8:11 4:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Michal Gniewek 11:4 11:7 7:11 11:6 3:1
Josef Liska : Roman Žák 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Jan Pohorelec 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Velc 11:7 3:11 11:3 12:10 3:1
Jan Husák : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:6 7:11 11:8 3:1
TTC Kladno F : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 15 : 3 8. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 659:391 48:16
J. Fleislébr / T. Ebert st. : V. Procházka / P. Vojna 9:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
M. Hanus / J. Rybička : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Vojna 11:9 13:15 11:8 11:13 9:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 9:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Ivo Lengál 11:8 2:11 11:8 9:11 11:3 3:2
Milan Hanus : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Vojna 13:15 11:3 11:8 11:3 3:1
Jan Rybička : Vladimír Procházka 12:10 11:6 11:9 3:0
Milan Hanus : Ivo Lengál 11:5 11:2 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : bez boje 0:0
Jan Rybička : Pavel Vojna 11:7 11:8 11:2 3:0
Milan Hanus : Vladimír Procházka 11:2 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Ivo Lengál 11:9 11:8 5:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : bez boje 0:0
Milan Hanus : Pavel Vojna 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Vladimír Procházka 9:11 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Ivo Lengál 6:11 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jan Rybička : bez boje 0:0
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 9 : 9 19. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 785:768 40:38
J. Drbal / P. Polomini : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 11:7 8:11 13:11 12:14 11:7 3:2
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : M. Hurt / Z. Fryš 7:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:2
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:0
Josef Drbal : Milan Suchan 11:9 8:11 12:14 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 11:9 10:12 14:12 14:16 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Zdeněk Fryš 9:11 11:8 6:11 12:10 4:11 2:3
Josef Drbal : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 8:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Milan Suchan 11:9 10:12 11:8 6:11 12:10 3:2
Branislav Vojtek : Miroslav Hurt 11:6 6:11 5:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Poroda : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 10:12 11:8 11:9 3:1
Branislav Vojtek : Milan Suchan 12:10 9:11 11:6 6:11 12:10 3:2
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Hurt 10:12 14:16 9:11 0:3
Josef Drbal : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Branislav Vojtek : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:13 2:3
Petr Polomini : Milan Suchan 11:8 11:3 11:7 3:0
Josef Drbal : Miroslav Hurt 12:10 10:12 11:9 11:13 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Zdeněk Fryš 9:11 11:8 10:12 7:11 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sport Kladno E 8 : 10 19. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 625:658 30:39
R. Žák / J. Pohorelec : J. Jílek / A. Assar 12:10 5:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
P. Jedlička / T. Velc : O. Procházka / M. Burgr 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Ondřej Procházka 13:15 8:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Martin Burgr 11:6 2:11 9:11 11:7 13:11 3:2
Jan Pohorelec : Jakub Jílek 7:11 11:9 11:4 8:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Adrian Assar 8:11 12:10 9:11 9:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Ondřej Procházka 3:11 12:10 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Martin Burgr 2:11 13:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Jakub Jílek 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Adrian Assar 3:11 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:1
Jan Pohorelec : Ondřej Procházka 10:12 8:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Martin Burgr 4:11 5:11 13:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Jakub Jílek 7:11 11:13 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:2
Roman Žák : Adrian Assar 11:5 11:7 13:11 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Ondřej Procházka 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Martin Burgr 11:5 12:10 11:4 3:0
Roman Žák : Jakub Jílek 11:9 7:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Adrian Assar 11:3 7:11 8:11 11:5 11:3 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad C 9 : 9 17. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 646:643 35:34
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 11:8 12:10 11:13 11:9 3:1
V. Procházka / T. Vysoudil : M. Čermák / L. Hofman 11:6 13:11 11:9 3:0
Petr Janeček : Oldřich Táborský 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Jan Sláma 8:11 11:9 3:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Luděk Hofman 9:11 11:3 11:4 9:11 11:5 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Miroslav Čermák 2:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Oldřich Táborský 11:5 12:10 8:11 9:11 3:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Sláma 12:10 11:4 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Luděk Hofman 6:11 10:12 15:13 11:9 7:11 2:3
Petr Janeček : Miroslav Čermák 2:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 13:11 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Jan Sláma 11:8 7:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Janeček : Luděk Hofman 11:5 11:9 11:1 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Čermák 8:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Oldřich Táborský 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:2
Petr Janeček : Jan Sláma 11:13 11:9 5:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Luděk Hofman 11:2 11:7 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Miroslav Čermák 11:6 12:14 12:10 6:11 11:8 3:2
STC Slaný C : TTC Kladno F 11 : 7 16. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 613:552 38:26
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : J. Fleislébr / R. Podivínský 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
J. Zíma / O. Hnilička : J. Kopecký / T. Ebert st. 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:1
Ondřej Hnilička : Jiří Fleislébr 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Kopecký 11:5 11:6 5:11 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Hnilička : Radoslav Podivínský 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Tomáš Ebert 11:3 11:9 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Radoslav Podivínský 11:6 11:13 7:11 11:2 11:7 3:2
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Fleislébr 10:12 12:10 11:6 9:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Jiří Kopecký 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Radoslav Podivínský 12:10 8:11 8:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Fleislébr 6:11 11:13 11:9 15:13 9:11 2:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 1 : 17 16. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 311:615 8:51
P. Horsák / L. Jílek : P. Škach / M. Krous 14:12 11:3 7:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
bez boje : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 0:0
Libor Jílek : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Milan Kodejš 8:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
bez boje : Martin Krous 0:0
Milan Habrcetl : Pavel Škach 10:12 9:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
bez boje : Milan Kodejš 0:0
Milan Habrcetl : Martin Krous 12:10 10:12 7:11 7:11 1:3
Libor Jílek : Oldřich Korec 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
bez boje : Jiří Šťastný 0:0
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Kodejš 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:0
Libor Jílek : Martin Krous 0:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Oldřich Korec 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Šťastný 11:4 4:11 11:7 7:11 8:11 2:3
Libor Jílek : Milan Kodejš 4:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Martin Krous 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Oldřich Korec 0:0
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 11 : 7 16. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 580:552 35:28
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : V. Bromský / J. Němec 11:8 11:8 9:11 4:11 11:7 3:2
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : J. Liska / J. Husák 7:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Němec 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 14:12 11:3 11:6 3:1
Martin Andrš : Jan Husák 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Josef Liska 5:11 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Josef Němec 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Bromský 10:12 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Jan Husák 11:6 6:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Liska 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Josef Němec 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Jan Husák 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Josef Liska 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Josef Němec 6:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
Milan Šimáček : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Jan Husák 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Josef Liska 11:6 11:8 11:2 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno E : TTC Jemníky B 9 : 9 26. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 755:738 39:39
N. Jiráková / F. Mikulejský : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 8:11 11:5 7:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
O. Procházka / M. Burgr : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:1
Filip Mikulejský : Vratislav Káčerek 8:11 1:11 11:9 11:8 11:1 3:2
Nela Jiráková : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 11:9 9:11 4:11 1:3
Martin Burgr : Pavel Zoth 12:10 13:11 11:13 9:11 17:15 3:2
Ondřej Procházka : Martin Andrš 8:11 12:10 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:2
Nela Jiráková : Vratislav Káčerek 12:10 10:12 8:11 9:11 1:3
Martin Burgr : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:1
Ondřej Procházka : Pavel Zoth 12:10 11:0 11:0 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Martin Andrš 11:9 4:11 5:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Martin Burgr : Vratislav Káčerek 4:11 11:13 11:13 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Pavel Zoth 11:9 10:12 12:10 10:12 11:6 3:2
Nela Jiráková : Martin Andrš 4:11 10:12 11:8 6:11 1:3
Ondřej Procházka : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 11:6 10:12 12:10 6:11 2:3
Filip Mikulejský : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 8:11 9:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Nela Jiráková : Pavel Zoth 6:11 7:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Martin Burgr : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:7 11:13 9:11 11:9 3:2
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Sport Kladno D 8 : 10 26. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 620:656 32:37
J. Drbal / P. Polomini : M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka 12:10 7:11 13:11 1:11 8:11 2:3
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : P. Vacík / P. Horsák 8:11 11:7 6:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Milan Habrcetl 11:6 11:5 12:10 3:0
Josef Drbal : Martin Koudelka 12:10 11:7 8:11 14:12 3:1
Zdeněk Poroda : Patrick Vacík 6:11 11:7 4:11 9:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Petr Horsák 7:11 10:12 11:6 11:3 11:13 2:3
Josef Drbal : Milan Habrcetl 12:10 3:11 11:9 10:12 11:2 3:2
Zdeněk Poroda : Martin Koudelka 8:11 5:11 11:8 16:18 1:3
Branislav Vojtek : Patrick Vacík 9:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Petr Horsák 8:11 11:8 11:6 16:14 3:1
Zdeněk Poroda : Milan Habrcetl 8:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Branislav Vojtek : Martin Koudelka 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Polomini : Patrick Vacík 3:11 11:6 6:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Drbal : Petr Horsák 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Branislav Vojtek : Milan Habrcetl 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Martin Koudelka 13:11 7:11 11:8 3:11 11:3 3:2
Josef Drbal : Patrick Vacík 4:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Petr Horsák 11:7 12:14 11:7 11:3 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 16 : 2 24. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 662:495 51:12
P. Škach / J. Kořenář : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 12:10 11:7 11:3 3:0
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : S. Vojna / T. Vysoudil 11:9 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Ivo Lengál 11:7 12:10 10:12 11:9 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Janeček 11:5 11:7 11:2 3:0
Pavel Škach : Stanislav Vojna 11:9 11:4 11:7 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Vysoudil 14:12 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Ivo Lengál 11:7 11:2 11:6 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Petr Janeček 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 11:8 10:12 11:8 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Vysoudil 2:11 11:8 8:11 6:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Ivo Lengál 11:8 11:6 12:10 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Petr Janeček 11:9 8:11 11:8 6:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Stanislav Vojna 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Ivo Lengál 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Petr Janeček 11:13 11:7 11:6 11:0 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Stanislav Vojna 11:5 11:4 11:9 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:14 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sokol Dříň A 4 : 14 24. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 549:691 22:47
M. Suchan / D. Bukovský : V. Bromský / J. Němec 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
M. Hurt / Z. Fryš : J. Liska / J. Husák 12:10 7:11 11:7 11:2 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Josef Němec 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
David Bukovský : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jan Husák 6:11 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Milan Suchan : Josef Liska 7:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
David Bukovský : Josef Němec 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 12:10 11:6 6:11 3:11 2:3
Milan Suchan : Jan Husák 8:11 11:7 12:10 7:11 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Josef Liska 7:11 7:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Němec 8:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Milan Suchan : Vladimír Bromský 5:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Husák 8:11 8:11 11:5 11:9 6:11 2:3
Václav Frolík : Josef Liska 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Josef Němec 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Vladimír Bromský 13:11 3:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Václav Frolík : Jan Husák 11:9 11:9 6:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Liska 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad C : STC Slaný C 6 : 12 24. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 574:679 26:43
M. Čermák / P. Komárek : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 7:11 11:7 10:12 9:11 1:3
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková 3:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jiří Zíma 6:11 11:8 5:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Eva Ovčaříková 11:9 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Čermák : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:4 11:7 8:11 3:11 12:10 3:2
Jan Sláma : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Jiří Zíma 11:8 8:11 11:2 5:11 12:10 3:2
Miroslav Čermák : Eva Ovčaříková 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jan Sláma : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:8 10:12 11:5 13:15 9:11 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 11:3 9:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Čermák : Jiří Zíma 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jan Sláma : Eva Ovčaříková 4:11 11:9 2:11 4:11 1:3
Oldřich Táborský : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:9 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:2
Luděk Hofman : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 12:14 7:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : Jiří Zíma 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Luděk Hofman : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:9 5:11 9:11 3:11 1:3
Miroslav Čermák : Vladimír Kulich 2:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
TTC Kladno F : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 10 : 8 22. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 634:592 35:31
J. Fleislébr / J. Rybička : R. Žák / J. Pohorelec 11:5 11:5 12:10 3:0
J. Kopecký / T. Ebert st. : J. Hudeček / T. Velc 9:11 11:4 11:6 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Roman Žák 12:10 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Jan Pohorelec 12:10 11:6 7:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Rybička : Tomáš Velc 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Josef Hudeček 11:7 11:2 10:12 11:9 3:1
Jiří Kopecký : Roman Žák 10:12 6:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jan Rybička : Jan Pohorelec 9:11 11:5 9:11 11:13 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Tomáš Velc 11:9 8:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Hudeček 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:13 1:3
Jan Rybička : Roman Žák 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Jan Pohorelec 9:11 11:4 11:7 11:2 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Tomáš Velc 7:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Josef Hudeček 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Roman Žák 6:11 11:5 8:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jan Pohorelec 12:14 11:6 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Tomáš Velc 2:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Josef Hudeček 11:6 11:9 11:4 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Sokol Buštěhrad C 9 : 9 2. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 602:619 33:33
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : O. Táborský / D. Lukáš 7:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:1
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : P. Komárek / J. Sláma 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:11 11:7 3:2
Roman Žák : Oldřich Táborský 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Josef Hudeček : David Lukáš 2:11 7:11 12:10 11:6 8:11 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Jan Sláma 11:13 5:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Pavel Komárek 8:11 4:11 11:13 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Oldřich Táborský 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:0
Petr Jedlička : David Lukáš 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jan Sláma 7:11 5:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Pavel Komárek 7:11 10:12 11:9 10:12 1:3
Petr Jedlička : Oldřich Táborský 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Jan Pohorelec : David Lukáš 10:12 12:10 11:1 11:8 3:1
Roman Žák : Jan Sláma 11:5 11:6 11:3 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Pavel Komárek 5:11 12:14 5:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Oldřich Táborský 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Roman Žák : David Lukáš 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Jan Sláma 4:11 10:12 11:8 5:11 1:3
Petr Jedlička : Pavel Komárek 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Slovan Velvary B 13 : 5 31. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 684:606 47:24
I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 5:11 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:1
A. Vondráček / S. Vojna : J. Koucký / Z. Poroda 11:9 2:11 11:6 11:4 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Petr Polomini 11:7 4:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Ivan Svoboda 11:9 11:7 11:3 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Zdeněk Poroda 11:6 11:6 13:11 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jindřich Koucký 11:3 11:9 3:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Polomini 11:6 3:11 11:9 14:12 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Branislav Vojtek 11:9 12:10 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Zdeněk Poroda 11:9 10:12 8:11 11:5 10:12 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Jindřich Koucký 8:11 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Polomini 11:8 11:6 12:10 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Branislav Vojtek 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Zdeněk Poroda 11:5 11:8 4:11 11:2 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jindřich Koucký 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Polomini 15:13 9:11 5:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Branislav Vojtek 11:7 11:6 5:11 7:11 12:10 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Zdeněk Poroda 12:10 13:11 4:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jindřich Koucký 11:4 11:6 11:2 3:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 9 : 9 30. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 593:612 31:36
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : P. Škach / J. Kořenář 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:1
J. Jarolímek / J. Zíma : O. Korec / M. Krous 6:11 8:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Josef Kořenář 11:6 14:12 11:4 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Škach 4:11 12:10 11:4 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Oldřich Korec 11:4 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Martin Krous 11:13 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Josef Kořenář 6:11 11:7 11:8 11:3 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Pavel Škach 16:14 11:3 9:11 3:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Zíma : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:6 5:11 11:5 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Martin Krous 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Kořenář 9:11 11:2 11:4 11:7 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Pavel Škach 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Oldřich Korec 11:8 8:11 13:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Martin Krous 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Josef Kořenář 5:11 11:8 11:7 4:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Rambousek : Pavel Škach 11:3 3:11 9:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Šťastný 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Martin Krous 3:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 12 : 6 30. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 673:596 43:29
P. Vacík / P. Horsák : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:1 3:1
M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka : M. Hurt / Z. Fryš 9:11 11:5 9:11 11:5 4:11 2:3
Patrick Vacík : David Bukovský 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Horsák : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 6:11 5:11 3:11 1:3
Martin Koudelka : Miroslav Hurt 4:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Suchan 11:3 11:2 11:7 3:0
Petr Horsák : David Bukovský 11:7 9:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Martin Koudelka : Zdeněk Fryš 8:11 11:6 7:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 5:11 11:7 7:11 11:6 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Milan Suchan 12:10 11:2 11:9 3:0
Martin Koudelka : David Bukovský 11:8 11:7 8:11 11:5 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Zdeněk Fryš 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Miroslav Hurt 10:12 10:12 11:6 11:9 11:4 3:2
Petr Horsák : Milan Suchan 11:5 16:14 7:11 9:11 11:4 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : David Bukovský 11:3 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 11:4 3:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Horsák : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Koudelka : Milan Suchan 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
TTC Jemníky B : TTC Kladno F 2 : 16 30. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 542:666 13:50
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : R. Podivínský / J. Rybička 9:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Fleislébr / T. Ebert st. 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Radoslav Podivínský 12:14 14:16 13:15 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jan Rybička 11:6 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Fleislébr 2:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jan Rybička 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Jiří Fleislébr 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Jan Rybička 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Fleislébr 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Milan Šimáček : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Jan Rybička 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sport Kladno E 6 : 12 29. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 580:615 26:38
V. Bromský / J. Němec : F. Mikulejský / A. Assar 13:15 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:1
J. Liska / J. Husák : O. Procházka / M. Burgr 6:11 6:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Adrian Assar 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Filip Mikulejský 11:5 9:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Ondřej Procházka 7:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jan Husák : Martin Burgr 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Adrian Assar 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Liska : Filip Mikulejský 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Ondřej Procházka 9:11 11:9 2:11 11:13 1:3
Josef Němec : Martin Burgr 9:11 11:8 11:13 7:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Adrian Assar 11:4 11:5 12:14 11:4 3:1
Jan Husák : Filip Mikulejský 8:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Ondřej Procházka 11:3 11:5 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Martin Burgr 7:11 3:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Adrian Assar 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:0
Josef Němec : Filip Mikulejský 8:11 10:12 16:14 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Ondřej Procházka 11:8 8:11 11:6 10:12 9:11 2:3
Josef Liska : Martin Burgr 2:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : STC Slaný C 5 : 13 18. 12. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 570:666 24:42
P. Polomini / B. Vojtek : J. Jarolímek / V. Kulich 12:14 11:9 9:11 17:15 7:11 2:3
M. Hanzlík / J. Koucký : Z. Rambousek / O. Hnilička 11:5 12:10 7:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Polomini : Jiří Jarolímek 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Branislav Vojtek : Zdeněk Rambousek 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Branislav Vojtek : Jiří Jarolímek 11:8 8:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Zdeněk Rambousek 6:11 6:11 13:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Hanzlík : Ondřej Hnilička 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:0
Petr Polomini : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 11:9 8:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Jiří Jarolímek 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Hanzlík : Zdeněk Rambousek 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Ondřej Hnilička 11:5 11:6 11:3 3:0
Branislav Vojtek : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 5:11 12:14 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Hanzlík : Jiří Jarolímek 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Zdeněk Rambousek 10:12 11:8 10:12 12:10 4:11 2:3
Branislav Vojtek : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 12 : 6 7. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 644:565 42:26
P. Škach / J. Kořenář : R. Žák / T. Velc 11:9 10:12 6:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Petr Jedlička 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jan Pohorelec 11:5 11:8 4:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Pavel Škach : Roman Žák 3:11 11:6 16:14 11:5 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Tomáš Velc 12:10 11:8 9:11 8:11 4:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Petr Jedlička 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jan Pohorelec 11:3 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Roman Žák 11:7 11:7 7:11 11:5 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Tomáš Velc 7:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Pohorelec 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Roman Žák 5:11 5:11 11:5 11:0 10:12 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Velc 4:11 9:11 12:10 3:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Jedlička 11:4 11:9 11:4 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jan Pohorelec 11:8 7:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Roman Žák 9:11 11:8 11:3 9:11 11:5 3:2
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Velc 7:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sport Kladno E 2 : 16 7. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 624:736 23:50
A. Mencl / D. Bukovský : J. Jílek / F. Mikulejský 11:5 9:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
M. Hurt / M. Švarc : O. Procházka / M. Burgr 11:9 7:11 11:5 4:11 7:11 2:3
David Bukovský : Filip Mikulejský 12:10 3:11 7:11 11:7 3:11 2:3
Aleš Mencl : Jakub Jílek 7:11 11:13 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Martin Burgr 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Ondřej Procházka 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Aleš Mencl : Filip Mikulejský 6:11 8:11 14:12 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jakub Jílek 12:10 11:4 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Martin Burgr 9:11 9:11 12:10 11:9 9:11 2:3
David Bukovský : Ondřej Procházka 6:11 8:11 16:18 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Filip Mikulejský 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jakub Jílek 11:13 13:11 7:11 11:5 11:7 3:2
David Bukovský : Martin Burgr 6:11 11:6 4:11 3:11 1:3
Aleš Mencl : Ondřej Procházka 10:12 4:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Filip Mikulejský 9:11 11:5 6:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
David Bukovský : Jakub Jílek 11:5 8:11 11:8 5:11 6:11 2:3
Aleš Mencl : Martin Burgr 9:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Ondřej Procházka 8:11 5:11 11:6 12:14 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad C : TTC Jemníky B 5 : 13 7. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 595:667 24:45
D. Hýža / V. Pesl : V. Káčerek / M. Šimáček 11:13 11:9 11:7 11:13 7:11 2:3
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 7:11 12:14 4:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Vratislav Káčerek 4:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Daniel Hýža : Milan Šimáček 11:13 4:11 11:9 11:4 11:7 3:2
David Lukáš : Pavel Zoth 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : Martin Andrš 11:8 7:11 8:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Daniel Hýža : Vratislav Káčerek 12:10 9:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
David Lukáš : Milan Šimáček 9:11 11:4 12:14 11:5 11:7 3:2
Jan Sláma : Pavel Zoth 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Martin Andrš 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
David Lukáš : Vratislav Káčerek 8:11 7:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Jan Sláma : Milan Šimáček 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Pavel Zoth 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Daniel Hýža : Martin Andrš 11:2 8:11 11:7 6:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Sláma : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 11:5 9:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Milan Šimáček 12:10 11:7 11:6 3:0
Daniel Hýža : Pavel Zoth 12:10 3:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
David Lukáš : Martin Andrš 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 4 : 14 6. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 549:680 20:47
P. Horsák / L. Petřík : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 12:10 3:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka : A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil 10:12 11:3 7:11 8:11 1:3
Ladislav Petřík : Ivo Lengál 2:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Petr Janeček 11:9 12:14 11:8 11:13 9:11 2:3
Martin Koudelka : Aleš Vondráček 11:3 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Tomáš Vysoudil 4:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Ivo Lengál 4:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Martin Koudelka : Petr Janeček 9:11 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Aleš Vondráček 4:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Ladislav Petřík : Tomáš Vysoudil 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Koudelka : Ivo Lengál 2:11 3:11 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Petr Janeček 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 4:11 14:16 0:3
Petr Horsák : Tomáš Vysoudil 6:11 6:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Ivo Lengál 11:5 12:14 10:12 11:5 10:12 2:3
Ladislav Petřík : Petr Janeček 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Martin Koudelka : Tomáš Vysoudil 6:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
TTC Kladno F : TJ Sokol Dříň A 12 : 6 5. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 666:593 41:28
J. Fleislébr / J. Rybička : V. Bromský / J. Němec 9:11 9:11 11:3 11:8 11:6 3:2
J. Kopecký / T. Ebert st. : J. Liska / J. Husák 5:11 9:11 11:4 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Němec 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jan Rybička : Josef Liska 7:11 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Jan Husák 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Josef Němec 5:11 8:11 13:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jan Rybička : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 15:13 11:2 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Josef Liska 4:11 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jan Husák 6:11 11:9 16:14 11:6 3:1
Jan Rybička : Josef Němec 11:3 11:7 5:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 11:6 11:5 3:11 10:12 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Liska 11:4 9:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Jan Husák 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Josef Němec 10:12 9:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Vladimír Bromský 10:12 9:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Josef Liska 11:8 4:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Rybička : Jan Husák 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno E : TTC Kladno F 4 : 14 16. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 564:656 21:43
J. Jílek / F. Mikulejský : J. Fleislébr / R. Podivínský 9:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
O. Procházka / M. Burgr : V. Pešta / T. Ebert st. 11:5 11:2 15:13 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Radoslav Podivínský 3:11 5:11 11:8 2:11 1:3
Ondřej Procházka : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 12:10 3:11 11:7 3:1
Jakub Jílek : Vítězslav Pešta 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Burgr : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 13:11 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Radoslav Podivínský 10:12 12:10 10:12 9:11 1:3
Jakub Jílek : Jiří Fleislébr 4:11 11:8 5:11 9:11 1:3
Martin Burgr : Vítězslav Pešta 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Filip Mikulejský : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 12:10 11:9 3:0
Adrian Assar : Radoslav Podivínský 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Burgr : Jiří Fleislébr 9:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Filip Mikulejský : Vítězslav Pešta 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Tomáš Ebert 10:12 15:13 8:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Martin Burgr : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Filip Mikulejský : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 10:12 2:3
Ondřej Procházka : Vítězslav Pešta 11:7 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Adrian Assar : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 11:8 6:11 11:13 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Slovan Velvary B 12 : 6 16. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 667:604 41:27
R. Žák / T. Velc : J. Koucký / B. Vojtek 9:11 11:6 7:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
P. Jedlička / J. Hudeček : P. Polomini / Z. Poroda 6:11 11:6 8:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Jedlička : Petr Polomini 6:11 8:11 11:7 2:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Zdeněk Poroda 7:11 11:5 11:6 4:11 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Branislav Vojtek 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Roman Žák : Jindřich Koucký 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Petr Polomini 8:11 11:3 9:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Zdeněk Poroda 12:10 11:7 11:6 3:0
Roman Žák : Branislav Vojtek 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Jindřich Koucký 11:13 8:11 3:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Petr Polomini 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Roman Žák : Zdeněk Poroda 8:11 11:7 11:4 14:12 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Branislav Vojtek 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jindřich Koucký 12:10 11:3 11:5 3:0
Roman Žák : Petr Polomini 11:8 11:4 6:11 11:4 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Zdeněk Poroda 5:11 11:6 9:11 13:15 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Branislav Vojtek 11:7 13:11 13:15 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Jindřich Koucký 10:12 11:7 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 10 : 8 14. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 679:639 40:32
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : M. Švarc / D. Bukovský 5:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil : M. Hurt / Z. Fryš 6:11 11:8 7:11 12:10 15:17 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Miroslav Švarc 11:1 11:3 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : David Bukovský 11:7 11:1 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 4:11 11:7 7:11 8:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 11:5 7:11 9:11 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : David Bukovský 5:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Švarc 14:12 5:11 11:7 8:11 6:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : David Bukovský 10:12 11:7 9:11 11:9 16:14 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Miroslav Hurt 9:11 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Zdeněk Fryš 9:11 12:10 11:8 4:11 11:9 3:2
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : David Bukovský 11:9 11:1 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 9:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Zdeněk Fryš 10:12 4:11 9:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : TJ Sport Kladno D 9 : 9 13. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 675:613 36:33
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka 9:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
J. Jarolímek / J. Zíma : P. Vacík / P. Horsák 11:9 9:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Martin Koudelka 11:6 9:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Milan Habrcetl 11:2 11:5 10:12 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Patrick Vacík 11:6 7:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Petr Horsák 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Martin Koudelka 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:1 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Patrick Vacík 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Petr Horsák 10:12 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Martin Koudelka 10:12 11:13 11:6 11:4 15:17 2:3
Jiří Zíma : Milan Habrcetl 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Patrick Vacík 9:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Petr Horsák 12:10 12:14 10:12 11:2 12:10 3:2
Jiří Zíma : Martin Koudelka 4:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Patrick Vacík 11:5 11:9 14:16 13:11 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Horsák 11:4 11:3 11:8 3:0
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 9 : 9 13. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 636:680 30:40
B. Mochal / V. Káčerek : P. Škach / J. Kořenář 8:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 2:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Josef Kořenář 7:11 12:14 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Škach 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Josef Kořenář 11:9 9:11 10:12 12:10 6:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Oldřich Korec 9:11 10:12 11:9 10:12 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Šťastný 9:11 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Pavel Škach 11:6 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2
Martin Andrš : Josef Kořenář 9:11 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Oldřich Korec 9:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:2
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Šťastný 4:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Pavel Škach 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Josef Kořenář 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Oldřich Korec 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Pavel Škach 6:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Buštěhrad C 9 : 9 12. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 682:666 37:36
V. Bromský / J. Němec : P. Komárek / J. Sláma 11:4 11:6 11:13 11:7 3:1
J. Liska / J. Husák : O. Táborský / D. Lukáš 11:2 7:11 11:5 12:10 3:1
Josef Němec : Jan Sláma 10:12 10:12 11:2 6:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Pavel Komárek 15:17 9:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Oldřich Táborský 12:10 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Husák : David Lukáš 11:4 8:11 7:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Sláma 11:5 11:5 6:11 11:6 3:1
Josef Liska : Pavel Komárek 11:7 11:6 7:11 5:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Oldřich Táborský 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:0
Josef Němec : David Lukáš 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Liska : Jan Sláma 11:2 12:10 11:13 4:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Husák : Pavel Komárek 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Oldřich Táborský 11:9 9:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Miroslav Čermák 8:11 10:12 11:7 11:0 5:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Jan Sláma 14:12 5:11 8:11 11:5 14:12 3:2
Josef Němec : Pavel Komárek 6:11 11:8 12:10 14:12 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Oldřich Táborský 11:9 3:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Josef Liska : Miroslav Čermák 2:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : TTC Jemníky B 10 : 8 23. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 661:669 38:37
J. Drbal / P. Polomini : M. Andrš / V. Káčerek 6:11 13:11 11:5 10:12 12:10 3:2
J. Koucký / B. Vojtek : B. Mochal / M. Šimáček 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:11 11:1 3:2
Josef Drbal : Milan Šimáček 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:4 3:1
Petr Polomini : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 6:11 11:5 7:11 11:5 3:2
Branislav Vojtek : Martin Andrš 11:7 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:8 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Vratislav Káčerek 6:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Milan Šimáček 12:10 11:4 6:11 11:4 3:1
Branislav Vojtek : Bohumír Mochal 5:11 11:6 2:11 8:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Martin Andrš 11:9 6:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Drbal : Vratislav Káčerek 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Branislav Vojtek : Milan Šimáček 11:7 12:10 12:10 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:5 6:11 11:6 11:2 3:2
Josef Drbal : Martin Andrš 13:15 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Vratislav Káčerek 6:11 5:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Milan Šimáček 11:7 10:12 11:7 11:9 3:1
Josef Drbal : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 11:8 6:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Martin Andrš 5:11 4:11 11:7 11:5 3:11 2:3
Branislav Vojtek : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 5:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : STC Slaný C 7 : 11 21. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 533:621 25:41
A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil : P. Elicerová / E. Ovčaříková 11:6 11:7 7:11 11:5 3:1
S. Vojna / P. Janeček : J. Zíma / Z. Rambousek 9:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Zdeněk Rambousek 5:11 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Pavlína Elicerová 1:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Eva Ovčaříková 5:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Zíma 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:8 11:9 9:11 2:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Janeček : Pavlína Elicerová 4:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Eva Ovčaříková 5:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Zíma 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:3 10:12 2:3
Petr Janeček : Zdeněk Rambousek 4:11 11:3 5:11 11:3 11:7 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Pavlína Elicerová 5:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Eva Ovčaříková 10:12 5:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Zíma 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Zdeněk Rambousek 10:12 11:9 11:4 9:11 15:13 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Pavlína Elicerová 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Eva Ovčaříková 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
Petr Janeček : Jiří Zíma 8:11 11:9 6:11 7:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sokol Dříň A 16 : 2 21. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 730:572 52:18
J. Kořenář / M. Krous : V. Bromský / J. Černý 8:11 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Liska / J. Husák 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Vladimír Bromský 11:4 9:11 11:0 6:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Jan Černý 13:11 11:13 11:6 8:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Josef Liska 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Martin Krous : Jan Husák 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 9:11 11:7 7:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Černý 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Josef Liska 11:9 7:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Jan Husák 11:3 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Vladimír Bromský 12:10 11:8 10:12 13:11 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Jan Černý 11:4 11:9 11:4 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Josef Liska 13:11 6:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Jan Husák 10:12 11:1 11:8 11:7 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 15:13 12:10 6:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Jan Černý 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Josef Liska 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Husák 11:7 11:4 7:11 11:6 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TTC Kladno F 3 : 15 21. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 562:706 19:50
M. Švarc / A. Mencl : J. Fleislébr / R. Podivínský 15:13 6:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
M. Hurt / Z. Fryš : T. Ebert st. / J. Rybička 11:9 6:11 7:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Fleislébr 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Aleš Mencl : Jan Rybička 11:9 6:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 6:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Aleš Mencl : Jiří Fleislébr 6:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jan Rybička 14:12 11:13 2:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 11:5 11:7 11:3 3:1
Aleš Mencl : Radoslav Podivínský 4:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jan Rybička 9:11 6:11 11:3 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Tomáš Ebert 11:3 5:11 6:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Miroslav Švarc : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 11:6 6:11 11:8 13:15 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Rybička 7:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
Aleš Mencl : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 13:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad C : TJ Sport Kladno E 6 : 12 21. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 576:633 26:38
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : O. Procházka / M. Burgr 8:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
M. Čermák / P. Komárek : J. Jílek / F. Mikulejský 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Ondřej Procházka 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Martin Burgr 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Čermák : Filip Mikulejský 11:8 11:8 6:11 5:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Sláma : Jakub Jílek 11:3 11:7 13:11 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Ondřej Procházka 5:11 11:8 9:11 11:4 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Čermák : Martin Burgr 8:11 11:5 15:17 11:6 7:11 2:3
Jan Sláma : Filip Mikulejský 17:15 8:11 16:18 6:11 1:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jakub Jílek 10:12 8:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Čermák : Ondřej Procházka 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : Martin Burgr 11:5 9:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Filip Mikulejský 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Jakub Jílek 11:6 12:10 12:10 3:0
Jan Sláma : Ondřej Procházka 6:11 5:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Oldřich Táborský : Martin Burgr 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Filip Mikulejský 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Čermák : Jakub Jílek 6:11 13:15 5:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 13 : 5 20. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 615:534 39:23
P. Vacík / M. Habrcetl : P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec 11:5 11:9 11:4 3:0
P. Horsák / L. Petřík : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Jan Pohorelec 14:16 6:11 12:14 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Petr Jedlička 11:5 11:8 10:12 11:6 3:1
Petr Horsák : Josef Hudeček 11:7 7:11 11:2 7:11 11:9 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Michal Gniewek 10:12 12:10 11:6 12:10 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Jan Pohorelec 7:11 11:6 12:10 11:4 3:1
Petr Horsák : Petr Jedlička 11:8 7:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Petřík : Josef Hudeček 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Roman Žák 11:5 11:6 12:10 3:0
Petr Horsák : Jan Pohorelec 8:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Petr Jedlička 8:11 11:6 13:11 11:6 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Josef Hudeček 11:4 11:6 12:10 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Roman Žák 11:4 11:9 12:10 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Jan Pohorelec 5:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Petr Jedlička 11:4 6:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Josef Hudeček 11:3 11:5 12:10 3:0
Petr Horsák : Roman Žák 3:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 6 : 12 11. 12. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 554:657 24:41
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 4:11 11:13 11:7 11:8 13:15 2:3
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Pavel Vojna 13:11 11:7 11:7 3:0
Roman Žák : Ivo Lengál 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Tomáš Vysoudil 2:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 5:11 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:2
Roman Žák : Pavel Vojna 12:10 11:6 11:3 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Ivo Lengál 16:14 8:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 9:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 11:8 6:11