2012/2013 Regionální soutěž II. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TJ Sokol Unhošť C 22 19 2 1 0 306:90 81
V
V
V
V
V
2. TJ Sport Kladno E 22 17 1 4 0 243:151 74
V
V
V
P
V
3. STC Slaný C 22 16 2 4 0 247:149 72
V
V
V
P
P
4. TTC Kladno F 22 14 1 7 0 227:169 65
P
V
V
P
P
5. TTC Jemníky B 22 13 4 5 0 217:179 65
P
V
P
R
V
6. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 22 8 3 11 0 176:220 49
P
R
P
R
V
7. Sokol Stochov-Honice B 22 8 2 12 0 187:209 48
V
V
V
V
V
8. TJ Sokol Dříň A 22 7 3 12 0 183:213 46
P
P
V
V
P
9. Sokol Buštěhrad C 22 7 3 12 0 179:217 46
P
P
P
V
P
10. TJ Sport Kladno D 22 6 2 14 0 168:226 42
P
P
V
P
P
11. TJ Sokol Unhošť D 22 2 2 18 0 130:266 30
P
R
P
P
P
12. Slovan Velvary B 22 2 1 19 0 111:285 29
P
P
P
P
V
  DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B TJ Sport Kladno E STC Slaný C TJ Sokol Dříň A TJ Sokol Unhošť C TJ Sokol Unhošť D TJ Sport Kladno D TTC Kladno F Slovan Velvary B Sokol Buštěhrad C Sokol Stochov-Honice B TTC Jemníky B
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B XXXX 6:12 7:11 10:8 3:15 10:8 13:5 7:11 13:5 9:9 8:10 7:11
TJ Sport Kladno E 12:6 XXXX 10:8 11:7 10:8 12:6 13:5 4:14 18:0 14:4 10:8 9:9
STC Slaný C 16:2 12:6 XXXX 14:4 9:9 16:2 9:9 11:7 15:3 10:8 12:6 8:10
TJ Sokol Dříň A 8:10 6:12 6:12 XXXX 8:10 10:8 14:4 9:9 15:3 9:9 9:9 6:12
TJ Sokol Unhošť C 16:2 15:3 17:1 16:2 XXXX 15:3 16:2 12:6 18:0 13:5 12:6 18:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D 9:9 2:16 6:12 4:14 2:16 XXXX 13:5 3:15 13:5 7:11 7:11 4:14
TJ Sport Kladno D 4:14 5:11 4:14 8:10 1:17 12:6 XXXX 7:11 18:0 12:6 13:5 15:3
TTC Kladno F 15:3 3:15 4:14 12:6 8:10 11:7 10:8 XXXX 14:4 13:5 10:8 7:11
Slovan Velvary B 7:11 1:17 5:13 7:11 4:14 9:9 8:10 12:6 XXXX 8:10 6:12 10:8
Sokol Buštěhrad C 13:5 6:12 6:12 14:4 2:16 12:6 12:6 6:12 15:3 XXXX 7:11 5:13
Sokol Stochov-Honice B 6:12 8:10 11:7 8:10 4:14 15:3 12:6 5:13 12:6 9:9 XXXX 6:12
TTC Jemníky B 9:9 12:6 7:11 11:7 9:9 16:2 9:9 2:16 13:5 13:5 13:5 XXXX
Nejdelší vítězné šňůry hráčů
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
Tomáš Velc
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Tomáš Velc
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Vladimír Kulich
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Filip Mikulejský
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
Jiří Jarolímek
Nejdelší vítězné šňůry párů
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
J. Šťastný / O. Korec
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
O. Procházka / M. Burgr
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
M. Andrš / P. Zoth
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
V. Bromský / J. Němec
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
M. Andrš / P. Zoth


Hráči Páry
Slovan Velvary B : Sokol Buštěhrad C 8 : 10 5. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 675:725 34:42
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 13 -9 -8 7 -9 2:3
P. Polomini / B. Vojtek : M. Čermák / P. Komárek 10 7 -5 -7 -4 2:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Oldřich Táborský -6 -8 13 4 -4 2:3
Petr Polomini : Jan Sláma 9 -7 12 9 3:1
Branislav Vojtek : Pavel Komárek 10 -8 -3 -7 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Miroslav Čermák -7 -6 -4 0:3
Petr Polomini : Oldřich Táborský 8 10 -11 -10 9 3:2
Branislav Vojtek : Jan Sláma 4 7 -8 -8 10 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Pavel Komárek -9 -9 -3 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Miroslav Čermák -10 8 -2 8 5 3:2
Branislav Vojtek : Oldřich Táborský -8 7 5 8 3:1
Ivan Svoboda : Jan Sláma -7 9 -9 -4 1:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Pavel Komárek -1 -9 -7 0:3
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Čermák 6 -3 3 7 3:1
Ivan Svoboda : Oldřich Táborský 6 0 -7 7 3:1
Zdeněk Poroda : Jan Sláma 9 7 -8 -8 2 3:2
Petr Polomini : Pavel Komárek -6 10 -9 -7 1:3
Branislav Vojtek : Miroslav Čermák -6 -9 10 -4 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Jemníky B 6 : 12 5. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 610:708 30:40
R. Žák / J. Pohorelec : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 11 5 8 3:0
J. Hudeček / T. Velc : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 7 -8 8 -11 -7 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Vratislav Káčerek -9 8 8 -9 -3 2:3
Jan Pohorelec : Bohumír Mochal -8 -9 -5 0:3
Roman Žák : Pavel Zoth 9 -2 -12 -3 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Martin Andrš -11 -5 10 -5 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Vratislav Káčerek 7 10 9 3:0
Roman Žák : Bohumír Mochal -10 -7 11 -7 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Pavel Zoth -6 9 9 -3 -8 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Martin Andrš -6 -4 -6 0:3
Roman Žák : Vratislav Káčerek 6 -9 7 -9 -2 2:3
Tomáš Velc : Bohumír Mochal -4 9 5 9 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Pavel Zoth -5 -6 -5 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Martin Andrš 8 15 7 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Vratislav Káčerek -12 9 7 10 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Bohumír Mochal -6 8 -3 -1 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Pavel Zoth -14 -8 -6 0:3
Roman Žák : Martin Andrš -7 -6 9 5 9 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TTC Jemníky B 4 : 14 10. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 644:771 26:48
V. Frolík / D. Bukovský : M. Andrš / P. Zoth -6 -5 10 -9 1:3
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 7 -5 -9 12 -10 2:3
David Bukovský : Vratislav Káčerek -9 7 -7 -9 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Bohumír Mochal -12 3 9 8 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Pavel Zoth -1 -3 13 -4 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Martin Andrš 8 -12 -9 15 9 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Vratislav Káčerek 8 4 -7 -6 -12 2:3
Miroslav Švarc : Bohumír Mochal -6 -11 12 -4 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Pavel Zoth -8 10 -4 9 -7 2:3
David Bukovský : Martin Andrš -4 -10 -7 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Vratislav Káčerek -9 7 -4 -7 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Bohumír Mochal 7 11 -3 6 3:1
Milan Suchan : Pavel Zoth -8 -5 -7 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Martin Andrš -12 -1 10 8 10 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Vratislav Káčerek -9 5 8 -8 -4 2:3
Milan Suchan : Bohumír Mochal -3 -12 -5 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Pavel Zoth -7 -6 -9 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Martin Andrš -6 -8 8 -7 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 9 : 9 8. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 680:650 38:34
J. Liska / J. Husák : R. Žák / J. Pohorelec -8 -4 9 11 -8 2:3
V. Bromský / J. Němec : P. Jedlička / T. Velc -13 11 8 -9 -6 2:3
Josef Němec : Roman Žák 10 -7 2 5 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Pohorelec -10 6 10 9 3:1
Jan Husák : Tomáš Velc 14 -10 -3 -8 1:3
Josef Liska : Petr Jedlička 5 0 4 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Roman Žák -8 8 7 -9 4 3:2
Jan Husák : Jan Pohorelec -6 7 -9 -8 1:3
Josef Liska : Tomáš Velc 12 9 -3 -4 -4 2:3
Josef Němec : Petr Jedlička 4 10 3 3:0
Jan Husák : Roman Žák -8 -9 -9 0:3
Josef Liska : Jan Pohorelec 7 -10 -9 8 -9 2:3
Josef Němec : Tomáš Velc 3 -7 -8 -4 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Michal Gniewek 4 7 -7 6 3:1
Josef Liska : Roman Žák -4 -8 -6 0:3
Josef Němec : Jan Pohorelec 10 9 8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Velc 7 -3 3 10 3:1
Jan Husák : Michal Gniewek 5 6 -7 8 3:1
TTC Kladno F : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 15 : 3 8. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 659:391 48:16
J. Fleislébr / T. Ebert st. : V. Procházka / P. Vojna -9 -10 -7 0:3
M. Hanus / J. Rybička : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Vojna 9 -13 8 -11 -9 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Vladimír Procházka 9 -9 -7 -4 1:3
Jan Rybička : Ivo Lengál 8 -2 8 -9 3 3:2
Milan Hanus : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Vojna -13 3 8 3 3:1
Jan Rybička : Vladimír Procházka 10 6 9 3:0
Milan Hanus : Ivo Lengál 5 2 2 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : bez boje 0:0
Jan Rybička : Pavel Vojna 7 8 2 3:0
Milan Hanus : Vladimír Procházka 2 7 -7 7 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Ivo Lengál 9 8 -5 6 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : bez boje 0:0
Milan Hanus : Pavel Vojna 3 6 6 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Vladimír Procházka -9 4 9 7 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Ivo Lengál -6 6 8 6 3:1
Jan Rybička : bez boje 0:0
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 9 : 9 19. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 785:768 40:38
J. Drbal / P. Polomini : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 7 -8 11 -12 7 3:2
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : M. Hurt / Z. Fryš -7 -8 8 9 9 3:2
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Švarc 6 4 8 3:0
Josef Drbal : Milan Suchan 9 -8 -12 -9 1:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Miroslav Hurt -8 9 -10 12 -14 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Zdeněk Fryš -9 8 -6 10 -4 2:3
Josef Drbal : Miroslav Švarc -8 -8 6 -9 1:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Milan Suchan 9 -10 8 -6 10 3:2
Branislav Vojtek : Miroslav Hurt 6 -6 -5 9 -8 2:3
Petr Polomini : Zdeněk Fryš 9 8 9 3:0
Zdeněk Poroda : Miroslav Švarc 6 -10 8 9 3:1
Branislav Vojtek : Milan Suchan 10 -9 6 -6 10 3:2
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Hurt -10 -14 -9 0:3
Josef Drbal : Zdeněk Fryš 7 -8 -8 9 8 3:2
Branislav Vojtek : Miroslav Švarc 6 -9 -9 8 -11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Milan Suchan 8 3 7 3:0
Josef Drbal : Miroslav Hurt 10 -10 9 -11 -10 2:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Zdeněk Fryš -9 8 -10 -7 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sport Kladno E 8 : 10 19. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 625:658 30:39
R. Žák / J. Pohorelec : J. Jílek / A. Assar 10 -5 7 8 3:1
P. Jedlička / T. Velc : O. Procházka / M. Burgr -6 -8 -8 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Ondřej Procházka -13 -8 -7 0:3
Roman Žák : Martin Burgr 6 -2 -9 7 11 3:2
Jan Pohorelec : Jakub Jílek -7 9 4 -8 -9 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Adrian Assar -8 10 -9 -9 1:3
Roman Žák : Ondřej Procházka -3 10 -9 -8 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Martin Burgr -2 11 7 7 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Jakub Jílek -6 -8 -9 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Adrian Assar -3 5 5 9 3:1
Jan Pohorelec : Ondřej Procházka -10 -8 -6 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Martin Burgr -4 -5 11 -9 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Jakub Jílek -7 -11 9 6 8 3:2
Roman Žák : Adrian Assar 5 7 11 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Ondřej Procházka -6 -5 -8 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Martin Burgr 5 10 4 3:0
Roman Žák : Jakub Jílek 9 -7 -9 -9 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Adrian Assar 3 -7 -8 5 3 3:2
TJ Sport Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 1 : 17 16. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 311:615 8:51
P. Horsák / L. Jílek : P. Škach / M. Krous 12 3 -7 -6 -8 2:3
bez boje : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 0:0
Libor Jílek : Jiří Šťastný -6 -3 -4 0:3
Petr Horsák : Milan Kodejš -8 -5 -3 0:3
bez boje : Martin Krous 0:0
Milan Habrcetl : Pavel Škach -10 -9 -10 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jiří Šťastný -6 -5 -4 0:3
bez boje : Milan Kodejš 0:0
Milan Habrcetl : Martin Krous 10 -10 -7 -7 1:3
Libor Jílek : Oldřich Korec -4 -6 -7 0:3
bez boje : Jiří Šťastný 0:0
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Kodejš 7 4 4 3:0
Libor Jílek : Martin Krous -0 -6 -9 0:3
Petr Horsák : Oldřich Korec -6 -4 -6 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Šťastný 4 -4 7 -7 -8 2:3
Libor Jílek : Milan Kodejš -4 -6 -6 0:3
Petr Horsák : Martin Krous -4 -6 -8 0:3
bez boje : Oldřich Korec 0:0
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Sport Kladno D 8 : 10 26. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 620:656 32:37
J. Drbal / P. Polomini : M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka 10 -7 11 -1 -8 2:3
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : P. Vacík / P. Horsák -8 7 -6 -7 1:3
Petr Polomini : Milan Habrcetl 6 5 10 3:0
Josef Drbal : Martin Koudelka 10 7 -8 12 3:1
Zdeněk Poroda : Patrick Vacík -6 7 -4 -9 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Petr Horsák -7 -10 6 3 -11 2:3
Josef Drbal : Milan Habrcetl 10 -3 9 -10 2 3:2
Zdeněk Poroda : Martin Koudelka -8 -5 8 -16 1:3
Branislav Vojtek : Patrick Vacík -9 -3 -6 0:3
Petr Polomini : Petr Horsák -8 8 6 14 3:1
Zdeněk Poroda : Milan Habrcetl -8 -4 -9 0:3
Branislav Vojtek : Martin Koudelka 9 7 5 3:0
Petr Polomini : Patrick Vacík -3 6 -6 -7 1:3
Josef Drbal : Petr Horsák 7 5 6 3:0
Branislav Vojtek : Milan Habrcetl -7 -8 -4 0:3
Petr Polomini : Martin Koudelka 11 -7 8 -3 3 3:2
Josef Drbal : Patrick Vacík -4 -3 -7 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Petr Horsák 7 -12 7 3 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sokol Dříň A 4 : 14 24. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 549:691 22:47
M. Suchan / D. Bukovský : V. Bromský / J. Němec -6 -8 -8 0:3
M. Hurt / Z. Fryš : J. Liska / J. Husák 10 -7 7 2 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Josef Němec -7 -8 -6 0:3
David Bukovský : Vladimír Bromský -7 -6 -6 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jan Husák -6 7 -7 9 7 3:2
Milan Suchan : Josef Liska -7 -4 -9 0:3
David Bukovský : Josef Němec -5 -7 -7 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Bromský -9 10 6 -6 -3 2:3
Milan Suchan : Jan Husák -8 7 10 -7 -10 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Josef Liska -7 -7 5 9 9 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Němec -8 -8 9 -9 1:3
Milan Suchan : Vladimír Bromský -5 -8 -3 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Husák -8 -8 5 9 -6 2:3
Václav Frolík : Josef Liska -5 -5 -4 0:3
Milan Suchan : Josef Němec -4 -3 -6 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Vladimír Bromský 11 -3 -5 -6 1:3
Václav Frolík : Jan Husák 9 9 -6 -8 -6 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Liska 7 7 9 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 12 : 6 30. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 673:596 43:29
P. Vacík / P. Horsák : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 7 6 -9 1 3:1
M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka : M. Hurt / Z. Fryš -9 5 -9 5 -4 2:3
Patrick Vacík : David Bukovský 7 7 5 3:0
Petr Horsák : Zdeněk Fryš 9 -6 -5 -3 1:3
Martin Koudelka : Miroslav Hurt -4 -8 -2 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Suchan 3 2 7 3:0
Petr Horsák : David Bukovský 7 -9 -6 8 -7 2:3
Martin Koudelka : Zdeněk Fryš -8 6 -7 7 -5 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Miroslav Hurt 9 -5 7 -7 6 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Milan Suchan 10 2 9 3:0
Martin Koudelka : David Bukovský 8 7 -8 5 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Zdeněk Fryš 6 9 7 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Miroslav Hurt -10 -10 6 9 4 3:2
Petr Horsák : Milan Suchan 5 14 -7 -9 4 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : David Bukovský 3 -7 8 8 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Zdeněk Fryš 7 4 -3 -8 6 3:2
Petr Horsák : Miroslav Hurt -8 -4 -7 0:3
Martin Koudelka : Milan Suchan 6 6 8 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sport Kladno E 2 : 16 7. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 624:736 23:50
A. Mencl / D. Bukovský : J. Jílek / F. Mikulejský 5 -9 -7 -8 1:3
M. Hurt / M. Švarc : O. Procházka / M. Burgr 9 -7 5 -4 -7 2:3
David Bukovský : Filip Mikulejský 10 -3 -7 7 -3 2:3
Aleš Mencl : Jakub Jílek -7 -11 -4 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Martin Burgr -8 -9 -7 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Ondřej Procházka -4 -5 -3 0:3
Aleš Mencl : Filip Mikulejský -6 -8 12 -7 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jakub Jílek 10 4 6 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Martin Burgr -9 -9 10 9 -9 2:3
David Bukovský : Ondřej Procházka -6 -8 -16 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Filip Mikulejský 7 -8 -8 8 -10 2:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jakub Jílek -11 11 -7 5 7 3:2
David Bukovský : Martin Burgr -6 6 -4 -3 1:3
Aleš Mencl : Ondřej Procházka -10 -4 -9 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Filip Mikulejský -9 5 -6 6 -8 2:3
David Bukovský : Jakub Jílek 5 -8 8 -5 -6 2:3
Aleš Mencl : Martin Burgr -9 9 -9 -7 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Ondřej Procházka -8 -5 6 -12 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Buštěhrad C 9 : 9 12. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 682:666 37:36
V. Bromský / J. Němec : P. Komárek / J. Sláma 4 6 -11 7 3:1
J. Liska / J. Husák : O. Táborský / D. Lukáš 2 -7 5 10 3:1
Josef Němec : Jan Sláma -10 -10 2 -6 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Pavel Komárek -15 -9 6 -7 1:3
Josef Liska : Oldřich Táborský 10 -7 -7 -7 1:3
Jan Husák : David Lukáš 4 -8 -7 7 -9 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Sláma 5 5 -6 6 3:1
Josef Liska : Pavel Komárek 7 6 -7 -5 -8 2:3
Jan Husák : Oldřich Táborský 10 8 8 3:0
Josef Němec : David Lukáš 8 6 8 3:0
Josef Liska : Jan Sláma 2 10 -11 -4 8 3:2
Jan Husák : Pavel Komárek -7 -7 -9 0:3
Josef Němec : Oldřich Táborský 9 -9 -7 -5 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Miroslav Čermák -8 -10 7 0 -5 2:3
Jan Husák : Jan Sláma 12 -5 -8 5 12 3:2
Josef Němec : Pavel Komárek -6 8 10 12 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Oldřich Táborský 9 -3 6 7 3:1
Josef Liska : Miroslav Čermák -2 -5 -4 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 6 : 12 11. 12. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 554:657 24:41
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : P. Vojna / S. Vojna -4 -11 7 8 -13 2:3
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil -10 -7 -6 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Pavel Vojna 11 7 7 3:0
Roman Žák : Ivo Lengál 7 7 9 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Tomáš Vysoudil -2 -6 -7 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Stanislav Vojna -5 -5 4 6 6 3:2
Roman Žák : Pavel Vojna 10 6 3 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Ivo Lengál 14 -8 -8 -5 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Tomáš Vysoudil -9 -9 10 -6 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Aleš Vondráček -9 8 -6 9 9 3:2
Petr Jedlička : Pavel Vojna -13 -6 -9 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Ivo Lengál 11 11 -10 -9 -10 2:3
Jan Pohorelec : Tomáš Vysoudil -7 -4 -4 0:3
Roman Žák : Aleš Vondráček -4 -9 -8 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Pavel Vojna -5 9 6 8 3:1
Jan Pohorelec : Ivo Lengál -7 -1 -4 0:3
Roman Žák : Tomáš Vysoudil -9 -7 -4 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Aleš Vondráček -5 -2 -4 0:3