Celkem
1
1
Doma
1 : 0 : 0
0 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 0
0 : 0 : 1
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sport Kladno E 15 : 3 13. 3. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 742:596 51:23
P. Škach / M. Krous : O. Procházka / M. Burgr 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Jílek / F. Mikulejský 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Martin Krous : Ondřej Procházka 5:11 12:10 14:16 11:6 11:7 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Martin Burgr 11:6 11:7 6:11 11:5 3:1
Pavel Škach : Filip Mikulejský 11:4 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Jakub Jílek 11:2 6:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Ondřej Procházka 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Martin Burgr 8:11 5:11 17:15 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Filip Mikulejský 11:3 8:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
Martin Krous : Jakub Jílek 7:11 11:5 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:2
Pavel Škach : Ondřej Procházka 11:9 8:11 11:5 7:11 11:13 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Martin Burgr 11:6 11:2 3:11 11:6 3:1
Martin Krous : Filip Mikulejský 11:2 11:7 11:4 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jakub Jílek 11:3 9:11 11:2 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Ondřej Procházka 11:6 5:11 11:9 11:4 3:1
Martin Krous : Martin Burgr 11:7 11:7 13:15 11:8 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Filip Mikulejský 11:7 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jakub Jílek 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno E : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 10 : 8 30. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 629:621 37:33
J. Jílek / F. Mikulejský : J. Šťastný / M. Krous 8:11 10:12 11:9 11:6 4:11 2:3
O. Procházka / M. Burgr : P. Škach / J. Kořenář 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:1 3:1
Filip Mikulejský : Martin Krous 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:0
Martin Burgr : Jiří Šťastný 11:6 7:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Jakub Jílek : Pavel Škach 7:11 8:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Ondřej Procházka : Milan Kodejš 11:8 9:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Martin Burgr : Martin Krous 8:11 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:1
Jakub Jílek : Jiří Šťastný 4:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Pavel Škach 6:11 11:6 11:3 11:7 3:1
Filip Mikulejský : Milan Kodejš 11:7 5:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jakub Jílek : Martin Krous 11:6 11:8 2:11 9:11 7:11 2:3
Ondřej Procházka : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Filip Mikulejský : Pavel Škach 12:10 12:10 11:7 3:0
Martin Burgr : Milan Kodejš 11:3 11:5 7:11 6:11 11:2 3:2
Ondřej Procházka : Martin Krous 10:12 12:10 11:9 11:9 3:1
Filip Mikulejský : Jiří Šťastný 11:9 12:10 2:11 11:13 12:10 3:2
Martin Burgr : Pavel Škach 11:4 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jakub Jílek : Milan Kodejš 6:11 9:11 3:11 0:3