Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - všechny sezóny

2. 12. 2019
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 38
2. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 37
3. - 4. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 35
3. - 4. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 35
5. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
6. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 32
7. - 8. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 31
7. - 8. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 31
9. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 30
10. - 12. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 29
10. - 12. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 29
10. - 12. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 29
13. - 14. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 28
13. - 14. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 28
15. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 26
16. - 19. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 25
16. - 19. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 25
16. - 19. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 25
16. - 19. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 25
20. - 23. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
20. - 23. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 24
20. - 23. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 24
20. - 23. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 24
24. - 25. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 23
24. - 25. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 23
26. - 27. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 22
26. - 27. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 22
28. - 31. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
28. - 31. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 21
28. - 31. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 21
28. - 31. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 21
32. - 38. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 20
32. - 38. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
32. - 38. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 20
32. - 38. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
32. - 38. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 20
32. - 38. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 20
32. - 38. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 20
39. - 43. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
39. - 43. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 19
39. - 43. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 19
39. - 43. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
39. - 43. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 19
44. - 48. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 18
44. - 48. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 18
44. - 48. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 18
44. - 48. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 18
44. - 48. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 18
49. - 53. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 17
49. - 53. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 17
49. - 53. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 17
49. - 53. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 17
49. - 53. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 17
54. - 65. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 16
54. - 65. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 16
54. - 65. Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 16
54. - 65. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 16
54. - 65. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 16
54. - 65. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
54. - 65. Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 16
54. - 65. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 16
54. - 65. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 16
54. - 65. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
54. - 65. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 16
54. - 65. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 16
66. - 70. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 15
66. - 70. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
66. - 70. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 15
66. - 70. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 15
66. - 70. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 15
71. - 81. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 14
71. - 81. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 14
71. - 81. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 14
71. - 81. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 14
71. - 81. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 14
71. - 81. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 14
71. - 81. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 14
71. - 81. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 14
71. - 81. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 14
71. - 81. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
71. - 81. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 14
82. - 90. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 13
82. - 90. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 13
82. - 90. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
82. - 90. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 13
82. - 90. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
82. - 90. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
82. - 90. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 13
82. - 90. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 13
82. - 90. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 13
91. - 96. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
91. - 96. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 12
91. - 96. Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 12
91. - 96. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 12
91. - 96. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
91. - 96. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 12
97. - 105. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 11
97. - 105. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 11
97. - 105. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 11
97. - 105. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 11
97. - 105. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 11
97. - 105. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 11
97. - 105. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 11
97. - 105. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 11
97. - 105. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 11
106. - 122. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 10
106. - 122. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 10
106. - 122. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
106. - 122. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 10
106. - 122. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 10
106. - 122. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 10
106. - 122. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 10
106. - 122. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 10
106. - 122. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
106. - 122. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 10
106. - 122. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 10
106. - 122. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 10
106. - 122. George Materna STC Slaný 10
106. - 122. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 10
106. - 122. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
106. - 122. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 10
106. - 122. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 10
123. - 130. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 9
123. - 130. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 9
123. - 130. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
123. - 130. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 9
123. - 130. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 9
123. - 130. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
123. - 130. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 9
123. - 130. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 9
131. - 146. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 8
131. - 146. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 8
131. - 146. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 8
131. - 146. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 8
131. - 146. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 8
131. - 146. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 8
131. - 146. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 8
131. - 146. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 8
131. - 146. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 8
131. - 146. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 8
131. - 146. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
131. - 146. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 8
131. - 146. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 8
131. - 146. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 8
131. - 146. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
131. - 146. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 8
147. - 155. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 7
147. - 155. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
147. - 155. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 7
147. - 155. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 7
147. - 155. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 7
147. - 155. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 7
147. - 155. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 7
147. - 155. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 7
147. - 155. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 7
156. - 173. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 6
156. - 173. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 6
156. - 173. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 6
156. - 173. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 6
156. - 173. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 6
156. - 173. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 6
156. - 173. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 6
156. - 173. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 6
156. - 173. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 6
156. - 173. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
156. - 173. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 6
156. - 173. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 6
156. - 173. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 6
156. - 173. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 6
156. - 173. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 6
156. - 173. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 6
156. - 173. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 6
156. - 173. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 6
174. - 193. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 5
174. - 193. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 5
174. - 193. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 5
174. - 193. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 5
174. - 193. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 5
174. - 193. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
174. - 193. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 5
174. - 193. David Vesecký STC Slaný 5
174. - 193. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 5
174. - 193. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 5
174. - 193. Adam Krček STC Slaný 5
174. - 193. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
174. - 193. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
174. - 193. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 5
174. - 193. Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 5
174. - 193. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 5
174. - 193. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 5
174. - 193. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
174. - 193. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 5
174. - 193. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
194. - 220. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 4
194. - 220. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 4
194. - 220. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
194. - 220. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 4
194. - 220. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 4
194. - 220. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 4
194. - 220. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 4
194. - 220. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 4
194. - 220. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 4
194. - 220. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 4
194. - 220. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 4
194. - 220. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 4
194. - 220. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
194. - 220. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 4
194. - 220. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
194. - 220. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 4
194. - 220. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 4
194. - 220. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
194. - 220. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
194. - 220. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
194. - 220. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 4
194. - 220. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 4
194. - 220. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
194. - 220. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 4
194. - 220. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
194. - 220. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 4
194. - 220. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 4
221. - 261. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
221. - 261. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 3
221. - 261. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 3
221. - 261. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 3
221. - 261. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 3
221. - 261. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
221. - 261. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 3
221. - 261. Martin Černý STC Slaný 3
221. - 261. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 3
221. - 261. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
221. - 261. Michal Makara STC Slaný 3
221. - 261. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 3
221. - 261. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 3
221. - 261. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 3
221. - 261. František Moš TTC Kladno 3
221. - 261. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 3
221. - 261. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 3
221. - 261. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
221. - 261. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 3
221. - 261. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 3
221. - 261. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 3
221. - 261. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 3
221. - 261. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 3
221. - 261. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
221. - 261. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 3
221. - 261. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 3
221. - 261. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 3
221. - 261. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
221. - 261. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 3
221. - 261. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
221. - 261. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 3
221. - 261. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 3
221. - 261. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 3
221. - 261. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 3
221. - 261. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 3
221. - 261. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 3
221. - 261. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 3
221. - 261. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 3
221. - 261. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
221. - 261. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 3
221. - 261. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 3
262. - 299. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 2
262. - 299. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
262. - 299. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 2
262. - 299. John Plechatý STC Slaný 2
262. - 299. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
262. - 299. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 2
262. - 299. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 2
262. - 299. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 2
262. - 299. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
262. - 299. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 2
262. - 299. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 2
262. - 299. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 2
262. - 299. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
262. - 299. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 2
262. - 299. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 2
262. - 299. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 2
262. - 299. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 2
262. - 299. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
262. - 299. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 2
262. - 299. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 2
262. - 299. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
262. - 299. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 2
262. - 299. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 2
262. - 299. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 2
262. - 299. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 2
262. - 299. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
262. - 299. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 2
262. - 299. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
262. - 299. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
262. - 299. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 2
262. - 299. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
262. - 299. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 2
262. - 299. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 2
262. - 299. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 2
262. - 299. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 2
262. - 299. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 2
262. - 299. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 2
262. - 299. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 2
300. - 370. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 370. Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 370. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 370. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 1
300. - 370. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
300. - 370. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 1
300. - 370. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 370. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 1
300. - 370. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 1
300. - 370. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 1
300. - 370. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
300. - 370. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 1
300. - 370. Vít Kasner STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 1
300. - 370. Jan Martinovský TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 1
300. - 370. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
300. - 370. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 1
300. - 370. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
300. - 370. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 1
300. - 370. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 1
300. - 370. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
300. - 370. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 1
300. - 370. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 1
300. - 370. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 1
300. - 370. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 1
300. - 370. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 1
300. - 370. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
300. - 370. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
300. - 370. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 370. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 1
300. - 370. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 370. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 370. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 370. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 1
300. - 370. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 1
300. - 370. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
300. - 370. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 370. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 370. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 370. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
300. - 370. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 1
300. - 370. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 370. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 370. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 1
300. - 370. Josef Hošala STC Slaný 1
300. - 370. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
300. - 370. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 1
300. - 370. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 1