Počet vyhraných zápasů - všechny sezóny

6. 3. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 1 262
2. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 180
3. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1 167
4. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 1 161
5. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 1 137
6. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 1 133
7. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 1 111
8. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 110
9. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 1 104
10. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 087
11. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 1 077
12. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1 071
13. Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 1 057
14. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 044
15. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 1 041
16. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1 011
17. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 972
18. - 19. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 968
18. - 19. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 968
20. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 959
21. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 945
22. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 937
23. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 928
24. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 925
25. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 920
26. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 912
27. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 897
28. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 886
29. - 30. George Materna STC Slaný 842
29. - 30. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 842
31. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 825
32. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 824
33. - 34. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 821
33. - 34. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 821
35. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 819
36. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 810
37. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 806
38. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 794
39. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 792
40. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 788
41. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 787
42. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 776
43. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 749
44. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 737
45. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 731
46. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 730
47. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 708
48. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 701
49. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 693
50. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 692
51. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 688
52. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 686
53. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 685
54. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 681
55. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 673
56. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 641
57. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 612
58. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 590
59. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 569
60. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 566
61. - 62. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 564
61. - 62. Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 564
63. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 552
64. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 548
65. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 546
66. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 545
67. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 526
68. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 523
69. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 517
70. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 511
71. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 505
72. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 502
73. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 501
74. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 499
75. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 488
76. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 486
77. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 481
78. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 477
79. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 466
80. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 465
81. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 464
82. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 460
83. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 458
84. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 452
85. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 451
86. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 444
87. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 439
88. - 89. Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 429
88. - 89. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 429
90. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 420
91. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 415
92. - 93. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 408
92. - 93. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 408
94. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 395
95. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 386
96. - 97. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 379
96. - 97. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 379
98. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 378
99. - 100. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 377
99. - 100. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 377
101. - 102. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 373
101. - 102. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 373
103. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 372
104. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 369
105. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 368
106. - 107. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 362
106. - 107. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 362
108. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 360
109. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 357
110. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 355
111. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 353
112. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 352
113. - 114. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 349
113. - 114. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 349
115. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 344
116. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 340
117. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 339
118. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 338
119. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 337
120. - 121. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 333
120. - 121. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 333
122. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 329
123. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 325
124. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 323
125. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 319
126. - 127. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 318
126. - 127. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 318
128. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 317
129. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 315
130. - 131. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 313
130. - 131. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 313
132. - 133. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 310
132. - 133. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 310
134. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 309
135. - 137. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 307
135. - 137. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 307
135. - 137. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 307
138. - 139. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 306
138. - 139. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 306
140. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 300
141. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 291
142. David Vesecký STC Slaný 287
143. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 283
144. - 145. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 279
144. - 145. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 279
146. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 278
147. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 277
148. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 275
149. - 150. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 274
149. - 150. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 274
151. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 273
152. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 270
153. Martin Černý STC Slaný 269
154. - 155. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 267
154. - 155. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 267
156. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 266
157. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 265
158. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 260
159. - 160. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 259
159. - 160. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 259
161. - 162. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 256
161. - 162. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 256
163. - 164. Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 250
163. - 164. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 250
165. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 249
166. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 248
167. - 168. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 247
167. - 168. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 247
169. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 245
170. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 241
171. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 240
172. - 173. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 239
172. - 173. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 239
174. - 176. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 237
174. - 176. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 237
174. - 176. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 237
177. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 233
178. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 232
179. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 230
180. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 229
181. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 225
182. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 224
183. - 184. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 223
183. - 184. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 223
185. - 186. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 221
185. - 186. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 221
187. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 219
188. - 189. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 217
188. - 189. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 217
190. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 216
191. - 192. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 212
191. - 192. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 212
193. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 210
194. - 195. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 207
194. - 195. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 207
196. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 203
197. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 202
198. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 200
199. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 199
200. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 197
201. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 196
202. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 195
203. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 194
204. - 205. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 193
204. - 205. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 193
206. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 191
207. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 188
208. - 209. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 187
208. - 209. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 187
210. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 185
211. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 182
212. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 181
213. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 180
214. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 179
215. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 177
216. - 217. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 172
216. - 217. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 172
218. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 169
219. - 221. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 168
219. - 221. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 168
219. - 221. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 168
222. - 223. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 163
222. - 223. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 163
224. - 225. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 161
224. - 225. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 161
226. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 157
227. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 156
228. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 152
229. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 151
230. Michal Makara STC Slaný 147
231. - 232. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 145
231. - 232. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 145
233. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 144
234. - 235. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 143
234. - 235. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 143
236. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 140
237. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 139
238. - 239. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 136
238. - 239. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 136
240. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 135
241. - 242. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 134
241. - 242. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 134
243. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 130
244. Adam Krček STC Slaný 129
245. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 128
246. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 125
247. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 124
248. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 123
249. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 122
250. - 251. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 119
250. - 251. Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 119
252. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 118
253. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 117
254. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 114
255. - 256. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 113
255. - 256. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 113
257. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 112
258. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 110
259. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 108
260. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 103
261. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 101
262. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 98
263. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 97
264. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 95
265. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 93
266. - 267. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 91
266. - 267. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 91
268. - 270. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 90
268. - 270. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 90
268. - 270. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 90
271. - 272. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 89
271. - 272. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 89
273. - 275. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 88
273. - 275. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 88
273. - 275. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 88
276. - 277. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 86
276. - 277. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 86
278. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 85
279. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 84
280. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 82
281. - 284. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 80
281. - 284. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 80
281. - 284. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 80
281. - 284. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 80
285. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 76
286. - 287. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 74
286. - 287. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 74
288. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 73
289. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 72
290. - 292. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 71
290. - 292. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 71
290. - 292. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 71
293. - 294. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 70
293. - 294. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 70
295. - 298. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 69
295. - 298. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 69
295. - 298. Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 69
295. - 298. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 69
299. - 300. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 68
299. - 300. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 68
301. - 309. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 65
301. - 309. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 65
301. - 309. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 65
301. - 309. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 65
301. - 309. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 65
301. - 309. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 65
301. - 309. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 65
301. - 309. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 65
301. - 309. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 65
310. - 311. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 64
310. - 311. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 64
312. - 314. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 63
312. - 314. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 63
312. - 314. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 63
315. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 62
316. - 318. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 61
316. - 318. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 61
316. - 318. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 61
319. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 59
320. - 321. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 56
320. - 321. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 56
322. - 325. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 54
322. - 325. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 54
322. - 325. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 54
322. - 325. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 54
326. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 53
327. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 52
328. - 329. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 51
328. - 329. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 51
330. - 331. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 50
330. - 331. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 50
332. - 333. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 49
332. - 333. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 49
334. - 336. René Jung TSM Kladno 48
334. - 336. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 48
334. - 336. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 48
337. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 47
338. - 339. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 46
338. - 339. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 46
340. - 343. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 43
340. - 343. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 43
340. - 343. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 43
340. - 343. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 43
344. - 345. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 42
344. - 345. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 42
346. - 347. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 39
346. - 347. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 39
348. - 349. Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 38
348. - 349. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 38
350. - 351. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 37
350. - 351. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 37
352. - 353. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 36
352. - 353. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
354. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34
355. - 356. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 33
355. - 356. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 33
357. - 361. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 32
357. - 361. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 32
357. - 361. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 32
357. - 361. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 32
357. - 361. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 32
362. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
363. - 365. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 30
363. - 365. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 30
363. - 365. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 30
366. - 368. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 29
366. - 368. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
366. - 368. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 29
369. - 371. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 28
369. - 371. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 28
369. - 371. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 28
372. - 375. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 26
372. - 375. František Moš TTC Kladno 26
372. - 375. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 26
372. - 375. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 26
376. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 25
377. - 380. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 24
377. - 380. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 24
377. - 380. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
377. - 380. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 24
381. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 23
382. - 386. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 22
382. - 386. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 22
382. - 386. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
382. - 386. Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 22
382. - 386. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 22
387. - 388. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 21
387. - 388. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 21
389. - 391. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
389. - 391. Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 20
389. - 391. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 20
392. - 393. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 19
392. - 393. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
394. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 18
395. - 401. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 17
395. - 401. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 17
395. - 401. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 17
395. - 401. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 17
395. - 401. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
395. - 401. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
395. - 401. Vít Kasner STC Slaný 17
402. - 403. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 16
402. - 403. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 16
404. - 406. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 15
404. - 406. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 15
404. - 406. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 15
407. - 410. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 14
407. - 410. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 14
407. - 410. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 14
407. - 410. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 14
411. - 416. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 13
411. - 416. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 13
411. - 416. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 13
411. - 416. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 13
411. - 416. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 13
411. - 416. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 13
417. - 425. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 12
417. - 425. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 12
417. - 425. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
417. - 425. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
417. - 425. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
417. - 425. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 12
417. - 425. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 12
417. - 425. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 12
417. - 425. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 12
426. - 431. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 11
426. - 431. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 11
426. - 431. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 11
426. - 431. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 11
426. - 431. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 11
426. - 431. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 11
432. - 438. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
432. - 438. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 10
432. - 438. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10
432. - 438. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 10
432. - 438. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
432. - 438. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 10
432. - 438. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 10
439. - 444. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 9
439. - 444. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 9
439. - 444. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 9
439. - 444. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 9
439. - 444. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 9
439. - 444. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 9
445. - 449. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 8
445. - 449. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 8
445. - 449. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
445. - 449. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 8
445. - 449. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 8
450. - 457. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 7
450. - 457. Jan Macák STC Slaný 7
450. - 457. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 7
450. - 457. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 7
450. - 457. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 7
450. - 457. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
450. - 457. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
450. - 457. Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
458. - 465. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 6
458. - 465. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 6
458. - 465. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 6
458. - 465. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 6
458. - 465. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 6
458. - 465. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 6
458. - 465. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 6
458. - 465. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 6
466. - 475. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 5
466. - 475. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 5
466. - 475. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 5
466. - 475. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 5
466. - 475. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 5
466. - 475. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 5
466. - 475. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 5
466. - 475. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 5
466. - 475. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
466. - 475. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 5
476. - 492. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
476. - 492. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
476. - 492. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 4
476. - 492. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 4
476. - 492. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 4
476. - 492. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 4
476. - 492. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 4
476. - 492. Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 4
476. - 492. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 4
476. - 492. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 4
476. - 492. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 4
476. - 492. Zdeněk Rambousek TJ Sokol Dříň 4
476. - 492. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 4
476. - 492. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 4
476. - 492. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 4
476. - 492. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 4
476. - 492. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 4
493. - 507. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 3
493. - 507. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 3
493. - 507. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 3
493. - 507. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 3
493. - 507. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 3
493. - 507. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 3
493. - 507. Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
493. - 507. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 3
493. - 507. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 3
493. - 507. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 3
493. - 507. Martin Kejmar STC Slaný 3
493. - 507. Eliška Jůzová TJ Sokol Dříň 3
493. - 507. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 3
493. - 507. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 3
493. - 507. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 3
508. - 534. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
508. - 534. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
508. - 534. Michal Aftanas Poldi Kladno 2
508. - 534. Vít Petr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 2
508. - 534. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 2
508. - 534. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 2
508. - 534. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 2
508. - 534. John Plechatý STC Slaný 2
508. - 534. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 2
508. - 534. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 2
508. - 534. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 2
508. - 534. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
508. - 534. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
508. - 534. Jiří Rafaj STC Slaný 2
508. - 534. Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 2
508. - 534. Jan Minichthaler Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
508. - 534. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 2
508. - 534. Jaroslav Brejcha TJ Sokol Dříň 2
508. - 534. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 2
508. - 534. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 2
508. - 534. Arnošt Neurad TJ Sport Kladno 2
508. - 534. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
508. - 534. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
508. - 534. Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 2
508. - 534. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 2
508. - 534. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 2
508. - 534. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 2
535. - 567. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 1
535. - 567. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
535. - 567. Milan Česla TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
535. - 567. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 1
535. - 567. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 1
535. - 567. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 1
535. - 567. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 1
535. - 567. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
535. - 567. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
535. - 567. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 1
535. - 567. Adam Fialka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
535. - 567. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 1
535. - 567. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
535. - 567. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 1
535. - 567. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 1
535. - 567. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 1
535. - 567. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
535. - 567. Miloslav Mikeš TSM Kladno 1
535. - 567. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 1
535. - 567. Lubomír Mihok Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
535. - 567. Jan Havlík TTC Kladno 1
535. - 567. Karel Svoboda TSM Kladno 1
535. - 567. Michal Kvarda TSM Kladno 1
535. - 567. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 1
535. - 567. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
535. - 567. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 1
535. - 567. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 1
535. - 567. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
535. - 567. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 1
535. - 567. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 1
535. - 567. Dušek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
535. - 567. Václav Šnajberk KST Slatina 1
535. - 567. Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1