Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - všechny sezóny

15. 4. 2019
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 379
2. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 334
3. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 316
4. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 299
5. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 296
6. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 289
7. - 8. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 286
7. - 8. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 286
9. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 283
10. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 282
11. - 12. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 273
11. - 12. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 273
13. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 269
14. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 263
15. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 262
16. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 256
17. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 254
18. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 250
19. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 244
20. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 238
21. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 236
22. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 233
23. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 230
24. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 220
25. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 216
26. - 27. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 215
26. - 27. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 215
28. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 211
29. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 209
30. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 207
31. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 206
32. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 204
33. - 34. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 203
33. - 34. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 203
35. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 200
36. - 37. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 198
36. - 37. George Materna STC Slaný 198
38. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 196
39. - 40. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 194
39. - 40. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 194
41. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 186
42. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 184
43. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 177
44. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 175
45. - 48. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 171
45. - 48. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 171
45. - 48. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 171
45. - 48. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 171
49. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 169
50. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 168
51. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 166
52. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 163
53. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 162
54. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 157
55. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 156
56. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 155
57. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 154
58. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 153
59. - 61. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 149
59. - 61. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 149
59. - 61. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 149
62. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 148
63. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 147
64. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 144
65. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 142
66. - 67. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 141
66. - 67. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 141
68. - 69. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 138
68. - 69. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 138
70. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 137
71. - 72. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 136
71. - 72. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 136
73. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 133
74. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 131
75. - 77. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 130
75. - 77. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 130
75. - 77. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 130
78. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 129
79. - 80. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 124
79. - 80. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 124
81. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 123
82. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 120
83. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 116
84. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 111
85. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 109
86. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 105
87. - 88. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 104
87. - 88. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 104
89. - 91. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 102
89. - 91. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 102
89. - 91. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 102
92. - 93. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 101
92. - 93. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 101
94. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 99
95. - 96. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 98
95. - 96. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 98
97. - 99. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 96
97. - 99. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 96
97. - 99. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 96
100. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 95
101. - 102. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 94
101. - 102. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 94
103. - 104. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 93
103. - 104. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 93
105. - 107. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 92
105. - 107. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 92
105. - 107. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 92
108. - 109. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 91
108. - 109. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 91
110. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 89
111. - 112. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 85
111. - 112. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 85
113. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 83
114. - 115. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 82
114. - 115. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 82
116. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 81
117. - 118. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 80
117. - 118. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 80
119. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 78
120. - 124. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 76
120. - 124. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 76
120. - 124. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 76
120. - 124. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 76
120. - 124. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 76
125. - 126. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 75
125. - 126. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 75
127. - 130. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 74
127. - 130. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 74
127. - 130. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 74
127. - 130. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 74
131. - 134. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 73
131. - 134. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 73
131. - 134. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 73
131. - 134. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 73
135. - 136. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
135. - 136. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 72
137. - 141. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 71
137. - 141. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 71
137. - 141. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 71
137. - 141. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 71
137. - 141. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 71
142. - 144. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 70
142. - 144. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 70
142. - 144. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 70
145. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 69
146. - 148. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 68
146. - 148. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 68
146. - 148. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 68
149. - 152. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 66
149. - 152. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 66
149. - 152. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 66
149. - 152. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 66
153. - 154. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 65
153. - 154. Martin Černý STC Slaný 65
155. - 156. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 63
155. - 156. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 63
157. - 159. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 62
157. - 159. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 62
157. - 159. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 62
160. - 161. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 61
160. - 161. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 61
162. - 164. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 60
162. - 164. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 60
162. - 164. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 60
165. - 170. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 59
165. - 170. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 59
165. - 170. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 59
165. - 170. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 59
165. - 170. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 59
165. - 170. David Vesecký STC Slaný 59
171. - 173. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 58
171. - 173. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 58
171. - 173. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 58
174. - 176. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 57
174. - 176. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 57
174. - 176. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 57
177. - 178. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 56
177. - 178. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 56
179. - 182. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 55
179. - 182. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 55
179. - 182. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 55
179. - 182. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 55
183. - 186. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 54
183. - 186. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 54
183. - 186. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 54
183. - 186. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 54
187. - 190. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 53
187. - 190. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 53
187. - 190. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 53
187. - 190. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 53
191. - 192. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 52
191. - 192. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 52
193. - 198. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 51
193. - 198. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 51
193. - 198. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 51
193. - 198. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 51
193. - 198. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 51
193. - 198. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 51
199. - 201. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 50
199. - 201. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 50
199. - 201. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 50
202. - 205. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 47
202. - 205. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
202. - 205. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 47
202. - 205. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 47
206. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 46
207. - 208. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 45
207. - 208. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 45
209. - 211. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 44
209. - 211. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 44
209. - 211. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 44
212. - 215. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 43
212. - 215. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 43
212. - 215. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 43
212. - 215. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 43
216. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
217. - 220. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 41
217. - 220. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 41
217. - 220. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 41
217. - 220. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 41
221. - 223. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 40
221. - 223. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 40
221. - 223. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 40
224. - 226. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 39
224. - 226. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 39
224. - 226. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 39
227. - 228. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 37
227. - 228. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 37
229. - 230. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 36
229. - 230. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 36
231. - 236. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 35
231. - 236. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 35
231. - 236. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 35
231. - 236. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 35
231. - 236. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 35
231. - 236. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 35
237. - 240. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 33
237. - 240. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 33
237. - 240. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 33
237. - 240. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 33
241. - 245. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 32
241. - 245. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 32
241. - 245. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
241. - 245. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
241. - 245. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 32
246. - 249. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 31
246. - 249. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 31
246. - 249. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 31
246. - 249. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 31
250. - 252. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 30
250. - 252. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 30
250. - 252. Adam Krček STC Slaný 30
253. - 255. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 29
253. - 255. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 29
253. - 255. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 29
256. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 28
257. - 259. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 27
257. - 259. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 27
257. - 259. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 27
260. - 261. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 26
260. - 261. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 26
262. - 265. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
262. - 265. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 25
262. - 265. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 25
262. - 265. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 25
266. - 270. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 24
266. - 270. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
266. - 270. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 24
266. - 270. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 24
266. - 270. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 24
271. - 277. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 23
271. - 277. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 23
271. - 277. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 23
271. - 277. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 23
271. - 277. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 23
271. - 277. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 23
271. - 277. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 23
278. - 283. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
278. - 283. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 22
278. - 283. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 22
278. - 283. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 22
278. - 283. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 22
278. - 283. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 22
284. - 290. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 21
284. - 290. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
284. - 290. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 21
284. - 290. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 21
284. - 290. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 21
284. - 290. Michal Makara STC Slaný 21
284. - 290. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 21
291. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 20
292. - 296. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 19
292. - 296. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 19
292. - 296. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 19
292. - 296. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 19
292. - 296. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
297. - 301. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 18
297. - 301. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 18
297. - 301. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 18
297. - 301. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
297. - 301. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 18
302. - 305. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 17
302. - 305. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 17
302. - 305. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 17
302. - 305. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 17
306. - 314. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 16
306. - 314. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 16
306. - 314. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 16
306. - 314. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 16
306. - 314. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 16
306. - 314. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 16
306. - 314. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
306. - 314. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 16
306. - 314. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 16
315. - 320. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 15
315. - 320. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 15
315. - 320. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 15
315. - 320. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 15
315. - 320. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
315. - 320. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 15
321. - 324. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
321. - 324. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 14
321. - 324. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 14
321. - 324. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 14
325. - 327. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 13
325. - 327. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 13
325. - 327. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 13
328. - 332. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 12
328. - 332. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 12
328. - 332. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 12
328. - 332. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 12
328. - 332. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 12
333. - 342. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 11
333. - 342. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 11
333. - 342. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
333. - 342. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 11
333. - 342. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 11
333. - 342. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 11
333. - 342. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 11
333. - 342. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 11
333. - 342. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 11
333. - 342. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
343. - 351. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 10
343. - 351. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 10
343. - 351. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
343. - 351. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
343. - 351. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 10
343. - 351. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 10
343. - 351. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 10
343. - 351. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 10
343. - 351. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 10
352. - 355. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 9
352. - 355. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 9
352. - 355. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 9
352. - 355. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 9
356. - 364. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 8
356. - 364. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 8
356. - 364. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
356. - 364. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 8
356. - 364. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 8
356. - 364. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
356. - 364. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 8
356. - 364. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 8
356. - 364. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 8
365. - 377. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 7
365. - 377. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 7
365. - 377. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 7
365. - 377. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 7
365. - 377. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 7
365. - 377. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 7
365. - 377. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 7
365. - 377. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
365. - 377. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
365. - 377. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
365. - 377. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 7
365. - 377. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 7
365. - 377. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 7
378. - 386. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 6
378. - 386. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
378. - 386. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 6
378. - 386. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 6
378. - 386. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 6
378. - 386. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
378. - 386. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 6
378. - 386. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 6
378. - 386. František Moš TTC Kladno 6
387. - 407. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 5
387. - 407. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 5
387. - 407. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
387. - 407. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 5
387. - 407. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 5
387. - 407. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
387. - 407. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 5
387. - 407. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 5
387. - 407. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 5
387. - 407. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 5
387. - 407. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 5
387. - 407. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 5
387. - 407. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
387. - 407. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 5
387. - 407. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
387. - 407. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 5
387. - 407. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
387. - 407. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
387. - 407. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 5
387. - 407. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5
387. - 407. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 5
408. - 432. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
408. - 432. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 4
408. - 432. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
408. - 432. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
408. - 432. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 4
408. - 432. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
408. - 432. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 4
408. - 432. Tomáš Kurc TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
408. - 432. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 4
408. - 432. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 4
408. - 432. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 4
408. - 432. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
408. - 432. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
408. - 432. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 4
408. - 432. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 4
408. - 432. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 4
408. - 432. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 4
408. - 432. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 4
408. - 432. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 4
408. - 432. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 4
408. - 432. Jan Macák STC Slaný 4
408. - 432. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 4
408. - 432. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 4
408. - 432. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 4
408. - 432. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 4
433. - 453. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 3
433. - 453. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 3
433. - 453. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 3
433. - 453. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 3
433. - 453. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 3
433. - 453. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 3
433. - 453. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 3
433. - 453. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 3
433. - 453. Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
433. - 453. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 3
433. - 453. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 3
433. - 453. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 3
433. - 453. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 3
433. - 453. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
433. - 453. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 3
433. - 453. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 3
433. - 453. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 3
433. - 453. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
433. - 453. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 3
433. - 453. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 3
433. - 453. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
454. - 494. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 2
454. - 494. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 2
454. - 494. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
454. - 494. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 2
454. - 494. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 2
454. - 494. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 2
454. - 494. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 2
454. - 494. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 2
454. - 494. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 2
454. - 494. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 2
454. - 494. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
454. - 494. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
454. - 494. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
454. - 494. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 2
454. - 494. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 2
454. - 494. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 2
454. - 494. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 2
454. - 494. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
454. - 494. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 2
454. - 494. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 2
454. - 494. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 2
454. - 494. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
454. - 494. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 2
454. - 494. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 2
454. - 494. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 2
454. - 494. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 2
454. - 494. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 2
454. - 494. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 2
454. - 494. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 2
454. - 494. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 2
454. - 494. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 2
454. - 494. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 2
454. - 494. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
454. - 494. Jakub Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
454. - 494. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 2
454. - 494. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 2
454. - 494. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
454. - 494. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 2
454. - 494. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 2
454. - 494. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 2
454. - 494. Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 2
495. - 545. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 1
495. - 545. Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 1
495. - 545. Jiří Hoffman TTC Kladno 1
495. - 545. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 1
495. - 545. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 1
495. - 545. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 1
495. - 545. Matěj Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
495. - 545. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
495. - 545. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 1
495. - 545. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
495. - 545. Jakub Rampa STC Slaný 1
495. - 545. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 1
495. - 545. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
495. - 545. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
495. - 545. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 1
495. - 545. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
495. - 545. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 1
495. - 545. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
495. - 545. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 1
495. - 545. Vojtěch Vlčík KST Slatina 1
495. - 545. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 1
495. - 545. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 1
495. - 545. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 1
495. - 545. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 1
495. - 545. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 1
495. - 545. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 1
495. - 545. Šimon Schagerer STC Slaný 1
495. - 545. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 1
495. - 545. Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 1
495. - 545. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 1
495. - 545. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 1
495. - 545. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
495. - 545. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 1
495. - 545. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
495. - 545. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 1
495. - 545. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
495. - 545. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 1
495. - 545. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 1
495. - 545. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 1
495. - 545. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
495. - 545. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
495. - 545. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 1
495. - 545. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 1
495. - 545. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 1
495. - 545. Jan Černý Sokol Blevice 1
495. - 545. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
495. - 545. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
495. - 545. John Plechatý STC Slaný 1
495. - 545. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
495. - 545. Jan Tuzar Poldi Kladno 1
495. - 545. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 1