Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - všechny sezóny

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 338
2. Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 334
3. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 322
4. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 320
5. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 298
6. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 293
7. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 287
8. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 284
9. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 273
10. - 11. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 267
10. - 11. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 267
12. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 257
13. George Materna STC Slaný 255
14. - 15. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 250
14. - 15. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 250
16. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 248
17. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 245
18. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 243
19. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 242
20. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 240
21. - 22. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 238
21. - 22. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 238
23. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 237
24. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 236
25. - 26. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 231
25. - 26. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 231
27. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 228
28. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 227
29. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 224
30. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 220
31. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 216
32. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 213
33. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 211
34. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 210
35. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 207
36. - 37. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 206
36. - 37. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 206
38. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 200
39. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 195
40. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 181
41. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 180
42. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 178
43. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 176
44. - 45. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 169
44. - 45. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 169
46. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 163
47. - 48. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 162
47. - 48. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 162
49. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 160
50. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 159
51. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 158
52. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 154
53. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 150
54. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 147
55. - 57. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 146
55. - 57. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 146
55. - 57. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 146
58. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 144
59. - 60. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 143
59. - 60. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 143
61. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 140
62. - 63. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 136
62. - 63. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 136
64. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 135
65. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 134
66. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 133
67. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 132
68. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 131
69. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 130
70. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 129
71. - 73. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 128
71. - 73. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 128
71. - 73. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 128
74. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 127
75. Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 126
76. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 124
77. - 81. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 122
77. - 81. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 122
77. - 81. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 122
77. - 81. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 122
77. - 81. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 122
82. - 83. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 121
82. - 83. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 121
84. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 118
85. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 117
86. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 115
87. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 114
88. - 89. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 113
88. - 89. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 113
90. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 112
91. Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 111
92. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 110
93. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 108
94. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 107
95. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 106
96. - 97. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 105
96. - 97. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 105
98. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 104
99. - 100. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 103
99. - 100. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 103
101. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 102
102. - 103. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 101
102. - 103. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 101
104. - 105. Václav Burda STK SK Družec 100
104. - 105. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 100
106. - 108. David Vesecký STC Slaný 98
106. - 108. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 98
106. - 108. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 98
109. - 110. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 97
109. - 110. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 97
111. - 112. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 95
111. - 112. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 95
113. - 114. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 91
113. - 114. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 91
115. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 90
116. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 88
117. - 118. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 85
117. - 118. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 85
119. - 120. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 83
119. - 120. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 83
121. - 123. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 81
121. - 123. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 81
121. - 123. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 81
124. Milan Vinkl TTC Slovan Kladno 80
125. - 126. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 78
125. - 126. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 78
127. - 128. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 77
127. - 128. Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 77
129. - 131. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 76
129. - 131. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 76
129. - 131. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 76
132. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 75
133. - 134. Martin Černý STC Slaný 74
133. - 134. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 74
135. - 137. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 72
135. - 137. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
135. - 137. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 72
138. - 140. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 71
138. - 140. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 71
138. - 140. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 71
141. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 70
142. - 144. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 69
142. - 144. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 69
142. - 144. Jiří Sirůček TTC Jemníky 69
145. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 68
146. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 67
147. - 148. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 66
147. - 148. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 66
149. - 152. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 65
149. - 152. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 65
149. - 152. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 65
149. - 152. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 65
153. - 156. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 64
153. - 156. Lukáš Řezníček Sokol Buštěhrad 64
153. - 156. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 64
153. - 156. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 64
157. - 164. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63
157. - 164. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 63
157. - 164. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 63
157. - 164. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 63
157. - 164. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 63
157. - 164. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 63
157. - 164. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 63
157. - 164. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 63
165. - 166. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 62
165. - 166. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 62
167. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 61
168. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 60
169. - 171. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 59
169. - 171. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 59
169. - 171. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 59
172. - 173. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 58
172. - 173. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 58
174. - 177. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 57
174. - 177. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 57
174. - 177. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 57
174. - 177. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 57
178. - 183. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 56
178. - 183. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 56
178. - 183. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 56
178. - 183. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 56
178. - 183. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 56
178. - 183. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 56
184. - 185. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 55
184. - 185. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 55
186. - 187. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 54
186. - 187. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 54
188. - 191. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 53
188. - 191. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 53
188. - 191. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 53
188. - 191. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 53
192. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 52
193. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 51
194. - 195. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 50
194. - 195. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 50
196. - 197. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 49
196. - 197. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 49
198. - 201. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 48
198. - 201. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 48
198. - 201. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 48
198. - 201. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 48
202. - 204. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 46
202. - 204. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 46
202. - 204. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 46
205. - 206. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 45
205. - 206. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 45
207. - 209. Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 44
207. - 209. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 44
207. - 209. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 44
210. - 211. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 43
210. - 211. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 43
212. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
213. - 214. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 41
213. - 214. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 41
215. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 39
216. - 219. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 38
216. - 219. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 38
216. - 219. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 38
216. - 219. Adam Krček STC Slaný 38
220. - 223. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 37
220. - 223. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 37
220. - 223. Michal Makara STC Slaný 37
220. - 223. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 37
224. - 229. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 36
224. - 229. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 36
224. - 229. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 36
224. - 229. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 36
224. - 229. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 36
224. - 229. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 36
230. - 231. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 35
230. - 231. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 35
232. - 235. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34
232. - 235. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34
232. - 235. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 34
232. - 235. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 34
236. - 237. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 33
236. - 237. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 33
238. - 241. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 32
238. - 241. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 32
238. - 241. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 32
238. - 241. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 32
242. - 245. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
242. - 245. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 31
242. - 245. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 31
242. - 245. David Lukáš TTC Slovan Kladno 31
246. - 248. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 30
246. - 248. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 30
246. - 248. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 30
249. - 251. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
249. - 251. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 29
249. - 251. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 29
252. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 28
253. - 255. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 27
253. - 255. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 27
253. - 255. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 27
256. - 257. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 26
256. - 257. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 26
258. - 260. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 25
258. - 260. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 25
258. - 260. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
261. - 267. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 24
261. - 267. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 24
261. - 267. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 24
261. - 267. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 24
261. - 267. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 24
261. - 267. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 24
261. - 267. Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
268. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 23
269. - 273. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 22
269. - 273. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 22
269. - 273. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
269. - 273. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 22
269. - 273. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 22
274. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 21
275. - 281. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 20
275. - 281. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 20
275. - 281. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 20
275. - 281. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 20
275. - 281. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
275. - 281. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
275. - 281. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 20
282. - 287. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 19
282. - 287. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 19
282. - 287. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 19
282. - 287. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 19
282. - 287. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 19
282. - 287. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 19
288. - 290. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 18
288. - 290. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
288. - 290. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 18
291. - 294. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 17
291. - 294. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 17
291. - 294. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
291. - 294. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 17
295. - 300. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 16
295. - 300. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 16
295. - 300. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 16
295. - 300. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 16
295. - 300. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 16
295. - 300. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
301. - 305. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 15
301. - 305. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
301. - 305. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 15
301. - 305. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 15
301. - 305. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 15
306. - 311. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 14
306. - 311. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 14
306. - 311. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 14
306. - 311. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 14
306. - 311. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 14
306. - 311. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 14
312. - 317. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 13
312. - 317. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
312. - 317. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 13
312. - 317. Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 13
312. - 317. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 13
312. - 317. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 13
318. - 322. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
318. - 322. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 12
318. - 322. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 12
318. - 322. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 12
318. - 322. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 12
323. - 329. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 11
323. - 329. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 11
323. - 329. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 11
323. - 329. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 11
323. - 329. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
323. - 329. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 11
323. - 329. Aleš Mencl TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá 11
330. - 334. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 10
330. - 334. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 10
330. - 334. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 10
330. - 334. František Moš TTC Kladno 10
330. - 334. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 10
335. - 337. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 9
335. - 337. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 9
335. - 337. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 9
338. - 340. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 8
338. - 340. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 8
338. - 340. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 8
341. - 349. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 7
341. - 349. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 7
341. - 349. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
341. - 349. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 7
341. - 349. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 7
341. - 349. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 7
341. - 349. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 7
341. - 349. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 7
341. - 349. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 7
350. - 355. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 6
350. - 355. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 6
350. - 355. Vít Kasner STC Slaný 6
350. - 355. Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 6
350. - 355. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 6
350. - 355. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 6
356. - 367. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 5
356. - 367. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 5
356. - 367. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 5
356. - 367. René Jung TSM Kladno 5
356. - 367. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
356. - 367. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 5
356. - 367. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 5
356. - 367. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
356. - 367. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 5
356. - 367. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 5
356. - 367. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 5
356. - 367. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 5
368. - 382. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
368. - 382. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 4
368. - 382. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 4
368. - 382. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 4
368. - 382. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 4
368. - 382. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 4
368. - 382. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
368. - 382. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 4
368. - 382. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 4
368. - 382. Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 4
368. - 382. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 4
368. - 382. Jan Macák STC Slaný 4
368. - 382. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 4
368. - 382. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 4
368. - 382. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 4
383. - 396. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 3
383. - 396. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 3
383. - 396. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 3
383. - 396. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 3
383. - 396. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 3
383. - 396. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 3
383. - 396. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 3
383. - 396. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 3
383. - 396. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 3
383. - 396. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 3
383. - 396. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 3
383. - 396. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
383. - 396. Miroslav Libovický TTC Kladno 3
383. - 396. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 3
397. - 416. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 2
397. - 416. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
397. - 416. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 2
397. - 416. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 2
397. - 416. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 2
397. - 416. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 2
397. - 416. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 2
397. - 416. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
397. - 416. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 2
397. - 416. Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
397. - 416. Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
397. - 416. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 2
397. - 416. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 2
397. - 416. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 2
397. - 416. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 2
397. - 416. Martin Kejmar STC Slaný 2
397. - 416. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 2
397. - 416. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 2
397. - 416. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
397. - 416. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 2
417. - 457. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
417. - 457. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 1
417. - 457. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 1
417. - 457. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 1
417. - 457. Karel Svoboda TSM Kladno 1
417. - 457. Eliška Jůzová TJ Sokol Dříň 1
417. - 457. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
417. - 457. Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 1
417. - 457. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
417. - 457. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 1
417. - 457. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 1
417. - 457. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 1
417. - 457. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
417. - 457. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
417. - 457. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 1
417. - 457. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1
417. - 457. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 1
417. - 457. Jan Minichthaler Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
417. - 457. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
417. - 457. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 1
417. - 457. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 1
417. - 457. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 1
417. - 457. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1
417. - 457. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 1
417. - 457. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 1
417. - 457. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
417. - 457. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 1
417. - 457. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
417. - 457. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 1
417. - 457. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
417. - 457. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 1
417. - 457. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 1
417. - 457. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
417. - 457. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 1
417. - 457. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 1
417. - 457. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 1
417. - 457. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 1
417. - 457. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 1
417. - 457. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
417. - 457. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
417. - 457. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1