Počet odehraných zápasů - všechny sezóny

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 2 526
2. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 2 207
3. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 2 172
4. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 2 033
5. - 6. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 1 982
5. - 6. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1 982
7. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1 932
8. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 1 929
9. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 909
10. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 1 872
11. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 844
12. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 1 809
13. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 1 799
14. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1 771
15. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1 753
16. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1 748
17. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1 702
18. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 1 694
19. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 672
20. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 630
21. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 1 619
22. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1 607
23. Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 1 605
24. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 589
25. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 582
26. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 1 560
27. - 28. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 1 549
27. - 28. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 549
29. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 1 547
30. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 546
31. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1 540
32. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 526
33. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 1 515
34. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 1 492
35. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1 473
36. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 1 461
37. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 443
38. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 423
39. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 395
40. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 1 392
41. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 1 374
42. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 1 369
43. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 1 359
44. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 354
45. George Materna STC Slaný 1 325
46. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1 319
47. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 1 310
48. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1 289
49. - 50. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1 280
49. - 50. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 280
51. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 1 264
52. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 1 258
53. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1 255
54. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1 229
55. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 228
56. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 191
57. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 1 187
58. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 1 185
59. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 172
60. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 1 165
61. - 62. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 1 163
61. - 62. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 1 163
63. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 121
64. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1 096
65. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 1 081
66. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 1 080
67. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 1 058
68. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 1 055
69. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 1 050
70. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1 043
71. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 1 026
72. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 1 013
73. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 000
74. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 994
75. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 990
76. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 987
77. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 979
78. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 955
79. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 954
80. Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 940
81. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 921
82. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 887
83. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 869
84. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 848
85. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 829
86. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 828
87. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 826
88. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 823
89. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 821
90. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 820
91. Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 804
92. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 790
93. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 782
94. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 777
95. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 775
96. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 764
97. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 761
98. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 758
99. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 743
100. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 738
101. - 102. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 731
101. - 102. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 731
103. - 104. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 729
103. - 104. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 729
105. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 726
106. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 719
107. - 108. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 706
107. - 108. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 706
109. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 702
110. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 700
111. - 113. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 699
111. - 113. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 699
111. - 113. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 699
114. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 677
115. - 116. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 676
115. - 116. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 676
117. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 669
118. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 667
119. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 649
120. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 646
121. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 641
122. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 636
123. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 635
124. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 633
125. - 126. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 631
125. - 126. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 631
127. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 624
128. - 129. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 621
128. - 129. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 621
130. - 131. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 614
130. - 131. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 614
132. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 612
133. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 601
134. - 135. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 596
134. - 135. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 596
136. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 590
137. - 138. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 589
137. - 138. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 589
139. - 140. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 585
139. - 140. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 585
141. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 584
142. - 143. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 582
142. - 143. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 582
144. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 579
145. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 577
146. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 576
147. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 574
148. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 568
149. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 565
150. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 560
151. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 559
152. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 557
153. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 547
154. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 546
155. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 545
156. - 157. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 542
156. - 157. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 542
158. David Vesecký STC Slaný 537
159. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 536
160. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 535
161. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 532
162. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 529
163. - 164. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 524
163. - 164. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 524
165. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 523
166. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 522
167. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 516
168. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 513
169. - 170. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 509
169. - 170. Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 509
171. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 508
172. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 506
173. - 174. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 481
173. - 174. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 481
175. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 480
176. - 177. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 476
176. - 177. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 476
178. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 471
179. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 470
180. - 181. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 467
180. - 181. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 467
182. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 465
183. - 184. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 459
183. - 184. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 459
185. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 455
186. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 454
187. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 451
188. - 189. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 448
188. - 189. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 448
190. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 446
191. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 440
192. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 438
193. - 194. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 429
193. - 194. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 429
195. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 422
196. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 421
197. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 417
198. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 416
199. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 413
200. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 412
201. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 407
202. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 406
203. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 401
204. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 395
205. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 393
206. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 392
207. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 386
208. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 384
209. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 382
210. Martin Černý STC Slaný 377
211. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 373
212. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 372
213. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 371
214. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 370
215. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 363
216. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 362
217. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 355
218. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 354
219. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 353
220. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 351
221. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 348
222. - 223. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 346
222. - 223. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 346
224. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 343
225. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 341
226. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 340
227. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 339
228. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 337
229. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 335
230. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 324
231. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 320
232. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 316
233. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 312
234. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 309
235. - 236. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 306
235. - 236. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 306
237. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 302
238. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 300
239. - 240. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 296
239. - 240. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 296
241. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 294
242. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 292
243. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 290
244. - 245. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 289
244. - 245. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 289
246. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 288
247. - 248. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 285
247. - 248. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 285
249. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 282
250. - 252. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 280
250. - 252. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 280
250. - 252. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 280
253. - 254. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 277
253. - 254. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 277
255. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 276
256. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 275
257. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 273
258. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 267
259. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 265
260. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 263
261. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 258
262. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 255
263. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 252
264. - 266. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 250
264. - 266. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 250
264. - 266. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 250
267. - 269. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 249
267. - 269. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 249
267. - 269. Adam Krček STC Slaný 249
270. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 248
271. - 272. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 244
271. - 272. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 244
273. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 243
274. - 276. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 236
274. - 276. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 236
274. - 276. Michal Makara STC Slaný 236
277. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 233
278. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 230
279. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 228
280. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 227
281. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 226
282. - 283. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 224
282. - 283. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 224
284. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 222
285. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 220
286. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 217
287. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 216
288. Miroslav Libovický TTC Kladno 215
289. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 213
290. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 212
291. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 208
292. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 202
293. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 199
294. - 295. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 196
294. - 295. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 196
296. - 297. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 192
296. - 297. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 192
298. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 187
299. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 186
300. - 301. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 184
300. - 301. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 184
302. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 182
303. - 305. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 180
303. - 305. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 180
303. - 305. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 180
306. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 179
307. Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 177
308. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 176
309. - 310. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 172
309. - 310. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 172
311. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 171
312. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 170
313. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 169
314. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 168
315. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 166
316. - 317. Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 164
316. - 317. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 164
318. - 319. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 158
318. - 319. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 158
320. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 157
321. - 322. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 156
321. - 322. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 156
323. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 155
324. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 154
325. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 152
326. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 150
327. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 149
328. - 330. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 148
328. - 330. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 148
328. - 330. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 148
331. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 147
332. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 145
333. - 335. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 141
333. - 335. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 141
333. - 335. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 141
336. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 139
337. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 137
338. František Moš TTC Kladno 136
339. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 135
340. - 342. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 132
340. - 342. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 132
340. - 342. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 132
343. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 127
344. - 345. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 126
344. - 345. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 126
346. - 347. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 124
346. - 347. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 124
348. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 123
349. - 351. John Plechatý STC Slaný 122
349. - 351. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 122
349. - 351. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 122
352. - 353. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 120
352. - 353. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 120
354. - 355. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 119
354. - 355. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 119
356. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 118
357. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 117
358. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 116
359. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 115
360. - 362. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 114
360. - 362. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 114
360. - 362. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 114
363. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 113
364. - 365. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 112
364. - 365. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 112
366. - 367. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 111
366. - 367. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 111
368. - 369. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 109
368. - 369. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 109
370. - 373. Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 108
370. - 373. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 108
370. - 373. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 108
370. - 373. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 108
374. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 105
375. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 104
376. - 377. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 100
376. - 377. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 100
378. - 379. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 99
378. - 379. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 99
380. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 98
381. - 383. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 97
381. - 383. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 97
381. - 383. Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 97
384. - 386. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 96
384. - 386. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 96
384. - 386. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 96
387. - 388. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 92
387. - 388. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 92
389. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 91
390. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 90
391. - 393. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 88
391. - 393. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 88
391. - 393. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 88
394. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 87
395. - 396. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 86
395. - 396. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 86
397. - 398. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 84
397. - 398. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 84
399. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 83
400. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 82
401. - 403. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 81
401. - 403. Eliška Jůzová TJ Sokol Dříň 81
401. - 403. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 81
404. - 407. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 80
404. - 407. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 80
404. - 407. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 80
404. - 407. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 80
408. Vít Kasner STC Slaný 78
409. - 410. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 77
409. - 410. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 77
411. - 415. Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 76
411. - 415. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 76
411. - 415. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 76
411. - 415. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 76
411. - 415. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 76
416. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 75
417. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 73
418. - 423. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 72
418. - 423. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 72
418. - 423. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 72
418. - 423. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 72
418. - 423. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 72
418. - 423. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 72
424. René Jung TSM Kladno 69
425. - 426. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 68
425. - 426. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 68
427. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 66
428. - 435. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 64
428. - 435. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 64
428. - 435. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 64
428. - 435. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 64
428. - 435. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 64
428. - 435. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 64
428. - 435. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 64
428. - 435. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 64
436. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 63
437. - 439. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 62
437. - 439. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 62
437. - 439. Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 62
440. - 445. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 60
440. - 445. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 60
440. - 445. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 60
440. - 445. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 60
440. - 445. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 60
440. - 445. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 60
446. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 59
447. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 57
448. - 454. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 56
448. - 454. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 56
448. - 454. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 56
448. - 454. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 56
448. - 454. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56
448. - 454. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 56
448. - 454. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 56
455. - 456. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 54
455. - 456. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 54
457. - 458. Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 53
457. - 458. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 53
459. - 461. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 52
459. - 461. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 52
459. - 461. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 52
462. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 50
463. - 467. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 48
463. - 467. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 48
463. - 467. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 48
463. - 467. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 48
463. - 467. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 48
468. - 473. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 44
468. - 473. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 44
468. - 473. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 44
468. - 473. Karel Vandělík Sokol Stochov-Honice 44
468. - 473. Matyáš Činčura TSM Kladno 44
468. - 473. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 44
474. - 477. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 42
474. - 477. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 42
474. - 477. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 42
474. - 477. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 42
478. - 479. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 41
478. - 479. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 41
480. - 483. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 40
480. - 483. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 40
480. - 483. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 40
480. - 483. Tomáš Kurc TJ Sokol Unhošť 40
484. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 39
485. - 487. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 38
485. - 487. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 38
485. - 487. Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 38
488. - 489. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 37
488. - 489. Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 37
490. - 492. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 36
490. - 492. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
490. - 492. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 36
493. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 35
494. - 495. Jan Macák STC Slaný 34
494. - 495. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 34
496. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 33
497. - 500. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 32
497. - 500. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 32
497. - 500. Jiří Hoffman TTC Kladno 32
497. - 500. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 32
501. - 505. Jan Minichthaler Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
501. - 505. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 31
501. - 505. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 31
501. - 505. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 31
501. - 505. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 31
506. - 507. Karel Svoboda TSM Kladno 30
506. - 507. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 30
508. - 517. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 28
508. - 517. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 28
508. - 517. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 28
508. - 517. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 28
508. - 517. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 28
508. - 517. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 28
508. - 517. Josef Louček Sokol Blevice 28
508. - 517. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 28
508. - 517. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 28
508. - 517. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 28
518. - 519. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 27
518. - 519. Zdeněk Rambousek TJ Sokol Dříň 27
520. - 521. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 25
520. - 521. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 25
522. - 529. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 24
522. - 529. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 24
522. - 529. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 24
522. - 529. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 24
522. - 529. Michal Aftanas Poldi Kladno 24
522. - 529. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 24
522. - 529. Jan Martinovský TTC Kladno 24
522. - 529. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 24
530. - 531. Václav Šnajberk KST Slatina 22
530. - 531. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 22
532. - 533. Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 21
532. - 533. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 21
534. - 544. Adam Fialka Sokol Buštěhrad 20
534. - 544. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 20
534. - 544. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 20
534. - 544. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 20
534. - 544. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 20
534. - 544. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
534. - 544. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 20
534. - 544. Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
534. - 544. Veronika Stolzová Sokol Buštěhrad 20
534. - 544. Jan Havlík TTC Kladno 20
534. - 544. Filip Mejdr TTC Kladno 20
545. Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
546. - 548. Khilda Slyusar KST Slatina 18
546. - 548. Matěj Bratičák TSM Kladno 18
546. - 548. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 18
549. - 557. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
549. - 557. Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 16
549. - 557. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 16
549. - 557. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 16
549. - 557. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
549. - 557. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 16
549. - 557. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 16
549. - 557. Martin Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 16
549. - 557. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 16
558. - 561. Jaroslav Brejcha TJ Sokol Dříň 14
558. - 561. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 14
558. - 561. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 14
558. - 561. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 14
562. Petra Majtánová STC Slaný 13
563. - 576. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 12
563. - 576. Martin Klabouch TSM GRAST Kladno 12
563. - 576. Martin Procházka TSM GRAST Kladno 12
563. - 576. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
563. - 576. Jaroslav Fiala TTC Slovan Kladno 12
563. - 576. Martin Čermák Slovan Velvary 12
563. - 576. Vojtěch Vlčík KST Slatina 12
563. - 576. Jan Černý Sokol Blevice 12
563. - 576. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 12
563. - 576. Adéla Soukupová TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
563. - 576. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
563. - 576. Dušek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
563. - 576. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 12
563. - 576. Miloslav Mikeš TSM Kladno 12
577. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 11
578. - 580. Petr Vlčík KST Slatina 10
578. - 580. Radek Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
578. - 580. Samuel Curtis STC Slaný 10
581. - 582. Filip Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 9
581. - 582. Luboš Forro KST Slatina 9
583. - 600. Adam Wittenberk STC Slaný 8
583. - 600. David Koubík TSM Kladno 8
583. - 600. Martin Kejmar STC Slaný 8
583. - 600. Marcel Kučera STC Slaný 8
583. - 600. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 8
583. - 600. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 8
583. - 600. Václav Persein TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
583. - 600. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 8
583. - 600. Vasyl Ohar TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
583. - 600. Michal Kvarda TSM Kladno 8
583. - 600. Martin Bouška TSM Kladno 8
583. - 600. Ladislav Gunár TJ Sport Kladno 8
583. - 600. Michaela Pekařová TSM GRAST Kladno 8
583. - 600. Filip Quant TSM GRAST Kladno 8
583. - 600. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
583. - 600. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 8
583. - 600. Vít Petr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 8
583. - 600. Karel Brabec STC Slaný 8
601. - 634. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 4
601. - 634. Zdeněk Hašek TTC Kladno 4
601. - 634. Magdalena Saidlová STC Slaný 4
601. - 634. Petr Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
601. - 634. Jaroslav Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
601. - 634. Václav Ušák STC Slaný 4
601. - 634. František Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
601. - 634. J. Aftanas Poldi Kladno 4
601. - 634. Lenka Kociánová DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
601. - 634. Miloš Mikutin TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
601. - 634. Puvrle TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
601. - 634. Luboš Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
601. - 634. Jan Tuzar Poldi Kladno 4
601. - 634. František Kymlička TTC Slovan Kladno 4
601. - 634. Jaromír Beran Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
601. - 634. Lenka Homolková STC Slaný 4
601. - 634. Jan Okrouhlý TJ Sport Kladno 4
601. - 634. Petr Selichar ml. TJ Sokol Dříň 4
601. - 634. Jakub Poláček TJ Sport Kladno 4
601. - 634. Adam Urban Sokol Buštěhrad 4
601. - 634. Milan Česla TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
601. - 634. Alena Mašatová Slovan Velvary 4
601. - 634. Štěpán Burdík STC Slaný 4
601. - 634. Šimon Schagerer STC Slaný 4
601. - 634. Jiří Rafaj STC Slaný 4
601. - 634. Lubomír Mihok Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
601. - 634. Ferdinand Tomášek TTC Kladno 4
601. - 634. Jakub Křiváček TSM Kladno 4
601. - 634. Lukáš Spousta STC Slaný 4
601. - 634. Matyáš Solčani TSM Kladno 4
601. - 634. Patrik Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
601. - 634. František Čurda TTC Kladno 4
601. - 634. Jan Zoubek TTC Kladno 4
601. - 634. Rozálie Toužimská TSM Kladno 4
635. - 636. Josef Hošala STC Slaný 3
635. - 636. Miloslav Kejla TJ Sokol Dříň 3
637. - 639. Arnošt Neurad TJ Sport Kladno 2
637. - 639. Jakub Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
637. - 639. Miroslav Jindrák TSM Kladno 2
640. Šimon Podivínský TTC Kladno 1