Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - všechny sezóny

15. 4. 2019
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 612
2. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 564
3. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 514
4. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 512
5. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 498
6. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 497
7. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 473
8. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 464
9. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 461
10. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 441
11. - 12. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 440
11. - 12. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 440
13. - 14. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 435
13. - 14. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 435
15. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 421
16. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 420
17. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 419
18. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 404
19. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 402
20. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 400
21. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 397
22. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 396
23. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 393
24. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 389
25. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 388
26. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 387
27. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 385
28. - 29. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 378
28. - 29. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 378
30. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 374
31. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 373
32. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 370
33. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 368
34. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 366
35. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 364
36. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 363
37. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 362
38. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 361
39. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 360
40. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 347
41. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 343
42. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 342
43. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 336
44. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 331
45. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 329
46. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 328
47. George Materna STC Slaný 323
48. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 319
49. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 312
50. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 306
51. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 304
52. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 303
53. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 302
54. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 298
55. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 295
56. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 294
57. - 58. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 289
57. - 58. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 289
59. - 60. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 288
59. - 60. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 288
61. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 286
62. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 275
63. - 64. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 273
63. - 64. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 273
65. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 263
66. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 261
67. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 259
68. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 254
69. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 250
70. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 247
71. - 72. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 245
71. - 72. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 245
73. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 244
74. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 242
75. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 235
76. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 231
77. - 78. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 227
77. - 78. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 227
79. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 226
80. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 221
81. - 82. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 217
81. - 82. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 217
83. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 209
84. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 206
85. - 86. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 203
85. - 86. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 203
87. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 201
88. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 199
89. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 197
90. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 193
91. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 192
92. - 93. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 190
92. - 93. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 190
94. - 95. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 187
94. - 95. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 187
96. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 186
97. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 184
98. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 183
99. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 181
100. - 101. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 180
100. - 101. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 180
102. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 179
103. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 178
104. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 174
105. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 173
106. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 170
107. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 169
108. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 168
109. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 165
110. - 112. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 164
110. - 112. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 164
110. - 112. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 164
113. - 114. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 162
113. - 114. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 162
115. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 161
116. - 117. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 159
116. - 117. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 159
118. - 119. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 158
118. - 119. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 158
120. - 121. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 157
120. - 121. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 157
122. - 124. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 155
122. - 124. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 155
122. - 124. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 155
125. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 154
126. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 153
127. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 150
128. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 149
129. - 131. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 147
129. - 131. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 147
129. - 131. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 147
132. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 146
133. - 135. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 144
133. - 135. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 144
133. - 135. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 144
136. - 138. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 143
136. - 138. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 143
136. - 138. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 143
139. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 142
140. - 141. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 141
140. - 141. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 141
142. - 143. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 136
142. - 143. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 136
144. - 145. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 135
144. - 145. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 135
146. - 147. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 134
146. - 147. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 134
148. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 133
149. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 132
150. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 131
151. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 130
152. - 153. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 129
152. - 153. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 129
154. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 128
155. - 156. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 127
155. - 156. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 127
157. - 158. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 126
157. - 158. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 126
159. - 163. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 123
159. - 163. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 123
159. - 163. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 123
159. - 163. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 123
159. - 163. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 123
164. - 165. David Vesecký STC Slaný 121
164. - 165. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 121
166. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 120
167. - 168. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 118
167. - 168. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 118
169. - 172. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 117
169. - 172. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 117
169. - 172. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 117
169. - 172. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 117
173. - 174. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 115
173. - 174. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 115
175. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 114
176. - 177. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 113
176. - 177. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 113
178. - 181. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 112
178. - 181. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 112
178. - 181. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 112
178. - 181. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 112
182. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 111
183. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 109
184. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 108
185. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 107
186. - 187. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 106
186. - 187. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 106
188. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 105
189. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 104
190. - 191. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 103
190. - 191. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 103
192. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 102
193. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 100
194. - 195. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 99
194. - 195. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 99
196. - 198. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 97
196. - 198. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 97
196. - 198. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 97
199. - 201. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 96
199. - 201. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 96
199. - 201. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 96
202. - 203. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 95
202. - 203. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 95
204. - 205. Martin Černý STC Slaný 94
204. - 205. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 94
206. - 207. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 93
206. - 207. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 93
208. - 209. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 92
208. - 209. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 92
210. - 211. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 89
210. - 211. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 89
212. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 88
213. - 214. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 87
213. - 214. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 87
215. - 219. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 86
215. - 219. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 86
215. - 219. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 86
215. - 219. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 86
215. - 219. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 86
220. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 85
221. - 222. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 84
221. - 222. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 84
223. - 227. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 83
223. - 227. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 83
223. - 227. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 83
223. - 227. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 83
223. - 227. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 83
228. - 229. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 82
228. - 229. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 82
230. - 232. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 80
230. - 232. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 80
230. - 232. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 80
233. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 78
234. - 235. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 76
234. - 235. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 76
236. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 74
237. - 239. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 73
237. - 239. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 73
237. - 239. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 73
240. - 241. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 71
240. - 241. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 71
242. - 244. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 70
242. - 244. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 70
242. - 244. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 70
245. - 246. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 69
245. - 246. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 69
247. - 248. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 67
247. - 248. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 67
249. - 250. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 66
249. - 250. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 66
251. - 254. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 65
251. - 254. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 65
251. - 254. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 65
251. - 254. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 65
255. - 256. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 64
255. - 256. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 64
257. - 260. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 63
257. - 260. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 63
257. - 260. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 63
257. - 260. Adam Krček STC Slaný 63
261. - 262. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 62
261. - 262. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 62
263. - 267. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 61
263. - 267. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 61
263. - 267. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 61
263. - 267. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 61
263. - 267. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 61
268. - 269. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 60
268. - 269. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 60
270. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 59
271. - 272. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 57
271. - 272. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 57
273. - 275. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 56
273. - 275. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 56
273. - 275. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 56
276. - 277. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 55
276. - 277. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 55
278. - 279. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 54
278. - 279. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 54
280. - 286. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 52
280. - 286. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 52
280. - 286. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 52
280. - 286. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 52
280. - 286. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 52
280. - 286. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 52
280. - 286. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 52
287. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 50
288. - 290. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 49
288. - 290. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 49
288. - 290. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 49
291. - 293. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 48
291. - 293. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 48
291. - 293. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 48
294. - 295. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 47
294. - 295. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 47
296. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 46
297. - 298. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 45
297. - 298. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 45
299. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 44
300. - 302. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 43
300. - 302. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 43
300. - 302. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 43
303. - 304. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 42
303. - 304. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 42
305. - 307. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 41
305. - 307. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 41
305. - 307. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 41
308. - 310. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 40
308. - 310. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 40
308. - 310. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 40
311. - 314. Michal Makara STC Slaný 39
311. - 314. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 39
311. - 314. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 39
311. - 314. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 39
315. - 318. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 38
315. - 318. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 38
315. - 318. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 38
315. - 318. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 38
319. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 37
320. - 323. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
320. - 323. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 36
320. - 323. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 36
320. - 323. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 36
324. - 329. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 35
324. - 329. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 35
324. - 329. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 35
324. - 329. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 35
324. - 329. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 35
324. - 329. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 35
330. - 332. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 33
330. - 332. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 33
330. - 332. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 33
333. - 335. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 32
333. - 335. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
333. - 335. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 32
336. - 339. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 31
336. - 339. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 31
336. - 339. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 31
336. - 339. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 31
340. - 342. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 30
340. - 342. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 30
340. - 342. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 30
343. - 348. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 29
343. - 348. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 29
343. - 348. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 29
343. - 348. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 29
343. - 348. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 29
343. - 348. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 29
349. - 355. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 28
349. - 355. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 28
349. - 355. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 28
349. - 355. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 28
349. - 355. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 28
349. - 355. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 28
349. - 355. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 28
356. - 361. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 27
356. - 361. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 27
356. - 361. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 27
356. - 361. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 27
356. - 361. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 27
356. - 361. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 27
362. - 364. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 26
362. - 364. John Plechatý STC Slaný 26
362. - 364. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 26
365. - 367. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 25
365. - 367. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 25
365. - 367. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 25
368. - 371. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 24
368. - 371. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 24
368. - 371. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 24
368. - 371. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
372. - 376. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 23
372. - 376. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 23
372. - 376. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 23
372. - 376. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 23
372. - 376. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 23
377. - 379. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 22
377. - 379. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 22
377. - 379. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 22
380. - 387. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
380. - 387. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 21
380. - 387. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
380. - 387. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 21
380. - 387. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 21
380. - 387. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 21
380. - 387. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 21
380. - 387. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 21
388. - 393. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
388. - 393. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 20
388. - 393. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 20
388. - 393. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 20
388. - 393. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 20
388. - 393. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 20
394. - 404. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
394. - 404. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 19
394. - 404. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 19
394. - 404. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 19
394. - 404. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 19
394. - 404. Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 19
394. - 404. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 19
394. - 404. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 19
394. - 404. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
394. - 404. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
394. - 404. František Moš TTC Kladno 19
405. - 408. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 18
405. - 408. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 18
405. - 408. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 18
405. - 408. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
409. - 414. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 17
409. - 414. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 17
409. - 414. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 17
409. - 414. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 17
409. - 414. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 17
409. - 414. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 17
415. - 423. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 16
415. - 423. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 16
415. - 423. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 16
415. - 423. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 16
415. - 423. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 16
415. - 423. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 16
415. - 423. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 16
415. - 423. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 16
415. - 423. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 16
424. - 429. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
424. - 429. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 15
424. - 429. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
424. - 429. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 15
424. - 429. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 15
424. - 429. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 15
430. - 436. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 14
430. - 436. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 14
430. - 436. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14
430. - 436. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 14
430. - 436. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
430. - 436. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 14
430. - 436. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 14
437. - 444. Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 13
437. - 444. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 13
437. - 444. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 13
437. - 444. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 13
437. - 444. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 13
437. - 444. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 13
437. - 444. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 13
437. - 444. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 13
445. - 454. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 12
445. - 454. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
445. - 454. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 12
445. - 454. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 12
445. - 454. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 12
445. - 454. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 12
445. - 454. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 12
445. - 454. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 12
445. - 454. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
445. - 454. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 12
455. - 462. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 11
455. - 462. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 11
455. - 462. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 11
455. - 462. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 11
455. - 462. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 11
455. - 462. Karel Vandělík Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
455. - 462. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 11
455. - 462. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 11
463. - 469. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 10
463. - 469. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 10
463. - 469. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
463. - 469. Tomáš Kurc TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
463. - 469. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 10
463. - 469. Matyáš Činčura TSM Kladno 10
463. - 469. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 10
470. - 484. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 9
470. - 484. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 9
470. - 484. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 9
470. - 484. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 9
470. - 484. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 9
470. - 484. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 9
470. - 484. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 9
470. - 484. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 9
470. - 484. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 9
470. - 484. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 9
470. - 484. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 9
470. - 484. Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
470. - 484. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 9
470. - 484. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 9
470. - 484. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 9
485. - 494. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 8
485. - 494. Jan Macák STC Slaný 8
485. - 494. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 8
485. - 494. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 8
485. - 494. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
485. - 494. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 8
485. - 494. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 8
485. - 494. Jiří Hoffman TTC Kladno 8
485. - 494. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 8
485. - 494. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 8
495. - 508. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 7
495. - 508. Jan Martinovský TTC Kladno 7
495. - 508. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 7
495. - 508. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 7
495. - 508. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 7
495. - 508. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 7
495. - 508. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 7
495. - 508. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 7
495. - 508. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 7
495. - 508. Karel Svoboda TSM Kladno 7
495. - 508. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 7
495. - 508. Adam Fialka Sokol Buštěhrad 7
495. - 508. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
495. - 508. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 7
509. - 515. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 6
509. - 515. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 6
509. - 515. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 6
509. - 515. Josef Louček Sokol Blevice 6
509. - 515. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
509. - 515. Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 6
509. - 515. Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
516. - 533. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 5
516. - 533. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 5
516. - 533. Jan Minichthaler TTC Kladno 5
516. - 533. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 5
516. - 533. Matěj Bratičák TSM Kladno 5
516. - 533. Veronika Stolzová Sokol Buštěhrad 5
516. - 533. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 5
516. - 533. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 5
516. - 533. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 5
516. - 533. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
516. - 533. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 5
516. - 533. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 5
516. - 533. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 5
516. - 533. Jan Havlík TTC Kladno 5
516. - 533. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 5
516. - 533. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 5
516. - 533. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 5
516. - 533. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 5
534. - 544. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 4
534. - 544. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 4
534. - 544. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 4
534. - 544. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 4
534. - 544. Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 4
534. - 544. Jan Černý Sokol Blevice 4
534. - 544. Martin Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
534. - 544. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 4
534. - 544. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 4
534. - 544. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
534. - 544. Michal Aftanas Poldi Kladno 4
545. - 564. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
545. - 564. Dušek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
545. - 564. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 3
545. - 564. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 3
545. - 564. František Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
545. - 564. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 3
545. - 564. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
545. - 564. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
545. - 564. Martin Procházka TSM GRAST Kladno 3
545. - 564. Martin Klabouch TSM GRAST Kladno 3
545. - 564. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 3
545. - 564. Radek Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
545. - 564. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 3
545. - 564. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 3
545. - 564. Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 3
545. - 564. Petra Majtánová STC Slaný 3
545. - 564. Petr Vlčík KST Slatina 3
545. - 564. Filip Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 3
545. - 564. Jakub Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
545. - 564. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 3
565. - 586. Jaroslav Brejcha TJ Sokol Dříň 2
565. - 586. Martin Kejmar STC Slaný 2
565. - 586. Marcel Kučera STC Slaný 2
565. - 586. Miloslav Mikeš TSM Kladno 2
565. - 586. David Koubík TSM Kladno 2
565. - 586. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 2
565. - 586. Václav Persein TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
565. - 586. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 2
565. - 586. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
565. - 586. Vojtěch Vlčík KST Slatina 2
565. - 586. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 2
565. - 586. Jaroslav Fiala TTC Slovan Kladno 2
565. - 586. Martin Čermák Slovan Velvary 2
565. - 586. Michal Kvarda TSM Kladno 2
565. - 586. Michaela Pekařová TSM GRAST Kladno 2
565. - 586. Filip Quant TSM GRAST Kladno 2
565. - 586. Ladislav Gunár TJ Sport Kladno 2
565. - 586. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
565. - 586. Karel Brabec STC Slaný 2
565. - 586. Adéla Soukupová TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
565. - 586. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 2
565. - 586. Vít Petr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 2
587. - 615. J. Aftanas Poldi Kladno 1
587. - 615. Miloš Mikutin TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
587. - 615. Jan Tuzar Poldi Kladno 1
587. - 615. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
587. - 615. Zdeněk Hašek TTC Kladno 1
587. - 615. Václav Ušák STC Slaný 1
587. - 615. Jaroslav Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
587. - 615. Magdalena Saidlová STC Slaný 1
587. - 615. Petr Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
587. - 615. Lenka Kociánová DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
587. - 615. Jan Okrouhlý TJ Sport Kladno 1
587. - 615. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 1
587. - 615. Jakub Poláček TJ Sport Kladno 1
587. - 615. Adam Urban Sokol Buštěhrad 1
587. - 615. Samuel Curtis STC Slaný 1
587. - 615. Ferdinand Tomášek TTC Kladno 1
587. - 615. Martin Bouška TSM Kladno 1
587. - 615. Jakub Rampa STC Slaný 1
587. - 615. Šimon Schagerer STC Slaný 1
587. - 615. Štěpán Burdík STC Slaný 1
587. - 615. Vasyl Ohar TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
587. - 615. Milan Česla TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
587. - 615. Alena Mašatová Slovan Velvary 1
587. - 615. Jakub Křiváček TSM Kladno 1
587. - 615. Jiří Rafaj STC Slaný 1
587. - 615. Lubomír Mihok Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
587. - 615. Lukáš Spousta STC Slaný 1
587. - 615. Anna Voráčková TSM Kladno 1
587. - 615. Matyáš Solčani TSM Kladno 1