Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - všechny sezóny

2. 12. 2019
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 172
2. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 166
3. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 152
4. - 5. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 121
4. - 5. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 121
6. - 7. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 117
6. - 7. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 117
8. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 113
9. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 112
10. Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 100
11. - 12. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 96
11. - 12. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 96
13. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 95
14. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 92
15. - 16. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 90
15. - 16. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 90
17. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 87
18. - 19. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 84
18. - 19. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 84
20. - 21. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 83
20. - 21. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 83
22. George Materna STC Slaný 82
23. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 80
24. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 79
25. - 26. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 78
25. - 26. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 78
27. - 28. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 76
27. - 28. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 76
29. - 33. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 75
29. - 33. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 75
29. - 33. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 75
29. - 33. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 75
29. - 33. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 75
34. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 73
35. - 37. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
35. - 37. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 72
35. - 37. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 72
38. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 69
39. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 68
40. - 41. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 66
40. - 41. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 66
42. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 65
43. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 64
44. - 45. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 63
44. - 45. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 63
46. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 62
47. - 48. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 61
47. - 48. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 61
49. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 59
50. - 52. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 58
50. - 52. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 58
50. - 52. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 58
53. - 54. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56
53. - 54. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 56
55. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 54
56. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 53
57. - 60. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 52
57. - 60. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 52
57. - 60. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 52
57. - 60. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 52
61. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 50
62. - 63. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 49
62. - 63. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 49
64. - 69. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 48
64. - 69. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 48
64. - 69. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 48
64. - 69. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 48
64. - 69. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 48
64. - 69. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 48
70. - 71. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 47
70. - 71. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 47
72. - 73. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 46
72. - 73. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 46
74. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 45
75. - 76. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 44
75. - 76. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 44
77. - 78. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 43
77. - 78. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 43
79. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
80. - 83. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 41
80. - 83. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 41
80. - 83. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 41
80. - 83. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 41
84. - 86. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 40
84. - 86. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 40
84. - 86. Martin Černý STC Slaný 40
87. - 88. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 39
87. - 88. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 39
89. - 90. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 38
89. - 90. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 38
91. - 94. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 37
91. - 94. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 37
91. - 94. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 37
91. - 94. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 37
95. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 36
96. - 97. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 35
96. - 97. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 35
98. - 102. Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 34
98. - 102. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 34
98. - 102. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 34
98. - 102. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 34
98. - 102. Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 34
103. - 108. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 33
103. - 108. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 33
103. - 108. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 33
103. - 108. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 33
103. - 108. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 33
103. - 108. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 33
109. - 110. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 32
109. - 110. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 32
111. - 114. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 31
111. - 114. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
111. - 114. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 31
111. - 114. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 31
115. - 121. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 30
115. - 121. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 30
115. - 121. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 30
115. - 121. Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 30
115. - 121. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 30
115. - 121. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 30
115. - 121. David Vesecký STC Slaný 30
122. - 126. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 29
122. - 126. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 29
122. - 126. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 29
122. - 126. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 29
122. - 126. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 29
127. - 129. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 28
127. - 129. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 28
127. - 129. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 28
130. - 133. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 27
130. - 133. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 27
130. - 133. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 27
130. - 133. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 27
134. - 139. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 26
134. - 139. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 26
134. - 139. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 26
134. - 139. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 26
134. - 139. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 26
134. - 139. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 26
140. - 144. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 25
140. - 144. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
140. - 144. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 25
140. - 144. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 25
140. - 144. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
145. - 148. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
145. - 148. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 24
145. - 148. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 24
145. - 148. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 24
149. - 153. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 23
149. - 153. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 23
149. - 153. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 23
149. - 153. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 23
149. - 153. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 23
154. - 158. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 22
154. - 158. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 22
154. - 158. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 22
154. - 158. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 22
154. - 158. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 22
159. - 163. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 21
159. - 163. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 21
159. - 163. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 21
159. - 163. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
159. - 163. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 21
164. - 169. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
164. - 169. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
164. - 169. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 20
164. - 169. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 20
164. - 169. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 20
164. - 169. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 20
170. - 174. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 19
170. - 174. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 19
170. - 174. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 19
170. - 174. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 19
170. - 174. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 19
175. - 183. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 18
175. - 183. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
175. - 183. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 18
175. - 183. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
175. - 183. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 18
175. - 183. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 18
175. - 183. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 18
175. - 183. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 18
175. - 183. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
184. - 189. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 17
184. - 189. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 17
184. - 189. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 17
184. - 189. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 17
184. - 189. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 17
184. - 189. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 17
190. - 194. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 16
190. - 194. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 16
190. - 194. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 16
190. - 194. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 16
190. - 194. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 16
195. - 202. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 15
195. - 202. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
195. - 202. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 15
195. - 202. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 15
195. - 202. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 15
195. - 202. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
195. - 202. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 15
195. - 202. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 15
203. - 215. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 14
203. - 215. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
203. - 215. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 14
203. - 215. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 14
203. - 215. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 14
203. - 215. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 14
203. - 215. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 14
203. - 215. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 14
203. - 215. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
203. - 215. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 14
203. - 215. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 14
203. - 215. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 14
203. - 215. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 14
216. - 223. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
216. - 223. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 13
216. - 223. Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 13
216. - 223. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 13
216. - 223. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 13
216. - 223. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 13
216. - 223. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 13
216. - 223. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
224. - 230. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
224. - 230. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 12
224. - 230. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
224. - 230. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 12
224. - 230. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
224. - 230. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 12
224. - 230. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 12
231. - 237. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 11
231. - 237. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 11
231. - 237. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 11
231. - 237. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
231. - 237. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
231. - 237. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 11
231. - 237. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 11
238. - 247. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 10
238. - 247. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 10
238. - 247. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 10
238. - 247. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 10
238. - 247. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 10
238. - 247. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 10
238. - 247. Michal Makara STC Slaný 10
238. - 247. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 10
238. - 247. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 10
238. - 247. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 10
248. - 255. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 9
248. - 255. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 9
248. - 255. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 9
248. - 255. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 9
248. - 255. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 9
248. - 255. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 9
248. - 255. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
248. - 255. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
256. - 266. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 8
256. - 266. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
256. - 266. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
256. - 266. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
256. - 266. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 8
256. - 266. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 8
256. - 266. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 8
256. - 266. Adam Krček STC Slaný 8
256. - 266. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 8
256. - 266. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 8
256. - 266. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 8
267. - 274. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 7
267. - 274. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 7
267. - 274. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 7
267. - 274. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 7
267. - 274. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 7
267. - 274. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 7
267. - 274. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 7
267. - 274. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 7
275. - 282. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 6
275. - 282. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 6
275. - 282. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 6
275. - 282. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 6
275. - 282. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 6
275. - 282. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 6
275. - 282. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
275. - 282. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 6
283. - 299. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
283. - 299. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
283. - 299. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 5
283. - 299. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 5
283. - 299. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 5
283. - 299. Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
283. - 299. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 5
283. - 299. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 5
283. - 299. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 5
283. - 299. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 5
283. - 299. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 5
283. - 299. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
283. - 299. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 5
283. - 299. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 5
283. - 299. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 5
283. - 299. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 5
283. - 299. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 5
300. - 313. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 4
300. - 313. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
300. - 313. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 4
300. - 313. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 4
300. - 313. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 4
300. - 313. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 4
300. - 313. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 4
300. - 313. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
300. - 313. René Jung TSM Kladno 4
300. - 313. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 4
300. - 313. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 4
300. - 313. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
300. - 313. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 4
300. - 313. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 4
314. - 333. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 3
314. - 333. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 3
314. - 333. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 3
314. - 333. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 3
314. - 333. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 3
314. - 333. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 3
314. - 333. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
314. - 333. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 3
314. - 333. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
314. - 333. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3
314. - 333. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 3
314. - 333. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 3
314. - 333. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
314. - 333. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 3
314. - 333. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
314. - 333. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
314. - 333. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 3
314. - 333. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 3
314. - 333. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 3
314. - 333. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 3
334. - 353. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
334. - 353. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 2
334. - 353. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 2
334. - 353. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
334. - 353. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 2
334. - 353. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 2
334. - 353. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 2
334. - 353. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 2
334. - 353. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 2
334. - 353. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
334. - 353. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 2
334. - 353. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
334. - 353. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 2
334. - 353. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 2
334. - 353. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 2
334. - 353. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 2
334. - 353. Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 2
334. - 353. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 2
334. - 353. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
334. - 353. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 2
354. - 391. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 1
354. - 391. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 1
354. - 391. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
354. - 391. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
354. - 391. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 1
354. - 391. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
354. - 391. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
354. - 391. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
354. - 391. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
354. - 391. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
354. - 391. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 1
354. - 391. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 1
354. - 391. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 1
354. - 391. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
354. - 391. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 1
354. - 391. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
354. - 391. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 1
354. - 391. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 1
354. - 391. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 1
354. - 391. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
354. - 391. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 1
354. - 391. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 1
354. - 391. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 1
354. - 391. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 1
354. - 391. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
354. - 391. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
354. - 391. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
354. - 391. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
354. - 391. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 1
354. - 391. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 1
354. - 391. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 1
354. - 391. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
354. - 391. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
354. - 391. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 1
354. - 391. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 1
354. - 391. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
354. - 391. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
354. - 391. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 1