Počet hvězd zápasu - všechny sezóny

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 211
2. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 198
3. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 188
4. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 162
5. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 146
6. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 143
7. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 138
8. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 133
9. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 132
10. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 125
11. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 121
12. Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 119
13. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 116
14. - 15. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 115
14. - 15. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 115
16. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 114
17. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 112
18. - 20. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 111
18. - 20. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 111
18. - 20. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 111
21. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 108
22. - 24. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 107
22. - 24. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 107
22. - 24. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 107
25. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 104
26. - 27. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 103
26. - 27. George Materna STC Slaný 103
28. - 29. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 101
28. - 29. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 101
30. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 99
31. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 98
32. - 33. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 96
32. - 33. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 96
34. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 95
35. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 93
36. - 37. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 92
36. - 37. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 92
38. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 91
39. - 40. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 90
39. - 40. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 90
41. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 89
42. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 88
43. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 84
44. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 80
45. - 46. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 79
45. - 46. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 79
47. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 78
48. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 72
49. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 71
50. - 51. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 70
50. - 51. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 70
52. - 55. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 69
52. - 55. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 69
52. - 55. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 69
52. - 55. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 69
56. - 57. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 68
56. - 57. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 68
58. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 63
59. - 60. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 62
59. - 60. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 62
61. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 60
62. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 59
63. - 66. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 58
63. - 66. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 58
63. - 66. Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 58
63. - 66. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 58
67. - 68. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 57
67. - 68. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 57
69. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 56
70. - 73. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 55
70. - 73. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 55
70. - 73. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 55
70. - 73. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 55
74. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 54
75. - 76. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 52
75. - 76. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 52
77. - 78. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 51
77. - 78. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 51
79. - 80. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 50
79. - 80. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 50
81. - 84. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 49
81. - 84. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 49
81. - 84. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 49
81. - 84. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 49
85. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 48
86. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
87. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 46
88. - 91. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 45
88. - 91. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 45
88. - 91. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 45
88. - 91. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 45
92. - 97. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 44
92. - 97. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 44
92. - 97. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 44
92. - 97. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 44
92. - 97. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 44
92. - 97. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 44
98. - 99. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 43
98. - 99. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 43
100. - 104. Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 42
100. - 104. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 42
100. - 104. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 42
100. - 104. Martin Černý STC Slaný 42
100. - 104. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 42
105. - 108. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 41
105. - 108. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 41
105. - 108. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 41
105. - 108. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 41
109. - 111. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 40
109. - 111. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 40
109. - 111. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 40
112. - 117. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 39
112. - 117. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 39
112. - 117. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 39
112. - 117. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 39
112. - 117. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 39
112. - 117. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 39
118. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 38
119. - 125. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 37
119. - 125. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 37
119. - 125. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 37
119. - 125. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 37
119. - 125. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 37
119. - 125. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 37
119. - 125. David Vesecký STC Slaný 37
126. - 127. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 36
126. - 127. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 36
128. Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 35
129. - 131. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 34
129. - 131. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 34
129. - 131. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 34
132. - 134. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 33
132. - 134. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 33
132. - 134. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 33
135. - 139. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 32
135. - 139. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 32
135. - 139. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 32
135. - 139. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 32
135. - 139. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 32
140. - 142. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 31
140. - 142. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 31
140. - 142. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 31
143. - 146. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 30
143. - 146. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 30
143. - 146. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 30
143. - 146. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 30
147. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 29
148. - 152. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 28
148. - 152. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 28
148. - 152. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 28
148. - 152. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 28
148. - 152. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 28
153. - 158. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 27
153. - 158. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 27
153. - 158. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 27
153. - 158. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 27
153. - 158. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 27
153. - 158. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 27
159. - 162. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 26
159. - 162. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 26
159. - 162. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 26
159. - 162. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 26
163. - 172. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 25
163. - 172. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 25
163. - 172. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 25
163. - 172. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 25
163. - 172. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 25
163. - 172. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
163. - 172. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 25
163. - 172. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 25
163. - 172. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 25
163. - 172. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 25
173. - 176. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 24
173. - 176. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
173. - 176. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 24
173. - 176. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 24
177. - 180. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 23
177. - 180. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 23
177. - 180. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 23
177. - 180. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 23
181. - 187. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 22
181. - 187. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 22
181. - 187. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 22
181. - 187. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
181. - 187. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 22
181. - 187. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 22
181. - 187. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 22
188. - 192. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
188. - 192. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 21
188. - 192. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 21
188. - 192. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 21
188. - 192. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 21
193. - 199. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 20
193. - 199. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 20
193. - 199. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 20
193. - 199. Michal Makara STC Slaný 20
193. - 199. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
193. - 199. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
193. - 199. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 20
200. - 204. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
200. - 204. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
200. - 204. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 19
200. - 204. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 19
200. - 204. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
205. - 209. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 18
205. - 209. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 18
205. - 209. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
205. - 209. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 18
205. - 209. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 18
210. - 214. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
210. - 214. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 17
210. - 214. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 17
210. - 214. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 17
210. - 214. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
215. - 222. Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 16
215. - 222. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 16
215. - 222. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 16
215. - 222. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
215. - 222. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 16
215. - 222. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 16
215. - 222. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 16
215. - 222. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 16
223. - 227. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 15
223. - 227. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 15
223. - 227. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 15
223. - 227. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 15
223. - 227. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
228. - 233. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 14
228. - 233. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
228. - 233. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 14
228. - 233. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 14
228. - 233. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 14
228. - 233. Adam Krček STC Slaný 14
234. - 242. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 13
234. - 242. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 13
234. - 242. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 13
234. - 242. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 13
234. - 242. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 13
234. - 242. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 13
234. - 242. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
234. - 242. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 13
234. - 242. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 13
243. - 251. Miroslav Libovický TTC Kladno 12
243. - 251. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 12
243. - 251. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 12
243. - 251. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 12
243. - 251. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 12
243. - 251. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
243. - 251. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 12
243. - 251. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 12
243. - 251. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 12
252. - 258. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 11
252. - 258. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 11
252. - 258. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
252. - 258. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 11
252. - 258. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11
252. - 258. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 11
252. - 258. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 11
259. - 264. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 10
259. - 264. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 10
259. - 264. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 10
259. - 264. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 10
259. - 264. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 10
259. - 264. Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
265. - 273. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 9
265. - 273. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 9
265. - 273. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 9
265. - 273. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
265. - 273. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 9
265. - 273. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 9
265. - 273. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 9
265. - 273. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 9
265. - 273. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 9
274. - 283. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 8
274. - 283. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 8
274. - 283. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
274. - 283. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 8
274. - 283. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 8
274. - 283. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 8
274. - 283. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
274. - 283. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 8
274. - 283. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 8
274. - 283. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
284. - 293. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 7
284. - 293. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 7
284. - 293. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
284. - 293. Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 7
284. - 293. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
284. - 293. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 7
284. - 293. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
284. - 293. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 7
284. - 293. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 7
284. - 293. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 7
294. - 304. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 6
294. - 304. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 6
294. - 304. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
294. - 304. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 6
294. - 304. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 6
294. - 304. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 6
294. - 304. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 6
294. - 304. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 6
294. - 304. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 6
294. - 304. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 6
294. - 304. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 6
305. - 318. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 5
305. - 318. René Jung TSM Kladno 5
305. - 318. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
305. - 318. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 5
305. - 318. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
305. - 318. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 5
305. - 318. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 5
305. - 318. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 5
305. - 318. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 5
305. - 318. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 5
305. - 318. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 5
305. - 318. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 5
305. - 318. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
305. - 318. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 5
319. - 332. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 4
319. - 332. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 4
319. - 332. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 4
319. - 332. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
319. - 332. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
319. - 332. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 4
319. - 332. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 4
319. - 332. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 4
319. - 332. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
319. - 332. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
319. - 332. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 4
319. - 332. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 4
319. - 332. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 4
319. - 332. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 4
333. - 344. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 3
333. - 344. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 3
333. - 344. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
333. - 344. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 3
333. - 344. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 3
333. - 344. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
333. - 344. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 3
333. - 344. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 3
333. - 344. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
333. - 344. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 3
333. - 344. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 3
333. - 344. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 3
345. - 368. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 2
345. - 368. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 2
345. - 368. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 2
345. - 368. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
345. - 368. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 2
345. - 368. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
345. - 368. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 2
345. - 368. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 2
345. - 368. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 2
345. - 368. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 2
345. - 368. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 2
345. - 368. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 2
345. - 368. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 2
345. - 368. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
345. - 368. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 2
345. - 368. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 2
345. - 368. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 2
345. - 368. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 2
345. - 368. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 2
345. - 368. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 2
345. - 368. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 2
345. - 368. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 2
345. - 368. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 2
345. - 368. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 2
369. - 411. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
369. - 411. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 1
369. - 411. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 1
369. - 411. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 1
369. - 411. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
369. - 411. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
369. - 411. Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 1
369. - 411. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 1
369. - 411. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
369. - 411. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 1
369. - 411. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 1
369. - 411. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 1
369. - 411. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 1
369. - 411. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 1
369. - 411. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
369. - 411. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
369. - 411. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
369. - 411. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 1
369. - 411. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 1
369. - 411. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 1
369. - 411. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
369. - 411. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
369. - 411. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
369. - 411. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 1
369. - 411. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
369. - 411. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
369. - 411. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 1
369. - 411. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 1
369. - 411. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 1
369. - 411. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 1
369. - 411. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 1
369. - 411. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 1
369. - 411. Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
369. - 411. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 1
369. - 411. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
369. - 411. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
369. - 411. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 1
369. - 411. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 1
369. - 411. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
369. - 411. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
369. - 411. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
369. - 411. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
369. - 411. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1