Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - všechny sezóny

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 37
2. Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 31
3. - 4. Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
3. - 4. Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27
5. Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 22
6. - 7. Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 20
6. - 7. George Materna / Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 20
8. - 10. Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
8. - 10. Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 18
8. - 10. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 18
11. - 14. Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 17
11. - 14. Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
11. - 14. Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 17
11. - 14. Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 17
15. - 17. Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 16
15. - 17. Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 16
15. - 17. Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 16
18. Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 15
19. - 23. Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
19. - 23. Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
19. - 23. Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 14
19. - 23. Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 14
19. - 23. Ondřej Chadima / David Vesecký STC Slaný 14
24. - 27. Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 13
24. - 27. Jiří Rauk / David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 13
24. - 27. Jaroslav Jedlička / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
24. - 27. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 13
28. - 34. Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
28. - 34. Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 12
28. - 34. Jan Hlaváček / Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 12
28. - 34. Josef Liska / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 12
28. - 34. Rostislav Ocásek / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 12
28. - 34. Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 12
28. - 34. Rostislav Ocásek / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 12
35. - 38. Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 11
35. - 38. František Preis / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 11
35. - 38. Libor Mach / Vladimír Šulc TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 11
35. - 38. Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 11
39. - 44. Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 10
39. - 44. Jiří Šulc / Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 10
39. - 44. Petr Kříž / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 10
39. - 44. Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 10
39. - 44. Roman Žák / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
39. - 44. Jan Hlaváček / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 10
45. - 51. Jiří Fleislébr / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 9
45. - 51. Eliška Cimrmanová / Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 9
45. - 51. Pavel Zoth / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 9
45. - 51. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 9
45. - 51. Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 9
45. - 51. Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
45. - 51. Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 9
52. - 66. Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 8
52. - 66. Petr Frolík / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 8
52. - 66. Pavel Škach / Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
52. - 66. Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
52. - 66. Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 8
52. - 66. Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 8
52. - 66. Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
52. - 66. Petr Peltán / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 8
52. - 66. Roman Vykysalý / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 8
52. - 66. Zdeněk Nykl / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 8
52. - 66. Josef Hudeček / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
52. - 66. Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
52. - 66. Daniel Stolz / Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 8
52. - 66. Milan Šimáček / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 8
52. - 66. Milan Čermák / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 8
67. - 82. Jiří Řeháček / Adam Krček STC Slaný 7
67. - 82. Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 7
67. - 82. Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 7
67. - 82. Martin Andrš / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 7
67. - 82. František Preis / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 7
67. - 82. Josef Němec / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 7
67. - 82. Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 7
67. - 82. Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 7
67. - 82. Jiří Šťastný / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
67. - 82. Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 7
67. - 82. Pavel Šavel / Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
67. - 82. Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
67. - 82. Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
67. - 82. Miroslav Krejčí / Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
67. - 82. Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 7
67. - 82. Tomáš Černý / Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 7
83. - 107. Jiří Jarolímek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 6
83. - 107. Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
83. - 107. Jiří Hejcman / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
83. - 107. Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 6
83. - 107. Pavel Homolka / Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 6
83. - 107. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Emil Procházka KST Slatina 6
83. - 107. Vladimír Bromský / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 6
83. - 107. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 6
83. - 107. Petr Frolík / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 6
83. - 107. Pavel Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
83. - 107. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 6
83. - 107. Jan Černý / Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 6
83. - 107. Petr Peltán / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 6
83. - 107. Jaroslav Port / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 6
83. - 107. Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 6
83. - 107. Aleš Vondráček / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
83. - 107. Jindřich Koucký / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 6
83. - 107. Jaroslav Jedlička / Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
83. - 107. Jiří Fleislébr / Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 6
83. - 107. David Lukáš / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 6
83. - 107. Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 6
83. - 107. Tomáš Bílý / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 6
83. - 107. Miroslav Vospálek / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 6
83. - 107. Ondřej Chadima / Martin Černý STC Slaný 6
83. - 107. Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 6
108. - 139. Milan Zbírkovský / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
108. - 139. Miloš Civín / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
108. - 139. Václav Kunc / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
108. - 139. Miroslav Hurt / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 5
108. - 139. Pavel Vojna / Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
108. - 139. Ladislav Holer / Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 5
108. - 139. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 5
108. - 139. Roman Javůrek / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 5
108. - 139. Petr Čermák / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 5
108. - 139. Václav Tajč / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 5
108. - 139. Lukáš Hájek / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 5
108. - 139. Lukáš Nývlt / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 5
108. - 139. Josef Němec / Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sokol Dříň 5
108. - 139. Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
108. - 139. Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
108. - 139. Stanislava Matoušková / Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 5
108. - 139. Jan Hlaváček / Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 5
108. - 139. Jan Navrátil / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
108. - 139. Václav Malý / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 5
108. - 139. Milan Hanus / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 5
108. - 139. Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 5
108. - 139. Jaroslav Škach / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 5
108. - 139. Stanislav Jedlička / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 5
108. - 139. Jiří Jírový / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 5
108. - 139. Jiří Kopecký / Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 5
108. - 139. Miroslav Tuček / Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 5
108. - 139. Jiří Šťastný / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
108. - 139. Libor Mach / Vladimír Řáha TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
108. - 139. George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 5
108. - 139. Vladimír Procházka / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
108. - 139. Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
108. - 139. Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 5
140. - 199. Václav Tajč / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 4
140. - 199. Jiří Valášek / Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 4
140. - 199. Jaroslav Jedlička / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
140. - 199. Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 4
140. - 199. Oldřich Korec / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
140. - 199. Pavel Homolka / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 4
140. - 199. Petr Frolík / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 4
140. - 199. Jiří Šulc / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
140. - 199. Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 4
140. - 199. Petr Frolík / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 4
140. - 199. Martin Andrš / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 4
140. - 199. Martin Andrš / Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 4
140. - 199. Milan Čermák / Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 4
140. - 199. Miroslav Drmota / Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 4
140. - 199. Jiří Hořejší / Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 4
140. - 199. Miroslav Drmota / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 4
140. - 199. Miroslav Špalek / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 4
140. - 199. Josef Cipra / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
140. - 199. Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
140. - 199. Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 4
140. - 199. Petr Peltán / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 4
140. - 199. Jan Hlaváček / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 4
140. - 199. Jiří Urban / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
140. - 199. Tomáš Krejčí / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 4
140. - 199. Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 4
140. - 199. Zdeněk Nykl / Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
140. - 199. Jaroslav Port / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 4
140. - 199. Daniel Stolz / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
140. - 199. Daniel Stolz / Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 4
140. - 199. Josef Kořenář / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
140. - 199. Jan Hlaváček / David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 4
140. - 199. Libor Mach / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
140. - 199. Daniel Stolz / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 4
140. - 199. Josef Kořenář / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
140. - 199. Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
140. - 199. Milan Habrcetl / Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 4
140. - 199. Karel Čampulka / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 4
140. - 199. Jana Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 4
140. - 199. Roman Vykysalý / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 4
140. - 199. Martin Burgr / Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 4
140. - 199. Filip Strejc / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 4
140. - 199. Daniel Hýža / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 4
140. - 199. Pavel Komárek / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 4
140. - 199. Petr Týc / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 4
140. - 199. Ondřej Procházka / Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 4
140. - 199. Jiří Fleislébr / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 4
140. - 199. Michal Procházka / David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 4
140. - 199. Adrian Assar / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 4
140. - 199. Alan Melkus / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 4
140. - 199. Jiří Bouška / Martin Černý STC Slaný 4
140. - 199. Lukáš Nývlt / Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 4
140. - 199. Ondřej Švejda / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
140. - 199. Jan Čierný / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 4
140. - 199. Jiří Rapp / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 4
140. - 199. Marek Teiml / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 4
140. - 199. Miroslav Vospálek / Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 4
140. - 199. Miroslav Pudil / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 4
140. - 199. Matěj Teiml / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 4
140. - 199. Marek Teiml / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 4
140. - 199. Michal Makara / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 4
200. - 295. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 3
200. - 295. Jiří Starý / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Miroslav Hurt / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Petr Frolík / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. Jindřich Koucký / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 3
200. - 295. Miroslav Švarc / Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Vladimír Bromský / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Petr Peltán / Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. Jiří Šťastný / Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Matyáš Brynda / Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 3
200. - 295. Jiří Řeháček / Michal Makara STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Petr Čermák / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 3
200. - 295. Tomáš Pachman / Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 3
200. - 295. Petr Skála / Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Pavel Škach / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. Milan Zbírkovský / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Matyáš Brynda / Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 3
200. - 295. Miroslav Drmota / Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 3
200. - 295. Miroslav Hurt / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Miroslav Hurt / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 3
200. - 295. Milan Čermák / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. Zdeněk Čižinský / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
200. - 295. Miloslav Šíma / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Niamh Štricová / Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Miroslav Hurt / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Tomáš Ebert st. / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 3
200. - 295. Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Jan Pánek / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Oldřich Korec / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Eva Ovčaříková / Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 3
200. - 295. Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Martin Andrš / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 3
200. - 295. Josef Drbal / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 3
200. - 295. Jan Valenta / Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 3
200. - 295. Roman Žák / Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
200. - 295. Václav Frolík / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Erich Handl / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 3
200. - 295. Michal Zíma / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Radoslav Podivínský / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 3
200. - 295. Zdeněk Jangl / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Daniel Stolz / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
200. - 295. Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Ondřej Švejda / Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 3
200. - 295. Petr Kříž / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 3
200. - 295. Oldřich Táborský / Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 3
200. - 295. Petr Vovsík / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
200. - 295. Josef Němec / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Jiří Valášek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 3
200. - 295. Radek Dědina / Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 3
200. - 295. Milan Kodejš / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Jan Egermayer / Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 3
200. - 295. Josef Němec / Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Josef Liska / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 3
200. - 295. Milan Hanus / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 3
200. - 295. Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 3
200. - 295. Radoslav Podivínský / Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 3
200. - 295. Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Vladimír Bromský / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 3
200. - 295. Alan Melkus / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 3
200. - 295. Petr Novák / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 3
200. - 295. Rudolf Müller / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 3
200. - 295. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 3
200. - 295. Jiří Hořejší / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 3
200. - 295. Vladimír Poláček / Václav Tajč STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Vladimír Procházka / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
200. - 295. Zdeněk Charvát / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. Petr Kříž / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. Jiří Tihan / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
200. - 295. Jaroslav Jedlička / Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
200. - 295. George Materna / Petr Macák STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Josef Kořenář / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Petr Peltán / Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. František Preis / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. Stanislav Vinický / Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
200. - 295. Milan Čermák / Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 3
200. - 295. Adam Kindl / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Jiří Jarolímek / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Jiří Hejcman / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
200. - 295. Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 3
200. - 295. Vladimír Procházka / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
200. - 295. Jan Egermayer / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 3
200. - 295. Jiří Jírový / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 3
200. - 295. Milan Hanus / Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
200. - 295. Miroslav Švarc / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
200. - 295. Vladimír Kulich / Jan Pánek STC Slaný 3
200. - 295. Josef Drbal / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 3
200. - 295. Tomáš Černý / Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 3
200. - 295. Martin Andrš / Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 3
296. - 491. George Materna / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Ondřej Pavlíček / Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. František Preis / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Vladimír Procházka / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Navrátil / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Jiří Jírový / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Jírový / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jan Hlaváček / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jan Hlaváček / Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Valášek ml. / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. David Šmíd / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 2
296. - 491. Jan Pánek / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Radek Dědina / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Pachman / Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Erich Handl / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Milan Kodejš / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Milan Suchan / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Radek Dědina / Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
296. - 491. Patrick Vacík / Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jindřich Koucký / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 2
296. - 491. Jiří Barták / Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 2
296. - 491. Jiří Šťastný / Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Milan Hanus / Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
296. - 491. Václav Malý / Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 2
296. - 491. Josef Pírka / Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Kopecký / Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
296. - 491. Josef Kořenář / Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Lukáš Hájek / Tomáš Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
296. - 491. František Preis / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Radek Hruška / Jiří Janda STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Stanislav Baláž / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Michal Chmelař / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Václav Burda / Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 2
296. - 491. Petr Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Milan Suchan / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Milan Zbírkovský / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Josef Bílý / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 2
296. - 491. Stanislav Vojna / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Švejkovský / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Jiří Švejkovský / Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Václav Kunc / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
296. - 491. Miroslav Hurt / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Josef Hrubý / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Václav Čanda / Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
296. - 491. Václav Kunc / Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Chlumecký / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 2
296. - 491. Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Libor Mach / Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Václav Malý / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jaroslav Jedlička / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Jaroslav Port / Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 2
296. - 491. Vladimír Poláček / Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Jiří Chlumecký / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 2
296. - 491. Milan Hanus / Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Valášek / Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Jiří Čižinský / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
296. - 491. Petr Vovsík / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Jan Hlaváček / Jaroslav Škach TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Pavel Šavel / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Petr Vedral / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 2
296. - 491. Dušan Horbaj / Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 2
296. - 491. Dušan Horbaj / Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
296. - 491. Alan Melkus / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 2
296. - 491. Radek Dědina / Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Pachman / Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jan Dvořák / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Bílý / Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
296. - 491. Radek Dědina / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Petr Frolík / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jan Dvořák / Jiří Novotný DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
296. - 491. Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Vladimír Kulich / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Milan Hanus / Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Urban / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Herbert Šípek / Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
296. - 491. Pavel Škach / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Jiří Šulc / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Chlumecký / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 2
296. - 491. Miroslav Drmota / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 2
296. - 491. Pavel Škach / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Martin Beránek / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Václav Tajč / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Vladimír Podhorský / Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Josef Liska / Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Krejčí / Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Erich Handl / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Milan Hanus / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Milan Kodejš / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Miroslav Benda / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 2
296. - 491. Ondřej Souček / Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Petr Kříž / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 2
296. - 491. Petr Týc / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 2
296. - 491. Jakub Kudlík / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Petr Macák Ing. / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Václav Tajč / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Vladimír Kulich / Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Petr Selichar / Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Václav Frolík / Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Adam Zatloukal / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 2
296. - 491. Karel Čampulka / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 2
296. - 491. Stanislav Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
296. - 491. Oldřich Táborský / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Oldřich Táborský / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Patrick Vacík / Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Bílý / Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 2
296. - 491. Zdeněk Nykl / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Libor Jílek / Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Lenka Kulichová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Michal Vilímek / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 2
296. - 491. Ondřej Procházka / Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Zíma / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Petr Polomini / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 2
296. - 491. Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Jiří Jarolímek / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Milan Zbírkovský / Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. František Heral / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Filip Mikulejský / Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Vratislav Káčerek / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 2
296. - 491. Jakub Jílek / Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jana Kulichová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Roman Žák / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 2
296. - 491. Niamh Štricová / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Pavel Majtán / Jan Macák STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Vladimír Bromský / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Jiří Fleislébr / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jan Husák / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Pavel Vojna / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
296. - 491. Michal Procházka / Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Václav Coubal / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Václav Pesl / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jan Průša / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Ladislav Petřík / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jaroslav Škach / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jiří Jarolímek / Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Dušan Horbaj / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Alexandr Levenec / Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
296. - 491. Milan Habrcetl / Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Daniel Stolz / Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Daniel Stolz / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Jan Hlaváček / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Milan Habrcetl / Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Miroslav Šeršeň / Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 2
296. - 491. Milan Vinkl / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Josef Liska / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Jindřich Koucký / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 2
296. - 491. Marek Teiml / Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Luboš Vajnar / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Jaroslav Škach / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Vladimír Nedvěd / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 2
296. - 491. Zdeněk Janoušek / Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Jiří Jarolímek / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Nývlt / Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 2
296. - 491. Jan Hrkal / Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Pavel Karmazín / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 2
296. - 491. Josef Bílý / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Vladimír Bromský / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. George Materna / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Milan Vinkl / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Milan Žiaran / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Oldřich Táborský / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Pavel Karmazín / Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Pavel Karmazín / Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Branislav Vojtek / Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
296. - 491. Petr Týc / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 2
296. - 491. Pavel Komárek / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Vladimír Kulich / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
296. - 491. Josef Hudeček / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
296. - 491. Marek Teiml / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Josef Liska / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Kryštof Jelínek / Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Miroslav Vospálek / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Ondřej Chadima / Michal Makara STC Slaný 2
296. - 491. Tomáš Brückner / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
296. - 491. Jan Jůza / Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 2
296. - 491. Josef Liska / Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 2
296. - 491. Lukáš Nývlt / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
296. - 491. Josef Bílý / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 2
296. - 491. Luboš Vajnar / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 2
296. - 491. Pavel Krob / Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
492. - 974. Bedřich Fořt / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavlína Elicerová / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Zbyněk Černý / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šulc / Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Petr Fencl / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Alena Martinovská / René Jung TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jakub Mareš / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Krob / Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Petr Frolík / Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Petr Fencl / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Milan Zbírkovský / Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Daniel Vojna / Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. David Vesecký / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Sklenička / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Jiří Fleislébr / Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Karmazín / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Hnilička / Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Josef Pírka / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Vysoudil / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jan Čierný / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Alena Martinovská / Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Milan Šimáček / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Adam Krček / Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Tereza Makarová / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jan Pánek / Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Petr Janeček / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Vospálek / Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Ivo Lengál / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jindřich Koucký / Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 1
492. - 974. Jiří Archmann / Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Vítek Kasner / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Alan Melkus / Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Ladislav Petřík / Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Jan Čierný / Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Dušek / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Petr Dušek / Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Josef Hudeček / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šulc / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Eliška Cimrmanová / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. David Vesecký / Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Matěj Bláha / Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Alfred Matějka / Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Josef Liska / Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Pavla Zýmová / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Roman Folbrecht / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Tuček / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Liliana Plachá / Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Václav Coubal / David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Majtán / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Aleš Mencl / Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Libor Mach / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Stanislav Gaj / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Bílý / David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. David Vesecký / Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Michal Gniewek / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Švarc / Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Švarc / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Branislav Vojtek / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
492. - 974. Pavel Komárek / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Švejda / Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Josef Kořenář / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Jiří Tihan / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
492. - 974. Radek Nývlt / Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
492. - 974. Jana Kulichová / Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Daniel Vojna / Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Drmota / Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Drmota / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šťastný / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Martin Mikulík / Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Oldřich Táborský / Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Jiří Valášek / Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jan Rybička / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Řeháček / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Tájek / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Jiří Řeháček / Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jiří Starý / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Josef Kozel / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Ladislav Rampa / Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Bromský / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Michaela Veselá / Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jan Černý / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Oldřich Táborský / Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Michal Dobej / Martin Černý STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Ladislav Petřík / Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Václav Frolík / Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Michal Dobej / Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Milan Zbírkovský / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Josef Pírka / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Michal Procházka / František Moš TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Janeček / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
492. - 974. Milan Čermák / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. David Vesecký / Adam Krček STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Ladislav Petřík / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Janoušek / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Pachman / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Poláček / Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Škach / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jan Hlaváček / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Řáha / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Kulich / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jiří Bouška / Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Václav Strejc / Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jan Jůza / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Kasík / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Roman Folbrecht / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Tuček / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Štěpán Slavíček / Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Jan Husák / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Jan Husák / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Petr Peltán / Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Liliana Plachá / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Janeček / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jindřich Koucký / Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šťastný / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Martin Černý / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jiří Řeháček / Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Luboš Vajnar / Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Luboš Vajnar / Martin Černý STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Petr Polomini / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
492. - 974. Martin Černý / Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Luboš Vajnar / Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Karel Čampulka / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Martin Krous / Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Čermák / Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Roman Javůrek / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Tuček / Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Oldřich Táborský / Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Matěj Teiml / Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Patrick Vacík / David Svoboda TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Průša / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Jiří Jarolímek / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jan Sláma / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Oldřich Táborský / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Ota Birnbaum / Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Roman Folbrecht / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Štěpán Slavíček / Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Škach / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Alan Melkus / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Martin Andrš / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Švejda / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šťastný / Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Adrian Assar / Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Michal Procházka / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Daniel Hýža / Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Josef Liska / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Niamh Štricová / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Škach / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Rapp / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Vospálek / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Hnilička / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jiří Jarolímek / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Josef Bílý / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. David Lukáš / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Jana Kulichová / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Benda / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Kulich / Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Marek Teiml / Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Eliška Cimrmanová / Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Brückner / Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Ladislav Rampa / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Štěpán Slavíček / Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Liliana Plachá / Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Procházka / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šťastný / Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Jan Husák / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Josef Liska / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Petr Horsák / David Svoboda TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Ladislav Petřík / David Svoboda TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Bromský / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Oldřich Táborský / Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Martin Kasík / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Kulich / Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Hnilička / Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Libor Jílek / Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jakub Jílek / David Svoboda TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Libor Jílek / Adrian Assar TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Liliana Plachá / Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Radek Dědina / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Václav Pesl / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Daniel Stolz / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Alan Melkus / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Ladislav Petřík / Adrian Assar TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jana Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Bromský / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Kulich / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jiří Valášek / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Průša / Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šťastný / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Švejda / Tomáš Brückner TSM Kladno 1
492. - 974. Václav Pesl / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Kulich / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Libor Mach / Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šulc / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Sklenička / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Kulich / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Josef Kořenář / Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Čermák / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Petr Jedlička / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Čermák / Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Pavel Škach / Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Jiří Józa / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Škach / Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Michal Marák / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Šimo / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Jarolímek / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jiří Zíma / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Poroda / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Nela Jiráková / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Barbora Mosrová / Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 1
492. - 974. Luděk Hofman / Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Daniel Hýža / David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Lenka Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Roman Vykysalý / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Procházka / Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Adam Zatloukal / Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Milan Hanus / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Horsák / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Lenka Kulichová / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Lenka Kulichová / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Vítězslav Pešta / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Josef Liska / Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. David Novák / David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Ivan Svoboda / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Martin Andrš / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. David Podivínský / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Procházka / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. George Materna / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Petr Čermák / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Miloslav Šíma / David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Jiří Zíma / Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Pavlína Elicerová / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Milan Vinkl / Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Zoth / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Petr Jedlička / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Jiří Tihan / Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
492. - 974. Hana Hokrová / Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Kopecký / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Rauk / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Milan Vinkl / Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Plechatý / Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Josef Němec / Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Jana Štanderová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Petr Čermák / Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Petr Blažek / Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Jiří Valášek / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Erich Handl / Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Rambousek / Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jakub Kudlík / Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Marian Hnidka / Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Václav Burda / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. David Tor / Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Josef Cipra / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. František Preis / Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Barták / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Pachman / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Michal Vilímek / Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Lenka Kulichová / Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Lukáš Řezníček / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Krejčí / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Jiří Zíma / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Josef Hudeček / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Josef Hudeček / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Oldřich Táborský / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Bohumír Mochal / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Jan Hlaváček / Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jakub Mareš / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Velc / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Petr Macák / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Roman Folbrecht / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Karel Čampulka / Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Plechatý / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Miloslav Šíma / Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Jiří Zíma / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Nela Jiráková / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Janíček / David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šulc / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Martin Andrš / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Oldřich Táborský / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šťastný / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Pavlína Elicerová / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jiří Mencl / Martin Škach TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Tuček / Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Kulich / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Rostislav Ocásek / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Václav Malý / Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Barták / Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Josef Liska / Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Ebert st. / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Lenka Charvátová / Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Josef Liska / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Vojtěch Jansa / Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Škach / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šulc / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Lucie Vágnerová / Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Petr Janeček / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Michal Chmelař / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Daniel Stolz / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. George Materna / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Josef Průcha / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavlína Elicerová / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Václav Tajč / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Michal Vilímek / Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Martin Beránek / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Škach / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Libor Mach / Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Radek Dědina / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Dušan Horbaj / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Lenka Kulichová / Milena Tranová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Vratislav Káčerek / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Aleš Vondráček / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Tuček / Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Ivan Svoboda / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Milan Hanus / Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miloslav Šíma / Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Karel Čampulka / Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Tihan / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Hořejší / Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Vítězslav Pešta / Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Kulich / Šimon Schagerer STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Šimáček / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Sedláček / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Šavel / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Václav Kunc / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
492. - 974. George Materna / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Drmota / Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 1
492. - 974. Jiří Rapp / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Josef Vovsík / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Jan Dvořák / Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Krejčí / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Josef Bílý / Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Libor Mach / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Milan Hanus / Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Josef Němec / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Benda / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Benda / Alan Melkus KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Jiří Fleislébr / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Lukáš Hájek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Miloslav Ušák / Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Libovický / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Kulich / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. František Preis / Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Ondřej Brouček / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Benda / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Jan Egermayer / Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Václav Čanda / Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
492. - 974. František Preis / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Josef Krásný / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Frolík / Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Josef Pírka / Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Hanzlík / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Hurt / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. František Preis / Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Josef Bílý / Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Šavel / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miloslav Ušák / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Josef Vovsík / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Karel Čampulka / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Tuček / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Barták / Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Karel Čampulka / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Václav Čanda / František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
492. - 974. Josef Pírka / Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Charvát / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Václav Kunc / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Frolík / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Krejčí / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Stanislava Matoušková / Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Jiří Hejcman / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Fencl / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Petr Fencl / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Jiří Hejcman / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Chlumecký / Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Hubka / Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Procházka / Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Josef Stádník / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Rudolf Müller / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Karel Čampulka / Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Valášek / Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jan Čierný / Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Šulc / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Radovan Kouba / Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
492. - 974. Stanislav Jedlička / Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Sklenička / Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Jiří Tihan / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Milan Hanus / Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
492. - 974. George Materna / Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jiří Valášek / Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Špalek / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Hejcman / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Hubka / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Alois Kalaš / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Hanzlík / Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Petr Novák / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Škach / Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Václav Kunc / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jan Hlaváček / Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Charvát / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Peltán / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Václav Čanda / Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
492. - 974. Josef Hrubý / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Petr Peltán / Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Milan Čermák / Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Peltán / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Homolka / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Čeněk Vorlíček / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Martin Brousek / Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Najman / Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Port / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Pavel Škach / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Poláček / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Radek Dědina / Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jan Hlaváček / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Braný / Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Jedlička / Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Šimo / Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Havlíček / Zdeněk Podhorský TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Martin Voštinka / Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Jírový / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Pavel Homolka / Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Jiří Urban / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Šimo / Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Havlíček / Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Aleš Zíma / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Josef Bílý / Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Šulc / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Petr Novák / Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Oldřich Korec / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Josef Krásný / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Hanzlík / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Josef Kořenář / Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Kotrla / Tomáš Černý TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jan Hlaváček / Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jiří Švejkovský / Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Milan Hanus / Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Nykl / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Pavel Soukup / Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Bromský / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Tomáš Pachman / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Škach / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Libor Mach / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Škach / Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Zdeněk Bařinka / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Jan Egermayer / Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 1
492. - 974. Čeněk Vorlíček / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. / Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Venclík / Herbert Šípek TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Karel Přádný / Dušan Horbaj TJ Kablo Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jakub Kudlík / Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Dušan Horbaj / Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Miloslav Ušák / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 1
492. - 974. Vladimír Bromský / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Petr Vovsík / Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. / Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jan Plechatý / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Miroslav Benda / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 1
492. - 974. Jiří Hejcman / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
492. - 974. Milan Hanus / Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. František Kolací / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Jaroslav Jedlička / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
492. - 974. Václav Burda / Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 1
492. - 974. Oldřich Korec / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
492. - 974. Josef Vovsík / Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Václav Tajč / George Materna STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Pavlína Elicerová / Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 1
492. - 974. Jan Maryška / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 1
492. - 974. Petr Peltán / Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
492. - 974. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 1
492. - 974. Alexandr Levenec / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 1