Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - všechny sezóny

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 122
2. Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 82
3. Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 74
4. Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 63
5. Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 51
6. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 48
7. Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 47
8. Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 45
9. Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 44
10. George Materna / Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 42
11. Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 39
12. - 15. Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
12. - 15. Miroslav Drmota / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 34
12. - 15. Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
12. - 15. Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
16. Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 33
17. Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 32
18. Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 31
19. - 21. Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 29
19. - 21. Jiří Šťastný / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
19. - 21. Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
22. - 23. Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 28
22. - 23. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 28
24. - 25. Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 27
24. - 25. Rostislav Ocásek / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 27
26. Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 26
27. - 29. Josef Němec / Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 25
27. - 29. Milan Šimáček / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 25
27. - 29. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 25
30. - 31. Václav Tajč / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 24
30. - 31. Josef Němec / Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sokol Dříň 24
32. - 33. František Preis / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 23
32. - 33. Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 23
34. - 38. Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
34. - 38. Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 22
34. - 38. Josef Němec / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 22
34. - 38. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 22
34. - 38. Rostislav Ocásek / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 22
39. - 43. Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 20
39. - 43. Libor Mach / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
39. - 43. Jaroslav Jedlička / Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
39. - 43. Jiří Rauk / David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 20
39. - 43. Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 20
44. - 47. Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
44. - 47. Libor Mach / Vladimír Šulc TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 19
44. - 47. Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
44. - 47. Pavel Zoth / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 19
48. - 52. Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 18
48. - 52. Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 18
48. - 52. Daniel Stolz / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 18
48. - 52. Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 18
48. - 52. Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 18
53. - 54. Pavel Šavel / Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
53. - 54. Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 17
55. - 57. Miroslav Hurt / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 16
55. - 57. Miroslav Drmota / Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 16
55. - 57. Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 16
58. - 68. Jan Hlaváček / Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 15
58. - 68. Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 15
58. - 68. Jiří Hejcman / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
58. - 68. Milan Kodejš / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
58. - 68. Josef Liska / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 15
58. - 68. Václav Tajč / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 15
58. - 68. Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 15
58. - 68. Daniel Stolz / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 15
58. - 68. Milan Čermák / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 15
58. - 68. Miroslav Hurt / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 15
58. - 68. Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 15
69. - 73. Petr Kříž / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 14
69. - 73. Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 14
69. - 73. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Emil Procházka KST Slatina 14
69. - 73. Martin Andrš / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 14
69. - 73. Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 14
74. - 89. Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 13
74. - 89. Josef Krásný / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 13
74. - 89. Pavel Škach / Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
74. - 89. Jiří Šťastný / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
74. - 89. Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 13
74. - 89. Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
74. - 89. Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
74. - 89. Martin Andrš / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 13
74. - 89. Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 13
74. - 89. Ondřej Procházka / Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 13
74. - 89. Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 13
74. - 89. Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 13
74. - 89. Ondřej Chadima / Martin Černý STC Slaný 13
74. - 89. Matěj Teiml / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 13
74. - 89. Tomáš Bílý / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 13
74. - 89. Daniel Stolz / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 13
90. - 98. Jindřich Koucký / Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 12
90. - 98. Libor Mach / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
90. - 98. Jan Hlaváček / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 12
90. - 98. Petr Peltán / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 12
90. - 98. František Preis / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 12
90. - 98. Tomáš Krejčí / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 12
90. - 98. Pavel Homolka / Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 12
90. - 98. Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
90. - 98. Jiří Šulc / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
99. - 111. Stanislav Jedlička / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 11
99. - 111. Petr Peltán / Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 11
99. - 111. Petr Kříž / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 11
99. - 111. Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 11
99. - 111. Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 11
99. - 111. Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
99. - 111. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 11
99. - 111. Václav Tajč / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 11
99. - 111. Petr Frolík / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 11
99. - 111. Jaroslav Jedlička / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
99. - 111. Roman Vykysalý / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 11
99. - 111. Ondřej Chadima / David Vesecký STC Slaný 11
99. - 111. Jan Husák / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 11
112. - 125. Miroslav Vospálek / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 10
112. - 125. Jiří Fleislébr / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 10
112. - 125. Miroslav Hurt / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 10
112. - 125. Milan Habrcetl / Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 10
112. - 125. Petr Blažek / Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
112. - 125. Ondřej Pavlíček / Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 10
112. - 125. Martin Andrš / Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 10
112. - 125. Lukáš Nývlt / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 10
112. - 125. Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
112. - 125. Vladimír Šimo / Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 10
112. - 125. Jiří Jírový / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
112. - 125. Jan Hlaváček / Jaroslav Škach TTC Kladno 10
112. - 125. Jan Hlaváček / Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 10
112. - 125. Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
126. - 150. Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
126. - 150. Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
126. - 150. Jaroslav Škach / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 9
126. - 150. Miroslav Špalek / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 9
126. - 150. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 9
126. - 150. Zdeněk Nykl / Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 9
126. - 150. Pavel Škach / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
126. - 150. Petr Vedral / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 9
126. - 150. Jiří Urban / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
126. - 150. Jiří Urban / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
126. - 150. Roman Vykysalý / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 9
126. - 150. Zdeněk Nykl / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 9
126. - 150. Aleš Vondráček / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 9
126. - 150. Martin Burgr / Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 9
126. - 150. Petr Polomini / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 9
126. - 150. Roman Žák / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
126. - 150. Vladimír Bromský / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 9
126. - 150. Miroslav Pudil / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 9
126. - 150. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 9
126. - 150. Zdeněk Čižinský / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 9
126. - 150. Daniel Stolz / Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 9
126. - 150. Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 9
126. - 150. Jiří Řeháček / Adam Krček STC Slaný 9
126. - 150. Miroslav Drmota / Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 9
126. - 150. Josef Bílý / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 9
151. - 173. Jiří Starý / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 8
151. - 173. Alan Melkus / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 8
151. - 173. Jan Husák / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 8
151. - 173. Václav Frolík / Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
151. - 173. Erich Handl / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 8
151. - 173. Jiří Tihan / Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
151. - 173. Petr Macák Ing. / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 8
151. - 173. Jan Hlaváček / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 8
151. - 173. Radoslav Podivínský / Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 8
151. - 173. Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
151. - 173. Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 8
151. - 173. Vladimír Bromský / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 8
151. - 173. Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 8
151. - 173. Vratislav Káčerek / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 8
151. - 173. Jiří Šulc / Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
151. - 173. Milan Čermák / Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 8
151. - 173. Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
151. - 173. Josef Cipra / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
151. - 173. Petr Peltán / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 8
151. - 173. Pavlína Elicerová / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 8
151. - 173. Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 8
151. - 173. Josef Drbal / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 8
151. - 173. František Preis / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 8
174. - 202. Miroslav Krejčí / Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
174. - 202. George Materna / Petr Macák STC Slaný 7
174. - 202. Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 7
174. - 202. František Preis / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 7
174. - 202. Vladimír Poláček / Václav Tajč STC Slaný 7
174. - 202. Petr Vovsík / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 7
174. - 202. Petr Peltán / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 7
174. - 202. Jaroslav Jedlička / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
174. - 202. Lukáš Hájek / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 7
174. - 202. Radek Dědina / Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 7
174. - 202. Vladimír Bromský / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 7
174. - 202. Jiří Valášek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 7
174. - 202. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 7
174. - 202. Jan Dvořák / Jiří Novotný DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
174. - 202. George Materna / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 7
174. - 202. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 7
174. - 202. Miloslav Ušák / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 7
174. - 202. Lukáš Řezníček / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 7
174. - 202. Zdeněk Jangl / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
174. - 202. Karel Čampulka / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 7
174. - 202. Ladislav Petřík / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 7
174. - 202. Dušan Horbaj / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 7
174. - 202. Ladislav Petřík / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 7
174. - 202. Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 7
174. - 202. Vladimír Bromský / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 7
174. - 202. Jiří Starý / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 7
174. - 202. Jiří Bouška / Martin Černý STC Slaný 7
174. - 202. Milan Zbírkovský / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
174. - 202. Martin Mikulík / Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 7
203. - 242. Milan Čermák / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 6
203. - 242. Jan Hrkal / Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 6
203. - 242. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 6
203. - 242. Petr Peltán / Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 6
203. - 242. Marek Teiml / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 6
203. - 242. Petr Frolík / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 6
203. - 242. Miroslav Švarc / Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
203. - 242. Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 6
203. - 242. Adrian Assar / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 6
203. - 242. Filip Mikulejský / Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 6
203. - 242. Oldřich Táborský / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 6
203. - 242. Jan Valenta / Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 6
203. - 242. Jindřich Koucký / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 6
203. - 242. Michal Vilímek / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 6
203. - 242. Ondřej Švejda / Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 6
203. - 242. Josef Kořenář / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
203. - 242. Martin Preis / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 6
203. - 242. Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
203. - 242. Milan Hanus / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 6
203. - 242. Petr Peltán / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 6
203. - 242. Radek Dědina / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 6
203. - 242. Pavlína Toušová / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 6
203. - 242. Vladimír Kulich / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 6
203. - 242. Jan Černý / Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 6
203. - 242. Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 6
203. - 242. Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
203. - 242. Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 6
203. - 242. Petr Novák / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 6
203. - 242. Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
203. - 242. Jiří Čižinský / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
203. - 242. Martin Andrš / Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 6
203. - 242. Petr Kříž / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 6
203. - 242. Milan Čermák / Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 6
203. - 242. Adam Kindl / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
203. - 242. Radek Dědina / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 6
203. - 242. Tomáš Havlíček / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 6
203. - 242. Jiří Jarolímek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 6
203. - 242. Milan Hanus / Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 6
203. - 242. Milan Suchan / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
203. - 242. Václav Malý / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 6
243. - 310. Václav Kunc / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
243. - 310. Miroslav Švarc / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
243. - 310. Radek Dědina / Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5
243. - 310. Josef Kořenář / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
243. - 310. Jiří Šťastný / Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
243. - 310. Miroslav Tuček / Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 5
243. - 310. Milan Hanus / Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5
243. - 310. Pavel Homolka / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 5
243. - 310. Jiří Kopecký / Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 5
243. - 310. Oldřich Korec / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
243. - 310. Jan Egermayer / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 5
243. - 310. Vladimír Bromský / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 5
243. - 310. Tomáš Pachman / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 5
243. - 310. Jan Navrátil / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
243. - 310. Jiří Chlumecký / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 5
243. - 310. Zdeněk Charvát / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 5
243. - 310. Čeněk Vorlíček / Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 5
243. - 310. Stanislava Matoušková / Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 5
243. - 310. Jiří Hořejší / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 5
243. - 310. Josef Pírka / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 5
243. - 310. Michal Podivínský / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 5
243. - 310. Miroslav Benda / Alan Melkus KST Slatina 5
243. - 310. Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
243. - 310. Milan Hanus / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 5
243. - 310. Daniel Stolz / Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 5
243. - 310. Jiří Šťastný / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
243. - 310. Marian Hnidka / Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 5
243. - 310. Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 5
243. - 310. Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 5
243. - 310. Milan Hanus / Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 5
243. - 310. Vladimír Procházka / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
243. - 310. Tomáš Černý / Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 5
243. - 310. Jan Egermayer / Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 5
243. - 310. Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 5
243. - 310. Josef Hudeček / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
243. - 310. Oldřich Táborský / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 5
243. - 310. Josef Hudeček / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
243. - 310. Jaroslav Port / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 5
243. - 310. Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 5
243. - 310. Karel Čampulka / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 5
243. - 310. Petr Týc / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 5
243. - 310. Jana Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 5
243. - 310. Tomáš Bílý / Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 5
243. - 310. Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
243. - 310. David Lukáš / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
243. - 310. Milan Čermák / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 5
243. - 310. Lenka Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 5
243. - 310. Niamh Štricová / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 5
243. - 310. Alan Melkus / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 5
243. - 310. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 5
243. - 310. Martin Kasík / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 5
243. - 310. Radek Dědina / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 5
243. - 310. Niamh Štricová / Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 5
243. - 310. Radek Nývlt / Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 5
243. - 310. Daniel Vojna / Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 5
243. - 310. Milan Vinkl / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 5
243. - 310. Miloš Civín / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
243. - 310. Milan Zbírkovský / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
243. - 310. Marek Teiml / Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 5
243. - 310. Martin Mikulík / Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 5
243. - 310. Jiří Řeháček / David Vesecký STC Slaný 5
243. - 310. Pavel Vojna / Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
243. - 310. Ladislav Holer / Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 5
243. - 310. Jiří Archmann / Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 5
243. - 310. Vladimír Bromský / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 5
243. - 310. Petr Čermák / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 5
243. - 310. Jan Jůza / Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 5
243. - 310. Andrea Slámová / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 5
311. - 382. Roman Folbrecht / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 4
311. - 382. Miroslav Vospálek / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 4
311. - 382. Vítek Kasner / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Marek Teiml / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 4
311. - 382. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 4
311. - 382. Ondřej Švejda / Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
311. - 382. Ladislav Rampa / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Jan Průša / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 4
311. - 382. Eliška Cimrmanová / Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 4
311. - 382. Jaroslav Škach / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 4
311. - 382. Jiří Fleislébr / Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 4
311. - 382. Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
311. - 382. Adrian Assar / David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 4
311. - 382. Václav Coubal / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 4
311. - 382. Michal Procházka / David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 4
311. - 382. Miroslav Hurt / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 4
311. - 382. Adrian Assar / Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 4
311. - 382. Adrian Assar / David Svoboda TJ Sport Kladno 4
311. - 382. Jiří Zíma / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Michal Zíma / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Adam Zatloukal / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 4
311. - 382. Roman Javůrek / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 4
311. - 382. Ondřej Procházka / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 4
311. - 382. Oldřich Táborský / Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 4
311. - 382. Jiří Zíma / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Petr Kříž / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 4
311. - 382. Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
311. - 382. Vladimír Kulich / Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Kateřina Vajcová / Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
311. - 382. Vladimír Procházka / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
311. - 382. Václav Tajč / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Jaroslav Jedlička / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
311. - 382. Libor Mach / Vladimír Řáha TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
311. - 382. George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Erich Handl / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 4
311. - 382. Jiří Tihan / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
311. - 382. Pavel Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
311. - 382. Petr Vedral / Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 4
311. - 382. George Materna / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Aleš Vondráček / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
311. - 382. Jiří Mencl / Martin Škach TTC Kladno 4
311. - 382. Jiří Fleislébr / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 4
311. - 382. Jiří Mencl / Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 4
311. - 382. Miroslav Benda / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 4
311. - 382. Jan Egermayer / Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 4
311. - 382. Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
311. - 382. Zdeněk Charvát / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 4
311. - 382. Vladimír Poláček / Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Tomáš Navrátil / Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
311. - 382. Tomáš Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
311. - 382. Jan Egermayer / Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 4
311. - 382. Stanislav Vojna / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
311. - 382. Miroslav Špalek / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 4
311. - 382. Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 4
311. - 382. František Preis / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 4
311. - 382. Karel Čampulka / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 4
311. - 382. Jiří Čižinský / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
311. - 382. Martin Andrš / Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 4
311. - 382. Vladimír Procházka / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
311. - 382. Zdeněk Charvát / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 4
311. - 382. Václav Burda / Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 4
311. - 382. Jindřich Koucký / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 4
311. - 382. Oldřich Korec / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
311. - 382. Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 4
311. - 382. Stanislav Vinický / Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
311. - 382. Petr Novák / Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 4
311. - 382. Petr Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 4
311. - 382. Miroslav Drmota / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 4
311. - 382. Miroslav Švarc / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
311. - 382. Milan Suchan / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
311. - 382. George Materna / Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 4
311. - 382. Milan Hanus / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 4
383. - 487. George Materna / Radek Hruška STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Jan Čierný / Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
383. - 487. Patrick Vacík / Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 3
383. - 487. Milan Zbírkovský / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Petr Frolík / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 3
383. - 487. Josef Kořenář / Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Miroslav Hanzlík / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 3
383. - 487. Roman Folbrecht / Alan Melkus KST Slatina 3
383. - 487. Tomáš Havlíček / Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Jan Pánek / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Martin Andrš / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 3
383. - 487. Alois Kalaš / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 3
383. - 487. Václav Kunc / Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
383. - 487. Petr Peltán / Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 3
383. - 487. Jiří Hejcman / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
383. - 487. Martin Brousek / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 3
383. - 487. Petr Frolík / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 3
383. - 487. Josef Pírka / Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Josef Stádník / Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 3
383. - 487. Jiří Chlumecký / Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 3
383. - 487. Jiří Chlumecký / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 3
383. - 487. Josef Bílý / Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 3
383. - 487. Milan Hanus / Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Libor Mach / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Josef Němec / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
383. - 487. Václav Burda / Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 3
383. - 487. Pavel Škach / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Miroslav Tuček / Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 3
383. - 487. Pavlína Elicerová / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 3
383. - 487. Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Václav Burda / Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 3
383. - 487. Karel Čampulka / Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 3
383. - 487. Karolína Dvořáková / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Pavlína Elicerová / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Petr Frolík / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 3
383. - 487. Petr Frolík / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 3
383. - 487. Jiří Hořejší / Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 3
383. - 487. Lukáš Nývlt / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 3
383. - 487. Josef Kořenář / Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Jiří Hořejší / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Václav Tajč / George Materna STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Kateřina Vajcová / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
383. - 487. Jiří Jírový / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 3
383. - 487. Milan Hanus / Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Jiří Valášek / Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Jiří Čižinský / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
383. - 487. Dušan Horbaj / Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 3
383. - 487. Erich Handl / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 3
383. - 487. Radoslav Podivínský / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Václav Tajč / Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Jakub Kudlík / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Marian Hnidka / Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 3
383. - 487. Petr Jedlička / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
383. - 487. Petr Vovsík / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
383. - 487. Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Ivan Svoboda / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 3
383. - 487. Jiří Kopecký / Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Jaroslav Sklenička / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 3
383. - 487. Martin Andrš / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 3
383. - 487. Luděk Hofman / Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 3
383. - 487. Daniel Hýža / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 3
383. - 487. Jakub Jílek / Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Jiří Šťastný / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Martin Andrš / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 3
383. - 487. Jiří Fleislébr / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Pavel Zoth / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 3
383. - 487. Vladimír Procházka / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
383. - 487. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 3
383. - 487. Jana Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Ladislav Petřík / David Svoboda TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Miroslav Hurt / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Petr Jedlička / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
383. - 487. Jiří Bouška / Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Ondřej Hnilička / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Josef Hudeček / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
383. - 487. Václav Coubal / David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Jiří Starý / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 3
383. - 487. Branislav Vojtek / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 3
383. - 487. George Materna / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Milan Zbírkovský / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Jiří Šťastný / Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Pavel Karmazín / Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
383. - 487. Jiří Šťastný / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Alfred Matějka / František Moš TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Ivo Lengál / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
383. - 487. Josef Pírka / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Jiří Rapp / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 3
383. - 487. Tomáš Pachman / Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Michal Makara / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Petr Čermák / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 3
383. - 487. Petr Kříž / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 3
383. - 487. Luboš Vajnar / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Jiří Fleislébr / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Ondřej Švejda / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
383. - 487. Luboš Vajnar / Martin Černý STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Václav Kunc / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
383. - 487. Tomáš Brückner / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
383. - 487. Pavlína Elicerová / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Jiří Řeháček / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 3
383. - 487. Jiří Šulc / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 3
383. - 487. Ladislav Petřík / František Moš TTC Kladno 3
383. - 487. Luboš Vajnar / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 3
488. - 707. Pavlína Elicerová / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Petr Dušek / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Denisa Hýžová / René Jung TSM Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Barták / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. Pavel Krob / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Alena Martinovská / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 2
488. - 707. Milan Čermák / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 2
488. - 707. Zdeněk Fryš / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Martin Černý / David Vesecký STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Matyáš Brynda / Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 2
488. - 707. Ondřej Chadima / Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Petr Polomini / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
488. - 707. Jan Čierný / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 2
488. - 707. Radek Nývlt / Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 2
488. - 707. Jan Hrkal / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Luboš Balada / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. Libor Jílek / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Lucie Ledvinová / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Zdeněk Janoušek / Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Tomáš Nývlt / Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 2
488. - 707. Marek Teiml / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Řáha / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
488. - 707. Radek Nývlt / Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 2
488. - 707. Pavel Karmazín / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 2
488. - 707. Rostislav Ocásek / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. Jiří Archmann / Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 2
488. - 707. Ladislav Petřík / Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Michal Makara / Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Adam Krček / Michal Makara STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Roman Folbrecht / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. David Vesecký / Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Vospálek / Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Petr Fencl / Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Pavel Karmazín / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Pavel Karmazín / Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Josef Kozel / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Oldřich Táborský / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Lukáš Plecitý / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Zdeněk Vocetka / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Josef Liska / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Milan Žiaran / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Josef Kozel / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Jindřich Koucký / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
488. - 707. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Josef Kořenář / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Ondřej Hnilička / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Milan Habrcetl / Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Pavel Škach / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Zdeněk Vocetka / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Alan Melkus / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. Tomáš Brückner / Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 2
488. - 707. Ota Birnbaum / Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 2
488. - 707. Oldřich Táborský / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Josef Liska / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Zdeněk Vocetka / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. Štěpán Slavíček / Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 2
488. - 707. Václav Frolík / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Jakub Jílek / David Svoboda TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Pavel Majtán / Jan Macák STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Šeršeň / Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 2
488. - 707. Daniel Stolz / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Jiří Fleislébr / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Tomáš Ebert st. / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Bromský / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Ondřej Souček / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Šeršeň / Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Kulich / Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Jiří Jarolímek / Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Jiří Józa / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 2
488. - 707. Jiří Fleislébr / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Šimo / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Roman Žák / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Milan Suchan / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Nela Jiráková / Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Martin Burgr / Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Roman Žák / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Roman Vykysalý / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. Karel Švojgr / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 2
488. - 707. Václav Frolík / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Jakub Jílek / Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Daniel Hýža / David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Zdeněk Nykl / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. George Materna / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Petr Týc / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 2
488. - 707. Milan Zbírkovský / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Lenka Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Zdeněk Nykl / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Radoslav Podivínský / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Józa / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Podhorský / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Libor Jílek / Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Josef Liska / Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Jindřich Koucký / David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Jiří Kopecký / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Patrick Vacík / Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Zdeněk Černý / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Daniel Stolz / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Pavel Zoth / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 2
488. - 707. Josef Němec / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Ondřej Souček / Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Pavlína Elicerová / Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Jan Hlaváček / David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Drmota / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 2
488. - 707. Roman Folbrecht / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. Václav Frolík / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Hanzlík / Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Bromský / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Jiří Kopecký / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Benda / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. František Šebek / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Petr Peltán / Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Jarolímek / George Materna STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Jiří Valášek / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Ladislav Müller / Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 2
488. - 707. Václav Kunc / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Procházka / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Miloslav Ušák / Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 2
488. - 707. Herbert Šípek / Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Benda / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. Jaroslav Venclík / Petr Jurášek TJ Kablo Kladno 2
488. - 707. Herbert Šípek / Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jan Husák / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Miloslav Ušák / Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 2
488. - 707. Tomáš Krejčí / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Ondřej Šimáček / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Jiří Šulc / Jiří Novotný DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jindřich Koucký / Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Václav Kunc / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
488. - 707. Václav Tajč / Jan Pánek STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. František Preis / Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 2
488. - 707. George Materna / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Daniel Stolz / Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. George Materna / Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Karel Čampulka / Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Hanzlík / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Jiří Rapp / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. Lukáš Řezníček / Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Daniel Stolz / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Milan Hanus / Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Libovický / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Oldřich Korec / Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Tuček / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Tomáš Černý / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Milan Hanus / Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jaroslav Škach / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Ivan Svoboda / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Jan Černý / Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Milan Suchan / Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Milan Kodejš / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Jiří Chlumecký / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 2
488. - 707. Jakub Mareš / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Filip Černý / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Ladislav Steiner / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Tomáš Ebert st. / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Lucie Vágnerová / Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Erich Handl / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Petr Selichar / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 2
488. - 707. Dušan Horbaj / Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jan Dvořák / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jan Dvořák / Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Alan Melkus / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 2
488. - 707. Pavel Šavel / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 2
488. - 707. Stanislav Vojna / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jan Egermayer / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Hanzlík / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Miloslav Ušák / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Hurt / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Krejčí / Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Jaroslav Port / Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Václav Malý / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 2
488. - 707. Stanislava Matoušková / Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Alexandr Levenec / Tomáš Pachman Poldi Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Hořejší / Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Josef Vovsík / Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Petr Fencl / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Jiří Šulc / Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Miroslav Hanzlík / Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Josef Bílý / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Hejcman / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Josef Hrubý / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Jiří Tihan / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Tihan / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Procházka / Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Švejkovský / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Václav Kunc / Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Josef Kořenář / Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Jarolímek / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Kulich / Jan Pánek STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Lukáš Prágr / Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Josef Vovsík / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Poláček / Jan Pánek STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Petr Vovsík / Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Caithaml / Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 2
488. - 707. Stanislav Baláž / Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
488. - 707. Jaroslav Port / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 2
488. - 707. Jiří Šťastný / Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Poláček / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Jan Hlaváček / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 2
488. - 707. Karel Čampulka / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Urban / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Pavel Homolka / Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
488. - 707. Jiří Jírový / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 2
488. - 707. Ondřej Šimáček / Jiří Janda STC Slaný 2
488. - 707. Jiří Barták / Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 2
488. - 707. Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 2
488. - 707. Vladimír Procházka / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
488. - 707. Tomáš Pachman / Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
488. - 707. Jiří Jírový / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 2
488. - 707. Stanislav Jedlička / Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 2
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Jedlička / Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Kopecký / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Šulc / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Josef Pírka / Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Macák / Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Urban / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Zíma / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Hejcman / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Švejkovský / Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Lukáš Prágr / Tomáš Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Michal Chmelař / Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Kotrla / Tomáš Černý TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Kopecký / Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Průcha / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Lukáš Hájek / Tomáš Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Václav Frolík / Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Jarolímek / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Vovsík / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Petr Peltán / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Hořejší / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Novák / Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Patrick Vacík / Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. František Preis / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Alois Kalaš / Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Jírový / Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Janoušek / Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Šulc / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Alan Melkus / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Barták / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Radek Beránek / Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Havlíček / Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Kateřina Vajcová / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Milan Kodejš / Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Poláček / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Šimo / Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jakub Kudlík / Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Milan Datel / Alan Melkus Sokol Blevice 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Bílý / Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Stanislav Baláž / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Škach / Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Šimo / Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Šimáček / Václav Kučera STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Radek Beránek / Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jakub Caithaml / Zdeněk Podhorský TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Hrubý / Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Datel / Jiří Rapp Sokol Blevice 1
708. - 1249. Michal Chmelař / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Pavlína Toušová / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Jan Pánek / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Václav Malý / Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Alexandr Levenec / Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Poláček / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Nykl / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Milan Kodejš / Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Čeněk Vorlíček / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Škach / Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Pachman / Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Škach / Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Hlaváček / Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Tuček / Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Hubka / Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Pavlína Toušová / Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Josef Kořenář / Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Tihan / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Hanus / Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Macák / Radek Hruška STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Janeček / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Stanislav Vinický / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Valášek / Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Alois Kalaš / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Hubka / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Stanislav Vinický / Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Valášek / Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Fencl / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Jarolímek / Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Libor Mach / Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Homolka / Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Hejcman / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Jedlička / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Hejcman / Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Aleš Vondráček / Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Tihan / Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Navrátil / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Josef Vovsík / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Ladislav Müller / Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Tihan / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Hanus / Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Martin Preis / Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Pachman / Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Černý / Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Hanus / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Hořejší / George Materna STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Kraus / Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Petr Sokolovský / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Šulc / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Radek Dědina / Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Kořenář / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jan Egermayer / Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Ebert / Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Selichar / Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Josef Liska / Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Karel Čampulka / Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Liska / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Podhorský / Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Alan Melkus / Emil Procházka KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Rostislav Ocásek / Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Lukáš Hájek / Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Karel Čampulka / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Čermák / Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Jakub Mareš / Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Macák / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Krejčí / Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Petr Macák / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Radek Dědina / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vítězslav Pešta / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Kořenář / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Lenka Kulichová / Milena Tranová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Švarc / Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Valášek / Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Miloslav Šíma / Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Nykl / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Rambousek / Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Plechatý / Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Švarc / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Urban / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Petr Vovsík / Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Ladislav Steiner / Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Barták / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Erich Handl / Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Józa / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Dušan Horbaj / Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Hanzlík / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Lucie Vágnerová / Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Nykl / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Ebert st. / Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Nykl / Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Oldřich Korec / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Krejčí / Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Václav Tajč / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Michal Piterka / Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Stanislav Vojna / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Kodejš / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Šťastný / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Václav Květina / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Šavel / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vítězslav Pešta / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Krejčí / Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Podhorský / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Jan Jůza / Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Benda / Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Petr Vedral / Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Valášek / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Rapp / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Petr Janeček / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Kulich / Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Alan Melkus / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Josef Pírka / Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Valášek / Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Milan Hanus / Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Dušan Horbaj / Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Libovický / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Černý / Petr Jurášek TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jindřich Koucký / Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Kulich / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Radoslav Podivínský / Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Zíma / Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Jan Husák / Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Vítězslav Pešta / Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Husák / Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Šimáček / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Václav Burda / Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Alexandr Levenec / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Zbírkovský / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jan Hlaváček / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. František Preis / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Peltán / Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Hlaváček / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Erich Handl / Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Dušan Horbaj / Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Karel Chaloupka / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Rudolf Müller / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Černý / Jaroslav Venclík TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. František Kolací / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Hanus / Zdeněk Podhorský TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Valášek ml. / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Karel Přádný / Dušan Horbaj TJ Kablo Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jakub Kudlík / Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jan Plechatý / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Josef Drbal / Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. / Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Alexandr Levenec / Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Aleš Vondráček / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Václav Burda / Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Radek Dědina / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Kodejš / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Kopecký / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Navrátil / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Pachman / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Václav Burda / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Poláček / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Peltán / Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Michal Gniewek / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Josef Kořenář / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Josef Bílý / Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Selichar / Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Valášek / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Čermák / Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Josef Kořenář / Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. František Kolací / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Cipra / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Stanislav Vojna / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jakub Mareš / Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Hudeček / Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Milan Zbírkovský / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jakub Mareš / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Velc / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Tuček / David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Krejčí / Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Bohumír Mochal / Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Sklenička / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Daniel Stolz / Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Michal Piterka / Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jan Egermayer / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Petr Čermák / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Karel Čampulka / Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Egermayer / Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Janíček / David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Alan Melkus / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Stanislav Kučera / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Škach / Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Petr Jedlička / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Bohumír Mochal / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Vratislav Káčerek / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Oldřich Táborský / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Zíma / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Stanislav Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Bílý / David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Vinkl / Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Pavlína Elicerová / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Plechatý / Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Rauk / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Karel Přádný / Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jana Šafaříková / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Chlumecký / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Milan Macák / Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Nykl / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. David Novák / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Škach / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Stanislav Jedlička / Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Hanus / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Václav Tajč / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Vítězslav Pešta / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Radoslav Podivínský / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. David Podivínský / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Procházka / David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Barbora Mosrová / Tomáš Brückner TSM GRAST Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Patrick Vacík / Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Lenka Kulichová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Šeršeň / Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Hurt / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Václav Pesl / Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Patrick Vacík / Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Filip Strejc / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Horsák / Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Roman Vykysalý / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Nela Jiráková / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Janíček / Ondřej Průša TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Barbora Mosrová / Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Ladislav Machovčák / Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Petr Jedlička / Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Poroda / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Zíma / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Komárek / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Josef Drbal / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Švejda / Tomáš Brückner TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Václav Pesl / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Karel Čampulka / Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Nela Jiráková / Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Hudeček / Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Roman Vykysalý / Emil Procházka KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Procházka / Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. David Novák / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Benda / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Škach / Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Fleislébr / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Jarolímek / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Radoslav Podivínský / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Šulc / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Zbírkovský / Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Jarolímek / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Vratislav Káčerek / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Majtán / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Milan Čermák / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. František Heral / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. František Heral / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Lenka Kulichová / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Michal Marák / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Patrick Vacík / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Čermák / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. George Materna / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jan Valenta / Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Valášek / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Eva Ovčaříková / Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Průša / Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Bromský / Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Švejda / Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Šeršeň / Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Ladislav Petřík / Adrian Assar TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miloslav Šíma / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Jan Husák / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Vojna / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Fleislébr / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Karel Čampulka / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Oldřich Táborský / Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Čermák / Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Zíma / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Škach / Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Švarc / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Pavlína Elicerová / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Martin Andrš / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Šeršeň / Tomáš Brückner TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Hurt / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Josef Liska / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Dušan Horbaj / Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Šimon / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Šimon / David Svoboda TJ Sport Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Václav Kunc / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Brückner / Štěpán Slavíček TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Kulich / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. David Lukáš / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Daniel Stolz / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Pánek / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jan Pánek / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Václav Pesl / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Daniel Stolz / Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Marek Teiml / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Štěpán Slavíček / Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Liliana Plachá / Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Michal Procházka / Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. David Lukáš / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Valášek / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jan Šimon / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jana Kulichová / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Ladislav Petřík / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. David Záhrubský / Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Václav Pesl / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Brückner / Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Tihan / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Kratochvíl / David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Oldřich Táborský / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Bromský / Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Daniel Hýža / Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. David Lukáš / Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Niamh Štricová / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jana Kulichová / Jakub Rampa STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Marek Teiml / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Švejda / Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Eliška Cimrmanová / Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Škach / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Vospálek / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Šimo / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Švejda / Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Václav Pesl / Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Roman Folbrecht / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Karolína Kasnerová / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Jarolímek / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Josef Bílý / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Alexandr Levenec / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Ladislav Rampa / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Čermák / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Jedlička / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Švarc / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Fleislébr / Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Adrian Assar / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Martin Kasík / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Jakub Jílek / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Lukáš Plecitý / Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Michal Dobej / Martin Černý STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Hnilička / Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Josef Liska / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Marek Teiml / Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Alan Melkus / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Alan Melkus / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Jan Černý / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Jindřich Koucký / Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 1
708. - 1249. Branislav Vojtek / Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
708. - 1249. Karel Čampulka / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Oldřich Táborský / Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Václav Frolík / Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Jan Husák / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Šťastný / Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Eliška Cimrmanová / Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Ebert st. / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Michal Gniewek / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Karel Čampulka / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Milan Zbírkovský / Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Drmota / Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 1
708. - 1249. Stanislav Gaj / Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Petr Janeček / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Ladislav Šulc / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Vospálek / Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Šimáček / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Robert Segmüller / Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Pavlína Elicerová / Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Karel Čampulka / Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Josef Pírka / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Pavla Zýmová / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Sokolovský / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Denisa Hýžová / Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Václav Fritsch / Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Řeháček / Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jan Hlaváček / Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Škach / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Hálek / Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Škach / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Kulich / Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Vítek Kasner / Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Marek Teiml / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Bromský / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Milan Čermák / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Luboš Balada / Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Ladislav Petřík / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Bílý / Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. George Materna / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Milan Šimáček / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Milan Vinkl / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Dušan Horbaj / Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Dominik Lafek / Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Ivo Lengál / Jakub Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Miloslav Šíma / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Štěpán Bratičák / Matěj Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Bílý / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Peltán / Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Lenka Kulichová / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Bromský / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Jan Hlaváček / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Fencl / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Škach / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Kulich / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Skála / Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Denisa Hýžová / Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Kasík / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Petr Kříž / Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Daniel Vojna / Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Lukáš Nývlt / Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 1
708. - 1249. Liliana Plachá / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Vladimír Nedvěd / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Petr Peltán / Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Eva Ovčaříková / Martin Černý STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Hnilička / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Ebert st. / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jiří Řeháček / Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Sokolovský / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. George Materna / Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Karolína Kasnerová / Martin Černý STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Niamh Štricová / Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jan Rybička / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Petr Sokolovský / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Martin Krous / Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Luboš Vajnar / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Peltán / Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Škach / Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Martin Krous / Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Bílý / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Čierný / Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Ladislav Holer / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
708. - 1249. Miroslav Tuček / Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Dušan Horbaj / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Zbyněk Černý / Adam Krček STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Milan Habrcetl / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Martin Burgr / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Roman Folbrecht / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Josef Liska / Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Petr Kříž / Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Karmazín / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Kryštof Jelínek / Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Aleš Vidrich / Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Martin Černý / Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jindřich Koucký / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 1
708. - 1249. Aleš Vidrich / Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Luboš Vajnar / Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Matyáš Brynda / Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Josef Bílý / Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tomáš Pachman / Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Hnilička / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Pavlína Elicerová / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jakub Mareš / Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Karmazín / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. Jaroslav Sklenička / Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 1
708. - 1249. René Jung / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Ladislav Rampa / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Krob / Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Stanislav Jedlička / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. David Vesecký / Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jakub Makara / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jan Hlaváček / Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Habrcetl / Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Milan Čermák / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Roman Žák / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. David Čižinský / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
708. - 1249. Roman Javůrek / Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 1
708. - 1249. Petr Polomini / Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 1
708. - 1249. Libor Mach / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Ondřej Chadima / Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Eliška Cimrmanová / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Jan Hlaváček / Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Tereza Makarová / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Zbyněk Černý / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Petr Macák Ing. / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Jindřich Bucek / Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
708. - 1249. Alena Martinovská / René Jung TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Pavel Krob / Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
708. - 1249. Tereza Makarová / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
708. - 1249. Veronika Šáfková / René Jung TSM Kladno 1
708. - 1249. Eliška Jůzová / Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 1