Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2021/2022
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2021/2022
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Milan Šimáček
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
1. - 2.
Zdeněk Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
3.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
4. - 10.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
4. - 10.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
3
4. - 10.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
4. - 10.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
4. - 10.
Adam Krček
STC Slaný
3
4. - 10.
Václav Libecajt
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
4. - 10.
Tomáš Lada
TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
3
11. - 27.
Zdeněk Nosek
TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
2
11. - 27.
Rozálie Toužimská
TSM Kladno
2
11. - 27.
František Čurda
TTC Kladno
2
11. - 27.
Tomáš Šubrt
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
11. - 27.
Jiří Tydrych
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
11. - 27.
Zbyněk Černý
STC Slaný
2
11. - 27.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
2
11. - 27.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
2
11. - 27.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
2
11. - 27.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
2
11. - 27.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
2
11. - 27.
Michal Marák
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
11. - 27.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
11. - 27.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
2
11. - 27.
Jan Čierný
TTC Kladno
2
11. - 27.
Jan Hlaváček
TTC Kladno
2
11. - 27.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
2
28. - 74.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Jaroslav Škach
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
28. - 74.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
28. - 74.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
1
28. - 74.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
1
28. - 74.
Milan Čermák
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Pavel Škach
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
28. - 74.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
28. - 74.
Miroslav Libovický
TTC Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Jindřich Koucký
ST Viktorie Černuc
1
28. - 74.
Petr Valenta
TSM Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
1
28. - 74.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
28. - 74.
Dušan Horbaj
TTC Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Luboš Vajnar
TTC Jemníky
1
28. - 74.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
28. - 74.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
28. - 74.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
1
28. - 74.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
1
28. - 74.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
1
28. - 74.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
28. - 74.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Josef Kozel
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
28. - 74.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
1
28. - 74.
Radek Nývlt
ST Viktorie Černuc
1
28. - 74.
Tomáš Nývlt
ST Viktorie Černuc
1
28. - 74.
Eliška Jůzová
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
28. - 74.
Alfred Matějka
TTC Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Denisa Hýžová
TSM Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Petr Dušek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
28. - 74.
Veronika Šáfková
TSM Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Stanislav Kozák
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
28. - 74.
Pavel Krob
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
28. - 74.
Tereza Makarová
STC Slaný
1
28. - 74.
Robert Segmüller
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
28. - 74.
Jiří Kadlec
DTJ Sparta Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Josef Pírka
TTC Kladno
1
28. - 74.
Zdeněk Rambousek
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
28. - 74.
Pavel Vyšín
TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
1
28. - 74.
Dominik Zinke
STC Slaný
1
28. - 74.
Martin Kadlec
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1