Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2013/2014

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 71
2. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 56
3. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 54
4. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 53
5. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 48
6. - 7. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 46
6. - 7. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 46
8. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 45
9. - 10. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 44
9. - 10. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 44
11. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 43
12. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 41
13. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 40
14. - 15. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 37
14. - 15. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 37
16. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 36
17. - 21. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 33
17. - 21. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 33
17. - 21. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 33
17. - 21. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 33
17. - 21. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 33
22. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 32
23. - 24. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
23. - 24. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 31
25. - 27. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 30
25. - 27. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 30
25. - 27. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 30
28. - 30. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 29
28. - 30. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 29
28. - 30. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 29
31. - 35. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 28
31. - 35. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 28
31. - 35. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 28
31. - 35. Jaroslav Škach TTC Kladno 28
31. - 35. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 28
36. Milan Čermák TTC Kladno 27
37. - 39. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 26
37. - 39. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 26
37. - 39. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 26
40. - 43. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 25
40. - 43. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 25
40. - 43. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 25
40. - 43. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 25
44. - 49. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 24
44. - 49. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 24
44. - 49. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 24
44. - 49. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 24
44. - 49. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 24
44. - 49. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 24
50. - 55. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 23
50. - 55. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 23
50. - 55. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 23
50. - 55. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 23
50. - 55. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 23
50. - 55. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 23
56. - 60. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
56. - 60. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 22
56. - 60. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
56. - 60. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 22
56. - 60. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
61. - 65. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 21
61. - 65. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 21
61. - 65. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
61. - 65. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
61. - 65. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 21
66. - 69. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 20
66. - 69. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 20
66. - 69. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
66. - 69. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 20
70. - 73. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 19
70. - 73. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 19
70. - 73. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 19
70. - 73. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 19
74. - 77. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 18
74. - 77. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 18
74. - 77. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 18
74. - 77. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
78. - 82. Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 17
78. - 82. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 17
78. - 82. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 17
78. - 82. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 17
78. - 82. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 17
83. - 85. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 16
83. - 85. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 16
83. - 85. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 16
86. - 87. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
86. - 87. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 15
88. - 93. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 14
88. - 93. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 14
88. - 93. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 14
88. - 93. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 14
88. - 93. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 14
88. - 93. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 14
94. - 97. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
94. - 97. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 13
94. - 97. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 13
94. - 97. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 13
98. - 103. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 12
98. - 103. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 12
98. - 103. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 12
98. - 103. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
98. - 103. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 12
98. - 103. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
104. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 11
105. - 108. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
105. - 108. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 10
105. - 108. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 10
105. - 108. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 10
109. - 112. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 9
109. - 112. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 9
109. - 112. Vladimír Šimo TTC Kladno 9
109. - 112. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 9
113. - 116. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 8
113. - 116. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 8
113. - 116. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 8
113. - 116. Tomáš Brückner TSM Kladno 8
117. - 123. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 7
117. - 123. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 7
117. - 123. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
117. - 123. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
117. - 123. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 7
117. - 123. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 7
117. - 123. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 7
124. - 129. Štěpán Slavíček TSM Kladno 6
124. - 129. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 6
124. - 129. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 6
124. - 129. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 6
124. - 129. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 6
124. - 129. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 6
130. - 137. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
130. - 137. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 5
130. - 137. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
130. - 137. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
130. - 137. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
130. - 137. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 5
130. - 137. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 5
130. - 137. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 5
138. - 142. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 4
138. - 142. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
138. - 142. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 4
138. - 142. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
138. - 142. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 4
143. - 148. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
143. - 148. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
143. - 148. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 3
143. - 148. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 3
143. - 148. Libor Jílek TTC Kladno 3
143. - 148. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
149. - 156. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 2
149. - 156. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
149. - 156. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 2
149. - 156. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
149. - 156. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 2
149. - 156. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 2
149. - 156. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 2
149. - 156. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 2
157. - 167. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 1
157. - 167. Jan Macák STC Slaný 1
157. - 167. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 1
157. - 167. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 1
157. - 167. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 1
157. - 167. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
157. - 167. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 1
157. - 167. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
157. - 167. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
157. - 167. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
157. - 167. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 1