Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2013/2014

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 40
2. - 3. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 39
2. - 3. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 39
4. - 5. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 38
4. - 5. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 38
6. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 37
7. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 36
8. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 34
9. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
10. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 30
11. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
12. - 13. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 28
12. - 13. Tomáš Brückner TSM Kladno 28
14. - 17. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 27
14. - 17. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
14. - 17. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 27
14. - 17. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 27
18. - 19. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 26
18. - 19. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 26
20. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 25
21. - 26. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 24
21. - 26. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 24
21. - 26. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 24
21. - 26. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 24
21. - 26. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 24
21. - 26. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 24
27. - 31. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 23
27. - 31. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 23
27. - 31. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 23
27. - 31. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 23
27. - 31. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 23
32. - 40. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 22
32. - 40. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 22
32. - 40. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
32. - 40. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
32. - 40. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
32. - 40. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
32. - 40. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
32. - 40. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 22
32. - 40. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 22
41. - 60. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 21
41. - 60. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 21
41. - 60. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 21
41. - 60. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
41. - 60. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 21
41. - 60. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 21
41. - 60. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 21
41. - 60. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
41. - 60. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 21
41. - 60. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 21
41. - 60. Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 21
41. - 60. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 21
41. - 60. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 21
41. - 60. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 21
41. - 60. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 21
41. - 60. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 21
41. - 60. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 21
41. - 60. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 21
41. - 60. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 21
41. - 60. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 21
61. - 74. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 20
61. - 74. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 20
61. - 74. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
61. - 74. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 20
61. - 74. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 20
61. - 74. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 20
61. - 74. Libor Jílek TTC Kladno 20
61. - 74. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 20
61. - 74. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 20
61. - 74. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 20
61. - 74. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 20
61. - 74. Milan Čermák TTC Kladno 20
61. - 74. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
61. - 74. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 20
75. - 87. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 19
75. - 87. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
75. - 87. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 19
75. - 87. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
75. - 87. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 19
75. - 87. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 19
75. - 87. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 19
75. - 87. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 19
75. - 87. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 19
75. - 87. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 19
75. - 87. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 19
75. - 87. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
75. - 87. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 19
88. - 95. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 18
88. - 95. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
88. - 95. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 18
88. - 95. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
88. - 95. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 18
88. - 95. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
88. - 95. Jaroslav Škach TTC Kladno 18
88. - 95. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 18
96. - 99. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
96. - 99. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
96. - 99. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 17
96. - 99. Štěpán Slavíček TSM Kladno 17
100. - 105. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 16
100. - 105. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 16
100. - 105. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 16
100. - 105. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 16
100. - 105. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 16
100. - 105. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 16
106. - 109. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 15
106. - 109. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 15
106. - 109. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 15
106. - 109. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 15
110. - 117. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 14
110. - 117. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 14
110. - 117. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
110. - 117. Vladimír Šimo TTC Kladno 14
110. - 117. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 14
110. - 117. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 14
110. - 117. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 14
110. - 117. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 14
118. - 122. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
118. - 122. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 13
118. - 122. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
118. - 122. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 13
118. - 122. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 13
123. - 132. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 12
123. - 132. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
123. - 132. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 12
123. - 132. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 12
123. - 132. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 12
123. - 132. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 12
123. - 132. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 12
123. - 132. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 12
123. - 132. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
123. - 132. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 12
133. - 135. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 11
133. - 135. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 11
133. - 135. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 11
136. - 143. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 10
136. - 143. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 10
136. - 143. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 10
136. - 143. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
136. - 143. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
136. - 143. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 10
136. - 143. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 10
136. - 143. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 10
144. - 146. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 9
144. - 146. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 9
144. - 146. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 9
147. - 149. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 8
147. - 149. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
147. - 149. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 8
150. - 152. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 7
150. - 152. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 7
150. - 152. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 7
153. - 158. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
153. - 158. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 6
153. - 158. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 6
153. - 158. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 6
153. - 158. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 6
153. - 158. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 6
159. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 5
160. - 163. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
160. - 163. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 4
160. - 163. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 4
160. - 163. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
164. - 171. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 3
164. - 171. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 3
164. - 171. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 3
164. - 171. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 3
164. - 171. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 3
164. - 171. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 3
164. - 171. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 3
164. - 171. Jan Macák STC Slaný 3
172. - 175. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 2
172. - 175. Radek Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
172. - 175. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 2
172. - 175. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 2
176. - 187. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
176. - 187. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 1
176. - 187. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
176. - 187. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
176. - 187. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
176. - 187. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 1
176. - 187. Jakub Rampa STC Slaný 1
176. - 187. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
176. - 187. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 1
176. - 187. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 1
176. - 187. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
176. - 187. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 1