Počet odehraných zápasů - 2013/2014

15. 4. 2019
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 166
2. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 163
3. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 155
4. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 153
5. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 150
6. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 144
7. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 139
8. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 130
9. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 126
10. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 123
11. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 114
12. Tomáš Brückner TSM Kladno 113
13. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 110
14. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 108
15. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 107
16. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 104
17. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 103
18. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 102
19. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 100
20. - 22. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 98
20. - 22. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 98
20. - 22. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 98
23. - 24. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 97
23. - 24. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 97
25. - 26. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 96
25. - 26. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 96
27. - 28. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 95
27. - 28. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 95
29. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 94
30. - 31. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 93
30. - 31. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 93
32. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 92
33. - 37. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 88
33. - 37. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 88
33. - 37. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 88
33. - 37. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 88
33. - 37. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 88
38. - 40. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 87
38. - 40. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 87
38. - 40. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 87
41. - 43. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 86
41. - 43. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 86
41. - 43. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 86
44. - 45. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 85
44. - 45. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 85
46. - 51. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 84
46. - 51. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 84
46. - 51. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 84
46. - 51. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 84
46. - 51. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 84
46. - 51. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 84
52. - 56. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 83
52. - 56. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 83
52. - 56. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 83
52. - 56. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 83
52. - 56. Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 83
57. - 58. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 82
57. - 58. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 82
59. - 60. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 81
59. - 60. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 81
61. - 64. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 80
61. - 64. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 80
61. - 64. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 80
61. - 64. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 80
65. - 70. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 79
65. - 70. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 79
65. - 70. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 79
65. - 70. Libor Jílek TTC Kladno 79
65. - 70. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 79
65. - 70. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 79
71. - 73. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 78
71. - 73. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 78
71. - 73. Milan Čermák TTC Kladno 78
74. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 77
75. - 81. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 76
75. - 81. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 76
75. - 81. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 76
75. - 81. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 76
75. - 81. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 76
75. - 81. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 76
75. - 81. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 76
82. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 75
83. - 85. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 74
83. - 85. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 74
83. - 85. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 74
86. - 91. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
86. - 91. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 72
86. - 91. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 72
86. - 91. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 72
86. - 91. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 72
86. - 91. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 72
92. - 95. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 71
92. - 95. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 71
92. - 95. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 71
92. - 95. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 71
96. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 70
97. - 100. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 68
97. - 100. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 68
97. - 100. Jaroslav Škach TTC Kladno 68
97. - 100. Štěpán Slavíček TSM Kladno 68
101. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 67
102. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 66
103. - 104. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 65
103. - 104. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 65
105. - 106. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 63
105. - 106. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 63
107. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 62
108. - 109. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 61
108. - 109. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 61
110. - 112. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 60
110. - 112. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 60
110. - 112. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 60
113. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 59
114. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 58
115. - 117. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 56
115. - 117. Vladimír Šimo TTC Kladno 56
115. - 117. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 56
118. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 54
119. - 121. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 52
119. - 121. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 52
119. - 121. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 52
122. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 51
123. - 124. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 50
123. - 124. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 50
125. - 126. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 48
125. - 126. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 48
127. - 128. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 47
127. - 128. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
129. - 130. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 46
129. - 130. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 46
131. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 45
132. - 134. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 44
132. - 134. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 44
132. - 134. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 44
135. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 41
136. - 140. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 40
136. - 140. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 40
136. - 140. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 40
136. - 140. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 40
136. - 140. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 40
141. - 142. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 39
141. - 142. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 39
143. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 37
144. - 145. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 36
144. - 145. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 36
146. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 35
147. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 34
148. - 149. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 32
148. - 149. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 32
150. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 31
151. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 30
152. - 154. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 26
152. - 154. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 26
152. - 154. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 26
155. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 25
156. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
157. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 23
158. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 22
159. - 160. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 20
159. - 160. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 20
161. - 162. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 19
161. - 162. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 19
163. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 16
164. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
165. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 14
166. - 171. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 12
166. - 171. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 12
166. - 171. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 12
166. - 171. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 12
166. - 171. Jan Macák STC Slaný 12
166. - 171. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 12
172. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
173. - 174. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 8
173. - 174. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 8
175. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 7
176. Radek Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
177. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 5
178. - 184. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 4
178. - 184. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
178. - 184. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 4
178. - 184. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
178. - 184. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 4
178. - 184. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 4
178. - 184. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 4
185. - 186. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 3
185. - 186. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 3
187. Martin Bouška TSM Kladno 2
188. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1