Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - všechny sezóny

15. 4. 2019
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 37
2. - 3. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 33
2. - 3. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 33
4. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 32
5. - 6. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 31
5. - 6. George Materna STC Slaný 31
7. - 9. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 30
7. - 9. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 30
7. - 9. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 30
10. - 11. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 29
10. - 11. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 29
12. - 13. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 27
12. - 13. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
14. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 26
15. - 18. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 25
15. - 18. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 25
15. - 18. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
15. - 18. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 25
19. - 21. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 24
19. - 21. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 24
19. - 21. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
22. - 24. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
22. - 24. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
22. - 24. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 23
25. - 28. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 22
25. - 28. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 22
25. - 28. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 22
25. - 28. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 22
29. - 32. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
29. - 32. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
29. - 32. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 21
29. - 32. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
33. - 37. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 20
33. - 37. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 20
33. - 37. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 20
33. - 37. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 20
33. - 37. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 20
38. - 44. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
38. - 44. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 19
38. - 44. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 19
38. - 44. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 19
38. - 44. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 19
38. - 44. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 19
38. - 44. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 19
45. - 50. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 18
45. - 50. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 18
45. - 50. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 18
45. - 50. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 18
45. - 50. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 18
45. - 50. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 18
51. - 56. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 17
51. - 56. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 17
51. - 56. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 17
51. - 56. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 17
51. - 56. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 17
51. - 56. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
57. - 61. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
57. - 61. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 16
57. - 61. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
57. - 61. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 16
57. - 61. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 16
62. - 67. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
62. - 67. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 15
62. - 67. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
62. - 67. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 15
62. - 67. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 15
62. - 67. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 15
68. - 74. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 14
68. - 74. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 14
68. - 74. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 14
68. - 74. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 14
68. - 74. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 14
68. - 74. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
68. - 74. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 14
75. - 81. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 13
75. - 81. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 13
75. - 81. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 13
75. - 81. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 13
75. - 81. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 13
75. - 81. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 13
75. - 81. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 13
82. - 89. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 12
82. - 89. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 12
82. - 89. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
82. - 89. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 12
82. - 89. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 12
82. - 89. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 12
82. - 89. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 12
82. - 89. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
90. - 96. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 11
90. - 96. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 11
90. - 96. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 11
90. - 96. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
90. - 96. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 11
90. - 96. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 11
90. - 96. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 11
97. - 107. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 10
97. - 107. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
97. - 107. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 10
97. - 107. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 10
97. - 107. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 10
97. - 107. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 10
97. - 107. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 10
97. - 107. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
97. - 107. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 10
97. - 107. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 10
97. - 107. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 10
108. - 125. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
108. - 125. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 9
108. - 125. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 9
108. - 125. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 9
108. - 125. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 9
108. - 125. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 9
108. - 125. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
108. - 125. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 9
108. - 125. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 9
108. - 125. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 9
108. - 125. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 9
108. - 125. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
108. - 125. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
108. - 125. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
108. - 125. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 9
108. - 125. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 9
108. - 125. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 9
108. - 125. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 9
126. - 143. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 8
126. - 143. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 8
126. - 143. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
126. - 143. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 8
126. - 143. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 8
126. - 143. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 8
126. - 143. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 8
126. - 143. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 8
126. - 143. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
126. - 143. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
126. - 143. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 8
126. - 143. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 8
126. - 143. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 8
126. - 143. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 8
126. - 143. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 8
126. - 143. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 8
126. - 143. Martin Černý STC Slaný 8
126. - 143. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
144. - 157. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 7
144. - 157. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 7
144. - 157. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
144. - 157. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 7
144. - 157. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 7
144. - 157. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 7
144. - 157. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 7
144. - 157. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 7
144. - 157. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 7
144. - 157. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 7
144. - 157. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 7
144. - 157. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 7
144. - 157. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 7
144. - 157. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 7
158. - 181. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 6
158. - 181. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 6
158. - 181. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 6
158. - 181. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 6
158. - 181. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 6
158. - 181. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
158. - 181. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
158. - 181. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 6
158. - 181. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 6
158. - 181. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 6
158. - 181. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 6
158. - 181. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
158. - 181. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 6
158. - 181. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
158. - 181. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 6
158. - 181. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 6
158. - 181. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 6
158. - 181. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 6
158. - 181. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 6
158. - 181. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 6
158. - 181. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 6
158. - 181. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 6
158. - 181. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 6
158. - 181. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 6
182. - 206. David Vesecký STC Slaný 5
182. - 206. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 5
182. - 206. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 5
182. - 206. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 5
182. - 206. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 5
182. - 206. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 5
182. - 206. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 5
182. - 206. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 5
182. - 206. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
182. - 206. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 5
182. - 206. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 5
182. - 206. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
182. - 206. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
182. - 206. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
182. - 206. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 5
182. - 206. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 5
182. - 206. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 5
182. - 206. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 5
182. - 206. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
182. - 206. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 5
182. - 206. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
182. - 206. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 5
182. - 206. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
182. - 206. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 5
182. - 206. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 5
207. - 229. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
207. - 229. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 4
207. - 229. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 4
207. - 229. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
207. - 229. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 4
207. - 229. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 4
207. - 229. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 4
207. - 229. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 4
207. - 229. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 4
207. - 229. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 4
207. - 229. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 4
207. - 229. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 4
207. - 229. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 4
207. - 229. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 4
207. - 229. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 4
207. - 229. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 4
207. - 229. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 4
207. - 229. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
207. - 229. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 4
207. - 229. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 4
207. - 229. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 4
207. - 229. Adam Krček STC Slaný 4
207. - 229. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 4
230. - 258. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 3
230. - 258. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 3
230. - 258. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 3
230. - 258. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 3
230. - 258. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 3
230. - 258. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 3
230. - 258. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 3
230. - 258. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 3
230. - 258. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
230. - 258. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 3
230. - 258. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 3
230. - 258. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 3
230. - 258. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 3
230. - 258. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
230. - 258. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 3
230. - 258. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
230. - 258. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 3
230. - 258. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 3
230. - 258. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 3
230. - 258. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 3
230. - 258. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
230. - 258. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 3
230. - 258. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
230. - 258. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 3
230. - 258. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
230. - 258. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 3
230. - 258. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 3
230. - 258. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
230. - 258. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
259. - 299. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
259. - 299. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 2
259. - 299. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
259. - 299. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 2
259. - 299. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 2
259. - 299. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 2
259. - 299. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 2
259. - 299. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 2
259. - 299. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
259. - 299. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 2
259. - 299. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 2
259. - 299. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
259. - 299. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 2
259. - 299. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
259. - 299. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
259. - 299. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 2
259. - 299. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 2
259. - 299. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 2
259. - 299. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 2
259. - 299. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
259. - 299. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
259. - 299. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 2
259. - 299. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 2
259. - 299. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 2
259. - 299. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 2
259. - 299. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 2
259. - 299. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 2
259. - 299. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
259. - 299. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
259. - 299. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 2
259. - 299. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 2
259. - 299. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 2
259. - 299. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
259. - 299. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 2
259. - 299. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 2
259. - 299. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 2
259. - 299. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 2
259. - 299. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 2
259. - 299. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 2
259. - 299. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 2
259. - 299. Michal Makara STC Slaný 2
300. - 358. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 1
300. - 358. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
300. - 358. František Moš TTC Kladno 1
300. - 358. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
300. - 358. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 1
300. - 358. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 1
300. - 358. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 1
300. - 358. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 1
300. - 358. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 358. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 1
300. - 358. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
300. - 358. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
300. - 358. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
300. - 358. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 358. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 358. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 1
300. - 358. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
300. - 358. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 1
300. - 358. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 1
300. - 358. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 1
300. - 358. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 1
300. - 358. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 1
300. - 358. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 1
300. - 358. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
300. - 358. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
300. - 358. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 1
300. - 358. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 1
300. - 358. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 1
300. - 358. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 1
300. - 358. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
300. - 358. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 1
300. - 358. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1
300. - 358. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 1
300. - 358. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 1
300. - 358. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 1
300. - 358. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
300. - 358. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 358. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
300. - 358. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
300. - 358. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
300. - 358. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 358. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
300. - 358. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
300. - 358. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 1
300. - 358. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 358. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 358. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 1
300. - 358. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
300. - 358. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 358. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
300. - 358. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 358. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 358. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 1
300. - 358. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 358. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
300. - 358. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 358. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
300. - 358. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 1
300. - 358. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 1