Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - všechny sezóny

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 37
2. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 32
3. - 7. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 30
3. - 7. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 30
3. - 7. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 30
3. - 7. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 30
3. - 7. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 30
8. George Materna STC Slaný 29
9. - 10. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 28
9. - 10. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 28
11. - 12. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
11. - 12. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 27
13. - 14. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 26
13. - 14. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 26
15. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 25
16. - 20. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
16. - 20. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
16. - 20. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 24
16. - 20. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 24
16. - 20. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 24
21. - 24. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 23
21. - 24. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 23
21. - 24. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
21. - 24. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
25. - 27. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 22
25. - 27. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 22
25. - 27. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 22
28. - 29. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
28. - 29. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 21
30. - 33. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
30. - 33. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 20
30. - 33. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 20
30. - 33. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 20
34. - 40. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 19
34. - 40. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 19
34. - 40. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 19
34. - 40. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 19
34. - 40. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
34. - 40. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 19
34. - 40. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 19
41. - 47. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 18
41. - 47. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 18
41. - 47. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 18
41. - 47. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 18
41. - 47. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 18
41. - 47. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 18
41. - 47. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 18
48. - 55. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 17
48. - 55. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
48. - 55. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 17
48. - 55. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 17
48. - 55. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 17
48. - 55. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 17
48. - 55. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 17
48. - 55. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
56. - 61. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
56. - 61. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
56. - 61. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 16
56. - 61. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 16
56. - 61. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 16
56. - 61. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 16
62. - 67. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
62. - 67. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 15
62. - 67. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 15
62. - 67. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
62. - 67. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 15
62. - 67. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 15
68. - 71. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 14
68. - 71. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 14
68. - 71. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 14
68. - 71. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 14
72. - 79. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 13
72. - 79. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 13
72. - 79. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 13
72. - 79. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 13
72. - 79. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 13
72. - 79. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 13
72. - 79. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 13
72. - 79. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 13
80. - 83. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
80. - 83. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 12
80. - 83. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 12
80. - 83. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
84. - 92. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 11
84. - 92. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
84. - 92. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 11
84. - 92. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 11
84. - 92. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 11
84. - 92. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 11
84. - 92. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 11
84. - 92. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 11
84. - 92. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 11
93. - 103. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
93. - 103. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 10
93. - 103. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 10
93. - 103. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 10
93. - 103. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 10
93. - 103. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 10
93. - 103. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 10
93. - 103. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 10
93. - 103. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 10
93. - 103. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
93. - 103. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 10
104. - 119. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
104. - 119. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 9
104. - 119. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
104. - 119. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 9
104. - 119. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 9
104. - 119. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
104. - 119. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 9
104. - 119. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 9
104. - 119. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
104. - 119. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
104. - 119. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 9
104. - 119. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 9
104. - 119. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
104. - 119. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 9
104. - 119. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 9
104. - 119. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 9
120. - 137. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 8
120. - 137. Martin Černý STC Slaný 8
120. - 137. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 8
120. - 137. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 8
120. - 137. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 8
120. - 137. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 8
120. - 137. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 8
120. - 137. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 8
120. - 137. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 8
120. - 137. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 8
120. - 137. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 8
120. - 137. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 8
120. - 137. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
120. - 137. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
120. - 137. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 8
120. - 137. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 8
120. - 137. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 8
120. - 137. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 8
138. - 151. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 7
138. - 151. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 7
138. - 151. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 7
138. - 151. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 7
138. - 151. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
138. - 151. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 7
138. - 151. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 7
138. - 151. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 7
138. - 151. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 7
138. - 151. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 7
138. - 151. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 7
138. - 151. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 7
138. - 151. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 7
138. - 151. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
152. - 172. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 6
152. - 172. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 6
152. - 172. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 6
152. - 172. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
152. - 172. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 6
152. - 172. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 6
152. - 172. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 6
152. - 172. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 6
152. - 172. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 6
152. - 172. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
152. - 172. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 6
152. - 172. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 6
152. - 172. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
152. - 172. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 6
152. - 172. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 6
152. - 172. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 6
152. - 172. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 6
152. - 172. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 6
152. - 172. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 6
152. - 172. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 6
152. - 172. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 6
173. - 199. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 5
173. - 199. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 5
173. - 199. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 5
173. - 199. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
173. - 199. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 5
173. - 199. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
173. - 199. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 5
173. - 199. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
173. - 199. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
173. - 199. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
173. - 199. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 5
173. - 199. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
173. - 199. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
173. - 199. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 5
173. - 199. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
173. - 199. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 5
173. - 199. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 5
173. - 199. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 5
173. - 199. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 5
173. - 199. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 5
173. - 199. David Vesecký STC Slaný 5
173. - 199. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 5
173. - 199. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 5
173. - 199. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 5
173. - 199. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 5
173. - 199. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 5
173. - 199. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 5
200. - 223. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 4
200. - 223. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 4
200. - 223. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 4
200. - 223. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
200. - 223. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
200. - 223. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 4
200. - 223. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 4
200. - 223. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 4
200. - 223. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 4
200. - 223. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 4
200. - 223. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 4
200. - 223. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 4
200. - 223. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
200. - 223. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 4
200. - 223. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 4
200. - 223. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 4
200. - 223. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
200. - 223. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 4
200. - 223. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 4
200. - 223. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 4
200. - 223. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 4
200. - 223. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 4
200. - 223. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 4
200. - 223. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 4
224. - 253. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 3
224. - 253. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 3
224. - 253. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
224. - 253. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 3
224. - 253. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 3
224. - 253. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
224. - 253. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 3
224. - 253. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
224. - 253. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 3
224. - 253. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 3
224. - 253. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
224. - 253. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 3
224. - 253. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
224. - 253. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 3
224. - 253. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
224. - 253. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
224. - 253. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 3
224. - 253. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 3
224. - 253. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 3
224. - 253. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 3
224. - 253. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 3
224. - 253. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 3
224. - 253. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
224. - 253. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 3
224. - 253. Adam Krček STC Slaný 3
224. - 253. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 3
224. - 253. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 3
224. - 253. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 3
224. - 253. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 3
224. - 253. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 3
254. - 294. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 2
254. - 294. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 2
254. - 294. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 2
254. - 294. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 2
254. - 294. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 2
254. - 294. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 2
254. - 294. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
254. - 294. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
254. - 294. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
254. - 294. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 2
254. - 294. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 2
254. - 294. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 2
254. - 294. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
254. - 294. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 2
254. - 294. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 2
254. - 294. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 2
254. - 294. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
254. - 294. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 2
254. - 294. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 2
254. - 294. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
254. - 294. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 2
254. - 294. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 2
254. - 294. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 2
254. - 294. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 2
254. - 294. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 2
254. - 294. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 2
254. - 294. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 2
254. - 294. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
254. - 294. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
254. - 294. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 2
254. - 294. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 2
254. - 294. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
254. - 294. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
254. - 294. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 2
254. - 294. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 2
254. - 294. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 2
254. - 294. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 2
254. - 294. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
254. - 294. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 2
254. - 294. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 2
254. - 294. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 2
295. - 349. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 1
295. - 349. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 1
295. - 349. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
295. - 349. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1
295. - 349. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 1
295. - 349. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 1
295. - 349. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
295. - 349. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 1
295. - 349. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
295. - 349. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
295. - 349. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 349. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 349. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
295. - 349. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 1
295. - 349. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 349. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 349. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 349. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 349. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 1
295. - 349. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 349. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 349. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 349. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
295. - 349. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 1
295. - 349. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 349. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
295. - 349. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
295. - 349. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 1
295. - 349. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 349. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 349. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
295. - 349. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
295. - 349. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 1
295. - 349. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 1
295. - 349. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 349. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 1
295. - 349. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 1
295. - 349. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 1
295. - 349. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
295. - 349. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 1
295. - 349. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
295. - 349. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
295. - 349. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
295. - 349. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 349. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 1
295. - 349. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
295. - 349. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 1
295. - 349. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 349. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 1
295. - 349. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 1
295. - 349. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
295. - 349. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
295. - 349. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 1
295. - 349. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 1
295. - 349. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 1