2018/2019 Regionální soutěž III. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TTC Kladno H 22 21 0 1 0 305:91 74
V
P
V
V
V
2. TJ Sokol Dříň D 22 15 2 5 0 252:144 58
V
V
V
V
P
3. DTJ Sparta Kladno B 22 13 0 9 0 222:174 53
P
V
P
P
V
4. TSM Kladno B 22 9 2 11 0 199:197 45
P
P
P
P
P
5. KST Slatina C 20 11 1 8 0 214:146 39
P
V
P
V
V
6. ST Viktorie Černuc B 20 9 2 9 0 192:168 34
V
V
P
V
V
7. STC Slaný F 20 8 2 9 1 166:194 30
V
V
V
V
P
8. TJ Sokol Dříň E 20 2 0 18 0 65:295 14
P
P
P
P
P
9. TTC Kladno I 20 1 1 18 0 77:283 11
P
P
V
P
P
  TSM Kladno B DTJ Sparta Kladno B TTC Kladno H ST Viktorie Černuc B TTC Kladno I TJ Sokol Dříň D KST Slatina C TJ Sokol Dříň E STC Slaný F
TSM Kladno B XXXX 6:12 11:7 3:15 5:13 14:4 17:1 3:15 9:9 11:7 17:1 13:5
DTJ Sparta Kladno B 14:4 XXXX 11:7 3:15 5:13 18:0 16:2 8:10 8:10 12:6 15:3 15:3
TTC Kladno H 17:1 10:8 XXXX 18:0 10:8 16:2 13:5 11:7 14:4 14:4 18:0 14:4
ST Viktorie Černuc B 14:4 13:5 3:15 XXXX 18:0 6:12 12:6 17:1 17:1 9:9 18:0
TTC Kladno I 3:15 2:16 1:17 9:9 XXXX 7:11 1:17 4:14 15:3 7:11 8:10
TJ Sokol Dříň D 5:13 12:6 7:11 14:4 11:7 XXXX 7:11 12:6 18:0 11:7 18:0 13:5
KST Slatina C 11:7 8:10 6:12 14:4 11:7 18:0 XXXX 17:1 9:9 14:4 13:5
TJ Sokol Dříň E 2:16 7:11 0:18 1:17 10:8 2:16 3:15 XXXX 3:15 5:13 4:14
STC Slaný F 9:9 5:13 4:14 13:5 16:2 17:1 3:15 11:7 XXXX 6:12 14:4
Hráči Páry
DTJ Sparta Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň D 8 : 10 13. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 580:617 30:36
I. Lengál / T. Brückner : K. Čampulka / J. Kozel 2 7 4 3:0
M. Plzák / J. Kadlec : M. Šimáček / J. Hrkal -7 -6 -6 0:3
Tomáš Brückner : Josef Kozel 7 -15 10 9 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Karel Čampulka 10 3 2 3:0
Miloš Plzák : Milan Šimáček -5 9 -5 -6 1:3
Jiří Kadlec : Jan Hrkal 8 -6 6 10 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Josef Kozel 5 7 7 3:0
Miloš Plzák : Karel Čampulka -7 -3 -4 0:3
Jiří Kadlec : Milan Šimáček -11 -7 -6 0:3
Tomáš Brückner : Jan Hrkal -12 8 -7 10 10 3:2
Miloš Plzák : Josef Kozel -9 7 -7 -7 1:3
Jiří Kadlec : Karel Čampulka -7 -8 -9 0:3
Tomáš Brückner : Milan Šimáček 7 8 -7 -4 -7 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Jan Hrkal 1 9 -8 5 3:1
Jiří Kadlec : Josef Kozel -14 -8 -4 0:3
Tomáš Brückner : Karel Čampulka 8 6 -6 -6 -7 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Milan Šimáček 3 -5 8 9 3:1
Miloš Plzák : Jan Hrkal -3 -2 -4 0:3
TTC Kladno H : TJ Sokol Dříň D 11 : 7 4. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 709:621 43:28
J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý : M. Šimáček / J. Kozel 10 -9 8 5 3:1
J. Fleislébr / T. Ebert st. : J. Starý / J. Hrkal -10 9 -8 -7 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Starý -6 -16 7 -2 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Josef Kozel 11 -8 5 6 3:1
Josef Bílý : Milan Šimáček -10 4 8 5 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jan Hrkal -9 -9 7 -8 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Starý 5 -10 8 2 3:1
Josef Bílý : Josef Kozel 3 1 6 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Milan Šimáček 5 -9 5 12 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Jan Hrkal -8 -8 10 7 -11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Starý -4 13 -7 -10 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Kozel 10 8 6 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Milan Šimáček -6 3 8 4 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Jan Hrkal -8 10 -7 7 -5 2:3
Josef Bílý : Jiří Starý 8 6 9 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Josef Kozel 7 -11 5 1 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Šimáček 9 9 9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jan Hrkal -6 10 -5 7 -5 2:3
TSM Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň D 3 : 15 20. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 619:713 28:46
M. Mikulík / M. Bláha : J. Starý / J. Hrkal -3 11 -5 -7 1:3
P. Hošek / A. Slámová : M. Šimáček / J. Kozel 9 -7 -6 8 -8 2:3
Andrea Slámová : Josef Kozel 10 -1 -8 -9 1:3
Matěj Bláha : Jan Hrkal -7 7 -7 6 -7 2:3
Martin Mikulík : Jiří Starý 9 -9 -5 8 -6 2:3
Pavel Hošek : Milan Šimáček -6 3 -5 -7 1:3
Matěj Bláha : Josef Kozel 8 9 6 3:0
Martin Mikulík : Jan Hrkal -8 -8 6 6 -7 2:3
Pavel Hošek : Jiří Starý -9 9 -9 9 -4 2:3
Andrea Slámová : Milan Šimáček -8 -8 -9 0:3
Martin Mikulík : Josef Kozel -4 6 8 -7 -8 2:3
Pavel Hošek : Jan Hrkal 8 -7 -6 -9 1:3
Andrea Slámová : Jiří Starý 7 -9 -3 -5 1:3
Matěj Bláha : Milan Šimáček -7 -8 -5 0:3
Pavel Hošek : Josef Kozel 7 4 5 3:0
Andrea Slámová : Jan Hrkal -5 8 -6 -3 1:3
Matěj Bláha : Jiří Starý 6 11 -8 8 3:1
Martin Mikulík : Milan Šimáček -7 -9 5 -7 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň D : DTJ Sparta Kladno B 7 : 11 9. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 574:614 28:35
J. Starý / J. Hrkal : P. Janeček / I. Lengál -11 -7 -9 0:3
M. Šimáček / J. Kozel : P. Vojna / T. Brückner -9 -7 -7 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Ivo Lengál -4 -2 -4 0:3
Jan Hrkal : Tomáš Brückner 6 5 9 3:0
Jiří Starý : Petr Janeček -8 7 5 3 3:1
Milan Šimáček : Pavel Vojna -7 4 -6 12 -7 2:3
Josef Kozel : Ivo Lengál -6 -7 -4 0:3
Jiří Starý : Tomáš Brückner 7 8 9 3:0
Milan Šimáček : Petr Janeček 8 8 9 3:0
Josef Kozel : Pavel Vojna 9 -5 -6 -3 1:3
Jan Hrkal : Ivo Lengál 17 9 6 3:0
Milan Šimáček : Tomáš Brückner 8 11 -8 10 3:1
Josef Kozel : Petr Janeček 6 -8 -5 -5 1:3
Jan Hrkal : Pavel Vojna -10 -12 -10 0:3
Jiří Starý : Ivo Lengál 10 -8 -6 3 -8 2:3
Josef Kozel : Tomáš Brückner 3 8 10 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Petr Janeček 9 -8 -7 -11 1:3
Jiří Starý : Pavel Vojna -9 -6 -10 0:3
TTC Kladno I : TJ Sokol Dříň E 15 : 3 26. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 673:424 49:16
M. Procházka / F. Moš : bez boje 0:0
A. Matějka / L. Švimberský : J. Liska / J. Tydrych 5 -9 -10 6 8 3:2
Alfred Matějka : Josef Liska -8 -9 8 7 -9 2:3
Michal Procházka : Robert Segmüller -8 8 8 7 3:1
František Moš : Jiří Tydrych -10 -9 6 -8 1:3
Lukáš Švimberský : bez boje 0:0
Michal Procházka : Josef Liska 9 4 8 3:0
František Moš : Robert Segmüller 7 5 -7 8 3:1
Lukáš Švimberský : Jiří Tydrych 6 8 11 3:0
Alfred Matějka : bez boje 0:0
František Moš : Josef Liska -5 -11 9 -2 1:3
Lukáš Švimberský : Robert Segmüller 8 4 -9 9 3:1
Alfred Matějka : Jiří Tydrych 7 4 8 3:0
Michal Procházka : bez boje 0:0
Lukáš Švimberský : Josef Liska -8 -6 13 9 9 3:2
Alfred Matějka : Robert Segmüller 7 7 8 3:0
Michal Procházka : Jiří Tydrych 2 6 5 3:0
František Moš : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Dříň D : TTC Kladno H 11 : 7 26. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 605:440 39:25
J. Starý / J. Hrkal : bez boje 0:0
M. Šimáček / J. Kozel : J. Bílý / J. Fleislébr -8 -8 9 -8 1:3
Jiří Starý : Josef Bílý 6 -8 8 11 3:1
Jan Hrkal : Jan Hlaváček -10 8 6 4 3:1
Milan Šimáček : Jiří Fleislébr 5 8 -9 -8 -13 2:3
Josef Kozel : bez boje 0:0
Jan Hrkal : Josef Bílý -3 10 -8 4 -12 2:3
Milan Šimáček : Jan Hlaváček -5 -3 -6 0:3
Josef Kozel : Jiří Fleislébr -8 -7 -1 0:3
Jiří Starý : bez boje 0:0
Milan Šimáček : Josef Bílý 5 5 5 3:0
Josef Kozel : Jan Hlaváček 5 6 9 3:0
Jiří Starý : Jiří Fleislébr -6 -4 -4 0:3
Jan Hrkal : bez boje 0:0
Josef Kozel : Josef Bílý 5 -9 -4 -6 1:3
Jiří Starý : Jan Hlaváček 4 8 -10 2 3:1
Jan Hrkal : Jiří Fleislébr -4 10 5 8 3:1
Milan Šimáček : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno I : ST Viktorie Černuc B 7 : 11 2. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 561:511 30:35
M. Veselá / J. Hoffman : bez boje 0:0
A. Matějka / F. Moš : T. Nývlt / M. Čmugr 5 11 7 3:0
Jiří Hoffman : Jindřich Koucký -2 -2 -4 0:3
Alfred Matějka : Tomáš Nývlt -5 -9 5 -5 1:3
František Moš : Marek Čmugr 7 9 -4 -9 -8 2:3
Michaela Veselá : bez boje 0:0
Alfred Matějka : Jindřich Koucký 10 -8 9 -6 -7 2:3
František Moš : Tomáš Nývlt -9 -8 -7 0:3
Michaela Veselá : Marek Čmugr -10 9 -10 8 -9 2:3
Jiří Hoffman : bez boje 0:0
František Moš : Jindřich Koucký -4 -7 9 -8 1:3
Michaela Veselá : Tomáš Nývlt -8 -8 -8 0:3
Jiří Hoffman : Marek Čmugr -3 -6 -2 0:3
Alfred Matějka : bez boje 0:0
Michaela Veselá : Jindřich Koucký -9 -6 -4 0:3
Jiří Hoffman : Tomáš Nývlt -4 -8 9 -5 1:3
Alfred Matějka : Marek Čmugr 9 -6 7 -10 9 3:2
František Moš : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno H : DTJ Sparta Kladno B 10 : 8 25. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 450:508 32:27
bez boje : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 0:0
J. Bílý / J. Fleislébr : T. Brückner / J. Kadlec 8 4 9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Petr Janeček 9 6 3 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Ivo Lengál -9 -4 -6 0:3
bez boje : Tomáš Brückner 0:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Kadlec 6 1 4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Janeček 11 6 4 3:0
bez boje : Ivo Lengál 0:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Tomáš Brückner 8 5 7 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jiří Kadlec 4 3 2 3:0
bez boje : Petr Janeček 0:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Ivo Lengál 7 -8 2 9 3:1
Josef Bílý : Tomáš Brückner 8 -9 9 6 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Kadlec -14 10 8 9 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Janeček 7 5 7 3:0
Josef Bílý : Ivo Lengál -7 9 -7 -8 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Tomáš Brückner -8 10 -8 -6 1:3
bez boje : Jiří Kadlec 0:0
TJ Sokol Dříň D : TSM Kladno B 5 : 13 23. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 607:703 27:43
J. Starý / J. Hrkal : J. Archmann / P. Hošek 10 -6 8 -8 -12 2:3
K. Čampulka / M. Šimáček : M. Mikulík / M. Bláha 13 10 -10 7 3:1
Jiří Starý : Jiří Archmann -5 -5 -4 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Pavel Hošek 8 -9 -9 9 -8 2:3
Jan Hrkal : Martin Mikulík -7 7 9 6 3:1
Karel Čampulka : Matěj Bláha 9 -8 -8 6 -9 2:3
Milan Šimáček : Jiří Archmann -11 -4 -2 0:3
Jan Hrkal : Pavel Hošek 4 7 -4 8 3:1
Karel Čampulka : Martin Mikulík 7 -6 9 -8 -5 2:3
Jiří Starý : Matěj Bláha 9 7 6 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Jiří Archmann -5 -7 -4 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Pavel Hošek -6 9 -8 -7 1:3
Jiří Starý : Martin Mikulík -8 -6 -3 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Matěj Bláha 7 9 -9 -9 -9 2:3
Josef Kozel : Jiří Archmann -3 -4 -5 0:3
Jiří Starý : Pavel Hošek 7 8 -8 9 3:1
Milan Šimáček : Martin Mikulík -6 -10 -6 0:3
Jan Hrkal : Matěj Bláha -10 -15 8 -8 1:3
ST Viktorie Černuc B : STC Slaný F 18 : 0 12. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 594:0 54:0
J. Koucký / R. Nývlt : bez boje 0:0
T. Nývlt / M. Čmugr : bez boje 0:0
Radek Nývlt : bez boje 0:0
Jindřich Koucký : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Nývlt : bez boje 0:0
Marek Čmugr : bez boje 0:0
KST Slatina C : TTC Kladno I 18 : 0 12. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 645:326 54:7
R. Folbrecht / V. Fritsch : F. Moš / J. Hoffman 6 5 9 3:0
A. Melkus / L. Balada : bez boje 0:0
Roman Folbrecht : František Moš 9 -6 8 6 3:1
Václav Fritsch : Jiří Hoffman 8 5 3 3:0
Luboš Balada : Jan Minichthaler 2 5 6 3:0
Alan Melkus : bez boje 0:0
Václav Fritsch : František Moš -5 3 5 5 3:1
Luboš Balada : Jiří Hoffman 6 9 -6 5 3:1
Alan Melkus : Jan Minichthaler 9 -9 -6 5 6 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Balada : František Moš 3 6 8 3:0
Alan Melkus : Jiří Hoffman -5 4 9 12 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Minichthaler 6 7 3 3:0
Václav Fritsch : bez boje 0:0
Alan Melkus : František Moš 8 9 -9 11 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Hoffman 3 8 4 3:0
Václav Fritsch : Jan Minichthaler 9 8 6 3:0
Luboš Balada : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný F : TJ Sokol Dříň D 3 : 15 30. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 555:724 19:51
M. Makara / T. Makarová : M. Šimáček / J. Kozel -5 -4 -10 0:3
V. Kasner / L. Elicer : J. Starý / J. Hrkal -8 -9 -8 0:3
Vítek Kasner : Josef Kozel -3 -7 -7 0:3
Tereza Makarová : Milan Šimáček -9 -8 -7 0:3
Lukáš Elicer : Jan Hrkal -5 -5 7 -11 1:3
Michal Makara : Jiří Starý 9 -12 9 -8 8 3:2
Tereza Makarová : Josef Kozel 9 -5 -7 -1 1:3
Lukáš Elicer : Milan Šimáček -3 -4 -6 0:3
Michal Makara : Jan Hrkal -9 9 6 -7 8 3:2
Vítek Kasner : Jiří Starý -4 -6 13 -5 1:3
Lukáš Elicer : Josef Kozel -9 6 -6 9 -9 2:3
Michal Makara : Milan Šimáček 7 -11 -9 -4 1:3
Vítek Kasner : Jan Hrkal 11 -7 -2 -10 1:3
Tereza Makarová : Jiří Starý -3 -5 -7 0:3
Michal Makara : Josef Kozel 3 -8 -4 10 1 3:2
Vítek Kasner : Milan Šimáček -10 8 -4 -10 1:3
Tereza Makarová : Jan Hrkal -7 9 10 -6 -5 2:3
Lukáš Elicer : Jiří Starý -7 -6 -6 0:3
KST Slatina C : TJ Sokol Dříň D 9 : 9 16. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 650:621 35:33
R. Folbrecht / A. Melkus : J. Starý / J. Kozel 11 9 11 3:0
R. Javůrek / L. Balada : M. Šimáček / J. Hrkal 9 7 5 3:0
Alan Melkus : Josef Kozel -6 -6 4 -8 1:3
Luboš Balada : Jiří Starý -9 -8 -10 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Milan Šimáček 9 -9 -5 -13 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Hrkal 14 3 5 3:0
Luboš Balada : Josef Kozel 7 -7 -4 3 4 3:2
Roman Javůrek : Jiří Starý 9 6 -7 4 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Milan Šimáček 9 -4 -4 5 -8 2:3
Alan Melkus : Jan Hrkal 6 7 -7 -10 -6 2:3
Roman Javůrek : Josef Kozel 7 -8 9 6 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Starý -8 8 5 8 3:1
Alan Melkus : Milan Šimáček 11 12 -9 11 3:1
Luboš Balada : Jan Hrkal -7 -8 -9 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Kozel 5 9 3 3:0
Alan Melkus : Jiří Starý 6 -10 -8 -4 1:3
Luboš Balada : Milan Šimáček -8 -9 -9 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Jan Hrkal -6 -9 4 -6 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň E : ST Viktorie Černuc B 1 : 17 13. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 580:742 19:53
J. Liska / S. Kozák : J. Koucký / R. Nývlt 9 -13 -12 -5 1:3
R. Segmüller / J. Tydrych : T. Nývlt / M. Čmugr 3 -8 -3 9 -9 2:3
Robert Segmüller : Radek Nývlt -9 -8 -5 0:3
Jiří Tydrych : Jindřich Koucký -5 -7 -7 0:3
Stanislav Kozák : Tomáš Nývlt 9 5 -11 -9 -7 2:3
Josef Liska : Marek Čmugr 7 -4 6 -6 -6 2:3
Jaroslav Brejcha : Radek Nývlt 9 -12 -4 -5 1:3
Stanislav Kozák : Jindřich Koucký -7 6 -3 -9 1:3
Josef Liska : Tomáš Nývlt -3 -9 9 9 -6 2:3
Robert Segmüller : Marek Čmugr -5 -7 -10 0:3
Stanislav Kozák : Radek Nývlt -10 -9 -10 0:3
Josef Liska : Jindřich Koucký -6 -2 -6 0:3
Robert Segmüller : Tomáš Nývlt 3 9 -8 -12 -6 2:3
Jaroslav Brejcha : Marek Čmugr -4 8 -6 8 5 3:2
Josef Liska : Radek Nývlt -5 10 -2 -5 1:3
Robert Segmüller : Jindřich Koucký -9 8 -9 -7 1:3
Jaroslav Brejcha : Tomáš Nývlt -10 -5 8 -6 1:3
Stanislav Kozák : Marek Čmugr -8 -4 -7 0:3
ST Viktorie Černuc B : TJ Sokol Dříň D 6 : 12 23. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 639:703 28:43
J. Koucký / P. Polomini : M. Šimáček / J. Kozel -6 3 -8 6 7 3:2
R. Nývlt / T. Nývlt : J. Starý / J. Hrkal -10 -12 -4 0:3
Petr Polomini : Josef Kozel -10 8 -8 7 5 3:2
Radek Nývlt : Milan Šimáček -9 -5 -6 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Jiří Starý 5 -8 -9 6 -2 2:3
Tomáš Nývlt : Jan Hrkal -8 -7 -6 0:3
Radek Nývlt : Josef Kozel 9 -9 9 9 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Milan Šimáček -8 -5 -5 0:3
Tomáš Nývlt : Jiří Starý 9 -3 -9 -4 1:3
Petr Polomini : Jan Hrkal 3 11 -8 -12 -12 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Josef Kozel -10 11 6 4 3:1
Tomáš Nývlt : Milan Šimáček 7 -3 -6 12 -14 2:3
Petr Polomini : Jiří Starý 5 5 6 3:0
Radek Nývlt : Jan Hrkal -11 9 -8 -11 1:3
Tomáš Nývlt : Josef Kozel -5 -3 -3 0:3
Petr Polomini : Milan Šimáček 5 9 -12 11 3:1
Radek Nývlt : Jiří Starý -8 10 -2 -9 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Jan Hrkal -7 9 -9 -7 1:3
KST Slatina C : TTC Kladno H 6 : 12 30. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 573:683 27:42
A. Melkus / V. Fritsch : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý -9 12 -6 9 7 3:2
R. Folbrecht / R. Javůrek : J. Pírka / T. Ebert st. -7 -3 -8 0:3
Alan Melkus : Jan Hlaváček -6 9 -9 -4 1:3
Roman Javůrek : Josef Bílý 10 8 9 3:0
Václav Fritsch : Josef Pírka -8 -3 -1 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Tomáš Ebert 8 9 9 3:0
Roman Javůrek : Jan Hlaváček 5 10 -9 8 3:1
Václav Fritsch : Josef Bílý 5 -0 -3 8 -9 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Pírka -6 -8 -7 0:3
Alan Melkus : Tomáš Ebert -9 3 9 -8 -6 2:3
Václav Fritsch : Jan Hlaváček -3 8 -9 12 9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Bílý -6 10 -7 -5 1:3
Alan Melkus : Josef Pírka -6 -3 -6 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Tomáš Ebert 6 5 -9 -9 -4 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Hlaváček 7 9 -8 5 3:1
Alan Melkus : Josef Bílý -5 -6 -6 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Josef Pírka -5 -4 -7 0:3
Václav Fritsch : Tomáš Ebert 9 -9 -9 -12 1:3