Celkem
3
0
Doma
1 : 1 : 0
2 : 0 : 0
Venku
0 : 0 : 2
0 : 1 : 1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Dříň C 30. 1. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
TJ Sokol Dříň C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 3 : 15 5. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 526:700 20:49
L. Petřík / P. Skála : M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek 3:11 11:8 5:11 8:11 1:3
J. Starý / P. Hrudka : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 11:6 11:9 4:11 12:10 3:2
Petr Hrudka : Zdeněk Jangl 11:5 11:9 11:3 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Petr Skála : Jindřich Bucek 9:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Hrudka : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 6:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
Ladislav Petřík : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 7:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Petr Skála : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Jindřich Bucek 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 11:7 4:11 2:11 11:13 2:3
Petr Skála : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 13:11 10:12 8:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Starý : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 15:13 4:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Hrudka : Jindřich Bucek 12:10 11:8 7:11 7:11 4:11 2:3
Petr Skála : Milan Zbírkovský 3:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Hrudka : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 9:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
Ladislav Petřík : Jindřich Bucek 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 2 : 16 19. 1. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 359:654 13:48
Z. Kasík / M. Žiaran : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 8:11 11:8 11:4 5:11 6:11 2:3
bez boje : P. Sokolovský / J. Šťastný 0:0
Milan Žiaran : Milan Zbírkovský 2:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Jaroslav Tájek 10:12 11:8 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Starý : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 9:11 11:9 5:11 7:11 2:3
bez boje : Jiří Šťastný 0:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Starý : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
bez boje : Petr Sokolovský 0:0
Milan Žiaran : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Milan Zbírkovský 21:19 4:11 1:11 6:11 1:3
bez boje : Jaroslav Tájek 0:0
Milan Žiaran : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 11:8 6:11 19:21 1:3
bez boje : Milan Zbírkovský 0:0
Milan Žiaran : Jaroslav Tájek 2:11 0:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Miroslav Švarc 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Dříň C 17 : 1 7. 10. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 671:445 53:10
P. Sokolovský / J. Urban : K. Čampulka / Z. Kasík 11:2 11:6 12:10 3:0
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : J. Starý / M. Žiaran 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Milan Žiaran 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Starý 11:7 6:11 9:11 12:10 13:11 3:2
Ondřej Švejda : Karel Čampulka 9:11 11:8 11:4 4:11 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Zdeněk Kasík 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Žiaran 11:5 11:7 11:1 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Jiří Starý 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Karel Čampulka 11:9 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Kasík 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Milan Žiaran 11:7 10:12 11:1 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Starý 11:5 12:10 12:10 3:0
Jiří Urban : Karel Čampulka 11:2 11:9 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Kasík 11:6 11:4 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Milan Žiaran 11:5 11:3 13:11 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jiří Starý 11:5 11:1 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Karel Čampulka 11:4 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Zdeněk Kasík 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:8 9:11 2:3