Celkem
3
7
Doma
1 : 0 : 4
2 : 1 : 3
Venku
3 : 1 : 2
4 : 0 : 1
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň C 19. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný E 4 : 14 26. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 633:720 27:45
M. Šimáček / P. Hrudka : O. Chadima / D. Vesecký 9:11 10:12 11:9 11:5 6:11 2:3
Z. Rohlíček / J. Starý : J. Řeháček / M. Makara 11:9 11:8 4:11 7:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Hrudka : Ondřej Chadima 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:0
Milan Šimáček : David Vesecký 5:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Starý : Michal Makara 11:8 11:13 12:10 9:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Řeháček 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Ondřej Chadima 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jiří Starý : David Vesecký 1:11 11:7 5:11 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Michal Makara 8:11 12:14 11:5 12:10 8:11 2:3
Petr Hrudka : Jiří Řeháček 11:9 7:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jiří Starý : Ondřej Chadima 3:11 11:9 11:1 10:12 12:14 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : David Vesecký 9:11 9:11 11:8 3:11 1:3
Petr Hrudka : Michal Makara 12:10 11:9 6:11 7:11 11:2 3:2
Milan Šimáček : Jiří Řeháček 3:11 9:11 12:14 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Ondřej Chadima 6:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Petr Hrudka : David Vesecký 11:8 6:11 13:11 6:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Šimáček : Michal Makara 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Jiří Řeháček 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň C 0 : 18 7. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2016/2017 376:618 3:54
O. Suk st. / O. Suk : J. Husák / M. Žiaran 3:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
M. Kejmar / M. Kučera : J. Starý / Z. Kasík 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Marcel Kučera : Jan Husák 8:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Ondřej Suk : Milan Žiaran 9:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Zdeněk Kasík 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Kejmar : Jiří Starý 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Jan Husák 9:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Milan Žiaran 9:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Kejmar : Zdeněk Kasík 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Marcel Kučera : Jiří Starý 6:11 11:13 3:11 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Jan Husák 7:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Martin Kejmar : Milan Žiaran 4:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Marcel Kučera : Zdeněk Kasík 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Jiří Starý 7:11 11:5 8:11 8:11 1:3
Martin Kejmar : Jan Husák 5:11 11:6 5:11 6:11 1:3
Marcel Kučera : Milan Žiaran 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Zdeněk Kasík 9:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Jiří Starý 7:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný E 16 : 2 3. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2016/2017 606:395 48:10
J. Husák / M. Žiaran : O. Chadima / D. Vesecký 11:9 11:9 14:12 3:0
J. Starý / Z. Kasík : Z. Černý / A. Krček 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jan Husák : Adam Krček 11:2 11:7 11:3 3:0
Milan Žiaran : Zbyněk Černý 11:7 16:14 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Starý : Ondřej Chadima 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : David Vesecký 11:3 11:7 11:8 3:0
Milan Žiaran : Adam Krček 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jiří Starý : Zbyněk Černý 11:3 11:5 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Ondřej Chadima 11:3 11:1 11:2 3:0
Jan Husák : David Vesecký 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Starý : Adam Krček 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Zbyněk Černý 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jan Husák : Ondřej Chadima 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0
Milan Žiaran : David Vesecký 11:2 11:8 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Adam Krček 11:5 12:10 11:4 3:0
Jan Husák : Zbyněk Černý 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:1
Josef Liska : Ondřej Chadima 4:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : David Vesecký 11:9 11:6 11:13 4:11 11:9 3:2
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň C 4 : 14 25. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2016/2017 435:623 16:45
D. Vesecký / O. Suk : J. Starý / Z. Kasík 2:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
O. Chadima / J. Řeháček : K. Čampulka / J. Husák 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
David Vesecký : Jiří Starý 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Řeháček : Zdeněk Kasík 3:11 13:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Ondřej Chadima : Jan Husák 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Karel Čampulka 6:11 3:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Jiří Řeháček : Jiří Starý 9:11 11:8 11:6 13:11 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Zdeněk Kasík 2:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Jan Husák 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Karel Čampulka 6:11 11:6 6:11 6:11 1:3
Ondřej Chadima : Jiří Starý 3:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Zdeněk Kasík 4:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Jan Husák 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Josef Liska 2:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Suk : Jiří Starý 3:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Zdeněk Kasík 7:11 7:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Jiří Řeháček : Jan Husák 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : Josef Liska 11:8 13:11 9:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň C 11 : 7 23. 2. 2015
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2014/2015 616:581 38:28
J. Kulichová / O. Hnilička : J. Liska / J. Starý 11:9 11:6 10:12 5:11 5:11 2:3
G. Materna / O. Chadima : M. Žiaran / P. Hrudka 11:6 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Jiří Starý 18:20 4:11 4:11 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : Josef Liska 5:11 12:10 10:12 11:8 14:12 3:2
Ondřej Hnilička : Milan Žiaran 11:8 13:11 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Petr Hrudka 11:9 11:1 11:2 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Jiří Starý 5:11 12:10 3:11 5:11 1:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Josef Liska 4:11 11:9 6:11 11:1 11:8 3:2
George Materna : Milan Žiaran 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Petr Hrudka 7:11 11:7 9:11 4:11 1:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Jiří Starý 11:8 11:5 10:12 12:10 3:1
George Materna : Josef Liska 11:7 11:4 11:9 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Milan Žiaran 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Petr Hrudka 5:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
George Materna : Jiří Starý 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Josef Liska 11:8 6:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Milan Žiaran 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Petr Hrudka 11:2 6:11 11:13 9:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný E 7 : 11 11. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2014/2015 596:595 30:35
J. Liska / J. Starý : O. Hnilička / M. Dobej 11:9 10:12 11:7 7:11 7:11 2:3
M. Žiaran / P. Hrudka : O. Souček / P. Majtán 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Starý : Ondřej Hnilička 8:11 11:8 4:11 10:12 1:3
Milan Žiaran : Michal Dobej 3:11 8:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Hrudka : Pavel Majtán 11:8 7:11 11:5 11:13 10:12 2:3
Josef Liska : Ondřej Souček 11:1 11:5 11:7 3:0
Milan Žiaran : Ondřej Hnilička 8:11 11:7 4:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Hrudka : Michal Dobej 3:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Pavel Majtán 11:8 14:12 7:11 14:16 11:4 3:2
Jiří Starý : Ondřej Souček 11:7 11:1 11:7 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Ondřej Hnilička 9:11 11:13 11:6 6:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Michal Dobej 7:11 13:15 12:10 6:11 1:3
Jiří Starý : Pavel Majtán 8:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Milan Žiaran : Ondřej Souček 11:8 11:2 11:6 3:0
Josef Liska : Ondřej Hnilička 11:4 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jiří Starý : Michal Dobej 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Žiaran : Pavel Majtán 5:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Hrudka : Ondřej Souček 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň C 15 : 3 18. 2. 2014
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2013/2014 606:435 47:13
V. Kulich / J. Kulichová : M. Teiml / J. Kozel 11:7 11:3 11:6 3:0
N. Štricová / M. Dobej : V. Bromský / M. Šíma 11:5 8:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Marek Teiml 11:13 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:1
Niamh Štricová : Josef Kozel 11:2 11:1 11:2 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Miloslav Šíma 11:3 11:7 11:9 3:0
Michal Dobej : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:8 4:11 9:11 1:3
Niamh Štricová : Marek Teiml 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Kozel 11:5 16:14 11:8 3:0
Michal Dobej : Miloslav Šíma 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Marek Teiml 3:11 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:1
Michal Dobej : Josef Kozel 11:2 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 11:2 11:8 11:4 3:1
Michal Dobej : Marek Teiml 11:2 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Josef Kozel 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Miloslav Šíma 11:9 11:7 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 8:11 8:11 0:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný E 3 : 15 21. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2013/2014 495:644 17:47
M. Vinkl / J. Starý : V. Kulich / J. Kulichová 13:11 10:12 4:11 4:11 1:3
V. Bromský / M. Šíma : N. Štricová / K. Kasnerová 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Jana Kulichová 12:10 11:8 11:13 6:11 11:13 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Niamh Štricová 4:11 11:7 8:11 2:11 1:3
Miloslav Šíma : Karolína Kasnerová 4:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jana Kulichová 11:8 5:11 11:3 11:5 3:1
Miloslav Šíma : Niamh Štricová 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Karolína Kasnerová 12:10 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 11:3 5:11 5:11 1:3
Miloslav Šíma : Jana Kulichová 5:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Josef Kozel : Niamh Štricová 4:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Karolína Kasnerová 12:14 12:10 10:12 7:11 1:3
Miloslav Šíma : Vladimír Kulich 11:2 8:11 5:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Kozel : Jana Kulichová 2:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Niamh Štricová 11:8 6:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Karolína Kasnerová 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný E 8 : 10 24. 1. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 509:584 27:36
M. Kasík / J. Starý : V. Kulich / N. Štricová 11:7 11:8 9:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Z. Čítek / M. Janíček : J. Kulichová / E. Ovčaříková 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čítek : Eva Ovčaříková 8:11 12:14 11:13 0:3
Martin Kasík : Jana Kulichová 14:12 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Starý : Niamh Štricová 8:11 11:3 1:11 10:12 1:3
Miroslav Janíček : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Jana Kulichová 11:8 4:11 16:14 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Janíček : Niamh Štricová 11:5 5:11 7:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čítek : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Jiří Starý : Eva Ovčaříková 1:11 1:11 3:11 0:3
Miroslav Janíček : Jana Kulichová 11:8 3:11 6:11 11:7 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Čítek : Niamh Štricová 11:7 11:4 11:6 3:0
Martin Kasík : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Janíček : Eva Ovčaříková 4:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čítek : Jana Kulichová 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Martin Kasík : Niamh Štricová 11:8 11:4 11:3 3:0
Jiří Starý : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň C 11 : 7 29. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 567:493 36:24
J. Kulichová / K. Kasnerová : M. Kasík / J. Starý 8:11 12:14 9:11 0:3
N. Štricová / M. Dobej : M. Janíček / D. Mikulík 10:12 9:11 11:4 9:11 1:3
Jana Kulichová : Martin Kasík 4:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Niamh Štricová : Jiří Starý 11:9 11:4 11:3 3:0
Michal Dobej : Miroslav Janíček 11:7 5:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
Karolína Kasnerová : David Mikulík 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Martin Kasík 6:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Dobej : Jiří Starý 7:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Miroslav Janíček 11:5 13:11 11:8 3:0
Jana Kulichová : David Mikulík 11:6 11:4 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Martin Kasík 11:7 14:12 11:6 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Jiří Starý 10:12 11:7 12:10 11:3 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Miroslav Janíček 11:1 11:5 11:7 3:0
Niamh Štricová : David Mikulík 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:1
Karolína Kasnerová : Martin Kasík 5:11 11:7 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jana Kulichová : Jiří Starý 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Miroslav Janíček 11:6 11:7 10:12 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : David Mikulík 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0