1. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
21 |
2. - 3. |
Miroslav Hurt / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
20 |
2. - 3. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Luděk Stočes |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
20 |
4. |
Marek Teiml / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
19 |
5. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Němec |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
17 |
6. - 9. |
Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
16 |
6. - 9. |
Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
16 |
6. - 9. |
Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
16 |
6. - 9. |
Jiří Starý / Zdeněk Kasík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
16 |
10. - 12. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
14 |
10. - 12. |
Michal Procházka / David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
|
14 |
10. - 12. |
Josef Liska / Milan Žiaran |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
14 |
13. - 14. |
Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
13 |
13. - 14. |
Michaela Veselá / Daniel Mital |
TTC Kladno |
|
13 |
15. |
Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
12 |
16. - 18. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
10 |
16. - 18. |
Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
10 |
16. - 18. |
Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
10 |
19. |
Jiří Tihan / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
9 |
20. - 21. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
8 |
20. - 21. |
George Materna / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
8 |
22. - 25. |
Martin Andrš / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
7 |
22. - 25. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
7 |
22. - 25. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
7 |
22. - 25. |
George Materna / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
26. - 28. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
6 |
26. - 28. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
6 |
26. - 28. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
29. - 31. |
Oldřich Táborský / Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
29. - 31. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
29. - 31. |
Ondřej Chadima / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
32. - 34. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Martin Kasík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
32. - 34. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
4 |
32. - 34. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Hrudka |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
4 |
35. - 49. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jan Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Michal Procházka / Michaela Veselá |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Michal Procházka / Daniel Mital |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Roman Folbrecht / Marcel Matějíček |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Lenka Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Milan Šimáček / Jiří Józa ml. |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Jana Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Vladimír Procházka / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Zdeněk Kasík / Milan Žiaran |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
35. - 49. |
Oldřich Táborský / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
50. - 69. |
Jiří Starý / Josef Kozel |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Václav Pesl / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Karolína Kasnerová / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Jan Průša / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Jiří Tihan / Bedřich Fořt |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Marek Teiml / Luděk Stočes |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Pavel Vojna / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Pavel Vojna / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Pavel Zoth / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Pavel Vojna / Tomáš Vysoudil |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Josef Kozel / Milan Žiaran |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Karel Čampulka / Zdeněk Kasík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Michaela Veselá / Alena Martinovská |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Daniel Mital / Alena Martinovská |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
50. - 69. |
Petr Sokolovský / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
70. - 121. |
Štěpán Slavíček / Karel Černý |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Ondřej Hnilička / Zbyněk Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
David Záhrubský / Michaela Veselá |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Karolína Kasnerová / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Jan Husák / Petr Hrudka |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Jiří Valášek / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Jiří Řeháček / David Vesecký |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
David Záhrubský / Alena Martinovská |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Petr Sokolovský / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Miloš Plzák / Bedřich Fořt |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Miroslav Hurt / Petr Hrudka |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Vladimír Bromský / Jan Hrkal |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
David Záhrubský / Daniel Mital |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Eva Ovčaříková / David Vesecký |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Alena Martinovská / Ferdinand Tomášek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Lukáš Plecitý |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Libor Jílek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Karolína Kasnerová / Ondřej Chadima |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Šťastný |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jiří Řeháček |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Zdeněk Rambousek / David Vesecký |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
George Materna / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Bohumír Mochal / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Vladimír Kulich / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Lenka Kulichová / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Petr Čermák / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Jiří Starý / Milan Žiaran |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Petr Čermák / Marcel Matějíček |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Pavel Vojna / Bedřich Fořt |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Michal Dobej / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Václav Pesl / Martin Kasík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Vladimír Kulich / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Miloslav Šíma / Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Marek Teiml / Matěj Teiml |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Václav Coubal / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Josef Liska / Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Ondřej Švejda / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
George Materna / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Oldřich Táborský / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Libor Jílek / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Ladislav Petřík / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
70. - 121. |
Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |