Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2014/2015
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2014/2015
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
5
1. - 2.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
5
3. - 9.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
4
3. - 9.
Jan Hrkal
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
3. - 9.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
4
3. - 9.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
3. - 9.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
3. - 9.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
4
3. - 9.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
10. - 25.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
10. - 25.
Dušan Horbaj
TTC Kladno
3
10. - 25.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
3
10. - 25.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
3
10. - 25.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
10. - 25.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
10. - 25.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
10. - 25.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
10. - 25.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
10. - 25.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
3
10. - 25.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
3
10. - 25.
Jan Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
10. - 25.
Karolína Kasnerová
STC Slaný
3
10. - 25.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
10. - 25.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
3
10. - 25.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
26. - 64.
Stanislav Gaj
TSM Kladno
2
26. - 64.
Zdeněk Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
26. - 64.
David Záhrubský
TTC Kladno
2
26. - 64.
Josef Kozel
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
26. - 64.
Eliška Cimrmanová
TSM Kladno
2
26. - 64.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
2
26. - 64.
Ondřej Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
26. - 64.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
26. - 64.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
2
26. - 64.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
26. - 64.
Jan Rybička
TTC Kladno
2
26. - 64.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
26. - 64.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
26. - 64.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
26. - 64.
Jan Hlaváček
TTC Kladno
2
26. - 64.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
26. - 64.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
2
26. - 64.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
2
26. - 64.
Josef Liska
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
26. - 64.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
26. - 64.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
2
26. - 64.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
2
26. - 64.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
26. - 64.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
26. - 64.
Ladislav Petřík
TTC Kladno
2
26. - 64.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
2
26. - 64.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
2
26. - 64.
Milan Habrcetl
TTC Kladno
2
26. - 64.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
26. - 64.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
26. - 64.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
2
26. - 64.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
26. - 64.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
2
26. - 64.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
26. - 64.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
26. - 64.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
2
26. - 64.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
2
26. - 64.
Alexandr Levenec
TTC Kladno
2
26. - 64.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
2
65. - 111.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
1
65. - 111.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
65. - 111.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
65. - 111.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
1
65. - 111.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
1
65. - 111.
George Materna
STC Slaný
1
65. - 111.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
1
65. - 111.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
1
65. - 111.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
1
65. - 111.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
65. - 111.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
65. - 111.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
65. - 111.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
65. - 111.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Jaroslav Škach
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
65. - 111.
Tomáš Bílý
TTC Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
1
65. - 111.
Petr Týc
TTC Jemníky
1
65. - 111.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Josef Bílý
TTC Kladno
1
65. - 111.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Matěj Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
65. - 111.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
65. - 111.
Milan Čermák
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Martin Mikulík
TSM Kladno
1
65. - 111.
David Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
65. - 111.
Adrian Assar
TTC Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Martin Kasík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
65. - 111.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
65. - 111.
Michal Dobej
STC Slaný
1
65. - 111.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
1
65. - 111.
Lucie Ledvinová
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
65. - 111.
Marcel Matějíček
KST Slatina
1
65. - 111.
Lukáš Plecitý
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
65. - 111.
Radek Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
1
65. - 111.
Mikuláš Chaloupka
TSM Kladno
1
65. - 111.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
65. - 111.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
1
65. - 111.
Vladimír Nedvěd
KST Slatina
1
65. - 111.
Milan Žiaran
TJ Sokol Dříň
1