Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2017/2018
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2017/2018
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Dušan Horbaj
TTC Kladno
24
2.
Ladislav Holer
ST Viktorie Černuc
22
3.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
19
4.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
18
5. - 6.
David Vesecký
STC Slaný
17
5. - 6.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
17
7. - 11.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
16
7. - 11.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
16
7. - 11.
Jindřich Bucek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
7. - 11.
Adam Krček
STC Slaný
16
7. - 11.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
16
12. - 15.
Jiří Sirůček
ST Viktorie Černuc
15
12. - 15.
Jiří Řeháček
STC Slaný
15
12. - 15.
Vladimír Nedvěd
KST Slatina
15
12. - 15.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
15
16. - 22.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
16. - 22.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
14
16. - 22.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
14
16. - 22.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
14
16. - 22.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
14
16. - 22.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
14
16. - 22.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
14
23. - 28.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
13
23. - 28.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
23. - 28.
Milan Šimáček
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
23. - 28.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
13
23. - 28.
Roman Žák
Sokol Stochov-Honice
13
23. - 28.
Jindřich Koucký
ST Viktorie Černuc
13
29. - 36.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
12
29. - 36.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
12
29. - 36.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
12
29. - 36.
George Materna
STC Slaný
12
29. - 36.
Tomáš Bílý
TTC Kladno
12
29. - 36.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
12
29. - 36.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
12
29. - 36.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
12
37. - 41.
Marcel Matějíček
KST Slatina
11
37. - 41.
Josef Kozel
TJ Sokol Dříň
11
37. - 41.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
11
37. - 41.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
11
37. - 41.
Václav Fritsch
KST Slatina
11
42. - 53.
Miroslav Vospálek
TTC Kladno
10
42. - 53.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
10
42. - 53.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
42. - 53.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
10
42. - 53.
Zdeněk Janoušek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
10
42. - 53.
Milan Čermák
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
42. - 53.
Miloš Civín
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
42. - 53.
Zdeněk Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
10
42. - 53.
Jiří Bouška
STC Slaný
10
42. - 53.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
42. - 53.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
42. - 53.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
10
54. - 58.
Milan Macák
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
54. - 58.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
54. - 58.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
54. - 58.
Jan Hlaváček
TTC Kladno
9
54. - 58.
Jaroslav Škach
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
59. - 71.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
8
59. - 71.
Petr Fencl
Sokol Stochov-Honice
8
59. - 71.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
59. - 71.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
8
59. - 71.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
8
59. - 71.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Kladno
8
59. - 71.
Vladimír Řáha
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
59. - 71.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
59. - 71.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Kladno
8
59. - 71.
Jan Rybička
TTC Kladno
8
59. - 71.
Milan Žiaran
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
59. - 71.
Kryštof Jelínek
TTC Kladno
8
59. - 71.
Petr Skála
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
72. - 81.
Radek Nývlt
ST Viktorie Černuc
7
72. - 81.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
7
72. - 81.
Milan Habrcetl
TTC Kladno
7
72. - 81.
Michal Vilímek
TTC Jemníky
7
72. - 81.
Lukáš Nývlt
ST Viktorie Černuc
7
72. - 81.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
7
72. - 81.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
72. - 81.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Kladno
7
72. - 81.
Pavel Škach
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
72. - 81.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Kladno
7
82. - 91.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
82. - 91.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
82. - 91.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Kladno
6
82. - 91.
Tomáš Brückner
DTJ Sparta Kladno
6
82. - 91.
Ladislav Petřík
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
82. - 91.
Martin Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
82. - 91.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
82. - 91.
Tomáš Nývlt
ST Viktorie Černuc
6
82. - 91.
Stanislav Kozák
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
82. - 91.
Marek Čmugr
ST Viktorie Černuc
6
92. - 104.
Tomáš Šubrt
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
92. - 104.
Lukáš Plecitý
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
92. - 104.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
92. - 104.
Lucie Ledvinová
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
92. - 104.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
5
92. - 104.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
5
92. - 104.
Pavel Karmazín
TTC Jemníky
5
92. - 104.
Miroslav Drmota
ST Viktorie Černuc
5
92. - 104.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
92. - 104.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Kladno
5
92. - 104.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
92. - 104.
Josef Liska
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
92. - 104.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
5
105. - 112.
Josef Bílý
TTC Kladno
4
105. - 112.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
105. - 112.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
4
105. - 112.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
4
105. - 112.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
105. - 112.
Martin Mikulík
TSM Kladno
4
105. - 112.
Zbyněk Černý
STC Slaný
4
105. - 112.
Jiří Archmann
TSM Kladno
4
113. - 121.
Karel Albrecht
TSM Kladno
3
113. - 121.
Adam Herda
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
113. - 121.
Pavla Zýmová
STC Slaný
3
113. - 121.
Matyáš Brynda
TSM Kladno
3
113. - 121.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
113. - 121.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
113. - 121.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
3
113. - 121.
Petr Polomini
ST Viktorie Černuc
3
113. - 121.
Miroslav Tuček
TTC Kladno
3
122. - 132.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Kladno
2
122. - 132.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
2
122. - 132.
Jaroslav Port
ST Viktorie Černuc
2
122. - 132.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
2
122. - 132.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
122. - 132.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
2
122. - 132.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
122. - 132.
Jan Hrkal
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
122. - 132.
Kateřina Kvardová
TSM Kladno
2
122. - 132.
Richard Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
122. - 132.
Jakub Janeček
DTJ Sparta Kladno
2
133. - 151.
Matěj Bratičák
TSM Kladno
1
133. - 151.
Michal Makara
STC Slaný
1
133. - 151.
Štěpán Bratičák
TSM Kladno
1
133. - 151.
Matěj Bláha
TSM Kladno
1
133. - 151.
Denisa Hýžová
TSM Kladno
1
133. - 151.
David Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Kladno
1
133. - 151.
Vítek Kasner
STC Slaný
1
133. - 151.
Radek Schönfelder
KST Slatina
1
133. - 151.
David Gallat
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
133. - 151.
Jindřich Horský
STC Slaný
1
133. - 151.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
133. - 151.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
133. - 151.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
1
133. - 151.
Václav Kučera
STC Slaný
1
133. - 151.
Jiří Lážnovský
TTC Kladno
1
133. - 151.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
1
133. - 151.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
1
133. - 151.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
133. - 151.
František Heral
TTC Slovan Kladno
1