Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2015/2016

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 3. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
1. - 3. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
1. - 3. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 22
4. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 21
5. - 7. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 20
5. - 7. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 20
5. - 7. Martin Černý STC Slaný 20
8. - 9. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 19
8. - 9. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
10. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
11. - 14. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 17
11. - 14. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 17
11. - 14. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
11. - 14. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 17
15. - 19. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 16
15. - 19. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 16
15. - 19. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 16
15. - 19. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 16
15. - 19. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 16
20. - 24. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
20. - 24. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 15
20. - 24. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
20. - 24. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 15
20. - 24. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 15
25. - 33. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 14
25. - 33. Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 14
25. - 33. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 14
25. - 33. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
25. - 33. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
25. - 33. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 14
25. - 33. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 14
25. - 33. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
25. - 33. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 14
34. - 45. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 13
34. - 45. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
34. - 45. George Materna STC Slaný 13
34. - 45. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 13
34. - 45. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 13
34. - 45. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 13
34. - 45. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 13
34. - 45. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
34. - 45. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 13
34. - 45. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 13
34. - 45. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 13
34. - 45. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 13
46. - 51. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 12
46. - 51. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 12
46. - 51. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
46. - 51. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 12
46. - 51. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 12
46. - 51. Radek Nývlt Slovan Velvary 12
52. - 58. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 11
52. - 58. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
52. - 58. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 11
52. - 58. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 11
52. - 58. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 11
52. - 58. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 11
52. - 58. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 11
59. - 68. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 10
59. - 68. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 10
59. - 68. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 10
59. - 68. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
59. - 68. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 10
59. - 68. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 10
59. - 68. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
59. - 68. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 10
59. - 68. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
59. - 68. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 10
69. - 83. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 9
69. - 83. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
69. - 83. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 9
69. - 83. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 9
69. - 83. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 9
69. - 83. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 9
69. - 83. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 9
69. - 83. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 9
69. - 83. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 9
69. - 83. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 9
69. - 83. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 9
69. - 83. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
69. - 83. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 9
69. - 83. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 9
69. - 83. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
84. - 92. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 8
84. - 92. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 8
84. - 92. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 8
84. - 92. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 8
84. - 92. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 8
84. - 92. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
84. - 92. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 8
84. - 92. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 8
84. - 92. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 8
93. - 97. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
93. - 97. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 7
93. - 97. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 7
93. - 97. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 7
93. - 97. Tomáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 7
98. - 105. Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
98. - 105. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 6
98. - 105. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 6
98. - 105. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 6
98. - 105. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 6
98. - 105. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 6
98. - 105. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 6
98. - 105. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 6
106. - 108. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 5
106. - 108. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 5
106. - 108. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 5
109. - 119. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 4
109. - 119. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 4
109. - 119. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 4
109. - 119. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
109. - 119. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 4
109. - 119. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 4
109. - 119. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 4
109. - 119. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
109. - 119. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
109. - 119. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 4
109. - 119. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
120. - 130. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 3
120. - 130. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
120. - 130. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 3
120. - 130. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 3
120. - 130. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 3
120. - 130. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 3
120. - 130. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
120. - 130. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 3
120. - 130. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 3
120. - 130. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 3
120. - 130. David Vesecký STC Slaný 3
131. - 141. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 2
131. - 141. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 2
131. - 141. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 2
131. - 141. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
131. - 141. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 2
131. - 141. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 2
131. - 141. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
131. - 141. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 2
131. - 141. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
131. - 141. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 2
131. - 141. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 2
142. - 158. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 1
142. - 158. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 1
142. - 158. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
142. - 158. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 1
142. - 158. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
142. - 158. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 1
142. - 158. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 1
142. - 158. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 1
142. - 158. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
142. - 158. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 1
142. - 158. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
142. - 158. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 1
142. - 158. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1
142. - 158. Libor Jílek TTC Kladno 1
142. - 158. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 1
142. - 158. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
142. - 158. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1