Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2015/2016

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 21
2. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 19
3. - 4. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 17
3. - 4. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 17
5. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
6. - 13. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
6. - 13. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
6. - 13. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
6. - 13. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
6. - 13. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 15
6. - 13. Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 15
6. - 13. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
6. - 13. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 15
14. - 17. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 14
14. - 17. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 14
14. - 17. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
14. - 17. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 14
18. - 24. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 13
18. - 24. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 13
18. - 24. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 13
18. - 24. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 13
18. - 24. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 13
18. - 24. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 13
18. - 24. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 13
25. - 33. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 12
25. - 33. Martin Černý STC Slaný 12
25. - 33. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 12
25. - 33. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
25. - 33. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 12
25. - 33. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 12
25. - 33. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 12
25. - 33. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 12
25. - 33. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 12
34. - 40. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
34. - 40. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 11
34. - 40. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
34. - 40. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 11
34. - 40. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 11
34. - 40. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 11
34. - 40. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 11
41. - 46. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 10
41. - 46. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 10
41. - 46. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 10
41. - 46. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 10
41. - 46. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
41. - 46. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
47. - 52. George Materna STC Slaný 9
47. - 52. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 9
47. - 52. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 9
47. - 52. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
47. - 52. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 9
47. - 52. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
53. - 62. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 8
53. - 62. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 8
53. - 62. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 8
53. - 62. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 8
53. - 62. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
53. - 62. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
53. - 62. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 8
53. - 62. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
53. - 62. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 8
53. - 62. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 8
63. - 78. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 7
63. - 78. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 7
63. - 78. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 7
63. - 78. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 7
63. - 78. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 7
63. - 78. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 7
63. - 78. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 7
63. - 78. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 7
63. - 78. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 7
63. - 78. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 7
63. - 78. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 7
63. - 78. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 7
63. - 78. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 7
63. - 78. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 7
63. - 78. Radek Nývlt Slovan Velvary 7
63. - 78. Tomáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 7
79. - 89. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 6
79. - 89. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 6
79. - 89. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 6
79. - 89. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 6
79. - 89. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 6
79. - 89. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 6
79. - 89. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
79. - 89. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 6
79. - 89. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 6
79. - 89. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 6
79. - 89. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 6
90. - 102. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 5
90. - 102. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 5
90. - 102. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 5
90. - 102. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
90. - 102. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 5
90. - 102. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 5
90. - 102. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 5
90. - 102. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
90. - 102. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
90. - 102. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 5
90. - 102. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 5
90. - 102. Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
90. - 102. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
103. - 113. David Vesecký STC Slaný 4
103. - 113. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 4
103. - 113. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 4
103. - 113. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 4
103. - 113. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 4
103. - 113. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 4
103. - 113. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
103. - 113. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 4
103. - 113. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
103. - 113. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 4
103. - 113. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
114. - 120. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 3
114. - 120. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 3
114. - 120. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 3
114. - 120. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
114. - 120. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 3
114. - 120. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
114. - 120. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 3
121. - 132. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 2
121. - 132. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 2
121. - 132. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 2
121. - 132. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 2
121. - 132. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 2
121. - 132. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 2
121. - 132. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
121. - 132. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 2
121. - 132. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 2
121. - 132. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 2
121. - 132. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 2
121. - 132. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
133. - 148. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
133. - 148. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
133. - 148. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1
133. - 148. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 1
133. - 148. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
133. - 148. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
133. - 148. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 1
133. - 148. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
133. - 148. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
133. - 148. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
133. - 148. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
133. - 148. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 1
133. - 148. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
133. - 148. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 1
133. - 148. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 1
133. - 148. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1