Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2005/2006
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2005/2006
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
46
2.
George Materna
STC Slaný
37
3.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
29
4. - 7.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
27
4. - 7.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
27
4. - 7.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
27
4. - 7.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
27
8.
Jiří Novotný
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
26
9.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
23
10. - 11.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
10. - 11.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
12. - 15.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
21
12. - 15.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
21
12. - 15.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
21
12. - 15.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
21
16. - 21.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
16. - 21.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
16. - 21.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
20
16. - 21.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
20
16. - 21.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
16. - 21.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
20
22. - 24.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
22. - 24.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
19
22. - 24.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
19
25. - 30.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
18
25. - 30.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
18
25. - 30.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
18
25. - 30.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
18
25. - 30.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
18
25. - 30.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
31. - 36.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
17
31. - 36.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
17
31. - 36.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
17
31. - 36.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
31. - 36.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
31. - 36.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
17
37. - 41.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
37. - 41.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
37. - 41.
Jan Dvořák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
37. - 41.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
37. - 41.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
16
42. - 47.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
15
42. - 47.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
42. - 47.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
15
42. - 47.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
15
42. - 47.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
15
42. - 47.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
15
48. - 49.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
48. - 49.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
14
50. - 52.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
13
50. - 52.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
50. - 52.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
13
53. - 59.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
53. - 59.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
53. - 59.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
12
53. - 59.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
53. - 59.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
12
53. - 59.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
12
53. - 59.
Petr Jurášek
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
60. - 65.
Jiří Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
60. - 65.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
11
60. - 65.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
60. - 65.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
60. - 65.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
11
60. - 65.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
66. - 70.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
10
66. - 70.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
66. - 70.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
10
66. - 70.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
10
66. - 70.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
10
71. - 73.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
71. - 73.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
9
71. - 73.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
74. - 79.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
8
74. - 79.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
8
74. - 79.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
8
74. - 79.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
8
74. - 79.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
8
74. - 79.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
80. - 87.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
7
80. - 87.
Vladimír Řáha
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
80. - 87.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
80. - 87.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
7
80. - 87.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
80. - 87.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
80. - 87.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
80. - 87.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
7
88. - 93.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
88. - 93.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
88. - 93.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
88. - 93.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
6
88. - 93.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
88. - 93.
Vojtěch Bednář
TTC Kladno
6
94. - 106.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
94. - 106.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
5
94. - 106.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
94. - 106.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
94. - 106.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
5
94. - 106.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
5
94. - 106.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
94. - 106.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
5
94. - 106.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
5
94. - 106.
Zdeněk Zeman
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
94. - 106.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
94. - 106.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
94. - 106.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
107. - 112.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Jemníky
4
107. - 112.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
4
107. - 112.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
4
107. - 112.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
107. - 112.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
107. - 112.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
4
113. - 119.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
113. - 119.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
113. - 119.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
3
113. - 119.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
113. - 119.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
3
113. - 119.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
3
113. - 119.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
3
120. - 126.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
120. - 126.
Josef Hrubý
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
120. - 126.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
120. - 126.
Miroslav Libovický
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
120. - 126.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
120. - 126.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
2
120. - 126.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
2
127. - 134.
Lukáš Kostka
STC Slaný
1
127. - 134.
Jakub Englisch
STC Slaný
1
127. - 134.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
1
127. - 134.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
127. - 134.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
1
127. - 134.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
127. - 134.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
127. - 134.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
1