Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2017/2018

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 46
2. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 44
3. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 40
4. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 39
5. - 6. Adam Krček STC Slaný 38
5. - 6. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 38
7. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 37
8. - 11. Martin Černý STC Slaný 36
8. - 11. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 36
8. - 11. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 36
8. - 11. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 36
12. - 14. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 35
12. - 14. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 35
12. - 14. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 35
15. - 16. George Materna STC Slaný 34
15. - 16. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 34
17. - 18. David Vesecký STC Slaný 33
17. - 18. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 33
19. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 32
20. - 22. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
20. - 22. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 31
20. - 22. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 31
23. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 29
24. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 28
25. - 28. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
25. - 28. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 27
25. - 28. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 27
25. - 28. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 27
29. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 26
30. - 33. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 25
30. - 33. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 25
30. - 33. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 25
30. - 33. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 25
34. - 38. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 23
34. - 38. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 23
34. - 38. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 23
34. - 38. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 23
34. - 38. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 23
39. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 22
40. - 44. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 20
40. - 44. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 20
40. - 44. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 20
40. - 44. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
40. - 44. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
45. - 47. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 19
45. - 47. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 19
45. - 47. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 19
48. - 51. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 18
48. - 51. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 18
48. - 51. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 18
48. - 51. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 18
52. - 56. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 17
52. - 56. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 17
52. - 56. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 17
52. - 56. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 17
52. - 56. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 17
57. - 58. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 16
57. - 58. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 16
59. - 64. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 15
59. - 64. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
59. - 64. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 15
59. - 64. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 15
59. - 64. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 15
59. - 64. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
65. - 72. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
65. - 72. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 14
65. - 72. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 14
65. - 72. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 14
65. - 72. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 14
65. - 72. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 14
65. - 72. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 14
65. - 72. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 14
73. - 75. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 13
73. - 75. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 13
73. - 75. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 13
76. - 82. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
76. - 82. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 12
76. - 82. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 12
76. - 82. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 12
76. - 82. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
76. - 82. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 12
76. - 82. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 12
83. - 87. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 11
83. - 87. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 11
83. - 87. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 11
83. - 87. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 11
83. - 87. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 11
88. - 92. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 10
88. - 92. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 10
88. - 92. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
88. - 92. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
88. - 92. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 10
93. - 97. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 9
93. - 97. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 9
93. - 97. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 9
93. - 97. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 9
93. - 97. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
98. - 100. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 8
98. - 100. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 8
98. - 100. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 8
101. - 105. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
101. - 105. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 7
101. - 105. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
101. - 105. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 7
101. - 105. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 7
106. - 107. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
106. - 107. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 6
108. - 114. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 5
108. - 114. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
108. - 114. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 5
108. - 114. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
108. - 114. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 5
108. - 114. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 5
108. - 114. Michal Makara STC Slaný 5
115. - 120. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 4
115. - 120. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
115. - 120. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
115. - 120. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 4
115. - 120. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 4
115. - 120. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 4
121. - 127. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 3
121. - 127. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 3
121. - 127. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
121. - 127. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 3
121. - 127. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 3
121. - 127. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 3
121. - 127. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 3
128. - 135. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
128. - 135. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 2
128. - 135. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 2
128. - 135. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
128. - 135. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 2
128. - 135. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 2
128. - 135. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 2
128. - 135. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 2
136. - 148. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 1
136. - 148. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 1
136. - 148. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 1
136. - 148. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
136. - 148. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
136. - 148. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
136. - 148. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 1
136. - 148. Lubomír Mihok Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
136. - 148. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
136. - 148. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
136. - 148. Miloslav Mikeš TSM Kladno 1
136. - 148. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1
136. - 148. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 1