Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2014/2015

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 67
2. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 55
3. - 4. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 49
3. - 4. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 49
5. - 6. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 48
5. - 6. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 48
7. - 8. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 43
7. - 8. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 43
9. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 42
10. - 11. Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 39
10. - 11. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 39
12. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 38
13. - 15. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 36
13. - 15. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 36
13. - 15. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 36
16. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 34
17. - 20. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 32
17. - 20. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 32
17. - 20. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 32
17. - 20. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 32
21. - 22. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 31
21. - 22. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 31
23. - 24. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 29
23. - 24. Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
25. - 27. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 28
25. - 27. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 28
25. - 27. George Materna STC Slaný 28
28. - 33. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 27
28. - 33. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 27
28. - 33. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 27
28. - 33. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 27
28. - 33. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 27
28. - 33. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 27
34. - 36. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 26
34. - 36. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 26
34. - 36. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 26
37. - 38. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 25
37. - 38. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 25
39. - 44. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
39. - 44. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
39. - 44. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
39. - 44. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 24
39. - 44. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 24
39. - 44. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 24
45. - 48. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 23
45. - 48. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 23
45. - 48. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 23
45. - 48. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 23
49. - 52. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
49. - 52. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 22
49. - 52. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 22
49. - 52. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 22
53. - 56. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
53. - 56. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 21
53. - 56. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 21
53. - 56. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
57. - 62. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 20
57. - 62. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 20
57. - 62. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 20
57. - 62. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 20
57. - 62. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 20
57. - 62. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 20
63. - 65. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 19
63. - 65. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 19
63. - 65. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
66. - 72. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
66. - 72. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
66. - 72. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
66. - 72. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 18
66. - 72. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 18
66. - 72. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 18
66. - 72. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 18
73. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 17
74. - 78. Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 16
74. - 78. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 16
74. - 78. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 16
74. - 78. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 16
74. - 78. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 16
79. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 15
80. - 84. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 14
80. - 84. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 14
80. - 84. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
80. - 84. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 14
80. - 84. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 14
85. - 88. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 13
85. - 88. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 13
85. - 88. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
85. - 88. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 13
89. - 92. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
89. - 92. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 12
89. - 92. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 12
89. - 92. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 12
93. - 96. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 11
93. - 96. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 11
93. - 96. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 11
93. - 96. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
97. - 100. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 10
97. - 100. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 10
97. - 100. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
97. - 100. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 10
101. - 105. Martin Černý STC Slaný 9
101. - 105. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 9
101. - 105. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 9
101. - 105. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
101. - 105. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 9
106. - 113. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 8
106. - 113. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 8
106. - 113. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
106. - 113. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
106. - 113. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 8
106. - 113. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 8
106. - 113. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 8
106. - 113. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 8
114. - 117. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 7
114. - 117. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
114. - 117. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 7
114. - 117. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 7
118. - 126. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
118. - 126. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 6
118. - 126. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 6
118. - 126. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 6
118. - 126. Štěpán Slavíček TSM Kladno 6
118. - 126. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 6
118. - 126. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 6
118. - 126. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 6
118. - 126. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 6
127. - 129. Libor Jílek TTC Kladno 5
127. - 129. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
127. - 129. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 5
130. - 135. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 4
130. - 135. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 4
130. - 135. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
130. - 135. Radek Nývlt Slovan Velvary 4
130. - 135. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 4
130. - 135. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
136. - 145. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 3
136. - 145. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
136. - 145. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 3
136. - 145. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 3
136. - 145. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 3
136. - 145. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 3
136. - 145. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
136. - 145. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 3
136. - 145. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
136. - 145. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 3
146. - 153. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 2
146. - 153. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
146. - 153. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 2
146. - 153. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
146. - 153. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
146. - 153. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 2
146. - 153. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 2
146. - 153. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 2
154. - 162. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 1
154. - 162. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
154. - 162. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
154. - 162. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
154. - 162. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
154. - 162. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
154. - 162. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 1
154. - 162. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 1
154. - 162. Tomáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 1