Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2005/2006

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. George Materna STC Slaný 88
2. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 78
3. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 70
4. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 59
5. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 56
6. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 55
7. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 53
8. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 47
9. - 10. Jiří Novotný DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 45
9. - 10. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 45
11. - 12. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 44
11. - 12. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 44
13. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 43
14. - 15. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 41
14. - 15. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 41
16. - 19. Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 40
16. - 19. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 40
16. - 19. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 40
16. - 19. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 40
20. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 39
21. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 38
22. - 24. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 36
22. - 24. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
22. - 24. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
25. - 27. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
25. - 27. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34
25. - 27. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 34
28. - 31. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 33
28. - 31. Tomáš Černý TJ Kablo Kladno 33
28. - 31. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 33
28. - 31. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 33
32. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 32
33. - 34. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 31
33. - 34. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 31
35. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 30
36. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 29
37. - 39. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 28
37. - 39. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 28
37. - 39. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 28
40. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 27
41. - 43. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 26
41. - 43. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 26
41. - 43. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 26
44. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 25
45. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 24
46. - 47. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 23
46. - 47. Dušan Horbaj TJ Kablo Kladno 23
48. - 49. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
48. - 49. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 22
50. - 51. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
50. - 51. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
52. - 53. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 20
52. - 53. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 20
54. - 56. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 19
54. - 56. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 19
54. - 56. Petr Jurášek TJ Kablo Kladno 19
57. - 64. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 18
57. - 64. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 18
57. - 64. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
57. - 64. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
57. - 64. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
57. - 64. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
57. - 64. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 18
57. - 64. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
65. - 68. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 17
65. - 68. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 17
65. - 68. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 17
65. - 68. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 17
69. - 72. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
69. - 72. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 16
69. - 72. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 16
69. - 72. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 16
73. - 77. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
73. - 77. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 15
73. - 77. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 15
73. - 77. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 15
73. - 77. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
78. - 80. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
78. - 80. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
78. - 80. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
81. - 84. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
81. - 84. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 12
81. - 84. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 12
81. - 84. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 12
85. - 89. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sokol Dříň 11
85. - 89. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 11
85. - 89. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
85. - 89. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 11
85. - 89. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 11
90. Vladimír Řáha TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
91. - 92. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
91. - 92. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 9
93. - 100. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 8
93. - 100. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 8
93. - 100. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
93. - 100. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Jemníky 8
93. - 100. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 8
93. - 100. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 8
93. - 100. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 8
93. - 100. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 8
101. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 7
102. - 106. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 6
102. - 106. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 6
102. - 106. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 6
102. - 106. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 6
102. - 106. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 6
107. - 112. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 5
107. - 112. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Kablo Kladno 5
107. - 112. Herbert Šípek TJ Kablo Kladno 5
107. - 112. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 5
107. - 112. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 5
107. - 112. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
113. - 118. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 4
113. - 118. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 4
113. - 118. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 4
113. - 118. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 4
113. - 118. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
113. - 118. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 4
119. - 127. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 3
119. - 127. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
119. - 127. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 3
119. - 127. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 3
119. - 127. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 3
119. - 127. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 3
119. - 127. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 3
119. - 127. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
119. - 127. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 3
128. - 130. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Kablo Kladno 2
128. - 130. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 2
128. - 130. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
131. - 140. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
131. - 140. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 1
131. - 140. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 1
131. - 140. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
131. - 140. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 1
131. - 140. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 1
131. - 140. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 1
131. - 140. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
131. - 140. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 1
131. - 140. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 1