Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2018/2019

15. 4. 2019
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. David Vesecký STC Slaný 113
2. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 95
3. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 79
4. Michal Makara STC Slaný 78
5. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 75
6. - 7. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 74
6. - 7. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 74
8. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 71
9. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 70
10. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 67
11. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 66
12. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 64
13. - 14. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 63
13. - 14. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 63
15. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 61
16. - 17. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 60
16. - 17. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 60
18. - 19. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 58
18. - 19. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 58
20. - 21. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 57
20. - 21. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 57
22. - 24. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 56
22. - 24. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 56
22. - 24. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 56
25. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 55
26. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 54
27. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 53
28. - 29. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 52
28. - 29. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 52
30. - 33. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 51
30. - 33. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 51
30. - 33. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 51
30. - 33. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 51
34. - 35. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 50
34. - 35. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 50
36. - 39. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 48
36. - 39. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 48
36. - 39. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 48
36. - 39. George Materna STC Slaný 48
40. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 47
41. - 42. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 46
41. - 42. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 46
43. - 46. Adam Krček STC Slaný 45
43. - 46. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 45
43. - 46. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 45
43. - 46. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 45
47. - 49. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 44
47. - 49. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 44
47. - 49. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 44
50. - 53. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 43
50. - 53. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 43
50. - 53. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 43
50. - 53. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 43
54. - 55. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 42
54. - 55. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 42
56. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 41
57. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 40
58. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 39
59. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 38
60. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 37
61. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 36
62. - 66. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 35
62. - 66. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 35
62. - 66. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 35
62. - 66. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 35
62. - 66. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 35
67. - 68. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 34
67. - 68. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 34
69. - 72. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 32
69. - 72. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 32
69. - 72. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 32
69. - 72. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 32
73. - 74. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 31
73. - 74. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 31
75. - 77. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 30
75. - 77. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 30
75. - 77. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 30
78. - 79. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 29
78. - 79. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 29
80. - 82. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 28
80. - 82. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 28
80. - 82. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 28
83. - 85. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 27
83. - 85. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 27
83. - 85. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 27
86. - 88. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 26
86. - 88. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 26
86. - 88. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 26
89. - 91. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 25
89. - 91. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 25
89. - 91. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
92. - 93. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 24
92. - 93. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 24
94. - 95. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 23
94. - 95. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 23
96. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 22
97. - 99. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 21
97. - 99. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 21
97. - 99. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
100. - 103. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 20
100. - 103. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 20
100. - 103. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 20
100. - 103. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 20
104. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 19
105. - 106. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 18
105. - 106. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 18
107. - 108. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 17
107. - 108. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 17
109. - 110. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 15
109. - 110. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
111. - 113. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 14
111. - 113. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 14
111. - 113. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 14
114. - 117. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 13
114. - 117. František Moš TTC Kladno 13
114. - 117. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 13
114. - 117. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 13
118. - 121. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 12
118. - 121. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
118. - 121. Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 12
118. - 121. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
122. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 11
123. - 125. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 10
123. - 125. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 10
123. - 125. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 10
126. - 127. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 9
126. - 127. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 9
128. - 131. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 6
128. - 131. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 6
128. - 131. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 6
128. - 131. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 6
132. - 137. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
132. - 137. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 5
132. - 137. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 5
132. - 137. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 5
132. - 137. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 5
132. - 137. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 5
138. - 139. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 4
138. - 139. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 4
140. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
141. - 147. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 2
141. - 147. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 2
141. - 147. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 2
141. - 147. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 2
141. - 147. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 2
141. - 147. Jaroslav Brejcha TJ Sokol Dříň 2
141. - 147. Jan Minichthaler TTC Kladno 2
148. - 156. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
148. - 156. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 1
148. - 156. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 1
148. - 156. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 1
148. - 156. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 1
148. - 156. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 1
148. - 156. Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 1
148. - 156. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
148. - 156. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 1