Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2015/2016 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2015/2016 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
68
2.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
66
3.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
65
4.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
64
5.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
62
6.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
57
7.
George Materna
STC Slaný
56
8. - 9.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
51
8. - 9.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
51
10.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
50
11. - 12.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
49
11. - 12.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
49
13.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
48
14.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
47
15. - 17.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
46
15. - 17.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
46
15. - 17.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
46
18.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
45
19.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
44
20. - 21.
Zdeněk Fryš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
43
20. - 21.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
43
22.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
42
23. - 24.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
40
23. - 24.
David Záhrubský
TTC Kladno
40
25.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
39
26. - 27.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
38
26. - 27.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
38
28. - 31.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
34
28. - 31.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
34
28. - 31.
Karolína Kasnerová
STC Slaný
34
28. - 31.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
34
32.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
33
33. - 34.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
31
33. - 34.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
31
35.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
29
36.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
27
37. - 38.
Michal Dobej
STC Slaný
26
37. - 38.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
26
39. - 40.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
23
39. - 40.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
23
41.
Marcel Matějíček
KST Slatina
22
42. - 44.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
19
42. - 44.
Zdeněk Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
19
42. - 44.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
19
45. - 46.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
18
45. - 46.
Milan Šimáček
TTC Jemníky
18
47. - 48.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
47. - 48.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
49. - 51.
Martin Kasík
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
49. - 51.
Milan Žiaran
TJ Sokol Dříň
16
49. - 51.
Michal Procházka
TTC Kladno
16
52.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
15
53.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
54.
Josef Liska
TJ Sokol Dříň
12
55. - 56.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
10
55. - 56.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
10
57. - 58.
Ondřej Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
57. - 58.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
9
59.
Jan Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
60. - 64.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
6
60. - 64.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
60. - 64.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
60. - 64.
Lukáš Plecitý
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
60. - 64.
Bedřich Fořt
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
65. - 66.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
5
65. - 66.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
5
67. - 69.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
67. - 69.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
4
67. - 69.
Daniel Mital
TTC Kladno
4
70. - 71.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
3
70. - 71.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
3
72. - 75.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
2
72. - 75.
Jan Hrkal
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
72. - 75.
David Vesecký
STC Slaný
2
72. - 75.
Michaela Veselá
TTC Kladno
2
76. - 77.
Ladislav Petřík
TTC Kladno
1
76. - 77.
Libor Jílek
TTC Kladno
1