Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2005/2006

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. George Materna STC Slaný 140
2. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 123
3. Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 120
4. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 87
5. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 86
6. - 7. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 85
6. - 7. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 85
8. Jiří Novotný DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 80
9. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 76
10. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 74
11. - 13. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 73
11. - 13. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 73
11. - 13. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 73
14. - 16. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 72
14. - 16. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 72
14. - 16. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
17. - 18. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 70
17. - 18. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 70
19. - 20. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 68
19. - 20. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 68
21. - 22. Tomáš Černý TJ Kablo Kladno 67
21. - 22. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 67
23. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 66
24. - 25. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 64
24. - 25. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 64
26. - 28. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 63
26. - 28. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 63
26. - 28. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 63
29. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 62
30. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 61
31. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 60
32. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 59
33. - 34. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 58
33. - 34. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 58
35. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 57
36. - 37. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 56
36. - 37. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56
38. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 55
39. - 42. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 54
39. - 42. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 54
39. - 42. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54
39. - 42. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 54
43. - 45. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 52
43. - 45. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 52
43. - 45. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 52
46. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 49
47. - 48. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 48
47. - 48. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 48
49. - 51. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 47
49. - 51. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
49. - 51. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
52. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 45
53. - 54. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 44
53. - 54. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 44
55. Dušan Horbaj TJ Kablo Kladno 43
56. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 41
57. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 40
58. - 59. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 39
58. - 59. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 39
60. - 64. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 38
60. - 64. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 38
60. - 64. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 38
60. - 64. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 38
60. - 64. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 38
65. - 67. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 37
65. - 67. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 37
65. - 67. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 37
68. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 36
69. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 35
70. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 34
71. - 73. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 33
71. - 73. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 33
71. - 73. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 33
74. Petr Jurášek TJ Kablo Kladno 32
75. - 77. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 30
75. - 77. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 30
75. - 77. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 30
78. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 29
79. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 28
80. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27
81. - 83. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 26
81. - 83. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 26
81. - 83. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sokol Dříň 26
84. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 25
85. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 24
86. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
87. - 89. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
87. - 89. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
87. - 89. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
90. - 91. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 21
90. - 91. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 21
92. - 93. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 20
92. - 93. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
94. - 95. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
94. - 95. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 19
96. Vladimír Řáha TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
97. - 98. Herbert Šípek TJ Kablo Kladno 17
97. - 98. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 17
99. - 101. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 16
99. - 101. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 16
99. - 101. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 16
102. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 15
103. - 107. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 14
103. - 107. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
103. - 107. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 14
103. - 107. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 14
103. - 107. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 14
108. - 109. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 13
108. - 109. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 13
110. - 114. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
110. - 114. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 12
110. - 114. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Jemníky 12
110. - 114. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 12
110. - 114. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 12
115. - 116. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
115. - 116. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Kablo Kladno 11
117. - 121. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 10
117. - 121. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 10
117. - 121. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 10
117. - 121. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
117. - 121. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 10
122. - 123. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 9
122. - 123. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 9
124. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
125. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 7
126. - 127. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Kablo Kladno 6
126. - 127. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 6
128. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 5
129. - 132. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
129. - 132. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 4
129. - 132. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 4
129. - 132. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 4
133. - 134. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 3
133. - 134. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 3
135. - 139. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 2
135. - 139. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
135. - 139. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 2
135. - 139. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 2
135. - 139. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 2
140. - 145. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 1
140. - 145. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
140. - 145. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
140. - 145. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
140. - 145. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 1
140. - 145. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 1