Počet odehraných zápasů - 2018/2019

15. 4. 2019
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. David Vesecký STC Slaný 146
2. Michal Makara STC Slaný 138
3. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 130
4. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 129
5. - 6. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 120
5. - 6. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 120
7. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 119
8. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 115
9. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 113
10. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 112
11. - 14. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 110
11. - 14. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 110
11. - 14. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 110
11. - 14. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 110
15. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 104
16. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 100
17. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 89
18. - 21. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 88
18. - 21. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 88
18. - 21. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 88
18. - 21. Adam Krček STC Slaný 88
22. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 87
23. - 24. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 85
23. - 24. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 85
25. - 27. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 84
25. - 27. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 84
25. - 27. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 84
28. - 29. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 83
28. - 29. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 83
30. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 82
31. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 81
32. - 42. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 80
32. - 42. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 80
32. - 42. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 80
32. - 42. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 80
32. - 42. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 80
32. - 42. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 80
32. - 42. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 80
32. - 42. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 80
32. - 42. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 80
32. - 42. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 80
32. - 42. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 80
43. - 45. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 79
43. - 45. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 79
43. - 45. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 79
46. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 78
47. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 77
48. - 50. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 76
48. - 50. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 76
48. - 50. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 76
51. - 55. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 75
51. - 55. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 75
51. - 55. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 75
51. - 55. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 75
51. - 55. George Materna STC Slaný 75
56. - 57. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 74
56. - 57. František Moš TTC Kladno 74
58. - 60. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 73
58. - 60. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 73
58. - 60. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 73
61. - 64. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 72
61. - 64. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 72
61. - 64. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 72
61. - 64. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
65. - 69. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 71
65. - 69. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 71
65. - 69. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 71
65. - 69. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 71
65. - 69. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 71
70. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 70
71. - 73. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 69
71. - 73. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 69
71. - 73. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 69
74. - 76. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 68
74. - 76. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 68
74. - 76. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 68
77. - 79. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 67
77. - 79. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 67
77. - 79. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 67
80. - 82. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 66
80. - 82. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 66
80. - 82. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 66
83. - 86. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 65
83. - 86. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 65
83. - 86. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 65
83. - 86. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 65
87. - 89. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 63
87. - 89. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 63
87. - 89. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 63
90. - 93. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 60
90. - 93. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 60
90. - 93. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 60
90. - 93. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 60
94. - 95. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 59
94. - 95. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 59
96. - 98. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 58
96. - 98. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 58
96. - 98. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 58
99. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 57
100. - 101. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 56
100. - 101. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 56
102. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 55
103. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 54
104. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 53
105. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 52
106. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 51
107. - 108. Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 50
107. - 108. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 50
109. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 45
110. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 43
111. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
112. - 113. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 40
112. - 113. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 40
114. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 39
115. - 116. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 38
115. - 116. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 38
117. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 37
118. - 120. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 36
118. - 120. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 36
118. - 120. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 36
121. - 123. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 35
121. - 123. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 35
121. - 123. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 35
124. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 34
125. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 32
126. - 127. Jiří Hoffman TTC Kladno 31
126. - 127. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 31
128. - 130. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 30
128. - 130. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 30
128. - 130. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 30
131. - 134. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 28
131. - 134. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 28
131. - 134. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 28
131. - 134. Jan Minichthaler TTC Kladno 28
135. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 25
136. - 138. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
136. - 138. Jan Martinovský TTC Kladno 24
136. - 138. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 24
139. Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 22
140. - 141. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 21
140. - 141. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 21
142. - 143. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 20
142. - 143. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 20
144. - 145. Matyáš Činčura TSM Kladno 16
144. - 145. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 16
146. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 15
147. - 148. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 14
147. - 148. Jaroslav Brejcha TJ Sokol Dříň 14
149. - 153. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 12
149. - 153. Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
149. - 153. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 12
149. - 153. Veronika Stolzová Sokol Buštěhrad 12
149. - 153. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 12
154. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
155. - 160. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 8
155. - 160. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 8
155. - 160. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 8
155. - 160. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 8
155. - 160. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 8
155. - 160. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 8
161. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
162. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 6
163. - 170. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 4
163. - 170. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 4
163. - 170. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 4
163. - 170. Marcel Kučera STC Slaný 4
163. - 170. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 4
163. - 170. Samuel Curtis STC Slaný 4
163. - 170. Lukáš Spousta STC Slaný 4
163. - 170. Matyáš Solčani TSM Kladno 4
171. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 3
172. - 173. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 1
172. - 173. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1