Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2017/2018

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 5
1. - 2. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 5
3. - 6. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 4
3. - 6. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 4
3. - 6. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 4
3. - 6. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 4
7. - 17. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 3
7. - 17. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 3
7. - 17. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 3
7. - 17. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
7. - 17. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 3
7. - 17. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 3
7. - 17. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
7. - 17. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
7. - 17. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 3
7. - 17. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 3
7. - 17. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 3
18. - 42. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 2
18. - 42. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 2
18. - 42. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
18. - 42. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 2
18. - 42. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
18. - 42. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 2
18. - 42. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 2
18. - 42. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
18. - 42. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 2
18. - 42. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 2
18. - 42. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 2
18. - 42. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 2
18. - 42. George Materna STC Slaný 2
18. - 42. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 2
18. - 42. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
18. - 42. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 2
18. - 42. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
18. - 42. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 2
18. - 42. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 2
18. - 42. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 2
18. - 42. David Vesecký STC Slaný 2
18. - 42. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
18. - 42. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 2
18. - 42. Adam Krček STC Slaný 2
18. - 42. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 2
43. - 88. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 1
43. - 88. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 1
43. - 88. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
43. - 88. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
43. - 88. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
43. - 88. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 1
43. - 88. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
43. - 88. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
43. - 88. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1
43. - 88. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
43. - 88. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
43. - 88. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
43. - 88. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
43. - 88. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
43. - 88. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 1
43. - 88. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 1
43. - 88. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 1
43. - 88. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
43. - 88. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 1
43. - 88. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 1
43. - 88. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 1
43. - 88. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
43. - 88. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 1
43. - 88. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 1
43. - 88. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 1
43. - 88. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 1
43. - 88. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
43. - 88. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 1
43. - 88. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 1
43. - 88. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 1
43. - 88. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
43. - 88. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
43. - 88. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
43. - 88. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 1
43. - 88. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 1
43. - 88. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
43. - 88. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 1
43. - 88. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
43. - 88. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
43. - 88. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 1
43. - 88. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
43. - 88. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
43. - 88. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
43. - 88. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
43. - 88. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
43. - 88. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1