Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2004/2005

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Tomáš Černý TJ Kablo Kladno 6
2. - 4. George Materna STC Slaný 5
2. - 4. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
2. - 4. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 5
5. - 8. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 4
5. - 8. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 4
5. - 8. Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
5. - 8. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 4
9. - 15. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 3
9. - 15. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
9. - 15. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 3
9. - 15. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
9. - 15. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 3
9. - 15. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
9. - 15. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 3
16. - 51. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
16. - 51. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 2
16. - 51. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 2
16. - 51. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 2
16. - 51. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 2
16. - 51. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 2
16. - 51. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 2
16. - 51. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
16. - 51. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
16. - 51. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 2
16. - 51. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 2
16. - 51. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 2
16. - 51. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 2
16. - 51. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
16. - 51. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
16. - 51. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
16. - 51. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 2
16. - 51. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
16. - 51. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 2
16. - 51. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
16. - 51. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
16. - 51. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 2
16. - 51. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 2
16. - 51. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
16. - 51. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
16. - 51. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
16. - 51. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
16. - 51. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
16. - 51. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 2
16. - 51. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 2
16. - 51. Ladislav Holer Slovan Velvary 2
16. - 51. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Kablo Kladno 2
16. - 51. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 2
16. - 51. Vladimír Řáha TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
16. - 51. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 2
16. - 51. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 2
52. - 105. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
52. - 105. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
52. - 105. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 1
52. - 105. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 1
52. - 105. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
52. - 105. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 1
52. - 105. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 1
52. - 105. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 1
52. - 105. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
52. - 105. Dušan Horbaj TJ Kablo Kladno 1
52. - 105. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 1
52. - 105. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
52. - 105. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
52. - 105. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 1
52. - 105. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 1
52. - 105. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
52. - 105. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 1
52. - 105. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 1
52. - 105. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 1
52. - 105. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
52. - 105. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 1
52. - 105. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
52. - 105. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 1
52. - 105. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
52. - 105. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 1
52. - 105. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
52. - 105. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
52. - 105. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 1
52. - 105. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 1
52. - 105. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
52. - 105. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 1
52. - 105. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 1
52. - 105. Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 1
52. - 105. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1
52. - 105. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
52. - 105. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
52. - 105. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 1
52. - 105. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 1
52. - 105. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 1
52. - 105. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 1
52. - 105. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
52. - 105. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
52. - 105. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 1
52. - 105. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 1
52. - 105. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 1
52. - 105. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
52. - 105. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 1
52. - 105. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
52. - 105. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
52. - 105. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
52. - 105. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 1
52. - 105. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
52. - 105. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 1
52. - 105. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 1