2019/2020 Regionální soutěž III. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TJ Sokol Dříň C 15 14 1 0 0 221:49 58
V
R
V
V
V
2. TSM Kladno B 15 10 2 3 0 177:93 47
R
V
V
V
P
3. Sokol Stochov-Honice C 14 8 1 5 0 128:124 39
P
P
V
V
P
4. TJ Sokol Dříň D 14 7 2 5 0 142:110 37
P
V
V
V
P
5. STC Slaný F 14 7 1 6 0 123:129 36
P
V
R
V
V
6. DTJ Sparta Kladno B 14 6 1 7 0 112:140 33
V
P
P
P
P
7. TTC Kladno H 14 4 0 10 0 102:150 26
P
P
P
P
P
8. KST Slatina C 14 2 2 10 0 98:154 22
P
V
P
P
V
9. TJ Sokol Dříň E 14 0 2 12 0 49:203 16
P
P
P
P
R
  TJ Sokol Dříň C TJ Sokol Dříň D DTJ Sparta Kladno B TSM Kladno B KST Slatina C STC Slaný F TJ Sokol Dříň E TTC Kladno H Sokol Stochov-Honice C
TJ Sokol Dříň C XXXX 12:6 16:2 9:9 16:2 16:2 18:0 : 15:3
TJ Sokol Dříň D 5:13 XXXX 12:6 : 9:9 12:6 16:2 11:7 8:10
DTJ Sparta Kladno B 2:16 10:8 XXXX 4:14 11:7 8:10 : 13:5 8:10
TSM Kladno B 3:15 9:9 17:1 XXXX 12:6 7:11 16:2 16:2 12:6
KST Slatina C 2:16 11:7 8:10 5:13 XXXX 5:13 9:9 12:6 :
STC Slaný F 7:11 8:10 : 7:11 11:7 XXXX 13:5 6:12 10:8
TJ Sokol Dříň E 0:18 0:18 2:16 0:18 : 9:9 XXXX 7:11 4:14
TTC Kladno H 3:15 7:11 6:12 6:12 10:8 : 16:2 XXXX 5:13
Sokol Stochov-Honice C 3:15 : 9:9 10:8 11:7 8:10 11:7 12:6 XXXX
Nejdelší vítězné šňůry hráčů
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Josef Němec
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Pavel Krob
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Milan Freiman
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
Andrea Slámová
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
René Jung
Nejdelší vítězné šňůry párů
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
J. Hrkal / P. Skála
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
J. Němec / J. Husák


Hráči Páry
TJ Sokol Dříň D : TJ Sokol Dříň C 5 : 13 15. 10. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 443:624 20:41
K. Čampulka / J. Kozel : J. Němec / J. Husák 9 -8 -9 -2 1:3
Z. Rohlíček / M. Šimáček : J. Hrkal / P. Skála -9 -8 6 -6 1:3
bez boje : Jan Husák 0:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Josef Němec 7 -5 -9 -5 1:3
Milan Šimáček : Jan Hrkal 4 7 9 3:0
Josef Kozel : Petr Skála -9 -6 -7 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Husák -9 -5 -11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Josef Němec -3 -6 -5 0:3
Josef Kozel : Jan Hrkal 3 17 -7 8 3:1
bez boje : Petr Skála 0:0
Milan Šimáček : Jan Husák 4 -11 10 11 3:1
Josef Kozel : Josef Němec 11 -4 -8 -6 1:3
bez boje : Jan Hrkal 0:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Skála -10 -9 -3 0:3
Josef Kozel : Jan Husák 6 -8 -6 -12 1:3
bez boje : Josef Němec 0:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Hrkal 10 11 10 3:0
Milan Šimáček : Petr Skála 9 9 4 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň C : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 15 : 3 21. 10. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 681:487 49:18
J. Hrkal / P. Skála : P. Krob / M. Freiman 9 5 -12 6 3:1
J. Němec / J. Husák : P. Dušek / V. Libecajt 8 -5 8 -10 -7 2:3
Petr Skála : Pavel Krob 9 6 3 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Milan Freiman -3 -5 -8 0:3
Josef Němec : Petr Dušek 2 4 2 3:0
Jan Husák : Václav Libecajt 4 5 7 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Pavel Krob 9 5 -8 9 3:1
Josef Němec : Milan Freiman 7 6 8 3:0
Jan Husák : Petr Dušek 2 4 2 3:0
Petr Skála : Václav Libecajt 3 3 4 3:0
Josef Němec : Pavel Krob 10 -5 4 5 3:1
Jan Husák : Milan Freiman 4 7 -9 -8 -8 2:3
Petr Skála : Petr Dušek 10 5 5 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Václav Libecajt 5 3 4 3:0
Jan Husák : Pavel Krob -6 10 -9 8 2 3:2
Petr Skála : Milan Freiman -9 10 -6 7 8 3:2
Jan Hrkal : Petr Dušek 7 -9 5 -9 4 3:2
Josef Němec : Václav Libecajt 11 6 5 3:0
TSM Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň C 3 : 15 30. 10. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 445:633 14:48
J. Koubík / R. Jung : J. Němec / J. Husák -7 -5 -8 0:3
A. Martinovská / D. Hýžová : J. Hrkal / P. Skála -8 -7 7 -5 1:3
René Jung : Jan Husák -8 10 -7 6 1 3:2
Alena Martinovská : Josef Němec -4 -5 -10 0:3
Denisa Hýžová : Jan Hrkal -6 -7 12 -7 1:3
Jakub Koubík : Petr Skála -1 -6 -7 0:3
Alena Martinovská : Jan Husák 7 -7 -4 -2 1:3
Denisa Hýžová : Josef Němec -7 -3 -4 0:3
Jakub Koubík : Jan Hrkal -4 -3 -7 0:3
René Jung : Petr Skála 7 -6 7 6 3:1
Denisa Hýžová : Jan Husák -7 -7 -9 0:3
Jakub Koubík : Josef Němec -6 -9 -1 0:3
René Jung : Jan Hrkal 6 4 8 3:0
Alena Martinovská : Petr Skála -10 -8 -10 0:3
Jakub Koubík : Jan Husák -1 -5 -3 0:3
René Jung : Josef Němec -2 -6 -4 0:3
Alena Martinovská : Jan Hrkal 10 -7 -3 10 -8 2:3
Denisa Hýžová : Petr Skála -8 -10 -6 0:3
KST Slatina C : TJ Sokol Dříň C 2 : 16 8. 11. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 394:645 9:51
V. Fritsch / J. Lukeš : J. Němec / J. Husák -4 8 -9 -5 1:3
L. Balada / K. Slyusar : J. Hrkal / P. Skála -6 -3 -3 0:3
Václav Fritsch : Jan Husák -7 -8 -7 0:3
Jiří Lukeš : Josef Němec -11 -1 -7 0:3
Luboš Balada : Petr Skála -9 4 -9 9 -10 2:3
Khilda Slyusar : Jan Hrkal -5 -3 -2 0:3
Jiří Lukeš : Jan Husák -4 -1 -2 0:3
Luboš Balada : Josef Němec -5 -9 -5 0:3
Khilda Slyusar : Petr Skála -1 -1 -4 0:3
Václav Fritsch : Jan Hrkal -2 -10 -13 0:3
Luboš Balada : Jan Husák 9 -8 10 8 3:1
Khilda Slyusar : Josef Němec -5 -8 -7 0:3
Václav Fritsch : Petr Skála -4 -6 -6 0:3
Jiří Lukeš : Jan Hrkal -9 -6 -5 0:3
Khilda Slyusar : Jan Husák -2 -1 -4 0:3
Václav Fritsch : Josef Němec -9 -9 -13 0:3
Jiří Lukeš : Petr Skála -5 -1 -7 0:3
Luboš Balada : Jan Hrkal -7 7 -6 8 9 3:2
TJ Sokol Dříň E : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 4 : 14 5. 11. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 439:614 19:44
E. Jůzová / R. Segmüller : P. Krob / O. Krobová -7 -9 8 -10 1:3
J. Liska / S. Kozák : P. Dušek / M. Freiman -3 9 -9 9 5 3:2
Robert Segmüller : Pavel Krob -4 -3 -3 0:3
Stanislav Kozák : Milan Freiman -1 -1 -6 0:3
Josef Liska : Petr Dušek -3 -5 -9 0:3
Eliška Jůzová : Olga Krobová 9 -6 -6 9 -6 2:3
Stanislav Kozák : Pavel Krob -6 10 -9 -5 1:3
Josef Liska : Milan Freiman -2 -8 -4 0:3
Eliška Jůzová : Petr Dušek -2 -4 -5 0:3
Robert Segmüller : Olga Krobová 4 4 5 3:0
Josef Liska : Pavel Krob -3 -6 -8 0:3
Eliška Jůzová : Milan Freiman -4 -3 -5 0:3
Robert Segmüller : Petr Dušek 7 -7 -10 -2 1:3
Stanislav Kozák : Olga Krobová 11 2 9 3:0
Eliška Jůzová : Pavel Krob -5 -6 8 -5 1:3
Robert Segmüller : Milan Freiman -7 -1 -4 0:3
Stanislav Kozák : Petr Dušek -7 -3 7 -5 1:3
Josef Liska : Olga Krobová 3 4 5 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný F 16 : 2 11. 11. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 671:501 49:16
J. Němec / J. Husák : V. Kasner / V. Kasner 6 7 9 3:0
J. Hrkal / P. Skála : O. Hnilička / Z. Černý 7 -8 -8 8 2 3:2
Josef Němec : Vít Kasner 5 1 6 3:0
Jan Husák : Vítek Kasner 8 8 3 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Zbyněk Černý 4 7 -9 9 3:1
Petr Skála : Ondřej Hnilička 8 8 7 3:0
Jan Husák : Vít Kasner 5 7 6 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Vítek Kasner 6 -9 9 -6 8 3:2
Petr Skála : Zbyněk Černý 5 3 7 3:0
Josef Němec : Ondřej Hnilička 9 -10 6 -7 11 3:2
Jan Hrkal : Vít Kasner -10 3 13 3 3:1
Petr Skála : Vítek Kasner 8 -10 -7 -9 1:3
Josef Němec : Zbyněk Černý 6 5 6 3:0
Jan Husák : Ondřej Hnilička -7 -6 12 5 9 3:2
Petr Skála : Vít Kasner 8 6 7 3:0
Josef Němec : Vítek Kasner 6 5 6 3:0
Jan Husák : Zbyněk Černý 4 5 7 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Ondřej Hnilička -2 -3 -12 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň E : TJ Sokol Dříň C 0 : 18 7. 10. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 304:614 2:54
J. Liska / J. Tydrych : J. Němec / J. Husák 9 -7 -1 -3 1:3
S. Kozák / R. Segmüller : J. Hrkal / P. Skála -3 -4 -5 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jan Husák -3 -3 -4 0:3
Robert Segmüller : Josef Němec -4 -5 -6 0:3
Jiří Tydrych : Jan Hrkal 8 -7 -7 -4 1:3
Stanislav Kozák : Petr Skála -10 -3 -8 0:3
Robert Segmüller : Jan Husák -5 -6 -8 0:3
Jiří Tydrych : Josef Němec -8 -1 -4 0:3
Stanislav Kozák : Jan Hrkal -3 -9 -9 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Petr Skála -7 -6 -2 0:3
Jiří Tydrych : Jan Husák -3 -10 -3 0:3
Stanislav Kozák : Josef Němec -3 -3 -9 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jan Hrkal -3 -7 -7 0:3
Robert Segmüller : Petr Skála -8 -7 -5 0:3
Stanislav Kozák : Jan Husák -8 -2 -4 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Josef Němec -3 -3 -7 0:3
Robert Segmüller : Jan Hrkal -1 -10 -9 0:3
Jiří Tydrych : Petr Skála -8 -0 -4 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : DTJ Sparta Kladno B 16 : 2 25. 11. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 722:547 51:21
J. Němec / J. Husák : P. Janeček / B. Fořt 5 9 8 3:0
J. Hrkal / P. Skála : T. Brückner / D. Čižinský -3 -6 6 8 6 3:2
Josef Němec : Bedřich Fořt -7 6 -9 6 8 3:2
Jan Husák : Petr Janeček 5 2 4 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Jiří Kadlec 2 6 7 3:0
Petr Skála : David Čižinský 7 8 -6 4 3:1
Jan Husák : Bedřich Fořt 8 10 7 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Petr Janeček -9 4 5 8 3:1
Petr Skála : Jiří Kadlec 4 8 4 3:0
Josef Němec : David Čižinský 8 4 -6 4 3:1
Jan Hrkal : Tomáš Brückner -11 9 -7 10 7 3:2
Petr Skála : Petr Janeček 6 3 -8 -6 10 3:2
Josef Němec : Jiří Kadlec 4 5 6 3:0
Jan Husák : David Čižinský 8 8 -10 4 3:1
Petr Skála : Tomáš Brückner -9 1 6 7 3:1
Josef Němec : Petr Janeček 6 -10 -8 5 8 3:2
Jan Husák : Jiří Kadlec 4 5 -9 -9 -9 2:3
Jan Hrkal : David Čižinský 9 -3 -6 -7 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň D : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 8 : 10 17. 12. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 599:586 31:35
Z. Rohlíček / J. Starý : P. Krob / V. Libecajt 3 -10 5 7 3:1
M. Šimáček / J. Kozel : P. Dušek / M. Freiman 8 3 3 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Pavel Krob -3 11 -4 8 -9 2:3
Jiří Starý : Václav Libecajt 6 6 6 3:0
Milan Šimáček : Petr Dušek -10 8 8 -8 -13 2:3
Josef Kozel : Milan Freiman -7 -6 -7 0:3
Jiří Starý : Pavel Krob -7 -1 9 -9 1:3
Milan Šimáček : Václav Libecajt 8 4 4 3:0
Josef Kozel : Petr Dušek -6 4 4 14 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Milan Freiman -7 -5 -5 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Pavel Krob -13 -6 -7 0:3
Josef Kozel : Václav Libecajt 5 3 6 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Dušek 10 -5 8 -10 6 3:2
Jiří Starý : Milan Freiman -5 -5 -3 0:3
Josef Kozel : Pavel Krob -8 -11 -7 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Václav Libecajt -9 2 1 1 3:1
Jiří Starý : Petr Dušek -9 -9 5 -4 1:3
Milan Šimáček : Milan Freiman -7 12 -7 -5 1:3
TTC Kladno H : TJ Sokol Dříň C 3 : 15 3. 12. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 462:634 17:47
J. Hlaváček / F. Moš : J. Němec / J. Husák -6 -6 -9 0:3
L. Petřík / A. Matějka : J. Hrkal / P. Skála -9 -10 -4 0:3
Alfred Matějka : Josef Němec -6 -3 -5 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jan Husák 7 6 5 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Jan Hrkal 6 7 -4 9 3:1
František Moš : Petr Skála -9 -6 -5 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Josef Němec -5 6 6 -5 -5 2:3
Ladislav Petřík : Jan Husák -5 -9 -10 0:3
František Moš : Jan Hrkal -6 8 -7 -8 1:3
Alfred Matějka : Petr Skála -5 -8 -2 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Josef Němec -9 -5 -2 0:3
František Moš : Jan Husák -6 -4 -5 0:3
Alfred Matějka : Jan Hrkal -8 -6 -5 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Skála 2 10 -5 9 3:1
František Moš : Josef Němec -2 -3 -6 0:3
Alfred Matějka : Jan Husák -8 7 6 -9 -6 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jan Hrkal -8 -5 4 8 -6 2:3
Ladislav Petřík : Petr Skála -2 -4 9 -3 1:3
KST Slatina C : DTJ Sparta Kladno B 8 : 10 17. 1. 2020
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 634:638 34:37
R. Javůrek / L. Balada : M. Plzák / J. Kadlec 9 5 -3 5 3:1
A. Melkus / V. Fritsch : P. Janeček / B. Fořt 10 6 -4 -6 -3 2:3
Alan Melkus : Jiří Kadlec 6 -9 -6 8 6 3:2
Luboš Balada : Miloš Plzák 7 1 5 3:0
Roman Javůrek : Petr Janeček -9 12 -9 -3 1:3
Václav Fritsch : Bedřich Fořt -10 -6 -7 0:3
Luboš Balada : Jiří Kadlec -5 9 -6 6 -11 2:3
Roman Javůrek : Miloš Plzák 9 -7 9 3 3:1
Václav Fritsch : Petr Janeček -9 8 5 9 3:1
Alan Melkus : Bedřich Fořt -4 -9 -8 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Jiří Kadlec -9 -5 -3 0:3
Václav Fritsch : Miloš Plzák 6 5 6 3:0
Alan Melkus : Petr Janeček -7 8 -12 8 -8 2:3
Luboš Balada : Bedřich Fořt -5 6 5 -9 -8 2:3
Václav Fritsch : Jiří Kadlec 5 5 7 3:0
Alan Melkus : Miloš Plzák 4 3 -7 -9 8 3:2
Luboš Balada : Petr Janeček -11 -6 -6 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Bedřich Fořt -7 -5 9 -5 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : TJ Sokol Dříň D 12 : 6 13. 1. 2020
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 503:553 38:25
bez boje : Z. Rohlíček / J. Kozel 0:0
J. Hrkal / P. Skála : M. Šimáček / J. Starý 11 -4 4 14 3:1
bez boje : Josef Kozel 0:0
Jan Husák : Zdeněk Rohlíček -6 6 5 -9 9 3:2
Jan Hrkal : Jiří Starý 6 8 9 3:0
Petr Skála : Milan Šimáček 5 5 8 3:0
Jan Husák : Josef Kozel 5 -10 7 5 3:1
Jan Hrkal : Zdeněk Rohlíček 6 9 7 3:0
Petr Skála : Jiří Starý 4 8 6 3:0
bez boje : Milan Šimáček 0:0
Jan Hrkal : Josef Kozel 5 5 -8 4 3:1
Petr Skála : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9 -5 6 9 3:1
bez boje : Jiří Starý 0:0
Jan Husák : Milan Šimáček 9 -10 7 7 3:1
Petr Skála : Josef Kozel 8 4 7 3:0
bez boje : Zdeněk Rohlíček 0:0
Jan Husák : Jiří Starý 9 11 12 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Milan Šimáček 10 -9 7 -6 -5 2:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : TJ Sokol Dříň C 3 : 15 24. 1. 2020
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 463:683 17:49
V. Libecajt / O. Krobová : J. Hrkal / P. Skála -1 9 -5 -6 1:3
P. Krob / M. Freiman : J. Němec / J. Husák -8 6 -7 9 -2 2:3
Olga Krobová : Petr Skála -4 -2 -4 0:3
Pavel Krob : Jan Hrkal 5 7 9 3:0
Milan Freiman : Jan Husák -8 -3 9 -8 1:3
Václav Libecajt : Josef Němec -0 -4 -4 0:3
Pavel Krob : Petr Skála 7 -9 6 -4 -5 2:3
Milan Freiman : Jan Hrkal -9 7 -7 10 9 3:2
Václav Libecajt : Jan Husák -7 9 -3 -7 1:3
Olga Krobová : Josef Němec -3 -8 -4 0:3
Milan Freiman : Petr Skála -10 -5 9 8 7 3:2
Václav Libecajt : Jan Hrkal -6 -6 -10 0:3
Olga Krobová : Jan Husák -2 -1 -5 0:3
Pavel Krob : Josef Němec -8 -10 -12 0:3
Václav Libecajt : Petr Skála -3 6 -1 -4 1:3
Olga Krobová : Jan Hrkal -2 -4 -2 0:3
Pavel Krob : Jan Husák -5 -10 -8 0:3
Milan Freiman : Josef Němec -6 -9 -14 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : TSM Kladno B 9 : 9 27. 1. 2020
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 598:589 36:30
J. Němec / J. Husák : D. Hýžová / R. Jung -8 8 6 6 3:1
J. Hrkal / P. Skála : A. Slámová / L. Maurerová 7 6 -5 -6 -7 2:3
Josef Němec : Andrea Slámová -7 -3 -8 0:3
Jan Husák : Lucie Maurerová 10 4 -3 17 3:1
Jan Hrkal : René Jung -6 -6 -2 0:3
Petr Skála : Denisa Hýžová 12 10 6 3:0
Jan Husák : Andrea Slámová -7 -12 -9 0:3
Jan Hrkal : Lucie Maurerová -2 -8 7 -4 1:3
Petr Skála : René Jung -4 -4 11 -4 1:3
Josef Němec : Denisa Hýžová 7 7 7 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Andrea Slámová -7 -4 5 -4 1:3
Petr Skála : Lucie Maurerová 7 9 -9 -9 -11 2:3
Josef Němec : René Jung 8 -8 10 11 3:1
Jan Husák : Denisa Hýžová 4 5 6 3:0
Petr Skála : Andrea Slámová -5 -7 8 2 -5 2:3
Josef Němec : Lucie Maurerová 8 5 1 3:0
Jan Husák : René Jung 7 9 4 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Denisa Hýžová 6 2 6 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň C : KST Slatina C 16 : 2 17. 2. 2020
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 648:477 50:12
J. Němec / J. Husák : J. Barták / L. Balada -9 2 4 7 3:1
J. Hrkal / P. Skála : A. Melkus / V. Fritsch 7 6 7 3:0
Josef Němec : Luboš Balada 7 11 7 3:0
Jan Husák : Jiří Barták -8 12 -6 -10 1:3
Petr Skála : Alan Melkus 7 4 5 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Václav Fritsch 7 12 -9 8 3:1
Jan Husák : Luboš Balada 9 -9 7 7 3:1
Petr Skála : Jiří Barták 9 9 -6 9 3:1
Jan Hrkal : Alan Melkus 9 8 8 3:0
Josef Němec : Václav Fritsch 7 6 5 3:0
Petr Skála : Luboš Balada 3 1 7 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Luboš Forro 6 8 6 3:0
Josef Němec : Alan Melkus -9 -9 9 1 3 3:2
Jan Husák : Václav Fritsch 6 6 7 3:0
Jan Hrkal : Luboš Balada 7 7 9 3:0
Josef Němec : Luboš Forro 7 8 6 3:0
Jan Husák : Alan Melkus 9 9 8 3:0
Petr Skála : Václav Fritsch -8 -4 5 -3 1:3
DTJ Sparta Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 8 : 10 12. 2. 2020
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 662:624 36:35
P. Janeček / J. Kadlec : P. Krob / V. Libecajt 6 7 -8 -4 6 3:2
T. Brückner / D. Čižinský : P. Dušek / M. Freiman 5 5 -13 -8 7 3:2
Petr Janeček : Petr Dušek -9 -8 -9 0:3
Jiří Kadlec : Václav Libecajt 13 6 3 3:0
Tomáš Brückner : Pavel Krob -6 6 -9 9 -9 2:3
David Čižinský : Milan Freiman 9 -7 8 -10 -8 2:3
Jiří Kadlec : Petr Dušek 7 -7 -8 -7 1:3
Tomáš Brückner : Václav Libecajt 6 5 4 3:0
David Čižinský : Pavel Krob 8 -9 -8 -8 1:3
Petr Janeček : Milan Freiman -3 -9 6 -8 1:3
Tomáš Brückner : Petr Dušek 4 5 6 3:0
David Čižinský : Václav Libecajt 7 4 3 3:0
Petr Janeček : Pavel Krob 12 -9 -7 -6 1:3
Jiří Kadlec : Milan Freiman -8 -2 8 -5 1:3
David Čižinský : Petr Dušek 6 -9 3 10 3:1
Petr Janeček : Václav Libecajt 5 5 5 3:0
Jiří Kadlec : Pavel Krob -6 -3 11 -8 1:3
Tomáš Brückner : Milan Freiman -9 -2 7 7 -7 2:3
STC Slaný F : TJ Sokol Dříň C 7 : 11 11. 2. 2020
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2019/2020 457:477 23:33
T. Makarová / V. Kasner : J. Němec / J. Husák -1 -10 -5 0:3
V. Kasner / L. Elicer : J. Hrkal / P. Skála 5 9 9 3:0
Tereza Makarová : Josef Němec -9 -4 -3 0:3
Vít Kasner : Jan Husák -6 -11 -4 0:3
Lukáš Elicer : Jan Hrkal 7 4 9 3:0
Vítek Kasner : Petr Skála 6 5 9 3:0
Vít Kasner : Josef Němec -4 -3 -7 0:3
Lukáš Elicer : Jan Husák 10 -6 -6 -6 1:3
Vítek Kasner : Jan Hrkal 8 6 11 3:0
Tereza Makarová : Petr Skála 0 0 0 3:0
Lukáš Elicer : Josef Němec -6 -9 -3 0:3
Vítek Kasner : Jan Husák -7 -4 7 -12 1:3
Tereza Makarová : Jan Hrkal -7 -7 -6 0:3
Vít Kasner : Petr Skála 0 0 0 3:0
Vítek Kasner : Josef Němec -3 -11 -7 0:3
Tereza Makarová : Jan Husák -5 -8 -1 0:3
Vít Kasner : Jan Hrkal -6 -10 -4 0:3
Lukáš Elicer : Petr Skála 0 0 0 3:0